대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | 손승애() | 2 : 0 | 김석민() |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | 손승애() | 2 : 0 | 김태훈() |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | HPM(정상기(5),안영근(6),이건구(6),공경애(6)) | 3 : 1 | 남서울은혜교회(이종규(4),손승애(4),정일원(5),정재완(5)) |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | 남서울은혜교회(이종규(4),손승애(4),정일원(5),정재완(5)) | 3 : 0 | 대청탁구교실(김석민(7),엄재화(7),이원영(7),이희영(7)) |
2023.11.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 유철호() | 1 : 3 | 손승애() |
2023.11.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정일원() | 3 : 2 | 손승애() |
2023.11.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 남서울은혜교회(이종규(4),손승애(4),정일원(5),정재완(5)) | 2 : 1 | 서부탁(이미영(5),전현규(6),박덕남(5),김기수(7)) |
2023.11.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 영락교회A(박상수(6),최은형(6),유승헌(7),박준형(4)) | 2 : 1 | 남서울은혜교회(이종규(4),손승애(4),정일원(5),정재완(5)) |
2023.04.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 비전C(정일원(남)(6),손승애(여)(5),김금자(여)(5)) | 1 : 0 | 김성환탁구클럽(위경환(5),안영덕(5),조기흠(6)) |
2023.04.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 비전B(김광태(5),황경연(5),강선숙(6)) | 1 : 0 | 비전C(정일원(남)(6),손승애(여)(5),김금자(여)(5)) |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 이헌구() | 0 : 3 | 손승애() |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 손승애() | 3 : 2 | 김현수() |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 손승애() | 3 : 0 | 박상수() |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 손승애() | 3 : 0 | 서평수() |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 손승애() | 3 : 1 | 홍성철() |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 손승애() | 3 : 2 | 고길범() |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이정행() | 0 : 3 | 손승애() |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 한영일() | 1 : 3 | 손승애() |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 손승애() | 1 : 3 | 방진영() |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 청솔탁구회B(임성한 (청인),차문식(청인),안소연(청인)) | 0 : 3 | 영롱회A(이종규(청인),손승애(청인),양웅렬(청인)) |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 남서울중앙B(임서우(청인),곽희복(청인),김경애(청인)) | 0 : 3 | 영롱회A(이종규(청인),손승애(청인),양웅렬(청인)) |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 영롱회A(이종규(청인),손승애(청인),양웅렬(청인)) | 2 : 1 | 수서탁구회B(차성주(청인),구명숙(청인),최정선(청인)) |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | JJ클럽(이성은(청인),유승목(청인),조성현(청인)) | 0 : 2 | 영롱회A(이종규(청인),손승애(청인),양웅렬(청인)) |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 밀알한톨(영이(청인),이미영(청인),박덕남(청인)) | 1 : 2 | 영롱회A(이종규(청인),손승애(청인),양웅렬(청인)) |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 운정탁구(김경윤(청인),이현행(청인),방진영(청인)) | 1 : 2 | 영롱회A(이종규(청인),손승애(청인),양웅렬(청인)) |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 영롱회A(이종규(청인),손승애(청인),양웅렬(청인)) | 2 : 0 | 남서울중앙A(오종석(청인),장시훈(청인),남윤오(청인)) |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 손승애() | 3 : 0 | 조경훈() |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 손승애() | 3 : 0 | 정영철() |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김문진() | 3 : 1 | 손승애() |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 시사힐링탁구클럽A(정윤석(6),박준호(6),하윤호(6)) | 