대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.05.06 | 리그전 | 양정신() | 1 : 3 | 조해경() |
2024.05.06 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 1 : 3 | 신금채() |
2024.05.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영님() | 3 : 1 | 조해경() |
2024.05.06 | 리그전 | 정계향-김정애(정계향(6),김정애(6)) | 3 : 2 | 최현숙-조해경(최현숙(6),조해경(4)) |
2024.05.06 | 리그전 | 이수련-조지영(이수련(5),조지영(5)) | 3 : 1 | 최현숙-조해경(최현숙(6),조해경(4)) |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 2 : 3 | 윤미자() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 1 | 박모래알() |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 채난주() | 3 : 1 | 조해경() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | SDTE(이미라(5),강후남(5),조해경(4),조춘희(4)) | 2 : 1 | 도봉구화이팅탁구A(오미자(4),송정은(5),김지영(5),이린(4)) |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | SDTE(이미라(5),강후남(5),조해경(4),조춘희(4)) | 2 : 0 | 동작탁구클럽(정서영(5),정미숙(4),전영란(4),양현숙(3)) |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | SDTE(이미라(5),강후남(5),조해경(4),조춘희(4)) | 2 : 1 | 노원탁구협회A(양경미(4),김은옥(5),이춘이(3),송현주(6)) |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | SDTE(이미라(5),강후남(5),조해경(4),조춘희(4)) | 1 : 2 | 성북구연합회B(조한서(5),윤미자(5),노성애(4),채난주(5)) |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 0 : 2 | 이주연() |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 0 : 2 | 배현아() |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 굿멤버스A(임숙희(6),박흥남(5),배현아(6),김정희(6)) | 2 : 1 | 이문탁구장A(천지수(6),한명숙(5),조해경(4),김정숙(6)) |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 챔피언A(양경미(4),김혜원(5),권혁미(5),김은옥(5)) | 2 : 0 | 이문탁구장A(천지수(6),한명숙(5),조해경(4),김정숙(6)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 0 : 3 | 신혜영() |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 0 : 3 | 추혜숙() |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 조해경-김명자(조해경(4),김명자(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김영미-추혜숙(김영미(6),추혜숙(6)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 조해경-김명자(조해경(4),김명자(6)) | 2 : 0 | 구미영-안민영(구미영(8),안민영(8)) |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이미숙-박흥남(이미숙(6),박흥남(6)) | 3 : 0 | 조해경-김명자(조해경(4),김명자(6)) |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 1 | 노성옥() |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 1 : 3 | 최명주() |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조춘희() | 3 : 1 | 조해경() |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 김정임-최안진(김정임(6),최안진(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김명자-조해경(김명자(6),조해경(4)) |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 김명자-조해경(김명자(6),조해경(4)) | 3 : 0 | 신미애-이숙정(신미애(6),이숙정(6)) |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 천미아-정주연(천미아(6),정주연(5)) | 1 : 3 | 김명자-조해경(김명자(6),조해경(4)) |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김정숙-강영희(김정숙(6),강영희(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김명자-조해경(김명자(6),조해경(4)) |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김명자-조해경(김명자(6),조해경(4)) | 2 : 3 | 이정희-김도연(이정희(6),김도연(6)) |
2023.07.02 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 0 : 3 | 이동명() |
2023.07.02 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 1 | 김현수() |
2023.07.02 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 0 | 정창희() |
2023.07.02 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 0 | 구은영() |
2023.07.02 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 2 : 3 | 신금채() |
2023.07.02 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 0 | 손준호() |
