대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 정한규() | 1 : 2 | 김지환() |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 김지환() | 2 : 1 | 박진성() |
2024.03.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최삼능() | 2 : 3 | 김지환() |
2024.03.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이광훈() | 1 : 3 | 김지환() |
2024.03.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이상준() | 3 : 1 | 김지환() |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 탁구소년&동국탁구A(정중근(4),김미진(3),우재희(4),김민성(4)) | 2 : 1 | 탁구야A(전준협(1),권민성(4),권민서(4),김지환(4)) |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 재혁팀A(송주하(5),신지우(6),허재혁(6),서정훈(5)) | 0 : 3 | 탁구야A(전준협(1),권민성(4),권민서(4),김지환(4)) |
2024.03.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탁구야A(전준협(1),권민성(4),권민서(4),김지환(4)) | 2 : 0 | TEAM.쌈뽕,SA(김준현(6),유형주(4),박종화(4),이태랑(4)) |
2024.03.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 중년탁구A(김영수(4),이대원(4),조형기(5),최삼능(4)) | 1 : 2 | 탁구야A(전준협(1),권민성(4),권민서(4),김지환(4)) |
2024.03.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 계민배통통A(박호영(5),한혜지(5),엄세준(5),방경민(4)) | 0 : 2 | 탁구야A(전준협(1),권민성(4),권민서(4),김지환(4)) |
2024.03.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 탁구야A(전준협(1),권민성(4),권민서(4),김지환(4)) | 2 : 0 | 헬로A(한지영(5),배유림(6),송광현(3),배지환(2)) |
2024.03.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 탁구야A(전준협(1),권민성(4),권민서(4),김지환(4)) | 2 : 1 | 통진탁구동호회A(조경희(6),유승준(6),유승빈(6),최권휘(3)) |
2024.03.01 | 리그전 | 이승민-정중근(이승민(5),정중근(4)) | 3 : 1 | 김지환-김형덕(김지환(4),김형덕(6)) |
2024.03.01 | 리그전 | 김기철-민인기(김기철(5),민인기(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김지환-김형덕(김지환(4),김형덕(6)) |
2024.03.01 | 리그전 | 김지환-김형덕(김지환(4),김형덕(6)) | 0 : 3 | 박동원-박준우(박동원(3),박준우(6)) |
2024.03.01 | 리그전 | 김지환-김형덕(김지환(4),김형덕(6)) | 3 : 1 | 전선의-정정호(전선의(1),정정호(3)) |
2024.03.01 | 리그전 | 김지환-김형덕(김지환(4),김형덕(6)) | 3 : 1 | 윤창혁-서호진(윤창혁(6),서호진(6)) |
2024.03.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김성은-이연우(김성은(2),이연우(2)) | 3 : 0 | 김지환-김형덕(김지환(4),김형덕(6)) |
2024.02.24 | 리그전 | 최우식() | 1 : 2 | 김지환() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 권재현() | 1 : 2 | 김지환() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 신지우() | 0 : 3 | 김지환() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김지환() | 3 : 0 | 서정훈() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김지환() | 3 : 2 | 남기범() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김지환-유키(김지환(1),유키(1)) | 2 : 0 | 박상원-박영주(박상원(2),박영주(3)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김지환-유키(김지환(1),유키(1)) | 2 : 1 | 이재현-한우식(이재현(2),한우식(2)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김지환-유키(김지환(1),유키(1)) | 2 : 0 | 배민상-강동호(배민상(2),강동호(3)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김지환-유키(김지환(1),유키(1)) | 3 : 1 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(1),서정훈(1)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김지환-유키(김지환(1),유키(1)) | 3 : 2 | 박호준-추지훈(박호준(2),추지훈(2)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 2강 | 최우식-이태주(최우식(1),이태주(1)) | 1 : 3 | 김지환-유키(김지환(1),유키(1)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 홍익대D(신승헌(3),이학영(3),박태원(3),김규민(4),이승철(4)) | 0 : 5 | 고려대A(송광현(0),이정현(1),김지환(1),유키(1),손유성(2)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),이정현(1),김지환(1),유키(1),손유성(2)) | 