2 : 1 | 해피탁구클럽E(손승애(4),김금자(5),김미정(4),최준선(4)) |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 화목한탁구A(서덕현(6),고원대(6),이한글(6)) | 2 : 1 | 해피탁구클럽E(손승애(4),김금자(5),김미정(4),최준선(4)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 김지연-손승애(김지연(4),손승애(4)) | 1 : 2 | 송은영-유금옥(송은영(4),유금옥(4)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 김지연-손승애(김지연(4),손승애(4)) | 2 : 0 | 정미화-김은경(정미화(5),김은경(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정미숙-김은주(정미숙(4),김은주(5)) | 1 : 3 | 김지연-손승애(김지연(4),손승애(4)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김지연-손승애(김지연(4),손승애(4)) | 3 : 2 | 김은주-전영란(김은주(4),전영란(4)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김지연-손승애(김지연(4),손승애(4)) | 1 : 3 | 차애란-이연옥(차애란(5),이연옥(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 강남탁구클럽A(김지연(4),손승애(4),박정임(4),박진옥(4)) | 2 : 1 | SYTTA(전영란(4),김은주(4),정미화(5),김은경(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 강남탁구클럽A(김지연(4),손승애(4),박정임(4),박진옥(4)) | 1 : 2 | 강남파워A(정서영(5),정미숙(4),양정신(4),김용숙(4)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강남탁구클럽A(김지연(4),손승애(4),박정임(4),박진옥(4)) | 2 : 0 | 원탁모A(김은미(5),송은행(4),차애란(5),이연옥(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 2강 | 강남파워A(정서영(5),정미숙(4),양정신(4),김용숙(4)) | 2 : 0 | 강남탁구클럽A(김지연(4),손승애(4),박정임(4),박진옥(4)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 오은화-이상녀(오은화(4),이상녀(3)) | 0 : 2 | 조영옥-손승애(조영옥(4),손승애(4)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 김은주-장홍남(김은주(4),장홍남(4)) | 0 : 2 | 조영옥-손승애(조영옥(4),손승애(4)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 제경미-추민경(제경미(4),추민경(3)) | 3 : 1 | 조영옥-손승애(조영옥(4),손승애(4)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 송파구탁구협회C(배경금,김지연,손승애,조영옥) | 0 : 2 | 종로구탁구협회B(김은경(4),이정희(3),임지연(5),유숙원(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 송파구탁구협회C(배경금,김지연,손승애,조영옥) | 2 : 0 | 중랑구탁구협회N(고연화,노성애,이춘미,나영미) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 송파구탁구협회C(배경금,김지연,손승애,조영옥) | 2 : 0 | 동대문구D(조미자(5),김미영(6),장기현(5),한명숙(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 노원구BA(김지영(5),송정은(5),김명숙(5),강효순(5)) | 1 : 2 | 송파구탁구협회C(배경금,김지연,손승애,조영옥) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송파구탁구협회C(배경금,김지연,손승애,조영옥) | 2 : 0 | 강남구탁구협회M(김연희,박진옥,박해하,이소영) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 송파구탁구협회C(배경금,김지연,손승애,조영옥) | 0 : 2 | 노원구AA(박경희(4),김언숙(5),이춘이(3),오미자(3)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 3 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강계화(5),임영미(5),임숙희(6),최남수(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 2 : 3 | 흰두루1(김종임(4),나영미(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5),유재경(6),송정은(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 3 : 1 | 금빛나래A(손미량(6),노옥순(6),조현옥(6),김화정(6),유은주(6),심은경(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 3 : 2 | 성동구청B(신정숙(6),박강희(6),장인영(6),최순례(6),이경녀(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강서예탁동호회(김순애(5),장영미(4),박선영(3),권미희(5),이정분(6)) | 2 : 3 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 1 : 3 | TTR(김은주(4),김은경(6),최명주(6),이종숙(5),김행자(6),전영란(4),전윤형(감독)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 