2023.07.02 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 1 : 3 | 조계환() |
2023.07.02 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 1 | 이지현() |
2023.07.02 | 토너먼트 64강 | 조해경() | 0 : 3 | 이일현() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 1 : 2 | 김경희() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이주영() | 2 : 0 | 조해경() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 전영란-김경희(전영란(4),김경희(4)) | 2 : 1 | 김선주-조해경(김선주(6),조해경(4)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김용숙-추민경(김용숙(4),추민경(3)) | 1 : 2 | 김선주-조해경(김선주(6),조해경(4)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송은영-유금옥(송은영(4),유금옥(4)) | 2 : 3 | 김선주-조해경(김선주(6),조해경(4)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김선주-조해경(김선주(6),조해경(4)) | 0 : 3 | 이주영-김경아(이주영(4),김경아(4)) |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 2 : 0 | 김연숙() |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 2 : 0 | 이영성() |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 조해경() | 3 : 1 | 추혜숙() |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조해경() | 1 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 현탁구클럽A(윤미연(6),김정숙(6),정경희(6)) | 1 : 2 | 도깨비탁구장B(조해경(4),김명자(6),천지수(6)) |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 도깨비탁구장B(조해경(4),김명자(6),천지수(6)) | 1 : 2 | 핌플사랑A(김영희(5),김혜원(5),안선주(6)) |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 도깨비탁구장B(조해경(4),김명자(6),천지수(6)) | 1 : 2 | 게보코리아F(김은주(4),박미순(6),한명숙(6)) |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 2 : 1 | 이상민() |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 2 : 0 | 김희정() |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 임다은() | 2 : 1 | 조해경() |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 2 : 0 | 정경희() |
2023.04.23 | 토너먼트 64강 | 조해경() | 3 : 1 | 강후남() |
2023.04.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 조해경() | 2 : 3 | 정경희() |
2023.04.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정미라() | 3 : 0 | 조해경() |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 조해경-전영아(조해경(4),전영아(6)) | 1 : 2 | 박모래알-송현주(박모래알(6),송현주(6)) |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 조해경-전영아(조해경(4),전영아(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김은주-전환숙(김은주(7),전환숙(7)) |
2023.03.05 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 0 : 3 | 심민수() |
2023.03.05 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 1 | 전현정() |
2023.03.05 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 1 | 김태경() |
2023.03.05 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 0 : 3 | 이재원b() |
2023.03.05 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 0 | 신지현() |
2023.03.05 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 1 | 노경순() |
2023.03.05 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 1 | 김동순() |
2023.03.05 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 1 | 김광래() |
2023.03.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 조해경() | 3 : 2 | 박창석() |
2023.03.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 조해경() | 1 : 3 | 노치훈() |
2023.01.29 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 2 : 3 | 노치훈() |
2023.01.29 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 1 : 3 | 김미순() |
2023.01.29 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 0 : 3 | 권숙경() |
2023.01.29 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 0 | 나신철() |
2023.01.29 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 0 | 이경화() |
