대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 명재호() | 3 : 2 | 고현() |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 고현() | 0 : 3 | 김정훈() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김회빈-이승찬(김회빈(3),이승찬(3)) | 0 : 2 | 신범준-고현서(신범준(2),고현서(4)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 신범준-고현서(신범준(2),고현서(4)) | 0 : 2 | 신지우-남지우(신지우(1),남지우(2)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고려대1(조영인(4),이은빈(4),고현서(4),고서연(4)) | 2 : 0 | 홍익대1(이채원(4),송지영(4),임효정(4),이은혜(5)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고려대1(조영인(4),이은빈(4),고현서(4),고서연(4)) | 2 : 0 | 세종대1(김민회(4),강은수(4),김현아(4),이서린(4)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 2강 | 고려대2(이손아(4),이가영(4),박지연(4),김태린(5)) | 1 : 2 | 고려대1(조영인(4),이은빈(4),고현서(4),고서연(4)) |
2023.12.09 | 리그전 | 탑스핀E(송창석8,천명순10) | 2 : 1 | 더베챔C(장동욱(8),고현배(8)) |
2023.12.09 | 리그전 | 더베챔C(장동욱(8),고현배(8)) | 2 : 1 | 한마음D(김영남(8),김미나(8)) |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 64강 | 더베챔C(장동욱(8),고현배(8)) | 1 : 2 | 정왕E(요시다노리에(8),김영희(8)) |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 황남숙탁구교실D(권민성(4),김서은(5),한지영(5),고현서(6)) | 1 : 2 | 성북구연합회A(김진아(4),이상녀(3),이미경(3),김미진(3)) |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 2강 | 성북구연합회A(김진아(4),이상녀(3),이미경(3),김미진(3)) | 2 : 0 | 황남숙탁구교실D(권민성(4),김서은(5),한지영(5),고현서(6)) |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 고현() | 0 : 3 | 이종화() |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 고현() | 0 : 3 | 최승재() |
2023.11.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정왕탁구클럽E(요시다노리에(8),김명옥(8),장운열(8)) | 3 : 2 | 더베챔C(고현배(8),장동욱(8),김용균(8)) |
2023.09.02 | 리그전 | 웰탁동호회G(고현숙(8),박경옥(8),인지원(8)) | 2 : 0 | 김무진탁구클럽A(최동문(8),정현지(8),민영선(8)) |
2023.09.02 | 리그전 | 웰탁동호회G(고현숙(8),박경옥(8),인지원(8)) | 0 : 2 | 조용운탁구클럽A(송금분(8),이철승(8),최인규(8)) |
2023.09.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 금강동호회B(민수정(8),한정희(8),양승호(8)) | 2 : 0 | 웰탁동호회G(고현숙(8),박경옥(8),인지원(8)) |
2023.09.01 | 리그전 | 김지선-고현철(김지선(2),고현철(2)) | 3 : 0 | 길민성-이주식(길민성(2),이주식(2)) |
2023.09.01 | 리그전 | 김지선-고현철(김지선(2),고현철(2)) | 0 : 3 | 임원규-황태순(임원규(2),황태순(2)) |
2023.09.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김낙용-진창범(김낙용(2),진창범(2)) | 2 : 0 | 김지선-고현철(김지선(2),고현철(2)) |
2023.08.27 | 리그전 | 고현() | 3 : 2 | 안연숙() |
2023.08.27 | 리그전 | 고현() | 1 : 3 | 박춘래() |
2023.08.27 | 리그전 | 고현() | 0 : 3 | 이태열() |
2023.08.27 | 리그전 | 고현() | 3 : 0 | 정범철() |
2023.08.27 | 리그전 | 고현() | 1 : 3 | 김동순() |
2023.08.27 | 리그전 | 고현() | 3 : 1 | 손준호() |
2023.08.27 | 리그전 | 고현() | 3 : 1 | 채영미() |
2023.08.27 | 리그전 | 고현() | 3 : 1 | 김화순() |
2023.08.27 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이원형() | 3 : 1 | 고현() |