3 : 0 | 중앙대C(박상원(2),이승혁(3),강재구(3),홍성혁(3),윤세영(4)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서울대B(홍준의(2),김희중(2),안도현(2),김영해(3),김재현(3)) | 0 : 3 | 고려대A(송광현(0),이정현(1),김지환(1),유키(1),손유성(2)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),이정현(1),김지환(1),유키(1),손유성(2)) | 3 : 1 | 서울대A(김민재(1),서정훈(1),신지우(1),남지우(2),김재혁(2),박성은(4)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | 한국외대A(남기범(0),권재현(1),홍준범(2),김선우(2),박시현(2),김세희(4)) | 1 : 3 | 고려대A(송광현(0),이정현(1),김지환(1),유키(1),손유성(2)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 2강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),이정현(1),김지환(1),유키(1),손유성(2)) | 1 : 3 | 홍익대A(서혁진(1),최우식(1),배유림(1),이태주(1),배민상(2)) |
2024.02.17 | 리그전 | 김지환() | 3 : 0 | 박준석() |
2024.02.17 | 리그전 | 김지환() | 3 : 0 | 김형련() |
2024.02.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김지환() | 3 : 1 | 정미균() |
2024.02.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김지환() | 3 : 1 | Quyen구이엔() |
2024.02.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 전선의() | 3 : 1 | 김지환() |
2024.02.17 | 리그전 | 신섭탁구클럽A(장명룡(6),왕경국(6),배선봉(6),한귀령(4)) | 1 : 2 | 백승준바보(김지환(4),권재현(6),백승준(6),김서은(5)) |
2024.02.17 | 리그전 | 개인A(지재익(7),강상구(7),이승훈(7),장태일(7)) | 0 : 3 | 백승준바보(김지환(4),권재현(6),백승준(6),김서은(5)) |
2024.02.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍정표(6),김용숙(4),엄정희(4),강계화(5)) | 2 : 1 | 백승준바보(김지환(4),권재현(6),백승준(6),김서은(5)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 리베로스포츠D(장윤옥(3),오은주(3),권민서(4),배우영(5),권재현(6),김지환(4)) | 3 : 1 | 행신드림탁구클럽D(정인수(6),엄세준(5),한솔찬(5),김용숙(4),양현숙(3),강경아(3)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 리베로스포츠D(장윤옥(3),오은주(3),권민서(4),배우영(5),권재현(6),김지환(4)) | 3 : 1 | 홍제미탁구클럽A(나정근(7),하경호(7),박수민(6),김계화(6),한민우(7),고은성(6),정길화(7)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 티나T.TA(곽수정(6),윤태환(6),임영미(5),송흥섭(6),최재춘(6),최상희(6)) | 2 : 3 | 리베로스포츠D(장윤옥(3),오은주(3),권민서(4),배우영(5),권재현(6),김지환(4)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 원킬F(이상근(4),김동현(5),양석우(6),박모래알(5),김은주(4),최명주(5)) | 0 : 3 | 리베로스포츠D(장윤옥(3),오은주(3),권민서(4),배우영(5),권재현(6),김지환(4)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 리베로스포츠D(장윤옥(3),오은주(3),권민서(4),배우영(5),권재현(6),김지환(4)) | 3 : 0 | 행신드림탁구클럽D(정인수(6),엄세준(5),한솔찬(5),김용숙(4),양현숙(3),강경아(3)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 리베로스포츠E(권재현(6),권민서(4),김지환(4)) | 2 : 0 | TeamccmA(박정현(6),김태은(6),조성제(4)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 리베로스포츠E(권재현(6),권민서(4),김지환(4)) | 1 : 2 | 이지A(이명우(5),김창일(5),최영섭(5)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 소나무탁구동호회B(김동선(6),김경완(6),문혁순(6)) | 0 : 2 | 리베로스포츠E(권재현(6),권민서(4),김지환(4)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 리베로스포츠E(권재현(6),권민서(4),김지환(4)) | 1 : 2 | 리베로스포츠F(오은주(3),배우영(5),장윤옥(3)) |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 박명근() | 1 : 3 | 김지환() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 김지환() | 3 : 0 | 김영진() |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 양철중() | 3 : 2 | 김지환() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 황남숙탁구교실A(김문진(5),유키(4),김지환(4),송광현(3)) | 1 : 2 | 서울시중구탁구협회E(박남규(4),원재현(4),서찬영(4),배우영(5)) |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 황남숙탁구교실A(김문진(5),유키(4),김지환(4),송광현(3)) | 1 : 2 | 신나는탁구클럽B(김준수(5),이순민(3),성병한(2),박정현(4)) |