2023.01.29 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 1 : 3 | 이관욱() |
2023.01.29 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 1 | 박성동() |
2023.01.29 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 0 | 공유진() |
2023.01.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김용남() | 3 : 1 | 조해경() |
2023.01.23 | 리그전 | 강후남-조해경(강후남(6),조해경(4)) | 2 : 1 | 전재표-홍지화(전재표(2),홍지화(6)) |
2023.01.23 | 리그전 | 강후남-조해경(강후남(6),조해경(4)) | 2 : 1 | 방현수-황재윤(방현수(4),황재윤(5)) |
2023.01.23 | 리그전 | 강후남-조해경(강후남(6),조해경(4)) | 2 : 1 | 김기철-민인기(김기철(5),민인기(5)) |
2023.01.23 | 토너먼트 64강 | 조경율-김남선(조경율(6),김남선(6)) | 1 : 2 | 강후남-조해경(강후남(6),조해경(4)) |
2023.01.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고영진-황용곤(고영진(4),황용곤(4)) | 2 : 0 | 강후남-조해경(강후남(6),조해경(4)) |
2022.12.24 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 0 : 3 | 김혜원() |
2022.12.24 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 0 : 3 | 김효정() |
2022.12.24 | 리그전 | 중랑탁구클럽A(조해경(4),천지수(6),전영아(6)) | 1 : 2 | 해피탁구클럽D(최미란(5),임은정(6),김효정(6)) |
2022.12.24 | 리그전 | 중랑탁구클럽A(조해경(4),천지수(6),전영아(6)) | 0 : 2 | 딜리온A(김혜원(5),송현주(6),박모래알(5)) |
2022.12.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 중랑탁구클럽A(조해경(4),천지수(6),전영아(6)) | 0 : 2 | 하이고두야A(이희진(6),김하나(6),정하영(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 2 | 정일심() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 0 | 김언숙() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조해경() | 1 : 3 | 김영미() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 탁조아A(이춘이(3),김언숙(5),노성애(4)) | 2 : 1 | 성동구C(조춘희(4),조해경(4),이미라(5)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 탁쳐A(전영란(4),정미화(5),김금자(5)) | 2 : 1 | 성동구C(조춘희(4),조해경(4),이미라(5)) |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 2 : 1 | 송정은() |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조해경() | 3 : 1 | 김영님() |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정도애() | 2 : 3 | 조해경() |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 2강 | 조해경() | 0 : 3 | 고연아() |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명자-조해경(김명자(6),조해경(4)) | 0 : 3 | 박근춘-박해옥(박근춘(6),박해옥(6)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정아탁구클럽A(김애자(6),김은옥(6),박정신(6)) | 0 : 2 | 중랑탁구클럽E(조해경(4),정대영(6),김정현(6)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 중랑탁구클럽E(조해경(4),정대영(6),김정현(6)) | 1 : 2 | 더해핑A(장미자(6),고현자(6),안수진(6)) |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 1 : 3 | 김정숙() |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 1 | 김진경() |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양경미() | 3 : 2 | 조해경() |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 흰두루C(김정숙(6),박미순(6),어미란(6)) | 0 : 2 | 중랑탁구클럽C(조해경(4),김명자(6),최현숙(6)) |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 흰두루E(정원영(6),박영희(5),이경숙(6)) | 0 : 2 | 중랑탁구클럽C(조해경(4),김명자(6),최현숙(6)) |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 흰두루B(전영란(4),조혜성(4),김순자(4)) | 2 : 0 | 중랑탁구클럽C(조해경(4),김명자(6),최현숙(6)) |
2022.07.09 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 2 : 1 | 강영희() |
2022.07.09 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 2 : 0 | 박정신() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조해경() | 2 : 3 | 오화성() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이미라-조해경(이미라(5),조해경(4)) | 0 : 3 | 김은경-천미선(김은경(6),천미선(6)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 도깨비탁구장D(김명자(6),오주애(6),이미라(5),조해경(4)) | 0 : 2 | 공릉탁구클럽7(김경생(7),김임순(7),류영숙(6),신미애(6)) |
2022.07.09 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 1 : 3 | 정은선() |