2023.08.26 | 리그전 | .(고현서(4), 조영인(4), 김태린(5), 이손아(4), 고서연(4)) | 3 : 0 | .(서유경(4), 이나경(4), 한채희(4), 박도현(5), 김하진(4)) |
2023.08.26 | 리그전 | .(고현서(4), 조영인(4), 김태린(5), 이손아(4), 고서연(4)) | 3 : 0 | .(김영해(4), 황혜정(4), 박성은(4), 박수빈(4), 박채연(4)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | .(이채원(4), 송지영(4), 이은혜(5), 정현진(5)) | 0 : 3 | .(고현서(4), 조영인(4), 김태린(5), 이손아(4), 고서연(4)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | .(김영해(4), 황혜정(4), 박성은(4), 박수빈(4), 박채연(4)) | 0 : 3 | .(고현서(4), 조영인(4), 김태린(5), 이손아(4), 고서연(4)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고현서-조영인(고현서(4), 조영인(4)) | 3 : 0 | 이나경-김하진(이나경(4), 김하진(4)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고현서-조영인(고현서(4), 조영인(4)) | 3 : 0 | 황혜정-박성은(황혜정(4), 박성은(4)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박한별-박채린(박한별(4), 박채린(4)) | 0 : 3 | 고현서-조영인(고현서(4), 조영인(4)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고서연-박지연(고서연(4), 박지연(4)) | 0 : 3 | 고현서-조영인(고현서(4), 조영인(4)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 서유경-박도현(서유경(4), 박도현(5)) | 1 : 3 | 고현서-조영인(고현서(4), 조영인(4)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 128강 | 신범준-고현서(신범준(3),고현서(4)) | 2 : 0 | 편성훈-김현아(편성훈(4),김현아(4)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 신범준-고현서(신범준(3),고현서(4)) | 2 : 1 | 최원영-고서연(최원영(3),고서연(4)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김희담-홍민주(김희담(2),홍민주(5)) | 0 : 2 | 신범준-고현서(신범준(3),고현서(4)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 신범준-고현서(신범준(3),고현서(4)) | 2 : 0 | 조석민-이세움(조석민(3),이세움(4)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강준서-정채현(강준서(3),정채현(4)) | 0 : 3 | 신범준-고현서(신범준(3),고현서(4)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 박지원-조영인(박지원(3),조영인(4)) | 3 : 1 | 신범준-고현서(신범준(3),고현서(4)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 세종대2(구현서(4),한빛나(4),김현아(4),홍민주(5)) | 0 : 2 | 고려대1(고현서(4),이은빈(4),조영인(4),김태린(5)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서강대1(서유경(4),안시현(4),조유나(5),한채희(4)) | 1 : 2 | 고려대1(고현서(4),이은빈(4),조영인(4),김태린(5)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 세종대1(김민회(4),강은수(4),김현영(4),이효은(5)) | 1 : 2 | 고려대1(고현서(4),이은빈(4),조영인(4),김태린(5)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 2강 | 동덕여대1(한지영(2),정윤아(4),하지은(4),장희원(4)) | 1 : 2 | 고려대1(고현서(4),이은빈(4),조영인(4),김태린(5)) |
2023.07.22 | 리그전 | 양혜성() | 1 : 3 | 고현() |
2023.07.22 | 리그전 | 김진규() | 0 : 3 | 고현() |
2023.07.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고현() | 2 : 3 | 김승국() |
2023.07.22 | 리그전 | 장자탁구클럽E(고현(오5),임관택(오6)) | 0 : 2 | 계순탁구클럽A(윤순석(3),권오일(5)) |
