대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 전광수() | 2 : 0 | 이동희() |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 조형기() | 2 : 0 | 이동희() |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 김정균탁구B(이동희(6),김상곤(6),김민철(6)) | 0 : 3 | 스포우드B(김진아(4),박혜정(2),김형호(6)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 김정균탁구B(이동희(6),김상곤(6),김민철(6)) | 1 : 2 | 3용EA(이성민(6),조정덕(6),이일현(6)) |
2023.12.27 | 리그전 | 서주원() | 2 : 1 | 이동희() |
2023.12.27 | 리그전 | 박연수() | 1 : 2 | 이동희() |
2023.12.27 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 0 : 2 | 이상규() |
2023.12.27 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 2 : 0 | 김동희() |
2023.12.27 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 0 : 2 | 조민구() |
2023.12.27 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 2 : 0 | 박소정() |
2023.12.27 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 0 : 2 | 심은수() |
2023.12.27 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 0 : 2 | 하복남() |
2023.12.27 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이관() | 0 : 2 | 이동희() |
2023.12.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이동희() | 0 : 2 | 이운섭() |
2023.11.29 | 리그전 | 윤현기() | 1 : 2 | 이동희() |
2023.11.29 | 리그전 | 이운섭() | 2 : 1 | 이동희() |
2023.11.29 | 리그전 | 김기철() | 2 : 0 | 이동희() |
2023.11.29 | 리그전 | 이관() | 0 : 2 | 이동희() |
2023.11.29 | 리그전 | 정회종() | 1 : 2 | 이동희() |
2023.11.29 | 리그전 | 우승희() | 2 : 1 | 이동희() |
2023.11.29 | 리그전 | 권숙경() | 2 : 1 | 이동희() |
2023.11.29 | 리그전 | 하복남() | 0 : 2 | 이동희() |
2023.11.29 | 리그전 | 김난애() | 2 : 0 | 이동희() |
2023.11.29 | 리그전 | 안용길() | 0 : 2 | 이동희() |
2023.11.29 | 리그전 | 심은수() | 0 : 2 | 이동희() |
2023.11.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이동희() | 2 : 1 | 정의영() |
2023.11.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이동희() | 1 : 2 | 윤창규() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 김형호() | 3 : 0 | 이동희() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 3 : 0 | 이승열() |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박남용() | 1 : 3 | 이동희() |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 하윤호() | 3 : 0 | 이동희() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | SP탁구클럽A(정찬홍(6),성기창(6),강호갑(6),송태일(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김정균탁구A(강대진(6),김민철(6),이동희(6),김상곤(6)) |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 김정균탁구A(강대진(6),김민철(6),이동희(6),김상곤(6)) | 0 : 2 | 관악구C(김형호(6),오세연(6),이성민(6),남철(6)) |
2023.11.01 | 리그전 | 윤현기() | 2 : 0 | 이동희() |
2023.11.01 | 리그전 | 김기영() | 2 : 1 | 이동희() |
2023.11.01 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 2 : 1 | 김민() |
2023.11.01 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 0 : 2 | 심은수() |
2023.11.01 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 2 : 0 | 최창수() |
2023.11.01 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 1 : 2 | 김선영() |
2023.11.01 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 2 : 0 | 이태규() |
2023.11.01 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 2 : 0 | 하복남() |
2023.11.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이동희() | 2 : 3 | 권숙경() |
2023.10.15 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 3 : 1 | 김태형() |
2023.10.15 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 2 : 3 | 김혜경() |
2023.10.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 옥영민() | 0 : 3 | 이동희() |
2023.10.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이동희() | 1 : 3 | 김덕만() |
2023.10.15 | 리그전 | 웰탁동호회C(인지원(8),박윤경(8),김부금(8)) | 2 : 0 | 리탁A(이동희(8),석원기(8),전무철(8)) |
