대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.05.04 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 3 : 1 | 남승우() |
2024.05.04 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 0 : 3 | 박호생() |
2024.05.04 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이종규() | 1 : 3 | 전지훈() |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 홍준표() | 2 : 1 | 이종규() |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 박석준() | 2 : 1 | 이종규() |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 김완섭() | 0 : 2 | 이종규() |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 1 : 2 | 이정행() |
2024.04.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이종규() | 0 : 2 | 김봉한() |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 17팀(박석준(6),오영진(7),공경애(8),김은총(9),이동석(10),남경표(10)) | 1 : 3 | 20팀(이종규(6),안태국(8),장진성(8),최영환(8),한시연(10),이명희(10)) |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 18팀(김희철(6),안병욱(8),손장연(8),최응락(10),채은영(11),장영소(10)) | 0 : 3 | 20팀(이종규(6),안태국(8),장진성(8),최영환(8),한시연(10),이명희(10)) |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 19팀(이현규(6),손진홍(8),안갑훈(8),박선영(8),김영암(10),정사라(11)) | 3 : 2 | 20팀(이종규(6),안태국(8),장진성(8),최영환(8),한시연(10),이명희(10)) |
2024.04.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 20팀(이종규(6),안태국(8),장진성(8),최영환(8),한시연(10),이명희(10)) | 3 : 0 | 13팀(윤성만(6),박상현(8),박광순(8),서준성(9),강상진(10),이춘자(10)) |
2024.04.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 20팀(이종규(6),안태국(8),장진성(8),최영환(8),한시연(10),이명희(10)) | 3 : 0 | 22팀(이태수(6),이영순(8),김형석(8),이기종(9),나응균(9),배시온(10)) |
2024.04.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 7팀(설용(7),임일국(7),채연숙(8),허정현(8),이민석(9),황은아(10)) | 3 : 2 | 20팀(이종규(6),안태국(8),장진성(8),최영환(8),한시연(10),이명희(10)) |
2023.12.09 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 3 : 0 | 장화진() |
2023.12.09 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 3 : 0 | 한충희() |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 64강 | 고성기() | 0 : 3 | 이종규() |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박종진() | 3 : 0 | 이종규() |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 개인(김준영(5),조용주(6),황진구(6)) | 2 : 1 | 임팩트탁구클럽(오진구(6),구원규(6),이종규(7)) |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 2 : 0 | 안규식() |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 2 : 1 | 김명희() |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | HPM(정상기(5),안영근(6),이건구(6),공경애(6)) | 3 : 1 | 남서울은혜교회(이종규(4),손승애(4),정일원(5),정재완(5)) |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | 남서울은혜교회(이종규(4),손승애(4),정일원(5),정재완(5)) | 3 : 0 | 대청탁구교실(김석민(7),엄재화(7),이원영(7),이희영(7)) |
2023.11.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이종규() | 3 : 0 | 김봉림() |
2023.11.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이종규() | 3 : 1 | 최민숙() |
2023.11.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이종규() | 1 : 3 | 이미영() |
2023.11.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 남서울은혜교회(이종규(4),손승애(4),정일원(5),정재완(5)) | 2 : 1 | 서부탁(이미영(5),전현규(6),박덕남(5),김기수(7)) |
2023.11.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 영락교회A(박상수(6),최은형(6),유승헌(7),박준형(4)) | 2 : 1 | 남서울은혜교회(이종규(4),손승애(4),정일원(5),정재완(5)) |
2023.10.15 | 리그전 | 임팩트탁구클럽(이종규(7),이주봉(8)) | 3 : 1 | 삼송탁구클럽(민성재(7),정진국(8)) |
2023.10.15 | 리그전 | 임팩트탁구클럽(이종규(7),이주봉(8)) | 0 : 3 | 김선철탁구클럽(서영규(6),이미경(9)) |
2023.10.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 임팩트탁구클럽(이종규(7),이주봉(8)) | 3 : 1 | 박광평탁구클럽(이재웅(7),최병현(7)) |
2023.10.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최세현탁구클럽(이승호(6),박태원(9)) | 3 : 0 | 임팩트탁구클럽(이종규(7),이주봉(8)) |
2023.10.15 | 리그전 | 개인(김연수(7),김명곤(7),송우성(7),이미경(7),이명희(6),김민증(7)]]) | 1 : 2 | 임팩트탁구클럽(오진구(6),남종구(9),이종규(7),이주봉(8),김대원(6),안경희(8)) |
2023.10.15 | 리그전 | 김선철탁구클럽B(이형박(7),전성호(7),김홍석(6),유정(7),서영규(6),이미경(9),임웅성(6),정근상(8)) | 0 : 2 | 임팩트탁구클럽(오진구(6),남종구(9),이종규(7),이주봉(8),김대원(6),안경희(8)) |
2023.10.15 | 리그전 | 한광선탁구클럽B(조성주(6),이영희(7),김해범(6),이진영(8),강성준(6),반영숙(8)) | 1 : 2 | 임팩트탁구클럽(오진구(6),남종구(9),이종규(7),이주봉(8),김대원(6),안경희(8)) |
