대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2022.08.13 | 리그전 | 고려대(송광현,이정현,김동희,정태규,김지환) | 3 : 0 | 연세대(김승현,홍승준,김하원,김영재,허재혁) |
2022.08.13 | 리그전 | 홍익대(김문진,서혁진,배유림,최우식,이태주) | 3 : 0 | 연세대(김승현,홍승준,김하원,김영재,허재혁) |
2022.08.13 | 리그전 | 서강대(이창윤,김재원,김태현,연진모,박성현) | 0 : 3 | 연세대(김승현,홍승준,김하원,김영재,허재혁) |
2022.08.13 | 리그전 | 서강대(안시현,이나경,김지민,서유경) | 3 : 0 | 연세대(조연서,이예원,김보현,장윤진) |
2022.08.13 | 리그전 | 홍익대(김유빈,송지영,이채원,김재희) | 3 : 0 | 연세대(조연서,이예원,김보현,장윤진) |
2022.08.13 | 리그전 | 고려대(박예지,이은빈,최수빈,장윤지) | 3 : 0 | 연세대(조연서,이예원,김보현,장윤진) |
2022.08.13 | 리그전 | 단국대(이가희,구예원,류다은,이민영,공지영) | 0 : 3 | 연세대(조연서,이예원,김보현,장윤진) |
2019.03.01 | 리그전 | 고려대A(신혜진(4),장수경(4),차현진(4)) | 0 : 2 | 연세대(조복경(4),텐(4),오초함(4)) |
2019.03.01 | 리그전 | 고려대B(김지현(4),박상현(4)) | 0 : 2 | 연세대(조복경(4),텐(4),오초함(4)) |
2019.03.01 | 리그전 | 서울시립대(정세리(4),안현정(5),김현숙(5)) | 0 : 2 | 연세대(조복경(4),텐(4),오초함(4)) |
2019.03.01 | 리그전 | 연세대(조복경(4),텐(4),오초함(4)) | 2 : 0 | 국민대(김가영(4),김민지(4),고승희(4),김은하(4)) |
2019.03.01 | 리그전 | 고려대B(이태호(2),한현규(3),이동규(3),구인회(3),손유성(4)) | 3 : 2 | 연세대(홍승준(2),김승현(3),조현택(3),허재혁(3),김다니엘(4)) |
2019.03.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 연세대(홍승준(2),김승현(3),조현택(3),허재혁(3),김다니엘(4)) | 0 : 3 | 세종대A(홍석민(1),김해수(1),김도윤(1),송대현(2),최주형(3),신경호(3)) |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 연세대(한규성,이수환) | 0 : 3 | 한기대2(이운상,이국종) |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 성균관대2(김민철,심재윤) | 3 : 0 | 연세대(정진호,이규창) |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 연세대(윤성탁,정진호) | 0 : 3 | 아주대(박명훈,나현채) |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 연세대(박현영,김효주) | 0 : 3 | 홍익대(김혜미,박민지) |
2016.11.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 산업기술대(김홍주,김연준) | 0 : 3 | 연세대(진혁균,정진호) |
2016.11.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서울대3(김은석,이세훈) | 1 : 3 | 연세대(진혁균,정진호) |
2016.11.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 연세대(진혁균,정진호) | 3 : 2 | 한양대4(민준기,황주원) |
2016.11.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 홍익대2(연대영,박희구) | 0 : 3 | 연세대(진혁균,정진호) |
2016.11.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 용인대2(조영완,조현빈) | 3 : 0 | 연세대(진혁균,정진호) |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 연세대(정진호,진혁균) | 0 : 3 | 신구대(김진,홍애리) |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한양대2(최진호,조수환) | 1 : 3 | 연세대(한규성,정동호) |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한양대(이경행,이한규) | 2 : 3 | 연세대(한규성,정동호) |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 연세대(한규성,정동호) | 1 : 3 | 국민대(양박,이해송) |
2016.07.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 세종대(윤홍균s,김도윤) | 3 : 0 | 연세대(정동호,서선무) |
2016.07.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고대세종(허진우,김윤수) | 0 : 3 | 연세대(한규성,이수환) |
2016.07.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 연세대(한규성,이수환) | 1 : 3 | 성균관대(김경현,문승재) |
2016.07.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 연세대(정진호,백종윤) | 2 : 3 | 홍익대1(황제훈,황상하) |