3 : 0 | 양재1동(박정임(6),김연희(6),권자연(6),이순임(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 3 : 0 | 성동F(김경애(6),이옥현(6),김정태(6),김정자(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서초A(한이경(6),최지혜(6),진순영(6),임정아(6)) | 1 : 3 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | TTR(김은주(4),김은경(6),최명주(6),이종숙(5),김행자(6),전영란(4),전윤형(감독)) | 2 : 3 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 3 : 2 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(4),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 서초C(김은숙(6),임종미(6),정지은(6),서민아(6),이주희(6)) | 0 : 3 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 한국탁구장(최은정(6),이명우(6),서난경(6),조남(5),윤인숙(6)) | 0 : 3 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 3 : 0 | 방배본동C(변미숙(7),임현주(7),최영미(7),박애숙(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 3 : 0 | 서초E(박혜정(2),김효정(7),신현주(7),이봉예(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 3 : 0 | 서초A(한이경(6),최지혜(6),진순영(6),임정아(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 3 : 2 | 서초G(모현실(6),김현아(6),최영선(6),윤미혜(6),) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | TTR(김은주(4),김은경(6),최명주(7),이종숙(5),김행자(6),전영란(4),전윤형(감독)) | 3 : 1 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) |
2019.06.15 | 리그전 | 태전탁구A(홍길재(4),고은현(5),배우철(5)) | 1 : 2 | 할렐루야A(송철(4),박진옥(6),손승애(5)) |
2019.06.15 | 리그전 | 김기택탁구A(유광일(3),김정미a(6),김현(5)) | 0 : 2 | 할렐루야A(송철(4),박진옥(6),손승애(5)) |
2019.06.15 | 리그전 | 할렐루야A(송철(4),박진옥(6),손승애(5)) | 2 : 0 | 하늘비전A(박성덕(6),최은혁(4),윤성만a(4+)) |
2019.06.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 구미A(강민(2),윤태성(5),정우열(6)) | 0 : 3 | 할렐루야A(송철(4),박진옥(6),손승애(5)) |
2019.06.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김기택탁구C(김흥수(3),손애리(4),공영서(5)) | 0 : 3 | 할렐루야A(송철(4),박진옥(6),손승애(5)) |
2019.06.15 | 토너먼트 2강 | SP탁구A(박모래알(6),이재원b(5),이훈석(5)) | 3 : 2 | 할렐루야A(송철(4),박진옥(6),손승애(5)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 김영희-이명숙(김영희(5),이명숙(5)) | 0 : 2 | 손승애-조영옥(손승애(3),조영옥(3)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 노승현-황보광옥(노승현(6),황보광옥(5)) | 2 : 1 | 손승애-조영옥(손승애(3),조영옥(3)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 손승애-조영옥(손승애(3),조영옥(3)) | 0 : 3 | 이은주-양정신(이은주(3),양정신(3)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 탁우애A(이미경(3),안광순(4),심영미(4),전숙희(4)) | 2 : 1 | 한사랑A(김지연(4),손승애(3),조영옥(3),박진옥(4)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 한사랑A(김지연(4),손승애(3),조영옥(3),박진옥(4)) | 1 : 2 | 강남탁구클럽B(김연희(5),유숙원(5),정미화(5),김순자(5)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 파랑새C(노승현(6),김영님 (5),황보광옥(5),이미라(5)) | 2 : 0 | 한사랑A(김지연(4),손승애(3),조영옥(3),박진옥(4)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 최복희-장미라(최복희(4),장미라(3)) | 2 : 1 | 손승애-박진옥(손승애(3),박진옥(4)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 손승애-박진옥(손승애(3),박진옥(4)) | 2 : 0 | 임숙희-진순영(임숙희(5),진순영(5)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 손승애-박진옥(손승애(3),박진옥(4)) | 3 : 0 | 안소연-이경자(안소연(5),이경자(5)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 손승애-박진옥(손승애(3),박진옥(4)) | 3 : 0 | 김영님 -서은석(김영님 (5),서은석(5)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 신영미-김은경(신영미(5),김은경(5)) | 1 : 3 | 