2023.10.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 최세현탁구클럽(정현철(5),채정희(6),이승호(6),박태원(9),임종욱(6),이송현(8)) | 3 : 0 | 임팩트탁구클럽(오진구(6),남종구(9),이종규(7),이주봉(8),김대원(6),안경희(8)) |
2023.06.25 | 리그전 | 탄현탁구클럽A(명성수(5),박동진(6),승지선(6)) | 2 : 1 | 임팩트탁구클럽(박재범(6),오진구(6),이종규(7)) |
2023.06.25 | 리그전 | 조진숙탁구클럽(김병일(5),김태우(6),송영식(7)) | 0 : 2 | 임팩트탁구클럽(박재범(6),오진구(6),이종규(7)) |
2023.06.25 | 리그전 | 위시티탁구클럽(이종봉(6),황진구(6),유근상(7)) | 0 : 2 | 임팩트탁구클럽(박재범(6),오진구(6),이종규(7)) |
2023.06.25 | 리그전 | 삼송A(정광진(6),김희성(6),유성오(7)) | 2 : 0 | 임팩트탁구클럽(박재범(6),오진구(6),이종규(7)) |
2023.06.25 | 리그전 | 김선철탁구클럽C(임웅성(6),김홍석(6),김성재(6)) | 0 : 2 | 임팩트탁구클럽(박재범(6),오진구(6),이종규(7)) |
2023.06.25 | 리그전 | 임팩트탁구클럽(박재범(6),오진구(6),이종규(7)) | 2 : 0 | 지도탁구클럽B(최종민(7),손형근(7),이만규(7)) |
2023.06.25 | 리그전 | 임팩트탁구클럽(박재범(6),오진구(6),이종규(7)) | 2 : 1 | 김선철탁구클럽D(정인기(5),서영규(6),김재천(7)) |
2023.06.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 탁구발전소(김우중(6),이승희(6),이성현(6)) | 1 : 2 | 임팩트탁구클럽(박재범(6),오진구(6),이종규(7)) |
2023.06.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 임팩트탁구클럽(박재범(6),오진구(6),이종규(7)) | 1 : 2 | 후곡17탁동호회(권오태(6),서승원(6),류장석(6)) |
2023.06.11 | 리그전 | 유윤호() | 0 : 3 | 이종규() |
2023.06.11 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 3 : 1 | 오남균() |
2023.06.11 | 리그전 | 양승조() | 0 : 3 | 이종규() |
2023.06.11 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 2 : 3 | 김영춘() |
2023.06.11 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이종규() | 2 : 3 | 이종화() |
2023.06.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이종규() | 3 : 0 | 김송남() |
2023.06.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이종규() | 0 : 3 | 박형빈() |
2023.06.11 | 리그전 | 임팩트탁구클럽C(이종규(남8),이홍민(남9)) | 0 : 3 | 박재용-구원규(박재용(남9),구원규(남8)) |
2023.06.11 | 리그전 | 임팩트탁구클럽C(이종규(남8),이홍민(남9)) | 0 : 3 | 대광D(김영호(남9),유상윤(남9)) |
2023.06.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 임팩트탁구클럽C(이종규(남8),이홍민(남9)) | 3 : 1 | 우광식-최형수(우광식(남8),최형수(남8)) |
2023.06.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 조승연-김종렬(조승연(남8),김종렬(남10)) | 3 : 0 | 임팩트탁구클럽C(이종규(남8),이홍민(남9)) |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 정광호() | 3 : 1 | 이종규() |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 전제봉() | 1 : 3 | 이종규() |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이종규() | 0 : 3 | 이재홍() |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 백영진() | 1 : 3 | 이종규() |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 1 : 3 | 이순식() |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이태균() | 1 : 3 | 이종규() |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 64강 | 안경열() | 3 : 1 | 이종규() |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 64강 | 지도탁구D(최종민(7),배재웅(7),박호생(7)) | 9 : 6 | 임팩트탁구클럽(김동수(5),오진구(6),이종규(7)) |
2022.10.29 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 2 : 3 | 백영진() |
2022.10.29 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 0 : 3 | 정만기() |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 나홍준탁구클럽B(박재우(3),윤태호(3),이충환(4)) | 5 : 6 | 임팩트탁구클럽(오진구(3),구원규(3),이종규(4)) |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 임팩트탁구클럽(오진구(3),구원규(3),이종규(4)) | 0 : 3 | 한광선탁구F(이명희(4),조용진(4),이재준(4)) |
2022.10.08 | 리그전 | 김기배() | 3 : 0 | 이종규() |
2022.10.08 | 리그전 | 임종필() | 3 : 2 | 이종규() |
2022.10.08 | 리그전 | 삼송H(오진구(4),이종규(4)) | 3 : 2 | 구산A( 전우남(4),최정길(4)) |
2022.10.08 | 리그전 | 삼송H(오진구(4),이종규(4)) | 0 : 3 | 라온여자A(이주연(5),김윤경(6)) |
2022.10.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 삼송H(오진구(4),이종규(4)) | 1 : 3 | 이윤석-김재원(이윤석(3),김재원 (3)) |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 이경여() | 0 : 3 | 이종규() |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 유은주() | 0 : 3 | 이종규() |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 3 : 0 | 소종호() |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이상규() | 2 : 3 | 이종규() |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박상수() | 0 : 3 | 이종규() |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고호진() | 0 : 3 | 이종규() |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오언석() | 2 : 3 | 