대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2023.07.15 | 리그전 | 주재용() | 1 : 3 | 한영일() |
2023.07.15 | 리그전 | 이남걸() | 2 : 3 | 한영일() |
2023.07.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 한영일() | 2 : 3 | 홍성철() |
2023.07.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 안산상록(나용환(TT10),김성일(TT7),정종섭(TT7),이성희(TT7)) | 0 : 2 | 수원시장애인탁구협회A(한영일(DF),한동일(DF),이종호(TT7),최순덕(TT8)) |
2023.07.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 원펀치(황혜상(TT11),서화영(TT7),김태익(TT6),황승환(TT10)) | 0 : 2 | 수원시장애인탁구협회A(한영일(DF),한동일(DF),이종호(TT7),최순덕(TT8)) |
2023.07.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 안장탁(A)(김용섭(TT10),최석동(TT8),김경애(TT9),전승용(TT7)) | 0 : 2 | 수원시장애인탁구협회A(한영일(DF),한동일(DF),이종호(TT7),최순덕(TT8)) |
2023.07.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 수원시장애인탁구협회A(한영일(DF),한동일(DF),이종호(TT7),최순덕(TT8)) | 2 : 1 | 인천스탠딩B(고관준(TT7),박성현(TT7),이대은(TT11),이해민(TT11)) |
2023.07.15 | 토너먼트 2강 | 수원시장애인탁구협회A(한영일(DF),한동일(DF),이종호(TT7),최순덕(TT8)) | 2 : 1 | 광명시장애인탁구협회(문인호(TT9),장태만(TT8),유만종(TT10),권병재(TT7)) |
2023.05.21 | 리그전 | 이주영() | 0 : 2 | 한영일() |
2023.05.21 | 리그전 | 이춘교() | 2 : 1 | 한영일() |
2023.05.21 | 리그전 | 조승혁() | 2 : 1 | 한영일() |
2023.05.21 | 리그전 | 물개A(강형일(6),전해인(6),김동오(6)) | 1 : 2 | Jh탁구클럽A(한동일(4),한영일(6),이인호(6)) |
2023.05.21 | 리그전 | 핑퐁스토리A(박영진(4),조성국(4),김영환(4)) | 2 : 1 | Jh탁구클럽A(한동일(4),한영일(6),이인호(6)) |
2023.05.21 | 리그전 | 동탄K탁구클럽(주영천(5),안희성(5),김영래(6)) | 2 : 1 | Jh탁구클럽A(한동일(4),한영일(6),이인호(6)) |
2023.05.21 | 토너먼트 32강 | Jh탁구클럽A(한동일(4),한영일(6),이인호(6)) | 1 : 2 | 일호회우승각(정연일(4),정정호(4),조현희(6)) |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 한영일() | 3 : 0 | 김재영() |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 한영일() | 3 : 0 | 유승헌() |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 한영일() | 3 : 0 | 이현행() |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 한영일() | 3 : 0 | 유승목() |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한영일() | 3 : 1 | 김현수() |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 차문식() | 0 : 3 | 한영일() |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한영일() | 3 : 1 | 이경수() |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 한영일() | 1 : 3 | 손승애() |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 탁사관(한동일(농인),유철호(농인),한영일(농인)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관(조계상(농인),곽해섭(농인),이지숙(농인)) |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 탁사관(한동일(농인),유철호(농인),한영일(농인)) | 0 : 2 | 헌구형님팀(이헌구(농인),홍성철(농인),오언석(농인)) |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 탁사관(한동일(농인),유철호(농인),한영일(농인)) | 2 : 0 | 다크호스(김병무(농인),신승훈(농인),소주섭(농인)) |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 탁사관(한동일(농인),유철호(농인),한영일(농인)) | 2 : 0 | 연합팀(문정수(농인),원옥희(농인),이장근(농인)) |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 탁사관(한동일(농인),유철호(농인),한영일(농인)) | 2 : 0 | 이겼다(김애란(농인),이경여(농인),조광석(농인)) |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이겼다(김애란(농인),이경여(농인),조광석(농인)) | 0 : 2 | 탁사관(한동일(농인),유철호(농인),한영일(농인)) |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 헌구형님팀(이헌구(농인),홍성철(농인),오언석(농인)) | 2 : 0 | 탁사관(한동일(농인),유철호(농인),한영일(농인)) |