2022.07.09 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 2 : 3 | 권혁미() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이미라-조해경(이미라(5),조해경(4)) | 2 : 3 | 홍순실-김금자(홍순실(6),김금자(5)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 도깨비탁구장B(전영아(6),이미라(5),윤은실(4),조해경(4)) | 0 : 2 | 꿈의숲A(박근춘(6),박해옥(6),강후남(6),나영미(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 올탁구녀(안선주(6),송현주(6),권혁미(6)) | 2 : 0 | 도깨비탁구장(조해경(4),김명자(6),오주애(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 하루카(정찬숙(6),김정희(6),김영숙(6)) | 2 : 0 | 도깨비탁구장(조해경(4),김명자(6),오주애(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 도깨비탁구장(조해경(4),김명자(6),오주애(6)) | 2 : 0 | 동포탁구협회(김선옥(6),전려매(6),박춘화(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 도깨비탁구장(조해경(4),김명자(6),오주애(6)) | 2 : 0 | 노원탁구협회F(김경생(6),김임순(6),최경란(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 탁Joy(김진아(5),송정은(5),이춘이(3)) | 2 : 0 | 도깨비탁구장(조해경(4),김명자(6),오주애(6)) |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 0 | 김영님() |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 1 | 박정숙() |
2022.06.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정혜은() | 3 : 1 | 조해경() |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 김금자-전영란(김금자(5),전영란(4)) | 0 : 3 | 이주은-조해경(이주은(6),조해경(4)) |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 이주은-조해경(이주은(6),조해경(4)) | 2 : 3 | 김진임-박강희(김진임(5),박강희(5)) |
2022.06.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이주은-조해경(이주은(6),조해경(4)) | 3 : 0 | 문숙희-최의철(문숙희(3),최의철(5)) |
2022.06.05 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김용숙-정미숙(김용숙(4),정미숙(4)) | 3 : 0 | 이주은-조해경(이주은(6),조해경(4)) |
2022.05.29 | 조해경() | 3 : 2 | 손병익() | |
2022.05.29 | 조해경() | 3 : 1 | 김동순() | |
2022.05.29 | 조해경() | 3 : 1 | 김광래() | |
2022.05.29 | 조해경() | 3 : 2 | 이미연() | |
2022.05.29 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 2 | 김형련() |
2022.05.29 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 2 | 장석조() |
2022.05.29 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 2 : 3 | 조현애() |
2022.05.29 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2022.05.29 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 0 : 3 | 김용숙() |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 노성옥() | 0 : 3 | 조해경() |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 홍영희() | 3 : 0 | 조해경() |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 김용숙() | 2 : 3 | 조해경() |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강원희() | 3 : 0 | 조해경() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 0 : 3 | 노민영() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 0 : 3 | 손은숙() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 중랑탁구클럽B(조해경(4),이미라(5)) | 2 : 3 | 여신강림(성수인(7),임재민(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 중랑탁구클럽B(조해경(4),이미라(5)) | 2 : 0 | 챔프동호회B(정미라(5),김순자(5)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 중랑탁구클럽B(조해경(4),이미라(5)) | 2 : 1 | 부천여성연맹A(노민영(6),차태화(6)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 배봉M(이솔희(7),이예원(7)) | 1 : 2 | 중랑탁구클럽B(조해경(4),이미라(5)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 부천여성연맹B(엄양숙(6),안민자(6)) | 2 : 0 | 중랑탁구클럽B(조해경(4),이미라(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 영등포구탁구협회A(김인화,김은정,장효숙,심은경) | 0 : 2 | 중랑구탁구협회G(송인혜,조해경,박미순,이미라) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 중랑구탁구협회G(송인혜,조해경,박미순,이미라) | 1 : 2 | 광진구탁구협회C(엄효영,최명주,김세은,곽미영) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서초구A(박행정,조수연,진순영,이은경) | 2 : 1 | 