이종규() |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 방진영() | 3 : 0 | 이종규() |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 청솔탁구회B(임성한 (청인),차문식(청인),안소연(청인)) | 0 : 3 | 영롱회A(이종규(청인),손승애(청인),양웅렬(청인)) |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 남서울중앙B(임서우(청인),곽희복(청인),김경애(청인)) | 0 : 3 | 영롱회A(이종규(청인),손승애(청인),양웅렬(청인)) |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 영롱회A(이종규(청인),손승애(청인),양웅렬(청인)) | 2 : 1 | 수서탁구회B(차성주(청인),구명숙(청인),최정선(청인)) |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | JJ클럽(이성은(청인),유승목(청인),조성현(청인)) | 0 : 2 | 영롱회A(이종규(청인),손승애(청인),양웅렬(청인)) |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 밀알한톨(영이(청인),이미영(청인),박덕남(청인)) | 1 : 2 | 영롱회A(이종규(청인),손승애(청인),양웅렬(청인)) |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 운정탁구(김경윤(청인),이현행(청인),방진영(청인)) | 1 : 2 | 영롱회A(이종규(청인),손승애(청인),양웅렬(청인)) |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 영롱회A(이종규(청인),손승애(청인),양웅렬(청인)) | 2 : 0 | 남서울중앙A(오종석(청인),장시훈(청인),남윤오(청인)) |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 삼송C(차종연(4),이채윤(6)) | 2 : 3 | 임팩트D(이종규(4),정영철(6)) |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 고양어울림D(김승찬(4),백관운(5)) | 3 : 1 | 임팩트D(이종규(4),정영철(6)) |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 임팩트D(이종규(4),정영철(6)) | 0 : 3 | 서재원-김덕우(서재원(5),김덕우(6)) |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 64강 | 고양탁구클럽D(박일호(3),주용중(4),박경득(4)) | 3 : 9 | 임팩트A(오진구(4)이종규(4)구원규(4)) |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탁구밴드A(이성곤(3),천영국(3),황진구(4)) | 0 : 2 | 임팩트A(오진구(4)이종규(4)구원규(4)) |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 임팩트A(오진구(4)이종규(4)구원규(4)) | 2 : 0 | 대중소(임기현(3),조정민(3),박혁(3)) |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임팩트A(오진구(4)이종규(4)구원규(4)) | 1 : 2 | 민광탁구교실(서승원(3),강일구(3),김영미(3)) |
2022.06.25 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 0 : 3 | 송철웅() |
2022.06.25 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 3 : 1 | 모효석() |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 128강 | 권순군() | 3 : 1 | 이종규() |
2020.05.24 | 이종규() | 3 : 1 | 노진오() | |
2020.05.24 | 이종규() | 3 : 2 | 박명호() | |
2020.05.24 | 박모래알() | 0 : 3 | 이종규() | |
2020.05.24 | 이종규() | 1 : 3 | 윤체하() | |
2020.05.24 | 리그전 | 신호칠() | 3 : 1 | 이종규() |
2020.05.24 | 리그전 | 심재규() | 2 : 3 | 이종규() |
2020.05.24 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 0 : 3 | 이정호() |
2020.05.24 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 0 : 3 | 임지수() |
2020.05.24 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 3 : 0 | 유흥수() |
2020.05.24 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 0 : 3 | 김경리() |
2020.05.24 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 3 : 1 | 변준혁() |
2020.05.24 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 3 : 0 | 김수길() |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 강광식() | 3 : 2 | 이종규() |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 안왕식() | 3 : 1 | 이종규() |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 윤건희-정미숙(윤건희(4),정미숙(4)) | 0 : 2 | 이종규-이주봉(이종규(4),이주봉(5)) |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 한경열-최정길(한경열(3),최정길(4)) | 2 : 1 | 이종규-이주봉(이종규(4),이주봉(5)) |
2020.01.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이종규-이주봉(이종규(4),이주봉(5)) | 3 : 1 | 한재경-김동우(한재경(3),김동우(5)) |
2020.01.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이종규-이주봉(이종규(4),이주봉(5)) | 3 : 1 | 박상준-허민정(박상준(4),허민정(2)) |
2020.01.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 최관종-김완섭(최관종(4),김완섭(4)) | 0 : 3 | 이종규-이주봉(이종규(4),이주봉(5)) |
2020.01.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이종규-이주봉(이종규(4),이주봉(5)) | 3 : 0 | 최광우-최승범(최광우(5),최승범(5)) |
2020.01.19 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이종규-이주봉(이종규(4),이주봉(5)) | 3 : 1 | 윤건희-정미숙(윤건희(4),정미숙(4)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 에바다힐링탁구A(홍종표(6),심정희(6),정성선(6)) | 0 : 2 | 남서울은혜(이종규(4+),정재완(5),양웅열(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 남서울은혜(이종규(4+),정재완(5),양웅열(6)) | 2 : 0 | 성공탁(김선현(6),문복기(5),전경만a(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오랑우탁A(양창규(5),임익현(5),김중원(4)) | 3 : 0 | 남서울은혜(이종규(4+),정재완(5),양웅열(6)) |