2023.07.22 | 리그전 | 장자탁구클럽E(고현(오5),임관택(오6)) | 0 : 2 | 237탁구클럽A(장용섭(6),김양일(4)) |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 고현() | 0 : 2 | 신하경() |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 고현() | 0 : 2 | 김은정() |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 박은한-이병기(박은한(2),이병기(6)) | 1 : 2 | 고현-정영철(고현(5),정영철(5)) |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 고현-정영철(고현(5),정영철(5)) | 2 : 1 | 강수봉-윤호수(강수봉(6),윤호수(6)) |
2023.04.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고현-정영철(고현(5),정영철(5)) | 3 : 2 | 김남준-이승찬(김남준(5),이승찬(6)) |
2023.04.23 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고현-정영철(고현(5),정영철(5)) | 3 : 1 | 주현-나덕수(주현(3),나덕수(6)) |
2023.04.23 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고현-정영철(고현(5),정영철(5)) | 2 : 3 | 조현-황준상(조현(5),황준상(6)) |
2023.04.09 | 리그전 | 해나루스포츠클럽A(이석봉 고현호) | 0 : 2 | 송악A(김태균 배성현) |
2023.04.09 | 리그전 | 해나루스포츠클럽A(이석봉 고현호) | 0 : 2 | 탁센A(민경오(초) 안유수(초)) |
2022.11.26 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 3 : 2 | 고현() |
2022.11.26 | 리그전 | 안중학() | 3 : 0 | 고현() |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 금강동호회A(신광진(4),최운철(5),박호걸(5)) | 1 : 2 | 웰탁A(유호준(4),고현숙(5),인지원(5)) |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 우리A(김덕만(4),정두성(4),김혜경(5)) | 0 : 2 | 웰탁A(유호준(4),고현숙(5),인지원(5)) |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 웰탁A(유호준(4),고현숙(5),인지원(5)) | 1 : 2 | 양탁클럽동호회A(심우섭(4),왕익상(4),박균연(4)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 중랑탁구클럽E(조해경(4),정대영(6),김정현(6)) | 1 : 2 | 더해핑A(장미자(6),고현자(6),안수진(6)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 4강 | 리라탁구E(김경순(6),권주옥(5),김영님(5)) | 2 : 1 | 더해핑A(장미자(6),고현자(6),안수진(6)) |
2022.09.12 | 고현() | 3 : 0 | 지윤근() | |
2022.09.12 | 고현() | 3 : 0 | 최보윤() | |
2022.09.12 | 시용재() | 1 : 3 | 고현() | |
2022.09.12 | 이미영() | 1 : 3 | 고현() | |
2022.09.12 | 이미영() | 3 : 1 | 고현() | |
2022.09.12 | 리그전 | 고현() | 1 : 3 | 이기승() |
2022.09.12 | 리그전 | 고현() | 3 : 2 | 공현숙() |
2022.09.12 | 리그전 | 고현() | 1 : 3 | 윤경숙() |
2022.09.12 | 리그전 | 고현() | 3 : 0 | 박창석() |
2022.09.12 | 리그전 | 고현() | 2 : 3 | 이경근() |
2022.09.12 | 리그전 | 고현() | 0 : 3 | 길한철() |
2022.09.12 | 리그전 | 고현() | 0 : 1 | 이덕희() |
2022.09.12 | 리그전 | 고현() | 0 : 3 | 최의환() |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 김영만() | 0 : 3 | 고현() |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 고현() | 2 : 3 | 김진욱() |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 송호진() | 3 : 0 | 고현() |
2022.08.20 | 리그전 | 명재호() | 1 : 2 | 고현() |
2022.08.20 | 리그전 | 고현() | 0 : 2 | 박영길() |
2022.08.20 | 리그전 | 고현() | 2 : 0 | 이병기() |
2022.08.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김현오() | 3 : 2 | 고현() |
2022.08.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 장자탁구클럽A(안영덕(4),고현(4)) | 1 : 2 | KIM탁구클럽C(신재균(5),황준상(5)) |
