대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.02.24 | 리그전 | 남지우() | 2 : 0 | 홍성용() |
2024.02.24 | 리그전 | 남지우() | 2 : 1 | 김선우() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 남지우() | 2 : 0 | 류한준() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 남지우() | 0 : 2 | 박호준() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 신범준-고현서(신범준(2),고현서(4)) | 0 : 2 | 신지우-남지우(신지우(1),남지우(2)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 신현범-양진모(신현범(2),양진모(2)) | 0 : 2 | 신지우-남지우(신지우(1),남지우(2)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박호준-추지훈(박호준(2),추지훈(2)) | 2 : 0 | 신지우-남지우(신지우(1),남지우(2)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 세종대B(신용철(2),이준호(4),임도현(4),박민용(4),편성훈(4)) | 1 : 3 | 서울대A(김민재(1),서정훈(1),신지우(1),남지우(2),김재혁(2),박성은(4)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한양대B(이호준(2),성종원(2),류한준(2),이준빈(3),박세현(3)) | 0 : 3 | 서울대A(김민재(1),서정훈(1),신지우(1),남지우(2),김재혁(2),박성은(4)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),이정현(1),김지환(1),유키(1),손유성(2)) | 3 : 1 | 서울대A(김민재(1),서정훈(1),신지우(1),남지우(2),김재혁(2),박성은(4)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | .(송광현(0), 유키(1), 김지환(1), 이정현(1), 김동희(1)) | 3 : 0 | .(김민재(1), 서정훈(1), 신지우(2), 남지우(2), 홍준의(2)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 64강 | 남지우-김희중(남지우(2), 김희중(2)) | 3 : 0 | 주시안-김수현(주시안(2), 김수현(3)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 남지우-김희중(남지우(2), 김희중(2)) | 2 : 3 | 서혁진-송지영(서혁진(1), 송지영(4)) |
2023.05.14 | 리그전 | 이종석() | 3 : 2 | 남지우() |
2023.05.14 | 리그전 | 이동명() | 3 : 0 | 남지우() |
2023.05.14 | 리그전 | 김영만() | 2 : 3 | 남지우() |
2023.05.14 | 리그전 | 백성호() | 3 : 2 | 남지우() |
2023.05.14 | 리그전 | 전현정() | 2 : 3 | 남지우() |
2023.05.14 | 리그전 | 김수현() | 0 : 3 | 남지우() |
2023.05.14 | 리그전 | 남지우() | 1 : 3 | 박광근() |
2023.05.14 | 토너먼트 64강 | 남지우() | 2 : 3 | 이선웅() |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 윤홍균() | 2 : 0 | 남지우() |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 성남석() | 0 : 2 | 남지우() |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 남지우() | 2 : 1 | 김석태() |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 남지우() | 0 : 2 | 장민호() |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 남지우() | 2 : 1 | 박선규() |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 남지우() | 0 : 2 | 김광연() |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 남지우() | 1 : 3 | 주희연() |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 어벤져스A(김민영(7),박태현(6)) | 4 : 0 | 설탁A(서정훈(4),남지우(4)) |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 올림픽탁구클럽D(이의수(3),이재갑(3)) | 0 : 4 | 설탁A(서정훈(4),남지우(4)) |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 설탁A(서정훈(4),남지우(4)) | 2 : 0 | 에너지탁구클럽A(배석민(4),윤성일(4)) |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 어벤져스B(민광민(6),이재규(5)) | 2 : 0 | 설탁A(서정훈(4),남지우(4)) |
2023.04.09 | 남지우() | 3 : 0 | 노경순() | |
2023.04.09 | 황유빈() | 3 : 1 | 남지우() | |
2023.04.09 | 리그전 | 최영섭() | 1 : 3 | 남지우() |
2023.04.09 | 리그전 | 이광훈() | 3 : 1 | 남지우() |
2023.04.09 | 리그전 | 백광석() | 0 : 3 | 남지우() |
2023.04.09 | 리그전 | 신동우() | 0 : 3 | 남지우() |
2023.04.09 | 리그전 | 신정환() | 3 : 1 | 남지우() |
2023.04.09 | 리그전 | 박광근() | 3 : 2 | 남지우() |
2023.04.09 | 리그전 | 남지우() | 1 : 3 | 박일남() |
2023.04.09 | 리그전 | 남지우() | 0 : 3 | 최만수() |
2023.03.26 | 이주용() | 1 : 3 | 남지우() | |
2023.03.26 | 이승은() | 3 : 2 | 남지우() | |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 최성갑() | 2 : 0 | 남지우() |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 남지우() | 2 : 0 | 송인우() |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 남지우() | 0 : 2 | 서민준() |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 남지우() | 1 : 2 | 신경미() |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 남지우() | 2 : 1 | 류주연() |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 남지우() | 0 : 2 | 고지혜() |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 오행탁(오행옥 (7),김용규(7)) | 4 : 5 | 설탁A(서정훈(6),남지우(6)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 설탁A(서정훈(6),남지우(6)) | 5 : 3 | 우리동네탁구C(오세욱(2),강형일(6)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 설탁A(서정훈(6),남지우(6)) | 4 : 2 | JS탁구클럽B(김동제(6),이오영(8)) |