2019.10.03 | 리그전 | 이재희() | 1 : 3 | 이종규() |
2019.10.03 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 3 : 0 | 남태윤() |
2019.10.03 | 리그전 | 남서울중앙교회A팀(장시훈,남윤오,이석호) | 2 : 0 | 사)영롱회A(이종규,채연숙,안일남) |
2019.10.03 | 리그전 | 수서탁구A팀(김재민,유은주,이정행) | 0 : 2 | 사)영롱회A(이종규,채연숙,안일남) |
2019.10.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오승준() | 0 : 3 | 이종규() |
2019.10.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박대용() | 1 : 3 | 이종규() |
2019.10.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 차문식() | 0 : 3 | 이종규() |
2019.10.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이종규() | 3 : 0 | 정상기() |
2019.10.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이종규() | 0 : 3 | 한준구() |
2019.10.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 영락교회B팀(김형태,이철자,한철영) | 0 : 2 | 사)영롱회A(이종규,채연숙,안일남) |
2019.10.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 사)영롱회A(이종규,채연숙,안일남) | 2 : 0 | APM팀(우환욱,안영근,배호성) |
2019.10.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 청솔탁구A팀(박대용,차문식,전미자) | 0 : 2 | 사)영롱회A(이종규,채연숙,안일남) |
2019.10.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 남서울중앙교회A팀(장시훈,남윤오,이석호) | 0 : 2 | 사)영롱회A(이종규,채연숙,안일남) |
2019.10.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 아자화이팅(송현오,이호락,김수학) | 0 : 2 | 영롱회(이종규,채연숙,안일남) |
2019.10.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김포팀(박덕진,이헌구,홍설철) | 2 : 0 | 영롱회(이종규,채연숙,안일남) |
2019.06.30 | 리그전 | GYD4(이종규(4),최창석(6)) | 3 : 1 | 하나B(채필경(6),홍길수(6)) |
2019.06.30 | 리그전 | GYD4(이종규(4),최창석(6)) | 0 : 3 | 성사2동(양춘식(4),박두한(5)) |
2019.06.30 | 토너먼트 64강 | GYD4(이종규(4),최창석(6)) | 3 : 1 | 고양A(김규용(4),정선옥(5)) |
2019.06.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고양어울림누리C(류장석(5),송용훈(6)) | 2 : 3 | GYD4(이종규(4),최창석(6)) |
2019.06.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | GYD4(이종규(4),최창석(6)) | 0 : 3 | 박광평D(김선영(4),권혁민(6)) |
2019.05.06 | 리그전 | 분당우리교회A(김용준(4), 이문길(4), 안영근(6), 김종우(5)) | 0 : 2 | 남서울은혜교회A(윤경록(3), 이종규/목(4+), 정재완(5+), 양웅열(5)) |
2019.05.06 | 리그전 | 영락농인교회(이헌구/첫(5첫), 안일남/장/첫(6첫), 정민재(6), 김재영(4)) | 2 : 1 | 남서울은혜교회A(윤경록(3), 이종규/목(4+), 정재완(5+), 양웅열(5)) |
2019.05.06 | 리그전 | 남서울은혜교회A(윤경록(3), 이종규/목(4+), 정재완(5+), 양웅열(5)) | 2 : 0 | 온누리교회B(진태경(4), 김희철(5+), 이미영(5+), 정상기(5)) |
2019.05.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 남서울은혜교회A(윤경록(3), 이종규/목(4+), 정재완(5+), 양웅열(5)) | 1 : 2 | 온누리교회C(최장윤(4), 고길범(4), 박종명(4), 김조천(5)) |
2019.04.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이종규() | 3 : 0 | 이영민() |
2019.04.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이종규() | 3 : 1 | 한정일() |
2019.04.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이종규() | 0 : 3 | 이철() |
2019.04.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 연금-A(이경구(4),이정표(3),김지석(2),금영진(4),이영민(1),이종규(1),김경수(4),) | 3 : 0 | 연금-B(김도형(3),이 철(2),이재욱(2),손진광(2),이기형(3),김광현(4),,) |
2019.04.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 연금-A(이경구(4),이정표(3),김지석(2),금영진(4),이영민(1),이종규(1),김경수(4),) | 1 : 2 | 부곡백두(강홍구(4),서동환(4),윤영호(3),하지호(5),윤순기(4),최창용(5)) |
2019.03.09 | 리그전 | 김광태() | 1 : 2 | 이종규() |
2019.03.09 | 리그전 | 이춘성() | 2 : 1 | 이종규() |
2019.03.09 | 리그전 | 진태경() | 2 : 0 | 이종규() |
2019.03.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이종규() | 3 : 1 | 김재영() |
2019.03.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이종규() | 1 : 3 | 이명기() |
2019.03.09 | 리그전 | 양산명동(김봉한(4),원종봉(5),안득순(5)) | 0 : 2 | 하늘비전A(이종규(4+),최은혁(4),박성덕(6)) |
2019.03.09 | 리그전 | 한국중앙A(황순욱(6),이주영a(6),김기호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 하늘비전A(이종규(4+),최은혁(4),박성덕(6)) |
2019.03.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김기택탁구C(이춘성(4),공영서(5),윤성만a(4+)) | 2 : 1 | 하늘비전A(이종규(4+),최은혁(4),박성덕(6)) |
2018.12.15 | 리그전 | 진승국() | 0 : 2 | 이종규() |
2018.12.15 | 리그전 | 이태수() | 0 : 2 | 이종규() |
2018.12.15 | 리그전 | 박찬형() | 0 : 2 | 이종규() |
2018.12.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김흥수() | 3 : 2 | 이종규() |