중랑구탁구협회G(송인혜,조해경,박미순,이미라) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 1 : 3 | 김성섭() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 1 : 3 | 박종욱() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 조춘희-조해경(조춘희(4),조해경(4)) | 3 : 2 | 김본순-이채현(김본순(4),이채현(4)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 조춘희-조해경(조춘희(4),조해경(4)) | 3 : 1 | 차영희-이정후(차영희(4),이정후(3)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조춘희-조해경(조춘희(4),조해경(4)) | 2 : 3 | 전영란-박행정(전영란(4),박행정(1)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 송파영A(김본순(4),이채현(4),유금옥(4),송은영(4)) | 0 : 2 | 현탁구클럽E(김미진(3),조해경(4),조춘희(4),한귀령(4)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 현탁구클럽E(김미진(3),조해경(4),조춘희(4),한귀령(4)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관D(이경영(챔프),박행정(1),전영란(4),김은주(4)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 그린탁구동호회D(노성옥(4),이린(4),유경숙(4),강희진(4)) | 0 : 2 | 현탁구클럽E(김미진(3),조해경(4),조춘희(4),한귀령(4)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관C(김정미(1),정하윤(2),박미례(4),김영미(4)) | 2 : 1 | 현탁구클럽E(김미진(3),조해경(4),조춘희(4),한귀령(4)) |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 2 : 1 | 한상헌() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 0 : 2 | 임경태() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 조해경-이미라(조해경(6),이미라(7)) | 1 : 2 | 경충현-유성일(경충현(7),유성일(7)) |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 조해경-이미라(조해경(6),이미라(7)) | 2 : 1 | 김종관-이승호(김종관(7),이승호(7)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 윤승건-신양호(윤승건(6),신양호(7)) | 2 : 3 | 조해경-이미라(조해경(6),이미라(7)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조해경-이미라(조해경(6),이미라(7)) | 3 : 2 | 박상국-백진우(박상국(6),백진우(7)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임대용-정대권(임대용(6),정대권(7)) | 0 : 3 | 조해경-이미라(조해경(6),이미라(7)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 조해경-이미라(조해경(6),이미라(7)) | 3 : 1 | 임경태-주동철(임경태(7),주동철(7)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 2강 | 조윤성-박종엽(조윤성(7),박종엽(7)) | 3 : 0 | 조해경-이미라(조해경(6),이미라(7)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 오진구-조효숙(오진구(6),조효숙(6)) | 3 : 1 | 박세연-조해경(박세연(6),조해경(6)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 권용신-정은주(권용신(6),정은주(6)) | 0 : 3 | 박세연-조해경(박세연(6),조해경(6)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박세연-조해경(박세연(6),조해경(6)) | 0 : 3 | 안진영-김종태(안진영(6),김종태(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(6)) | 3 : 0 | 공릉탁구A(서은숙(6),김명숙(6),유남숙(6),서숙희(6),이금섭(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(6)) | 1 : 3 | 흰두루1(김종임(4),나영미(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5),유재경(6),송정은(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(6)) | 3 : 0 | 중랑4(강서희(7),전영아(7),조유정(6),박선화(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 위너스탁구(송현주(6),윤경숙(6),권혁미(6),김혜원(6)) | 3 : 1 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(6)) |
2019.06.01 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 0 : 2 | 이미정() |
2019.06.01 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 2 : 0 | 임경선() |
2019.06.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조해경() | 1 : 3 | 오미자() |
2019.06.01 | 리그전 | 노원탁구클럽12(장미화(3),양경미(3)) | 0 : 2 | 현탁구클럽B(조해경(4),이미라(5)) |
2019.06.01 | 리그전 | 탁우애3(정도애(4),이미정(5)) | 1 : 2 | 현탁구클럽B(조해경(4),이미라(5)) |
2019.06.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 현탁구클럽B(조해경(4),이미라(5)) | 2 : 1 | 육사체육관1(김홍심(3),조명숙(5)) |