2022.08.20 | 리그전 | 한영일() | 3 : 0 | 홍성철() |
2022.08.20 | 리그전 | 한영일() | 3 : 0 | 유철호() |
2022.08.20 | 리그전 | 한영일() | 3 : 0 | 김병무() |
2022.08.20 | 리그전 | 한영일() | 3 : 0 | 민해기() |
2022.08.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 한영일() | 3 : 1 | 홍성철() |
2022.08.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 수원시장애인탁구협회G(한영일(DF),이광용(TT10),이종호(TT7)) | 0 : 2 | 용인장애인탁구협회A(권영헌 (TT8),김성환 (TT8),황태성 (TT9),김영준(TT10)) |
2019.10.03 | 리그전 | 공경애() | 1 : 3 | 한영일() |
2019.10.03 | 리그전 | 오종석() | 3 : 2 | 한영일() |
2019.10.03 | 리그전 | 아자화이팅팀(송현오,이호락,김수학) | 2 : 1 | 이기자팀(김애란,한영일,한동일) |
2019.10.03 | 리그전 | 이기자팀(김애란,한영일,한동일) | 2 : 0 | 부천동광팀(김영렬,정재홍,이창희) |
2019.10.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한영일() | 3 : 0 | 송현오() |
2019.10.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김애란() | 2 : 3 | 한영일() |
2019.10.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 한동일() | 3 : 2 | 한영일() |
2019.10.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 지원팀(권혁순,곽희복,공경애) | 0 : 2 | 이기자팀(김애란,한영일,한동일) |
2019.10.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이기자팀(김애란,한영일,한동일) | 0 : 2 | 김포팀(박덕진,이헌구,홍성철) |
2017.12.02 | 리그전 | 한영일() | 2 : 1 | 정석진() |
2017.12.02 | 리그전 | 한영일() | 0 : 2 | 백지원() |
2017.12.02 | 리그전 | 동탄탁구클럽A(서동진(4),한영일(4),김민호(4)) | 0 : 3 | 엄탁1(김승원(5), 이태흥(4), 박경덕(5)) |
2017.12.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | K클럽A(염광흠(5), 강형일(5), 김세종(5)) | 0 : 2 | 동탄탁구클럽A(서동진(4),한영일(4),김민호(4)) |
2017.12.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 휴먼FIVEC(고종훈(4), 김민규(4), 이기조(5)) | 1 : 2 | 동탄탁구클럽A(서동진(4),한영일(4),김민호(4)) |
2017.12.02 | 토너먼트 4강 | 동탄탁구클럽A(서동진(4),한영일(4),김민호(4)) | 1 : 2 | 남양연구소C(이근범(4), 신덕근(4), 이병준(4)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 김종개-임종구(김종개(6),임종구(6)) | 2 : 1 | 모경욱-한영일(모경욱(6),한영일(6)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 송기택-이준해(송기택(6),이준해(6)) | 1 : 2 | 모경욱-한영일(모경욱(6),한영일(6)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 모경욱-한영일(모경욱(6),한영일(6)) | 3 : 0 | 신필규-오청일(신필규(6),오청일(6)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김용진-황태양(김용진(6),황태양(6)) | 2 : 3 | 모경욱-한영일(모경욱(6),한영일(6)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 모경욱-한영일(모경욱(6),한영일(6)) | 2 : 3 | 김주명-이학수(김주명(6),이학수(6)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 정은정탁구@(한영일(6),김애자(6)) | 0 : 2 | 가산탁구(B)(서정환(6),김은숙(6)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 64강 | 정은정탁구@(한영일(6),김애자(6)) | 2 : 1 | 탁클A(이경수(6),박애자(6)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정은정탁구@(한영일(6),김애자(6)) | 2 : 1 | 69닥스클럽D(김현철(6),조승주(6)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 으뜸탁구B(박정민(6),최정희(6)) | 2 : 0 | 정은정탁구@(한영일(6),김애자(6)) |