2023.10.28 | 리그전 | 이성민() | 0 : 3 | 김지환() |
2023.10.28 | 리그전 | 김지환() | 3 : 1 | 정찬희() |
2023.10.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김지환() | 3 : 0 | 조영진() |
2023.10.28 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김지환() | 2 : 3 | 노미화() |
2023.10.28 | 리그전 | 심동수-김자경(심동수(6),김자경(7)) | 0 : 3 | 김지환-한지영(김지환(4),한지영(5)) |
2023.10.28 | 리그전 | 김지환-한지영(김지환(4),한지영(5)) | 3 : 2 | 이상근-권혜위(이상근(6),권혜위(7)) |
2023.10.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김지환-한지영(김지환(4),한지영(5)) | 3 : 2 | 최정환-권해정(최정환(5),권해정(7)) |
2023.10.28 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김지환-한지영(김지환(4),한지영(5)) | 3 : 0 | 나정근-김계화(나정근(6),김계화(5)) |
2023.10.28 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김지환-한지영(김지환(4),한지영(5)) | 3 : 2 | 김영진-김경남(김영진(5),김경남(6)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 전영은() | 0 : 2 | 김지환() |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 김지환() | 2 : 0 | 김성한() |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강은규() | 2 : 3 | 김지환() |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 4강 | 방원현() | 2 : 3 | 김지환() |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이순민() | 3 : 1 | 김지환() |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 김지환() | 1 : 3 | 김해성() |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 김지환() | 2 : 3 | 변길원() |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 김지환() | 3 : 0 | 김영도() |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 김지환() | 0 : 3 | 김수현() |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김지환() | 2 : 3 | 양태환() |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 즐탁동우회A(김호헌(6),전창근(6),김수현(6)) | 1 : 2 | 엣지원A(최성갑(5),이종일(6),김지환(6)) |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 즐탁동우회A(김호헌(6),전창근(6),김수현(6)) | 0 : 2 | 서인탁(최광우(6),김지환(6),박진서(6)) |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 엣지원A(최성갑(5),이종일(6),김지환(6)) | 2 : 0 | 서인탁(최광우(6),김지환(6),박진서(6)) |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 엣지원A(최성갑(5),이종일(6),김지환(6)) | 1 : 2 | 미키탁B(채승진(5),신춘교(5),김채원(6)) |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서인탁(최광우(6),김지환(6),박진서(6)) | 1 : 2 | 미키탁C(민동학(5),김현동(6),김해성(6)) |
2023.10.03 | 리그전 | 김재훈-김지환(김재훈(4),김지환(4)) | 3 : 0 | 오대원-김은성(오대원(6),김은성(3)) |
2023.10.03 | 리그전 | 김재훈-김지환(김재훈(4),김지환(4)) | 3 : 0 | 배우영-조민수(배우영(5),조민수(4)) |
2023.10.03 | 리그전 | 김재훈-김지환(김재훈(4),김지환(4)) | 3 : 1 | 이영길-신진순(이영길(6),신진순(6)) |
2023.10.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김태우-방현수(김태우(6),방현수(4)) | 1 : 2 | 김재훈-김지환(김재훈(4),김지환(4)) |
2023.10.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 유탁민-권민성(유탁민(3),권민성(4)) | 0 : 2 | 김재훈-김지환(김재훈(4),김지환(4)) |
2023.10.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김재훈-김지환(김재훈(4),김지환(4)) | 0 : 2 | 정정호-전선의(정정호(4),전선의(1)) |
2023.08.26 | 리그전 | .(노윤수(1), 조경상(2), 김민기(2), 안종복(3), 이동규(3)) | 0 : 3 | .(송광현(0), 유키(1), 김지환(1), 이정현(1), 김동희(1)) |
2023.08.26 | 리그전 | .(김승현(1), 홍승준(1), 우남규(2), 강현승(3), 정태훈(3)) | 0 : 3 | .(송광현(0), 유키(1), 김지환(1), 이정현(1), 김동희(1)) |