손승애-박진옥(손승애(3),박진옥(4)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이향정-이성순(이향정(4),이성순(5)) | 3 : 0 | 손승애-박진옥(손승애(3),박진옥(4)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 조영옥-손승애(조영옥(4),손승애(4)) | 2 : 0 | 양승아-윤미란(양승아(5),윤미란(5)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 조영옥-손승애(조영옥(4),손승애(4)) | 1 : 2 | 양경미-김지영(양경미(4),김지영(5)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 유금옥-송은영(유금옥(5),송은영(5)) | 1 : 3 | 조영옥-손승애(조영옥(4),손승애(4)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조영옥-손승애(조영옥(4),손승애(4)) | 3 : 0 | 김본순-이채연(김본순(5),이채연(5)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 조영옥-손승애(조영옥(4),손승애(4)) | 3 : 2 | 김미정-최준선(김미정(5),최준선(4)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 2강 | 염미화-김명숙(염미화(5),김명숙(5)) | 1 : 3 | 조영옥-손승애(조영옥(4),손승애(4)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 이미옥탁구E(김본순(5),이채현(5),유금옥(5),송은영(5)) | 1 : 2 | 한사랑A(이은순(5),김지연(5),손승애(4),조영옥(4)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 송파월드B(이성순(6),정영미(5),김승희a(6),한미경(6)) | 1 : 2 | 한사랑A(이은순(5),김지연(5),손승애(4),조영옥(4)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 중랑탁구클럽A(양경미(4),김지영(5),이미라(5),조해경(4)) | 2 : 1 | 한사랑A(이은순(5),김지연(5),손승애(4),조영옥(4)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 송파구탁구협회C(조영옥(4),손승애(4),박해하(2),배경금(3)) | 2 : 1 | 광진구탁구협회B(정선희,복미숙,김미경,안규림) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 은평구탁구협회(정미숙, 나혜수, 이상희, 이용례) | 1 : 2 | 송파구탁구협회C(조영옥(4),손승애(4),박해하(2),배경금(3)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송파구탁구협회D(김영임(4),김종민(6),이은순(5),장미영(2)) | 2 : 0 | 송파구탁구협회C(조영옥(4),손승애(4),박해하(2),배경금(3)) |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 천인순-박은자(천인순(5),박은자(5)) | 0 : 2 | 조영옥-손승애(조영옥(4),손승애(4)) |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 조영옥-손승애(조영옥(4),손승애(4)) | 2 : 0 | 노성옥-김남희(노성옥(4),김남희(5)) |
2018.09.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조영옥-손승애(조영옥(4),손승애(4)) | 2 : 0 | 이선옥-최은애(이선옥(4),최은애(5)) |
2018.09.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조영옥-손승애(조영옥(4),손승애(4)) | 2 : 3 | 이미숙-신정숙(이미숙(5),신정숙(5)) |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 송파나이스A(차영희(3),고순옥(3),노성옥(4),김남희(5)) | 1 : 2 | 한사랑(조영옥(4),손승애(4),최준선(3),김미정(3)) |
2018.09.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 염창탁구클럽(천인순(5),박은자(5),류연수(5),김순애(5)) | 2 : 0 | 한사랑(조영옥(4),손승애(4),최준선(3),김미정(3)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 염창A(이은애(5),김근환(4),정상경(3)) | 2 : 0 | 한사랑(손승애(4),조영옥(4),김은덕(5)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 한사랑(손승애(4),조영옥(4),김은덕(5)) | 2 : 1 | 탁구야(안지영(5),윤혜영(3),안규림(6),이은순(6),조은희(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 한사랑(손승애(4),조영옥(4),김은덕(5)) | 2 : 1 | 자이언츠C(홍순실(6),정소영(6),이영란(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 한사랑(손승애(4),조영옥(4),김은덕(5)) | 2 : 0 | 자이언츠D(김향춘(6),서은숙(6),윤갑진(6)손영래(5)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 한사랑(손승애(4),조영옥(4),김은덕(5)) | 2 : 1 | 자이언츠G(김영도(6),김순정(6),박하린(6),황영래(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한사랑(손승애(4),조영옥(4),김은덕(5)) | 1 : 2 | 파랑새(진옥희(6),박효숙(5),서은석(5)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 