2018.12.15 | 리그전 | 송철-김재곤(송철(4),김재곤(6)) | 0 : 2 | 이종규-홍선영(이종규(4+),홍선영(2)) |
2018.12.15 | 리그전 | 이태수-김용숙b(이태수(4),김용숙b(5)) | 1 : 2 | 이종규-홍선영(이종규(4+),홍선영(2)) |
2018.12.15 | 리그전 | 유광일-김현(유광일(3),김현(5)) | 0 : 2 | 이종규-홍선영(이종규(4+),홍선영(2)) |
2018.12.15 | 리그전 | 이종규-홍선영(이종규(4+),홍선영(2)) | 2 : 0 | 김흥수-박찬형(김흥수(4+),박찬형(4)) |
2018.12.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 진승국-심창준(진승국(3),심창준(5)) | 1 : 3 | 이종규-홍선영(이종규(4+),홍선영(2)) |
2018.12.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이태수-김용숙b(이태수(4),김용숙b(5)) | 3 : 1 | 이종규-홍선영(이종규(4+),홍선영(2)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 길준억() | 2 : 1 | 이종규() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 신호칠() | 2 : 0 | 이종규() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 0 : 2 | 주종범() |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 천병의() | 2 : 3 | 이종규() |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김옥찬() | 3 : 2 | 이종규() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 홍성민-이범식(홍성민(2),이범식(6)) | 2 : 1 | 이종규-천병의(이종규(2),천병의(3)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 이종규-천병의(이종규(2),천병의(3)) | 0 : 2 | 유정하-장종동(유정하(1),장종동(6)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박일남-서정호(박일남(1),서정호(6)) | 0 : 3 | 이종규-천병의(이종규(2),천병의(3)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이휘창-한대섭(이휘창(3),한대섭(5)) | 3 : 1 | 이종규-천병의(이종규(2),천병의(3)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 광진(김태갑(4),최강호(6),이대영(5),유민영(6)) | 1 : 2 | 강북A(김연경(1),이종규(2),이휘창(3),천병의(3)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강북A(김연경(1),이종규(2),이휘창(3),천병의(3)) | 2 : 1 | 마포(유정하(1),엄상흠(5),김윤영(5),장종동(6)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강북A(김연경(1),이종규(2),이휘창(3),천병의(3)) | 1 : 2 | 강동(신호칠(1),박광근(2),이종근(5),장순재(6)) |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 고용일() | 2 : 0 | 이종규() |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 안국진() | 0 : 2 | 이종규() |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 김영주b() | 0 : 2 | 이종규() |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 2 : 0 | 노무라() |
2018.10.27 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이종규() | 1 : 2 | 황윤택(첫)() |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 경기기탁연(강대섭(첫)3, 천진호3, 고득곤5, 이건용6) | 0 : 2 | 남서울은혜A(윤경록3, 이종규4+, 정재완5+, 양웅열5) |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 우리교회A(원영홍4, 안영근6, 박기남6, 우한욱6) | 1 : 2 | 남서울은혜A(윤경록3, 이종규4+, 정재완5+, 양웅열5) |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 성남염광A( 안국진5, 오영선6+, 박정자5, 한승주6) | 0 : 2 | 남서울은혜A(윤경록3, 이종규4+, 정재완5+, 양웅열5) |
2018.10.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 성남염광B(조재국3, 김경일(첫)5, 신동선5, 박민5) | 1 : 2 | 남서울은혜A(윤경록3, 이종규4+, 정재완5+, 양웅열5) |
2018.10.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 창동염광교회A(임종욱5, 차광선4, 이상만5, 김영주5+) | 2 : 0 | 남서울은혜A(윤경록3, 이종규4+, 정재완5+, 양웅열5) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 김경한() | 0 : 2 | 이종규() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 이헌구() | 0 : 2 | 이종규() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 2 : 0 | 김태영() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 64강 | 최정선() | 1 : 3 | 이종규() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김보섭() | 0 : 3 | 이종규() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김수학() | 1 : 3 | 이종규() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오언석() | 0 : 3 | 이종규() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고호진() | 1 : 3 | 이종규() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이종규() | 2 : 3 | 황성철() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 영롱회A(이종규(청인3),임인주(청인6),김석민(청인6)) | 1 : 2 | 영락A(최은형(청인5),박상수(청인5),이태성(청인5)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 영롱회A(이종규(청인3),임인주(청인6),김석민(청인6)) | 1 : 2 | 도곡A(유영나(청인7),박춘래(청인6),양태훈(청인6)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 영롱회A(이종규(청인3),임인주(청인6),김석민(청인6)) | 1 : 2 | 한마음A(오종석(청인6),김수학(청인6),이호락(청인6)) |