2023.03.26 | 토너먼트 64강 | 설탁A(서정훈(6),남지우(6)) | 1 : 2 | 위드핑퐁A(추현정(6),조윤숙(8)) |
2023.01.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 진상욱-알렉스(진상욱(2),알렉스(4)) | 1 : 3 | 남지우-손현준(남지우(3),손현준(2)) |
2023.01.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최유현-손정현(최유현(2),손정현(3)) | 0 : 3 | 남지우-손현준(남지우(3),손현준(2)) |
2023.01.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 남지우-손현준(남지우(3),손현준(2)) | 0 : 3 | 송광현-김지환(송광현(0),김지환(1)) |
2022.11.12 | 리그전 | 신종혁() | 0 : 2 | 남지우() |
2022.11.12 | 리그전 | 이주호() | 2 : 0 | 남지우() |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 128강 | 남지우() | 2 : 0 | 강영훈() |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 64강 | 임상현() | 1 : 2 | 남지우() |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 남지우() | 1 : 2 | 진준범() |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 64강 | 손현준-남지우(손현준(2),남지우(3)) | 0 : 2 | 권재현-권민성(권재현(2),권민성(2)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 64강 | 한국외대1(선우남(4),이영섭(3),홍희준(3),최석현(3),알렉스(4)) | 1 : 3 | 서울대A(김민재(1),서정훈(3),손현준(2),남지우(3),신지우(4),정영호(4)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고려대C(김성용(3),김재현(3),박지원(4),권진안(4),강영훈(3)) | 0 : 3 | 서울대A(김민재(1),서정훈(3),손현준(2),남지우(3),신지우(4),정영호(4)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서강대A(권휘진(1),이창윤(3),김재원(3),박성현(4),신승우(3),노의찬(4)) | 0 : 3 | 서울대A(김민재(1),서정훈(3),손현준(2),남지우(3),신지우(4),정영호(4)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서울대A(김민재(1),서정훈(3),손현준(2),남지우(3),신지우(4),정영호(4)) | 3 : 0 | 연세대B(우남규(2),김서은(2),허재혁(2),손정현(2),최유현(2)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 4강 | 서울대A(김민재(1),서정훈(3),손현준(2),남지우(3),신지우(4),정영호(4)) | 0 : 3 | 고려대A(송광현(0),유키(1),이정현(1),김동희(1),김지환(2)) |
2022.10.10 | 리그전 | 김준수-이희진(김준수(5),이희진(6)) | 3 : 0 | 남지우-서정훈(남지우(6),서정훈(6)) |
2022.10.10 | 리그전 | 남지우-서정훈(남지우(6),서정훈(6)) | 0 : 3 | 나신철-이준호(나신철(6),이준호(5)) |
2022.10.10 | 리그전 | 남지우-서정훈(남지우(6),서정훈(6)) | 1 : 2 | 윤차용-최윤호(윤차용(6),최윤호(6)) |
2022.10.09 | 최영복() | 3 : 1 | 남지우() | |
2022.10.09 | 리그전 | 전상진() | 3 : 1 | 남지우() |
2022.10.09 | 리그전 | 오세백() | 3 : 0 | 남지우() |
2022.10.09 | 리그전 | 김치승() | 3 : 0 | 남지우() |
2022.10.09 | 리그전 | 남지우() | 1 : 3 | 홍경숙A() |
2022.10.09 | 리그전 | 남지우() | 1 : 3 | 박상준() |
2022.10.09 | 리그전 | 남지우() | 3 : 0 | 지윤근() |
2022.10.09 | 리그전 | 남지우() | 2 : 3 | 구은영() |
2022.10.09 | 리그전 | 남지우() | 0 : 3 | 이미형() |
2022.08.27 | 리그전 | 남지우() | 2 : 0 | 최재원() |
2022.08.27 | 리그전 | 남지우() | 2 : 0 | 신민기() |
2022.08.27 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이승재() | 1 : 3 | 남지우() |
2022.08.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김재원() | 0 : 3 | 남지우() |
2022.08.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박승리() | 0 : 3 | 남지우() |
2022.08.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 임성환() | 3 : 0 | 남지우() |
2022.08.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서울대A(남지우(3),신지우(4),김희중(3),이승재(3),김종원(3)) | 2 : 3 | 홍익대B(김대연(3),김유빈(3),김기찬(3),정윤선(4),배민상(4)) |
2022.08.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 권휘진-홍아민(권휘진(1),홍아민(3)) | 0 : 3 | 손현준-남지우(손현준(2),남지우(3)) |
2022.08.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김문진-최우식(김문진(1),최우식(1)) | 3 : 0 | 손현준-남지우(손현준(2),남지우(3)) |
2022.08.13 | 리그전 | 국민대(노윤수,성윤석,심준혁,안종복,김규영) | 3 : 2 | 서울대(김민재,손현준,조용현,남지우,신지우,권재혁) |
2022.08.13 | 리그전 | 단국대(이상구,김기수,박남규,윤민재,박상규) | 3 : 0 | 서울대(김민재,손현준,조용현,남지우,신지우,권재혁) |