2022.08.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | KIM탁구클럽B(박은한(1),황준상(5)) | 3 : 2 | 장자탁구클럽A(고현(4),이남규(5)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 고현() | 3 : 2 | 변준혁() |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 고현() | 3 : 2 | 이기호() |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 128강 | 최미경() | 3 : 1 | 고현() |
2022.07.09 | 리그전 | 고현() | 1 : 3 | 유기민() |
2022.07.09 | 리그전 | 고현() | 3 : 2 | 강병익() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 64강 | 고현() | 0 : 3 | 이태주() |
2019.06.08 | 힐스힐링B(김선영(8),고현주(8)) | 1 : 2 | 힐스힐링F(노정민(7),박수영(7)) | |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 힐스힐링B(김선영(8),고현주(8)) | 2 : 1 | 세종탁구사랑B(김병진(7),정재호(7)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 힐스힐링B(김선영(8),고현주(8)) | 1 : 2 | 퐁이네(최민영(S),이승은(8)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 힐스힐링B(김선영(8),고현주(8)) | 0 : 2 | 탁구야놀자A(유언종(3),안희수(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 힐스힐링B(김선영(8),고현주(8)) | 2 : 1 | JL탁사모B(주동현(3),김경호(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 힐스힐링B(김선영(8),고현주(8)) | 1 : 2 | 세종탁구사랑C(이관(6),이종열(7)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 힐스힐링B(김선영(8),고현주(8)) | 0 : 2 | 창우팀(양창우(5),홍동균(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 힐스힐링B(김선영(8),고현주(8)) | 0 : 2 | 첫마을7단지(박재식(4),정은숙(7)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 힐스힐링B(김선영(8),고현주(8)) | 2 : 0 | 정암B(김범석(4),김춘겸(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 힐스힐링B(김선영(8),고현주(8)) | 1 : 2 | 티티볼(A)(전흥진(3),최무호(6)) |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 이재원() | 3 : 2 | 고현() |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 고현() | 0 : 3 | 유종민() |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 강원식() | 0 : 3 | 고현() |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이종명() | 1 : 3 | 고현() |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고현() | 3 : 2 | 박해준() |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고현() | 1 : 3 | 김문식() |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 장자A(신하경(4),이남규(5),고현(4),박중근(6)) | 3 : 0 | 동파다연B(전영준(6),이유노(6),채하진(6),박상도(6),최희수(5)) |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 장자A(신하경(4),이남규(5),고현(4),박중근(6)) | 1 : 3 | 서울교통공사C(김형환(6),정광진(6),나주경(6),홍호영(6)) |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 장자A(신하경(4),이남규(5),고현(4),박중근(6)) | 1 : 2 | 원탁구C(손배운(4),정명환(6),이명주(5),박정원(5)) |
2018.10.28 | 리그전 | 나호중() | 0 : 2 | 고현() |
2018.10.28 | 리그전 | 이국호() | 0 : 2 | 고현() |
2018.10.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김맹한() | 3 : 0 | 고현() |