2019.06.01 | 토너먼트 2강 | 현탁구클럽B(조해경(4),이미라(5)) | 0 : 2 | 탁우애3(정도애(4),이미정(5)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 양경미() | 3 : 1 | 조해경() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 김본순() | 3 : 1 | 조해경() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 이명화-곽미선(이명화(5),곽미선(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김명자-조해경(김명자(7),조해경(4)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 김명자-조해경(김명자(7),조해경(4)) | 3 : 1 | 김문숙-이근자(김문숙(6),이근자(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 하혜선-이연미(하혜선(5),이연미(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김명자-조해경(김명자(7),조해경(4)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명숙-유남숙(김명숙(6),유남숙(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김명자-조해경(김명자(7),조해경(4)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김명자-조해경(김명자(7),조해경(4)) | 0 : 3 | 김은경-정영숙(김은경(6),정영숙(6)) |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(7)) | 4 : 0 | 데시앙B(최미순(7),임혜경(7),손미숙(7),백혜린(7)) |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(7)) | 4 : 0 | 중랑8(강신숙(6),홍선경(6),조양림(6),노진경(6)) |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(7)) | 4 : 0 | 중랑11(김선숙(6),신경옥(6),심공엽(6),오미선(6)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 중랑19(정현숙(7),조분주(7),조은영(7),이춘미(7)) | 1 : 3 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(7)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 중랑4(강서희(7),전영아(7),조유정(6),박선화(7)) | 0 : 3 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(7)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 흰두루1(김종임(4),나영미(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5),유재경(6),송정은(5)) | 1 : 3 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(7)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 2강 | 신풍탁구(정원영(6),조진화(6),양점순(5),한귀령(6)) | 3 : 2 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(7)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 김은주-박정자(김은주(5),박정자(5)) | 1 : 2 | 조해경-김경화(조해경(5),김선주(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 황미경-송정은(황미경(6),송정은(5)) | 1 : 2 | 조해경-김경화(조해경(5),김선주(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 양경미-김경화(양경미(4),김경화(6)) | 1 : 3 | 조해경-김경화(조해경(5),김선주(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 박순복-한승주(박순복(6),한승주(6)) | 1 : 3 | 조해경-김경화(조해경(5),김선주(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 조향미-양미경(조향미(5),양미경(5)) | 3 : 2 | 조해경-김경화(조해경(5),김선주(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 위드핑퐁A(임영미(6),박선희(6),김현행(4),추현정(4)) | 2 : 1 | 중랑탁구클럽A(양경미(4),조해경(5),김선주(6),김경화(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 이수기탁구클럽B(김은주(5),박정자(5),박순복(6),한승주(6)) | 1 : 2 | 중랑탁구클럽A(양경미(4),조해경(5),김선주(6),김경화(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 이정아탁구클럽A(황미경(6),장기현(5),강효순(5),송정은(5)) | 1 : 2 | 중랑탁구클럽A(양경미(4),조해경(5),김선주(6),김경화(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 블랙홀A(이선정(6),주현미(6),양미경(5),조향미(5)) | 2 : 1 | 중랑탁구클럽A(양경미(4),조해경(5),김선주(6),김경화(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 중랑탁구클럽A(양경미(4),조해경(5),김선주(6),김경화(6)) | 1 : 2 | TTRA(이은순(5),김은주(5),김금자(5),전영란(4)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 박경희-김언숙(박경희(4),김언숙(5)) | 2 : 0 | 조해경-이미라(조해경(4),이미라(5)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 박진옥-박정임(박진옥(4),박정임(4)) | 1 : 2 | 조해경-이미라(조해경(4),이미라(5)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김지연-이은순(김지연(5),이은순(5)) | 2 : 3 | 조해경-이미라(조해경(4),이미라(5)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김순자-이경자(김순자(5),이경자(5)) | 3 : 2 | 조해경-이미라(조해경(4),이미라(5)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 