대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2023.11.05 | 리그전 | 김기철() | 1 : 3 | 노명식() |
2023.11.05 | 리그전 | 현성환() | 0 : 3 | 노명식() |
2023.11.05 | 리그전 | 정기용() | 0 : 3 | 노명식() |
2023.11.05 | 리그전 | 윤미연() | 0 : 3 | 노명식() |
2023.11.05 | 리그전 | 정범철() | 0 : 3 | 노명식() |
2023.11.05 | 리그전 | 노명식() | 3 : 0 | 이재덕() |
2023.11.05 | 리그전 | 노명식() | 3 : 2 | 신길철() |
2023.11.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 노명식() | 3 : 0 | 김동순() |
2023.11.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 노명식() | 3 : 2 | 박광근() |
2023.11.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 노명식() | 2 : 3 | 길기원() |
2023.02.11 | 리그전 | 1조(정해천(1),권정숙(7),이동환(5),양시연(6)) | 2 : 1 | 3조(장성백(2),노명식(5),정원구(6),김하영(8)) |
2023.02.11 | 리그전 | 2조(조성준(1),김광래(7),박경윤(5),고민권(6)) | 2 : 1 | 3조(장성백(2),노명식(5),정원구(6),김하영(8)) |
2023.02.11 | 리그전 | 3조(장성백(2),노명식(5),정원구(6),김하영(8)) | 2 : 1 | 4조(정해철(3),정명희(7),박인배(4),한은수(7)) |
2023.02.11 | 리그전 | 3조(장성백(2),노명식(5),정원구(6),김하영(8)) | 2 : 1 | 5조(진용일(3),곽미숙(7),이일현(4),고경아(7)) |
2023.02.11 | 리그전 | 3조(장성백(2),노명식(5),정원구(6),김하영(8)) | 1 : 2 | 6조(손배운(3),강옥경(7),조정덕(3),김명진(8)) |
2023.02.11 | 리그전 | 3조(장성백(2),노명식(5),정원구(6),김하영(8)) | 2 : 1 | 7조(전윤형(4),조미자(6),이광훈(2),이경화(7)) |
2023.02.11 | 리그전 | 3조(장성백(2),노명식(5),정원구(6),김하영(8)) | 1 : 2 | 8조(심민수(4),이정화(6),이용호(1),김서현(8),) |
2023.02.11 | 리그전 | 3조(장성백(2),노명식(5),정원구(6),김하영(8)) | 1 : 2 | 9조(정미균(4),박혁태(5),성병한(1),최영희(9)) |
2023.02.11 | 리그전 | 3조(장성백(2),노명식(5),정원구(6),김하영(8)) | 1 : 2 | 10조(박정현(4),박상건(5),정준원(1),강선영(9)) |
2022.09.12 | 리그전 | 김경섭() | 3 : 0 | 노명식() |
2022.09.12 | 리그전 | 강원희() | 0 : 3 | 노명식() |
2022.09.12 | 리그전 | 박영희() | 0 : 3 | 노명식() |
2022.09.12 | 리그전 | 전현정() | 1 : 3 | 노명식() |
2022.09.12 | 리그전 | 이관욱() | 3 : 1 | 노명식() |
2022.09.12 | 리그전 | 신길철() | 1 : 3 | 노명식() |
2022.09.12 | 리그전 | 구은영() | 0 : 3 | 노명식() |
2022.09.12 | 리그전 | 김용환() | 0 : 3 | 노명식() |
2022.09.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 문병재() | 0 : 3 | 노명식() |
2022.09.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 노명식() | 3 : 2 | 김익수() |
2022.09.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박광근() | 1 : 3 | 노명식() |
2022.09.12 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김용남() | 3 : 1 | 노명식() |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 동대문구(노명식,강경섭,박동순,박복만) | 1 : 2 | 중랑구B(황규상,이진영,박종태,이철승) |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 동대문구(노명식,강경섭,박동순,박복만) | 0 : 2 | 노원구(정은용,선화성,송재효,이상엽) |
2016.05.01 | 리그전 | 이기복() | 1 : 3 | 노명식() |
2016.05.01 | 리그전 | 서동환() | 3 : 0 | 노명식() |
2016.05.01 | 리그전 | 챔프C(이익조(6),안응태(6)) | 0 : 3 | 대광E(노명식(6),안현호(6)) |
2016.05.01 | 리그전 | 용두E(윤병환(6),최상의(6)) | 0 : 3 | 대광E(노명식(6),안현호(6)) |
2016.05.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 대광B(이재성(6),박성환(6)) | 0 : 3 | 대광E(노명식(6),안현호(6)) |
2016.05.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 용두D(엄호식(6),이지환(6)) | 2 : 3 | 대광E(노명식(6),안현호(6)) |
2016.05.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 챔프A(박종태(5),신영길(5)) | 3 : 2 | 대광E(노명식(6),안현호(6)) |
2015.11.07 | 리그전 | 조윤성() | 3 : 2 | 노명식() |
2015.11.07 | 리그전 | 이성호() | 3 : 2 | 노명식() |
2015.11.07 | 리그전 | 챔프탁구B(박종태(5),원성필(6)) | 0 : 2 | 대광탁구A(노명식(6),안현호(6)) |
2015.11.07 | 리그전 | 드림탁구A(김진석(6),최금자(6)) | 0 : 2 | 대광탁구A(노명식(6),안현호(6)) |
2015.11.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 대광탁구A(노명식(6),안현호(6)) | 0 : 2 | 용두탁구F(이지환(6),윤병환(6)) |