2018.10.28 | 리그전 | 퇴계원동호회A(최경범(3),지만수(3),김정수(3),박용호(3)) | 2 : 0 | 마석탁구클럽(X)(고현(2),박혜경(2),윤서윤(3),김준석(3)) |
2018.10.28 | 리그전 | 올핑(이선욱(챔),강준규(1),강은규(2),김영삼(3)) | 2 : 0 | 마석탁구클럽(X)(고현(2),박혜경(2),윤서윤(3),김준석(3)) |
2018.05.13 | 리그전 | 이지탁구클럽A(문태진(챔),최영섭(2)이재성(2),이승민(4)장용섭(3)윤지수(4)) | 1 : 2 | 마석탁구클럽A(전진표(2)윤대범(2)박혜경(2)고현(2)최문진(3)) |
2018.05.13 | 리그전 | 힐링탁구클럽A(김민수(2),김재호(2),박정수(2),유종일(2),강수봉(3),윤영기(2)) | 2 : 1 | 마석탁구클럽A(전진표(2)윤대범(2)박혜경(2)고현(2)최문진(3)) |
2018.05.13 | 리그전 | 오남탁구클럽B(차호영(1),추현국(1),이동주(2),안진호(챔)) | 1 : 2 | 마석탁구클럽A(전진표(2)윤대범(2)박혜경(2)고현(2)최문진(3)) |
2018.05.13 | 리그전 | 올핑A(김영삼(3),강은규(2),강준규(1),이선욱(챔)) | 2 : 1 | 마석탁구클럽A(전진표(2)윤대범(2)박혜경(2)고현(2)최문진(3)) |
2018.05.13 | 리그전 | 마석탁구클럽A(전진표(2)윤대범(2)박혜경(2)고현(2)최문진(3)) | 1 : 2 | 퇴계원A(조동원(챔),이용주(챔),이익범(2),박용호(4),곽도훈(4)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 김양일() | 3 : 0 | 고현() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 고현() | 0 : 3 | 박영운() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 계순탁구B(명재호(2),최미녀(2),전계월(2)) | 0 : 2 | 장자탁구클럽A(고현(2),김하섭(3),이남규(3)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 장자탁구클럽A(고현(2),김하섭(3),이남규(3)) | 0 : 2 | 올핑A(이선욱(1),강준규(2),김영삼(3),강은규(3)) |
2018.04.01 | 리그전 | 김종철() | 3 : 1 | 고현() |
2018.04.01 | 리그전 | 고현() | 1 : 3 | 김준석() |
2018.04.01 | 리그전 | 고현() | 3 : 1 | 김일구() |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고현() | 3 : 2 | 조용윤() |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고현() | 3 : 1 | 민인기() |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김재훈() | 3 : 1 | 고현() |
2018.04.01 | 리그전 | 고현-신하경(고현(4),신하경(4)) | 3 : 1 | 이민복-김용호(이민복(4),김용호(4)) |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고현-신하경(고현(4),신하경(4)) | 1 : 3 | 정필용-김관회(정필용(4),김관회(4)) |
2018.03.11 | 리그전 | 고현() | 0 : 3 | 이철권() |
2018.03.11 | 리그전 | 고현() | 0 : 3 | 엄모형() |
2018.03.11 | 리그전 | 김재호-유종일(김재호(2),유종일(2)) | 0 : 3 | 박혜경-고현(박혜경(2),고현(2)) |
2018.03.11 | 리그전 | 이재성-김혜진(이재성(2),김혜진(2)) | 3 : 0 | 박혜경-고현(박혜경(2),고현(2)) |
2018.03.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박혜경-고현(박혜경(2),고현(2)) | 3 : 2 | 나호중-김은정(나호중(3),김은정(3)) |
2018.03.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강성용-위경환(강성용(2),위경환(3)) | 3 : 0 | 박혜경-고현(박혜경(2),고현(2)) |
2018.01.07 | 리그전 | 조영옥() | 3 : 2 | 고현() |
2018.01.07 | 리그전 | 고현() | 1 : 3 | 강원희() |
2018.01.07 | 리그전 | 고현() | 3 : 1 | 진선희() |
2018.01.07 | 리그전 | 고현() | 3 : 0 | 이숙정() |
2018.01.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김계홍() | 3 : 0 | 고현() |
2017.11.26 | 리그전 | 손미현-오창순(손미현(5),오창순(4)) | 2 : 3 | 조은영-고현자(조은영(5),고현자(5)) |
2017.11.26 | 리그전 | 조은영-고현자(조은영(5),고현자(5)) | 2 : 3 | 권승아-김진희(권승아(5),김진희(5)) |