중랑탁구클럽A(양경미(4),김지영(5),이미라(5),조해경(4)) | 2 : 0 | 양일영탁구클럽C(박희린(5),김예순(5),박옥희(5),이성심(5)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 중랑탁구클럽A(양경미(4),김지영(5),이미라(5),조해경(4)) | 0 : 2 | 수유okA(염미화(5),김명숙(5),김언숙(5),박경희(4)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 중랑탁구클럽A(양경미(4),김지영(5),이미라(5),조해경(4)) | 2 : 1 | 한사랑A(이은순(5),김지연(5),손승애(4),조영옥(4)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 한사랑B(박정임(4),박진옥(4),김미정(5),최준선(4)) | 0 : 2 | 중랑탁구클럽A(양경미(4),김지영(5),이미라(5),조해경(4)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이미옥탁구E(김본순(5),이채현(5),유금옥(5),송은영(5)) | 2 : 1 | 중랑탁구클럽A(양경미(4),김지영(5),이미라(5),조해경(4)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 중랑구탁구협회A(송인혜,조해경,박미순,김지언) | 0 : 2 | 송파구탁구협회F(김예순(5),육혜영(5),김은주(5),박희린(5)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 중랑구탁구협회A(송인혜,조해경,박미순,김지언) | 2 : 1 | 노원구탁구협회C(이금희(6),윤은실(3),양경미(4),오미자(4)) |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 2 : 1 | 조해경() |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | 장미화() | 2 : 0 | 조해경() |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | 노원탁구클럽7(양경미(4),김연숙(5)) | 0 : 2 | 중랑탁구클럽A(조해경(4),이미라(5)) |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 중랑탁구클럽A(조해경(4),이미라(5)) | 0 : 2 | TTR(전영란(4),김금자(5)) |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 한아름(정영호(5),신경석(5),김진애(5),박진수(6)) | 2 : 0 | 중랑탁구클럽B(조해경(6),문영균(6),서민창(6),이미라(7)) |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 중랑탁구클럽B(조해경(6),문영균(6),서민창(6),이미라(7)) | 1 : 2 | 박현미탁구클럽A(조혜성(6),정규표(6),강동훈(6),김승국(6)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 이미라-조해경(이미라(6),조해경(5)) | 3 : 2 | 송미정-강희진(송미정(6),강희진(5)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 이미라-조해경(이미라(6),조해경(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김은주-김종민(김은주(5),김종민(6)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정선경-조유정(정선경(6),조유정(6)) | 0 : 3 | 이미라-조해경(이미라(6),조해경(5)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이미라-조해경(이미라(6),조해경(5)) | 3 : 2 | 한경식-윤수미(한경식(5),윤수미(6)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김은경-장현미(김은경(6),장현미(6)) | 2 : 3 | 이미라-조해경(이미라(6),조해경(5)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김승희-한미경(김승희(6),한미경(6)) | 3 : 2 | 이미라-조해경(이미라(6),조해경(5)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 김지연() | 3 : 1 | 조해경() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 2 | 이성희() |
2017.11.26 | 리그전 | 김미선() | 2 : 3 | 조해경() |
2017.11.26 | 리그전 | 황은애() | 2 : 3 | 조해경() |
2017.11.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조해경() | 3 : 0 | 여춘희() |
2017.11.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 손정현() | 1 : 3 | 조해경() |
2017.11.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 조해경() | 3 : 1 | 김현정() |
2017.11.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 조해경() | 1 : 3 | 권미희() |
2017.11.26 | 리그전 | 라진(이미라(5),구함예(4),차유미(5),조해경(3)) | 1 : 2 | 삼송탁구클럽A(박순자(4),김옥희(4,신길숙(5),신일미(5)) |
2017.11.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 라진(이미라(5),구함예(4),차유미(5),조해경(3)) | 2 : 0 | 위캔탁(김명희(4),변완숙(4),금미정(5),이현정(5)) |
2017.11.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 장지훈-김영미(백옥선(4),김은희(5),조서현(5),안경희(5)) | 1 : 2 | 라진(이미라(5),구함예(4),차유미(5),조해경(3)) |
2017.11.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 라진(이미라(5),구함예(4),차유미(5),조해경(3)) | 2 : 0 | 법원(오신두(4),김옥심(4),김복녀(5),이은주(5)) |
2017.11.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 교하A(곽미숙(4),박영애(4),최동숙(5),이남이(4),정진이(5)) | 2 : 0 | 라진(이미라(5),구함예(4),차유미(5),조해경(3)) |