2018.06.30 | 리그전 | 김기택탁구D(이인재(4),강순희(6),윤성만a(4)) | 2 : 0 | APM실행위A(이종규(4+),김혜정(5),윤경록(3)) |
2018.06.30 | 리그전 | 기쁜감리(신창현(3),박운연(5),김원태b(6)) | 0 : 2 | APM실행위A(이종규(4+),김혜정(5),윤경록(3)) |
2018.06.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김기택탁구A(김흥수(4+),강경아(4),손애리(4)) | 2 : 0 | APM실행위A(이종규(4+),김혜정(5),윤경록(3)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 쉐르빌A(김대옥(5),강한빛(5),정근채(6)) | 2 : 0 | 오탁구(박준규(6),이종규(6),박성호(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 해누리A(윤승영(5),최상철(5),성태승(5)) | 2 : 0 | 오탁구(박준규(6),이종규(6),박성호(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 금나래B(이재완(5),안기홍(6),고성한(6),이현상(5)) | 2 : 0 | 오탁구(박준규(6),이종규(6),박성호(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 오탁구(박준규(6),이종규(6),박성호(6)) | 0 : 2 | 한성A(엄문용(3),오세종(5),권요안(5)) |
2018.05.07 | 리그전 | 남서울은혜교회A(윤경록3 이종규4+ 정재완5+ 김경희5) | 2 : 1 | 사랑의교회A(이치근5 이풍하(목)6+(첫) 한수정6+(첫) 안익표5) |
2018.05.07 | 리그전 | 남서울은혜교회A(윤경록3 이종규4+ 정재완5+ 김경희5) | 1 : 2 | 성남대원교회A(박석준5+ 이용희5(첫)(8강승급) 김태섭5 이미랑6) |
2018.05.07 | 리그전 | 남서울은혜교회A(윤경록3 이종규4+ 정재완5+ 김경희5) | 2 : 0 | 온누리교회D(고길범4 고용일4+ 김용준4 이종우6) |
2018.05.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 할렐루야교회A(임현종4 이태수4 김용숙5+(첫) 최지혁5+(첫)) | 2 : 1 | 남서울은혜교회A(윤경록3 이종규4+ 정재완5+ 김경희5) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 진승국() | 0 : 2 | 이종규() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 정은주() | 2 : 1 | 이종규() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 권기현() | 3 : 1 | 이종규() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 연꽃마을(박성호(6),김민성(6)) | 0 : 2 | 하늘비전(이종규(4+),권인숙(6)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 김기택탁구C(이인재(4),강순희(6)) | 2 : 0 | 하늘비전(이종규(4+),권인숙(6)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 이수기탁구(조성구(3),한승주(6)) | 2 : 1 | 하늘비전(이종규(4+),권인숙(6)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 하늘비전(이종규(4+),권인숙(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김기택탁구B(송태진(3+),방성은(6)) |
2017.12.09 | 리그전 | 만나A(이준호(2),송철(4)) | 1 : 2 | 하늘비전C(이종규(4+),채연숙(6)) |
2017.12.09 | 리그전 | 김기택탁구B(강순희(6),이인재(4)) | 1 : 2 | 하늘비전C(이종규(4+),채연숙(6)) |
2017.12.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 하늘비전C(이종규(4+),채연숙(6)) | 3 : 2 | 김기택탁구D(유광일(3),김정미(6)) |
2017.12.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 하늘비전C(이종규(4+),채연숙(6)) | 1 : 3 | 지성(강해원(4),김진수(4)) |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 어윤혁강도사-강필식목사(어윤혁(3),강필식(7)) | 2 : 0 | 이종규목사-한희성장로(이종규(3),한희성(5)) |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 전현중목사-류용성목사(전현중(2),류용성(6)) | 1 : 2 | 이종규목사-한희성장로(이종규(3),한희성(5)) |
2017.12.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 조남정못사-김성수목사(조남정(3),김성수(7)) | 0 : 2 | 이종규목사-한희성장로(이종규(3),한희성(5)) |
2017.12.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 윤석주목사-윤선제목사(윤석주(5),윤선제(5)) | 0 : 2 | 이종규목사-한희성장로(이종규(3),한희성(5)) |
2017.12.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이종규목사-한희성장로(이종규(3),한희성(5)) | 0 : 3 | 이윤호목사-조효원목사(이윤호(4),조효원(6)) |
2017.11.25 | 리그전 | 남서울은혜A(윤경록3 이종규(목)4+ 탁기문5+ 정재완5) | 2 : 1 | 염광교회A(김재영5+ 조재국4 강정대6+ 박민6+) |
2017.11.25 | 리그전 | 남서울은혜A(윤경록3 이종규(목)4+ 탁기문5+ 정재완5) | 1 : 2 | 창동염광교회B(방인선3 임성식5 박현철6+(첫) 김영희6+(첫)) |
2017.11.25 | 리그전 | 남서울은혜A(윤경록3 이종규(목)4+ 탁기문5+ 정재완5) | 2 : 1 | 오류동감리교회E(임경옥6 진정승5+(첫) 김영희6 김복심6+(첫)) |
2017.11.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 할렐루야(이태수4 김봉한5+(첫) 강미경5+(첫) 임현종4+(첫)) | 1 : 2 | 남서울은혜A(윤경록3 이종규(목)4+ 탁기문5+ 정재완5) |
2017.11.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오류동감리교회C(김경태6 김찬준6 장석화6+ 도기철6+) | 1 : 2 | 남서울은혜A(윤경록3 이종규(목)4+ 탁기문5+ 정재완5) |
2017.11.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 남서울은혜A(윤경록3 이종규(목)4+ 탁기문5+ 정재완5) | 2 : 1 | 창동염광교회A(권순형4 김영주5 방주영5 이상만6+) |
2017.11.25 | 토너먼트 2강 | IMC성결교회A(최은혁4 정상준4+(첫) 전미경4+ 박택승6+) | 2 : 1 | 남서울은혜A(윤경록3 이종규(목)4+ 탁기문5+ 정재완5) |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | 조재국() | 2 : 0 | 이종규() |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 0 : 2 | 진승국() |