2017.11.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김영미-곽현분(김영미(5),곽현분(5)) | 0 : 3 | 조은영-고현자(조은영(5),고현자(5)) |
2017.11.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 조은영-고현자(조은영(5),고현자(5)) | 0 : 3 | 고미숙-김세은(고미숙(5),김세은(5)) |
2017.10.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 와부중학교(권준형,장윤재,박도현) | 1 : 2 | 힐링탁구클럽(나)(고현우,문석민,김연형,박필진) |
2017.10.21 | 토너먼트 4강 | 힐링탁구클럽(나)(고현우,문석민,김연형,박필진) | 3 : 0 | 힐링탁구클럽(가)(한승진,남태민,이규환) |
2017.10.21 | 토너먼트 2강 | 심석중학교(송민혁,김예건,이재만) | 3 : 0 | 힐링탁구클럽(나)(고현우,문석민,김연형,박필진) |
2017.09.09 | 리그전 | 나종률() | 0 : 2 | 고현() |
2017.09.09 | 리그전 | 박상선() | 2 : 1 | 고현() |
2017.09.09 | 토너먼트 64강 | 채종호() | 3 : 2 | 고현() |
2017.09.09 | 리그전 | 고현-김혁(고현(4),김혁(5)) | 1 : 2 | 이상훈-박명서(이상훈(6),박명서(6)) |
2017.09.09 | 리그전 | 고현-김혁(고현(4),김혁(5)) | 2 : 0 | 이제우-변용균(이제우(6),변용균(6)) |
2017.09.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고현-김혁(고현(4),김혁(5)) | 1 : 3 | 박종엽-윤찬구(박종엽(6),윤찬구(6)) |
2017.05.21 | 리그전 | 양경식() | 2 : 3 | 고현() |
2017.05.21 | 리그전 | 김은호() | 3 : 2 | 고현() |
2017.05.21 | 토너먼트 32강 | 차호영() | 2 : 3 | 고현() |
2017.05.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고현() | 2 : 3 | 김혜진() |
2017.05.21 | 리그전 | 임광호탁구클럽(이국호(챔),박정수(2),유영진(3)) | 0 : 2 | 필라인B(오수해(2),윤대범(3),전진표(3),고현(2)) |
2017.05.21 | 리그전 | 진건탁구클럽(임귀섭(2),문원도(2),최성련(3)) | 0 : 2 | 필라인B(오수해(2),윤대범(3),전진표(3),고현(2)) |
2017.05.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조동원탁구클럽B(김부순(3),조춘희(3),이영진(3)) | 1 : 2 | 필라인B(오수해(2),윤대범(3),전진표(3),고현(2)) |
2017.05.21 | 토너먼트 4강 | 올핑동호회(김영삼(3),강은규(3),이선욱(1)) | 1 : 2 | 필라인B(오수해(2),윤대범(3),전진표(3),고현(2)) |
2017.05.21 | 토너먼트 2강 | 필라인B(오수해(2),윤대범(3),전진표(3),고현(2)) | 2 : 0 | 힐링탁구클럽B(양경식(1),이태희(2),유종일(3)) |
2017.03.05 | 리그전 | 양경식() | 0 : 3 | 고현() |
2017.03.05 | 리그전 | 김혜진() | 3 : 1 | 고현() |
2017.03.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고현() | 3 : 2 | 박우구() |
2017.03.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고현() | 3 : 2 | 박혜경() |
2017.03.05 | 토너먼트 4강 | 최영섭() | 2 : 3 | 고현() |
2017.03.05 | 토너먼트 2강 | 고현() | 3 : 1 | 이용주() |
2017.03.05 | 리그전 | 힐링탁구클럽A(김재호(2),김상선(1),김민수(2),유종일(3),윤영기(2),김태형(4) ) | 2 : 3 | 필라인동호회B(박혜경(2),전진표(3),윤대범(3),고현(2),박모건(4)) |
2017.03.05 | 리그전 | 필라인동호회B(박혜경(2),전진표(3),윤대범(3),고현(2),박모건(4)) | 3 : 2 | 킹퐁탁구클럽A(박상희(4),이철진(2),강남석(3),이철권(3)) |
2017.03.05 | 리그전 | 필라인동호회B(박혜경(2),전진표(3),윤대범(3),고현(2),박모건(4)) | 3 : 2 | 천마탁구동호회(유시용(4),김은호(2),박욱(3),이순택(3),이규한(3),최윤선(4),김종훈(3)) |
2017.03.05 | 리그전 | 필라인동호회B(박혜경(2),전진표(3),윤대범(3),고현(2),박모건(4)) | 3 : 0 | 이지탁구클럽(나)(나호중(3),김민철(3),정기원(3),윤동오(4),최동연(4)) |