2023.10.15 | 리그전 | 드림동호회A(김명환(8),서용석(8),김일윤(8)) | 2 : 0 | 리탁A(이동희(8),석원기(8),전무철(8)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김지환-조수현(김지환(6),조수현(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이동희-채영미(이동희(6),채영미(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 유영나-이영길(유영나(6),이영길(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이동희-채영미(이동희(6),채영미(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 1 : 2 | 박춘래() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 0 : 2 | 공영서() |
2023.06.11 | 리그전 | 김병태() | 3 : 0 | 이동희() |
2023.06.11 | 리그전 | 김성민() | 3 : 1 | 이동희() |
2023.06.11 | 리그전 | 정경희() | 2 : 3 | 이동희() |
2023.06.11 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 3 : 0 | Ruslan() |
2023.06.11 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 3 : 1 | 박의동() |
2023.06.11 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 0 : 3 | 김정훈() |
2023.06.11 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 3 : 2 | 배승수() |
2023.06.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 길기원() | 3 : 2 | 이동희() |
2023.04.23 | 이혁종() | 1 : 3 | 이동희() | |
2023.04.23 | 이동희() | 3 : 0 | 김창규() | |
2023.04.23 | 이동희() | 3 : 0 | 양희도() | |
2023.04.23 | 임상락() | 3 : 0 | 이동희() | |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 이상민() | 1 : 2 | 이동희() |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 장성일() | 2 : 1 | 이동희() |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 김태경() | 2 : 0 | 이동희() |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 김정옥-신민수(김정옥(9),신민수(9)) | 1 : 2 | 이동희-정순화(이동희(9),정순화(9)) |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 박로사-이혁종(박로사(9),이혁종(9)) | 2 : 0 | 이동희-정순화(이동희(9),정순화(9)) |
2023.01.23 | 하지승-이동희(하지승(6),이동희(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이상현-신길철(이상현(6),신길철(6)) | |
2023.01.23 | 하지승-이동희(하지승(6),이동희(6)) | 1 : 2 | 이주희-이소영(이주희(5),이소영(4)) | |
2023.01.23 | 리그전 | 이봉구-김영희(이봉구(5),김영희(6)) | 1 : 2 | 하지승-이동희(하지승(6),이동희(6)) |
2023.01.23 | 리그전 | 손주희-조현희(손주희(6),조현희(6)) | 2 : 1 | 하지승-이동희(하지승(6),이동희(6)) |
2023.01.23 | 리그전 | 하지승-이동희(하지승(6),이동희(6)) | 0 : 3 | 박준영-이충민(박준영(6),이충민(6)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 2 : 0 | 김대홍() |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 2 : 0 | 김한준() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이동희() | 3 : 0 | 정병철() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이동희() | 2 : 3 | 정동희() |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 지관주-김신교(지관주 (초심),김신교 (초심)) | 0 : 2 | 하지승-이동희(하지승(초심),이동희(초심)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 박해환-김석신(박해환(초심),김석신(초심)) | 0 : 2 | 하지승-이동희(하지승(초심),이동희(초심)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 양시현-김종협(양시현(초심),김종협(초심)) | 3 : 2 | 하지승-이동희(하지승(초심),이동희(초심)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 박찬영() | 0 : 3 | 이동희() |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 2 : 3 | 김진영() |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 황대율() | 3 : 0 | 이동희() |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 정봉호-유혁종(정봉호(6),유혁종(6)) | 3 : 0 | 윤지영-이동희(윤지영(6),이동희(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 윤지영-이동희(윤지영(6),이동희(6)) | 1 : 3 | 서찬영-장영석(서찬영(5),장영석(6)) |
2022.09.18 | 이동희() | 3 : 2 | 이중범() | |
2022.09.18 | 이동희() | 3 : 0 | 김현아() | |
2022.09.18 | 이동희() | 3 : 1 | 이영희() | |
2022.09.18 | 이동희() | 2 : 3 | 서선옥() | |
2022.09.18 | 리그전 | 진문화() | 3 : 2 | 이동희() |
2022.09.18 | 리그전 | 박영희() | 1 : 3 | 이동희() |
2022.09.18 | 리그전 | 최만수() | 3 : 0 | 이동희() |