2017.10.21 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한승용() | 2 : 0 | 이종규() |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | 평안A(박종환(3),김하성(3),노민영(6)) | 2 : 1 | 하늘비전A(김태섭(5),이종규(4+),김봉한(4)) |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | 하늘비전A(김태섭(5),이종규(4+),김봉한(4)) | 1 : 2 | 김경수탁구(김경수a(0),김종도(1),김보현(4)) |
2017.08.26 | 리그전 | 한승용() | 0 : 2 | 이종규() |
2017.08.26 | 리그전 | 권순천a() | 2 : 0 | 이종규() |
2017.08.26 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 0 : 2 | 손애리() |
2017.08.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이종규() | 2 : 3 | 고진성() |
2017.08.26 | 리그전 | 4050탁구(진승국(3),신덕수(6)) | 2 : 0 | 하늘비전A(이종규(4+),김혜정(5)) |
2017.08.26 | 리그전 | 하늘비전A(이종규(4+),김혜정(5)) | 2 : 0 | 성남주민A(박신영(5),김영미(6)) |
2017.08.26 | 리그전 | 하늘비전A(이종규(4+),김혜정(5)) | 2 : 0 | 선한목자(기우열(4),황현필(6)) |
2017.08.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이수기탁구(조재국(4),조용현(6)) | 0 : 2 | 하늘비전A(이종규(4+),김혜정(5)) |
2017.08.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 하늘비전A(이종규(4+),김혜정(5)) | 2 : 1 | 하늘비전D(김태섭(5),한승주(6)) |
2017.08.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 까치A(엄종욱(5),최용선(5)) | 3 : 2 | 하늘비전A(이종규(4+),김혜정(5)) |
2017.06.11 | 리그전 | 어울림누리B(조성현(4),이종규(4)) | 3 : 1 | 박광평클럽C(권순군(4),이재웅(4)) |
2017.06.11 | 리그전 | 어울림누리B(조성현(4),이종규(4)) | 0 : 3 | 탁구밴드B(정영언(3),박덕신(3)) |
2017.06.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 어울림누리B(조성현(4),이종규(4)) | 1 : 3 | 테스콤(임기현(4),윤민철(4)) |
2017.06.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김선철(김세주(4),박찬윤(5),이형방(4),김보섭(4),김노적(5),배미영(6)) | 0 : 3 | 어울림누리C(이선영(6),최기순(6),김영진(6),제현경(6),김구봉(4),이종규(4)) |
2017.06.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 개인1(이명운(5),유진호(5),곽미숙(6),백종민(5),이재경(5),김동우(5)) | 1 : 2 | 어울림누리C(이선영(6),최기순(6),김영진(6),제현경(6),김구봉(4),이종규(4)) |
2017.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 안동훈탁구클럽A(천미선(4),김은경(4),강광식(4),한용구(4),정승모(5),이현두(6)) | 2 : 1 | 어울림누리C(이선영(6),최기순(6),김영진(6),제현경(6),김구봉(4),이종규(4)) |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 이민재() | 2 : 0 | 이종규() |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 안영준() | 2 : 0 | 이종규() |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 임재훈-안승희(임재훈(5),안승희(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이종규-박성호(이종규(6),박성호(6)) |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 이종규-박성호(이종규(6),박성호(6)) | 0 : 2 | 고성회-권진섭(고성회(5),권진섭 (6)) |
2016.12.10 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 2 : 1 | 윤성만a() |
2016.12.10 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 0 : 2 | 류일렬() |
2016.12.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 공영서() | 3 : 2 | 이종규() |
2016.12.10 | 리그전 | 할렐루야2(윤성만a(4),공영서(4)) | 1 : 2 | 하늘비전1(이종규(3),김봉한(5)) |
2016.12.10 | 리그전 | 산성탁구1(이광희(5),이미랑(6)) | 2 : 0 | 하늘비전1(이종규(3),김봉한(5)) |
2016.12.10 | 리그전 | 하늘비전1(이종규(3),김봉한(5)) | 3 : 0 | 만나2(이헌복(6),김현진(6)) |
2016.12.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 안양성산1(허형규(3),이건용(6)) | 3 : 1 | 하늘비전1(이종규(3),김봉한(5)) |
2016.10.03 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 0 : 2 | 오대원() |
2016.10.03 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 0 : 2 | 황규대() |
2016.10.03 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 0 : 2 | 김춘곤() |
2016.10.03 | 리그전 | 하늘비전1(이종규(3),강해원(4),채연숙(6)) | 0 : 2 | 연꽃마을1(박병민(5),김기남b(6),박성호(6)) |
2016.10.03 | 리그전 | 하늘비전1(이종규(3),강해원(4),채연숙(6)) | 1 : 2 | 김기택탁구4(김흥수(3),강경아(4),방성은(6)) |
2016.09.03 | 리그전 | 조민기() | 2 : 3 | 이종규() |
2016.09.03 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 3 : 2 | 이춘성() |
2016.09.03 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 3 : 2 | 송철() |
2016.09.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이종규() | 3 : 1 | 박동원() |
2016.09.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이종규() | 0 : 3 | 윤성만a() |
2016.09.03 | 리그전 | 경기기탁연서부2(조민기(2),정창영(6)) | 2 : 0 | 하늘비전1(이종규(3),김성수(6)) |
2016.09.03 | 리그전 | 하늘비전1(이종규(3),김성수(6)) | 1 : 2 | 할렐루야2(윤성만a(4),김용신(2)) |
2016.09.03 | 리그전 | 하늘비전1(이종규(3),김성수(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김기택클럽8(김흥수(3),유광일(3)) |