2017.03.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 필라인동호회B(박혜경(2),전진표(3),윤대범(3),고현(2),박모건(4)) | 0 : 1 | 오남탁구클럽(차호영(1),안진호(챔),한광선(3),조연제(4),고영석(4)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 장자탁구(김금환(3),주현(3),전진표(4),고현(4)) | 0 : 2 | 김일권A(배성우(4),나영규(4),홍석민(4),김효기(4)) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 노민우-강석경(노민우(3),강석경(4)) | 3 : 0 | 전진표-고현(전진표(4),고현(4)) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 전진표-고현(전진표(4),고현(4)) | 3 : 0 | 강용훈-손세민(강용훈(4),손세민(4)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 전진표-고현(전진표(4),고현(4)) | 3 : 2 | 전진호-염민식(전진호(4),염민식(4)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김상국-최순환(김상국(3),최순환(4)) | 3 : 1 | 전진표-고현(전진표(4),고현(4)) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 김효기() | 3 : 1 | 고현() |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 전진호() | 2 : 3 | 고현() |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 고현() | 3 : 2 | 홍인찬() |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고현() | 2 : 3 | 윤동민() |
2016.05.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 청솔동호회(최순희(3),오순이(4),김경애(5)) | 3 : 0 | 웰탁동호회A(이은주(4),최인순(4),고현숙(3)) |
2016.05.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 민광B(김동수(1),우상호(1),우영택(1)) | 0 : 3 | 제주도연합회A(고현우(A),장동훈(1),강지원(1)) |
2016.05.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 탄현탁구클럽A(한재희(B),황선균(1),김태호(1)) | 2 : 0 | 제주도연합회A(고현우(A),장동훈(1),강지원(1)) |
2016.04.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 웰탁동호회B(고현숙(3),김양여(5),전명일(5)) | 0 : 1 | 투나B(박미영(3),류춘화(3),정덕순(4)) |
2015.11.15 | 리그전 | 김부금-고현숙(김부금(6),고현숙(6)) | 3 : 0 | 황정수-정대일(황정수(6),정대일(6)) |
2015.11.15 | 리그전 | 김부금-고현숙(김부금(6),고현숙(6)) | 2 : 3 | 김유희-오현주(김유희(6),오현주(6)) |
2015.11.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임민영-전선홍(임민영(6),전선홍(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김부금-고현숙(김부금(6),고현숙(6)) |
2015.11.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 장미라-강순옥(장미라(6),강순옥(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김부금-고현숙(김부금(6),고현숙(6)) |
2015.11.15 | 리그전 | 김탁구클럽C(김경환(6),김설희(6)) | 1 : 2 | 리탁구클럽A(황인석(6),고현숙(6)) |
2015.11.15 | 리그전 | 리탁구클럽A(황인석(6),고현숙(6)) | 2 : 1 | 탑스핀탁구C(김기훈(6),한영미(6)) |
2015.11.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 마곡레포츠A(이학수(6),임민영(6)) | 2 : 1 | 리탁구클럽A(황인석(6),고현숙(6)) |
2014.06.28 | 리그전 | 김영희(B)(장준형(2),이강선(2),조진현(2),손재수(4),정현배(4)) | 2 : 1 | 온누리(B)(연영희(1),이상문(1),고현주(1),홍금욱(1)) |
2014.06.28 | 리그전 | 온누리(B)(연영희(1),이상문(1),고현주(1),홍금욱(1)) | 2 : 1 | ACE(A)(이승열(-3),공태호(-1),김형수(3),최앵희(3)) |
2014.06.28 | 리그전 | 온누리(B)(연영희(1),이상문(1),고현주(1),홍금욱(1)) | 3 : 0 | 오성(B)(김봉근(1),김봉철(1),이종천(3),유종복(4),정연섭(3)) |
2014.06.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 온누리(B)(연영희(1),이상문(1),고현주(1),홍금욱(1)) | 1 : 2 | 드림(A)(서태원(1),임강섭(1),권기붕(2),신동휘(2),김동수(1)) |