2017.09.09 | 리그전 | 이미경() | 2 : 0 | 조해경() |
2017.09.09 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 2 : 1 | 김임순() |
2017.09.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 조해경() | 1 : 3 | 안광순() |
2017.09.09 | 리그전 | 권은정-임경선(권은정(4),임경선(6)) | 1 : 2 | 조해경-이미라(조해경(5),이미라(6)) |
2017.09.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조해경-이미라(조해경(5),이미라(6)) | 3 : 1 | 양선숙-김임순(양선숙(6),김임순(6)) |
2017.09.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조해경-이미라(조해경(5),이미라(6)) | 3 : 0 | 안광순-이미경(안광순(4),이미경 (4)) |
2017.09.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 황정혜-유영숙(황정혜(6),유영숙(6)) | 3 : 0 | 조해경-이미라(조해경(5),이미라(6)) |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 동대문구(윤혜영,이명희,조해경,박영선) | 2 : 1 | 서초구(조수연,진순영,윤현경,조영희) |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 동대문구(윤혜영,이명희,조해경,박영선) | 2 : 1 | 강남구B(임영미,최영선,김승희,장경숙) |
2017.05.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 동대문구(윤혜영,이명희,조해경,박영선) | 2 : 1 | 노원구(오미자,양경미,배춘옥,김진애) |
2017.05.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 성북구(강정원,이미경,박미선,최유정) | 1 : 2 | 동대문구(윤혜영,이명희,조해경,박영선) |
2017.05.06 | 토너먼트 2강 | 동대문구(윤혜영,이명희,조해경,박영선) | 0 : 2 | 양천구(문정희,제경미,한경순,김정미) |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 정진성() | 0 : 2 | 조해경() |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 김명동() | 2 : 0 | 조해경() |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 전준협() | 2 : 0 | 조해경() |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 유신() | 1 : 2 | 조해경() |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 이종엽() | 0 : 2 | 조해경() |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 장명신() | 0 : 2 | 조해경() |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 0 : 2 | 민광민() |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 128강 | 조은숙() | 3 : 0 | 조해경() |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 우리행복한(김원하(4),박종현(4)) | 4 : 0 | 용두탁구클럽B(이미라(6),조해경(6)) |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 양주탁구클럽(박정희(5),이민준(4)) | 4 : 1 | 용두탁구클럽B(이미라(6),조해경(6)) |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 핑퐁트립C(이태숙(7),강경태(5)) | 4 : 1 | 용두탁구클럽B(이미라(6),조해경(6)) |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 나은주() | 0 : 3 | 조해경() |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 1 : 3 | 강정원() |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이북숙() | 1 : 3 | 조해경() |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조해경() | 3 : 0 | 이미경() |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 4강 | 서은석() | 3 : 0 | 조해경() |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 4강 | 황남숙C(나은주(1),김창숙(2),이미경(2)) | 2 : 1 | 종암탁구(이미라(4),조해경(4),전길복(4)) |
2016.05.01 | 리그전 | 이명희() | 3 : 0 | 조해경() |
2016.05.01 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 1 | 고기숙() |
2016.05.01 | 리그전 | 용두(조해경(3),이미라(4)) | 3 : 1 | 장안C(안지영(3),고기숙(4)) |
2016.05.01 | 리그전 | 용두(조해경(3),이미라(4)) | 3 : 1 | 동탄K탁구클럽(김순자(3),전영란(3)) |
2016.05.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 용두(조해경(3),이미라(4)) | 0 : 3 | 장안A(윤혜영(2),이명희(2)) |
2015.11.07 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 1 : 3 | 정혜은() |
2015.11.07 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 3 : 0 | 하경미() |
2015.11.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조한순() | 3 : 2 | 조해경() |
2015.11.07 | 리그전 | 종암탁구(조해경(3),이미라(4)) | 1 : 2 | 장안탁구B(이명희(2),안광순(4)) |
2015.11.07 | 리그전 | 종암탁구(조해경(3),이미라(4)) | 0 : 2 | 챔프탁구B(전영란(4),이미애(4)) |