2016.07.02 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 1 : 2 | 김흥수() |
2016.07.02 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 2 : 0 | 장재덕() |
2016.07.02 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 0 : 2 | 정성훈() |
2016.07.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이종규() | 0 : 3 | 한명진() |
2016.07.02 | 리그전 | 선한목자(최보은(1),한명진(4),유정훈(4)) | 1 : 2 | 하늘비전1(이종규(3),강해원(4),박성덕(5)) |
2016.07.02 | 리그전 | 분당주민4(홍석민(3),김도윤(5),이수동(6)) | 2 : 1 | 하늘비전1(이종규(3),강해원(4),박성덕(5)) |
2016.07.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 분당주민3(이춘성(4),류일렬(4),이은주b(5)) | 3 : 0 | 하늘비전1(이종규(3),강해원(4),박성덕(5)) |
2016.06.06 | 리그전 | 개인17(표계숙(서4)(4),김진철(서6)(6)) | 2 : 0 | 하늘비전(이종규(목3)(3),김승희(서6)(6)) |
2016.06.06 | 리그전 | 개인15(정성주(서4)(4),노윤식(서4)(4)) | 2 : 1 | 하늘비전(이종규(목3)(3),김승희(서6)(6)) |
2016.06.06 | 리그전 | 김포아름다운(권수한(목4)(4),이풍하(목5)(5)) | 0 : 2 | 하늘비전(이종규(목3)(3),김승희(서6)(6)) |
2016.06.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 개인07(변길원(목3)(3),노장문(목6)(6)) | 0 : 2 | 하늘비전(이종규(목3)(3),김승희(서6)(6)) |
2016.06.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 하늘비전(이종규(목3)(3),김승희(서6)(6)) | 2 : 0 | 개인05(김기찬(목4)(4),서정수(목5)(5)) |
2016.06.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 개인78(오성민(목2)(2),이도균(목6)(6)) | 2 : 0 | 하늘비전(이종규(목3)(3),김승희(서6)(6)) |
2016.05.21 | 리그전 | 송태진() | 0 : 3 | 이종규() |
2016.05.21 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 3 : 1 | 윤성만a() |
2016.05.21 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 0 : 3 | 이태수() |
2016.05.21 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 1 : 3 | 박동원() |
2016.05.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송철() | 3 : 2 | 이종규() |
2016.05.21 | 리그전 | 송태진(3),방성은(6)(송태진(3),방성은(6)) | 3 : 0 | 이종규(3),김태섭(6)(이종규(3),김태섭(6)) |
2016.05.21 | 리그전 | 이종규(3),김태섭(6)(이종규(3),김태섭(6)) | 1 : 3 | 신민준(4),김봉한(6)(신민준(4),김봉한(6)) |
2016.05.21 | 리그전 | 이종규(3),김태섭(6)(이종규(3),김태섭(6)) | 2 : 3 | 유광일(3),김정미(6)(유광일(3),김정미(6)) |
2016.03.26 | 리그전 | 정재명() | 2 : 0 | 이종규() |
2016.03.26 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 1 : 2 | 최기우a() |
2016.03.26 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 1 : 2 | 신민준() |
2016.03.26 | 리그전 | 하늘비전1(이종규(3),이태수(4),박성덕(6)) | 2 : 0 | 후암백합1(김춘곤(3),이정익(4),채교식(6)) |
2016.03.26 | 리그전 | 하늘비전1(이종규(3),이태수(4),박성덕(6)) | 2 : 1 | 전탁밴3(원정민(3),최은수(4),홍정인(6)) |
2016.03.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 하늘비전1(이종규(3),이태수(4),박성덕(6)) | 1 : 2 | 연꽃마을1(이재원(1),임근모(1),이원희(4)) |
2015.11.28 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 2 : 0 | 유승찬() |
2015.11.28 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 0 : 2 | 허형규() |
2015.11.28 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 0 : 2 | 김흥수() |
2015.11.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이종규() | 1 : 3 | 송태진() |
2015.11.28 | 리그전 | 분당우리(김창용(7),여겸숙(7),최병철{7)) | 0 : 2 | 하날비전1(이종규(3),박성덕(6),이태수{5)) |
2015.11.28 | 리그전 | 하날비전1(이종규(3),박성덕(6),이태수{5)) | 1 : 2 | 안양성결(유승찬(3),유다인(3),안희돈{4)) |
2015.11.28 | 리그전 | 하날비전1(이종규(3),박성덕(6),이태수{5)) | 2 : 1 | 송파코리아(김경진(1),김문흥(5),이성임{6)) |
2015.11.28 | 리그전 | 하날비전1(이종규(3),박성덕(6),이태수{5)) | 1 : 2 | 강남구민1(염미자(6),박병훈(6),송철{4)) |
2015.11.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 분당주민(송태진(3),방성은(6),김흥수{4)) | 2 : 1 | 하날비전1(이종규(3),박성덕(6),이태수{5)) |
2015.10.03 | 리그전 | 홍선영() | 2 : 1 | 이종규() |
2015.10.03 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 2 : 0 | 신두호() |
2015.10.03 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 1 : 2 | 오윤경() |
2015.10.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고길범() | 2 : 0 | 이종규() |
2015.10.03 | 리그전 | 강남주민(염광석(5),서은석(5),이치근{6)) | 1 : 2 | 하늘비전1(이종규(3),강해원(4),박성덕{6)) |
2015.10.03 | 리그전 | 하늘비전1(이종규(3),강해원(4),박성덕{6)) | 1 : 2 | 김포여명김포반석연합(홍선영(1),최영관(2),이동수{4)) |
2015.10.03 | 리그전 | 하늘비전1(이종규(3),강해원(4),박성덕{6)) | 0 : 2 | 창동염탁선1(한원덕(2),방인선(3),차광선{5)) |
2015.10.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 매화감리온누리연합(박경덕(4),김동현a(4),진태경{5)) | 2 : 0 | 하늘비전1(이종규(3),강해원(4),박성덕{6)) |