양경미-김연숙(양경미(4),김연숙(5)) | 0 : 3 | 손승애-조영옥(손승애(4),조영옥(4)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 조춘희-김미진(조춘희(4),김미진(4)) | 1 : 3 | 손승애-조영옥(손승애(4),조영옥(4)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 손승애-조영옥(손승애(4),조영옥(4)) | 1 : 3 | 박경희-김언숙(박경희(4),김언숙(5)) |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 조춘희() | 0 : 3 | 손승애() |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 손승애() | 3 : 0 | 최희정() |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 윤서윤() | 3 : 2 | 손승애() |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 양일영탁구클럽A(조영옥(4),손승애(4),이은순(5)) | 2 : 0 | 까치동호회A(김미나(5),최재연 (5),김은희 (5)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양일영탁구클럽A(조영옥(4),손승애(4),이은순(5)) | 2 : 0 | 탁우애A(전재희(5 ),손정선(5),윤서윤(5)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 양일영탁구클럽A(조영옥(4),손승애(4),이은순(5)) | 3 : 0 | 분당여류B(최향숙(4),고선례(5),김현주(5)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김기택탁구클럽B(박주현(3),이은주(3),손애리(4)) | 2 : 0 | 양일영탁구클럽A(조영옥(4),손승애(4),이은순(5)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 김홍심-김명희(김홍심(2),김명희(3)) | 1 : 2 | 손승애-조영옥(손승애(3),조영옥(3)) |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 양정신-양현숙(양정신(3),양현숙(3)) | 2 : 3 | 손승애-조영옥(손승애(3),조영옥(3)) |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이현숙-차영희(이현숙(3),차영희(3)) | 0 : 3 | 손승애-조영옥(손승애(3),조영옥(3)) |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김향미-김용숙(김향미(3),김용숙(3)) | 3 : 1 | 손승애-조영옥(손승애(3),조영옥(3)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 예탁(김홍심(2),김명희(3),석필녀(3),박은매(3)) | 2 : 1 | 엣지A(김은정(2),오미자(3),손승애(3),조영옥(3)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 엣지A(김은정(2),오미자(3),손승애(3),조영옥(3)) | 2 : 1 | 이지스A(최진희(2),이현정(3),신을숙(3),조선혜(3)) |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 엣지A(김은정(2),오미자(3),손승애(3),조영옥(3)) | 1 : 2 | 송파위너탁구장A(김향미(3),김용숙(3),양현숙(3),양정신(3)) |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | 손승애() | 1 : 2 | 박영주() |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | 손승애() | 2 : 0 | 이용호() |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | 손승애() | 2 : 0 | 이상도() |
2017.10.21 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이근재() | 1 : 2 | 손승애() |
2017.10.21 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정찬실() | 0 : 2 | 손승애() |
2017.10.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 손승애() | 0 : 2 | 김재진() |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | 새사람(한희성(4),최성호(4),곽한희(5)) | 2 : 1 | 강남구민A(손승애(5),송철(4),조영옥(6)) |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | 강남구민A(손승애(5),송철(4),조영옥(6)) | 1 : 2 | 제주영락B(엄정길(5),박영주(6),정혜선(6)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 김예순-이은순(김예순(5),이은순(5)) | 2 : 1 | 조영옥-손승애(조영옥(4),손승애(4)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 권지은-조영미(권지은(5),조영미(5)) | 2 : 1 | 조영옥-손승애(조영옥(4),손승애(4)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 송파위너B(임애란(2),오미자(3),조영옥(3),손승애(3)) | 2 : 1 | 송파나이스B(임옥화(3),최혜영(3),이현숙(3),박순옥(3)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 송파위너B(임애란(2),오미자(3),조영옥(3),손승애(3)) | 2 : 1 | 이미옥(나은주(2),최미녀(2),여문정(3),박금화(3)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송파위너B(임애란(2),오미자(3),조영옥(3),손승애(3)) | 1 : 2 | 최혜영-이정미(고순옥(3),장순자(3),이영분(3),강경미(3)) |