2022.09.18 | 리그전 | 임숙희() | 3 : 2 | 이동희() |
2022.09.18 | 리그전 | 최용문() | 3 : 1 | 이동희() |
2022.09.18 | 리그전 | 정은미() | 2 : 3 | 이동희() |
2022.09.18 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 0 : 3 | 최의환() |
2022.09.18 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 3 : 0 | 최민희() |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 곽희복() | 0 : 2 | 이동희() |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이동희() | 3 : 0 | 길태문() |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이동희() | 3 : 0 | 박승호() |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이동희() | 0 : 3 | 김남훈() |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 이동희-하지승(이동희(초심),하지승(초심)) | 2 : 1 | 이승열-박상덕(이승열(초심),박상덕(초심)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 이동희-하지승(이동희(초심),하지승(초심)) | 2 : 0 | 김진혁-김설후(김진혁(초심),김설후(초심)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이동희-하지승(이동희(초심),하지승(초심)) | 3 : 0 | 김남훈-조형민(김남훈(초심),조형민(초심)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이동희-하지승(이동희(초심),하지승(초심)) | 3 : 0 | 문순주-박방남(문순주(초심),박방남(초심)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이동희-하지승(이동희(초심),하지승(초심)) | 3 : 2 | 이정원-김경수(이정원(초심),김경수(초심)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 2강 | 오영창-박만영(오영창(초심),박만영(초심)) | 2 : 3 | 이동희-하지승(이동희(초심),하지승(초심)) |
2022.04.24 | 이종태() | 3 : 1 | 이동희() | |
2022.04.24 | 리그전 | 장우재() | 3 : 1 | 이동희() |
2022.04.24 | 리그전 | 손배운() | 0 : 3 | 이동희() |
2022.04.24 | 리그전 | 이원형() | 3 : 0 | 이동희() |
2022.04.24 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 1 : 3 | 김관연() |
2022.04.24 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 3 : 2 | 박준석() |
2022.04.24 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 1 : 3 | 손석한() |
2022.04.24 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 3 : 0 | 박근춘() |
2022.04.24 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 0 : 3 | 이영숙() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 0 : 3 | 이동희() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 1 : 3 | 정영도() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 64강 | 우태욱() | 0 : 3 | 이동희() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이동희() | 3 : 0 | 권혁민() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 배지환() | 3 : 1 | 이동희() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 이상묵-윤정환(이상묵(선수),윤정환(4)) | 3 : 1 | 이동희-고재현(이동희(3),고재현(4)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 이동희-고재현(이동희(3),고재현(4)) | 3 : 1 | 황종연-박영진(황종연(5),박영진(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이동희-고재현(이동희(3),고재현(4)) | 2 : 3 | 노동호-홍애리(노동호(3),홍애리(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김정훈탁구클럽A(강하늘(1),구정운(2),전성웅(5),전성빈(4)) | 2 : 1 | 백주요탁구교실A(이동희(3),진재범(4),고재현(4),이종섭(5)) |
2018.04.15 | 리그전 | 김진상-이동희(김진상(7),이동희(7)) | 0 : 3 | 최성호-권용욱(최성호(7),권용욱(7)) |
2018.04.15 | 리그전 | 김진상-이동희(김진상(7),이동희(7)) | 0 : 3 | 박예준-김선윤(박예준(7),김선윤(7)) |
2018.04.15 | 리그전 | 장안탁구A(김종호(6),전덕순(6)) | 0 : 2 | 신목탁구(이동희(7),이은미(6)) |
2018.04.15 | 리그전 | 최강백호I(윤석우(6),조수현(6)) | 2 : 1 | 신목탁구(이동희(7),이은미(6)) |
2018.04.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 해누리C(유호준(6),서은숙(6)) | 2 : 0 | 신목탁구(이동희(7),이은미(6)) |
2017.10.22 | 리그전 | 전석() | 3 : 0 | 이동희() |
2017.10.22 | 리그전 | 이동희() | 1 : 3 | 유인식() |
2017.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | TMOUNTA(정진평(4),이동희(4),김충희(4)) | 2 : 1 | 파주교하에이스(전병세(4),조영준(4),이준수(4)) |
2017.10.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | TMOUNTA(정진평(4),이동희(4),김충희(4)) | 0 : 2 | 조동원탁구클럽A(황규천(4),임지훈(4),이민복(4)) |