2017.06.06 | 리그전 | 조영옥-손승애(조영옥(3),손승애(3)) | 2 : 0 | 고혜영-민난경(고혜영(3),민난경(3)) |
2017.06.06 | 리그전 | 조영옥-손승애(조영옥(3),손승애(3)) | 0 : 2 | 허복순-전선미(허복순(3),전선미(2)) |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 노성옥-이영분(노성옥 (3),이영분(3)) | 3 : 2 | 조영옥-손승애(조영옥(3),손승애(3)) |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강남탁구클럽(최진희(2),신을숙(3),이현정(3),강복임(3)) | 2 : 1 | 유엔아이B(조영옥(3),손승애(3),오미자(3),양정신(3)) |
2017.05.14 | 리그전 | 정미라() | 0 : 2 | 손승애() |
2017.05.14 | 리그전 | 박미례() | 0 : 2 | 손승애() |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정도애() | 3 : 0 | 손승애() |
2017.05.14 | 리그전 | 박근춘-박해옥(박근춘(5),박해옥(5)) | 0 : 2 | 손승애-박진옥(손승애(4),박진옥(4)) |
2017.05.14 | 리그전 | 손승애-박진옥(손승애(4),박진옥(4)) | 1 : 2 | 진옥희-서은석(진옥희(6),서은석(5)) |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 손승애-박진옥(손승애(4),박진옥(4)) | 3 : 0 | 김언숙-조은미(김언숙(5),조은미(5)) |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 박혜정-박미례(박혜정(2),박미례(3)) | 3 : 2 | 손승애-박진옥(손승애(4),박진옥(4)) |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 성북구(이정후,김미현,오승희,나은주) | 2 : 1 | 송파구B(유은주,이영분,손승애,조영옥) |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 강남구A(오정신,박정임,박진옥,팽경신) | 0 : 2 | 송파구B(유은주,이영분,손승애,조영옥) |
2017.05.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송파구B(유은주,이영분,손승애,조영옥) | 2 : 0 | 중랑구B(노성애,김미정,김미영,한영자) |
2017.05.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송파구B(유은주,이영분,손승애,조영옥) | 0 : 2 | 서초구(임애란,김영미,이인선,김향미) |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 손승애() | 0 : 2 | 박옥수() |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 손승애() | 2 : 0 | 신숙희() |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 손승애() | 2 : 3 | 노은선() |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 황혜영-김지혜(황혜영(3),김지혜(4)) | 1 : 2 | 조영옥-손승애(조영옥(4),손승애(4)) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조영옥-손승애(조영옥(4),손승애(4)) | 1 : 3 | 홍지숙-유미정(홍지숙(3),유미정(4)) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 분당여류(이정애(4),최은미(4),유신자(4),안선희(4)) | 2 : 1 | 엣지(오미자(3),윤혜영(3),손승애(4),조영옥(4)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 손승애-윤혜영(손승애(4),윤혜영(4)) | 2 : 3 | 오정신-양정신(오정신(3),양정신(4)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 손승애-윤혜영(손승애(4),윤혜영(4)) | 3 : 2 | 김정원-이종숙(김정원(4),이종숙(4)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 손승애-윤혜영(손승애(4),윤혜영(4)) | 2 : 3 | 박수정-제경미(박수정(4),제경미(4)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 드레곤동호회(이택수(4),김영미(4)) | 1 : 2 | 공릉A(정필용(4),손승애(4)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 공릉A(정필용(4),손승애(4)) | 2 : 1 | 유엔아이B(정주호(4),김용숙(3)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 공릉A(정필용(4),손승애(4)) | 2 : 0 | 드래곤동호회B(최재형(4),윤혜영(4)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 공릉A(정필용(4),손승애(4)) | 2 : 0 | 유엔아이A(심재상(4),양정신(4)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 4강 | 공릉A(정필용(4),손승애(4)) | 2 : 0 | 해누리탁구클럽B(유인식(4),이길미(4)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 2강 | 공릉A(정필용(4),손승애(4)) | 0 : 2 | 공릉B(최보은(4),양현숙(3)) |