2023.08.26 | 리그전 | .(송광현(0), 유키(1), 김지환(1), 이정현(1), 김동희(1)) | 3 : 0 | .(김문진(1), 최우식(1), 서혁진(1), 배유림(2), 신민석(2), 이태주(2)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | .(송광현(0), 유키(1), 김지환(1), 이정현(1), 김동희(1)) | 3 : 0 | .(김민재(1), 서정훈(1), 신지우(2), 남지우(2), 홍준의(2)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | .(송광현(0), 유키(1), 김지환(1), 이정현(1), 김동희(1)) | 0 : 3 | .(김문진(1), 최우식(1), 서혁진(1), 배유림(2), 신민석(2), 이태주(2)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 64강 | 유키-김지환(유키(1), 김지환(1)) | 3 : 0 | 오세훈-한채희(오세훈(3), 한채희(4)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김서은-정태훈(김서은(2), 정태훈(3)) | 1 : 3 | 유키-김지환(유키(1), 김지환(1)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서혁진-송지영(서혁진(1), 송지영(4)) | 0 : 3 | 유키-김지환(유키(1), 김지환(1)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조경상-이재준(조경상(2), 이재준(4)) | 0 : 3 | 유키-김지환(유키(1), 김지환(1)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 유키-김지환(유키(1), 김지환(1)) | 3 : 1 | 노윤수-이찬영(노윤수(1), 이찬영(4)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김문진-최우식(김문진(1), 최우식(1)) | 3 : 1 | 유키-김지환(유키(1), 김지환(1)) |
2023.07.29 | 리그전 | 김지환() | 2 : 0 | 김서준() |
2023.07.29 | 리그전 | 김지환() | 2 : 0 | 홍승준() |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서정훈() | 0 : 3 | 김지환() |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송광현() | 3 : 0 | 김지환() |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 128강 | 최제우-김동하(최제우(3),김동하(3)) | 0 : 2 | 김지환-유키(김지환(1),유키(1)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이성하-이권열(이성하(3),이권열(3)) | 0 : 2 | 김지환-유키(김지환(1),유키(1)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김지환-유키(김지환(1),유키(1)) | 2 : 0 | 추지훈-박호준(추지훈(2),박호준(2)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김지환-유키(김지환(1),유키(1)) | 2 : 0 | 김예건-한우식(김예건(2),한우식(3)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김지환-유키(김지환(1),유키(1)) | 3 : 2 | 오민준-박준서(오민준(3),박준서(3)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송광현-이정현(송광현(0),이정현(1)) | 0 : 3 | 김지환-유키(김지환(1),유키(1)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김승현-홍승준(김승현(1),홍승준(1)) | 2 : 3 | 김지환-유키(김지환(1),유키(1)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),김동희(1),김지환(1),유키(1),이정현(1)) | 3 : 1 | 건국대A(추지훈(2),박호준(2),조석민(3),장효빈(3),허현강(3)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),김동희(1),김지환(1),유키(1),이정현(1)) | 3 : 0 | 한국외대A(남기범(0),권재현(2),홍준범(2),진상욱(2),피재민(2)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),김동희(1),김지환(1),유키(1),이정현(1)) | 3 : 0 | 한양대A(서건(2),송주하(2),이동찬(2),서경민(2),류한준(2)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),김동희(1),김지환(1),유키(1),이정현(1)) | 3 : 0 | 홍익대A(배유림(2),이태주(2),최우식(1),김문진(1),서혁진(1),이은혜(5)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 2강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),김동희(1),김지환(1),유키(1),이정현(1)) | 3 : 0 | 연세대A(김승현(1),홍승준(1),김서은(2),손정현(2),정태훈(3)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김지환-조수현(김지환(6),조수현(6)) | 2 : 0 | 유영나-이영길(유영나(6),이영길(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김지환-조수현(김지환(6),조수현(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이동희-채영미(이동희(6),채영미(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 64강 | 송흥섭-신정숙(송흥섭(6),신정숙(6)) | 2 : 0 | 김지환-조수현(김지환(6),조수현(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 유종민() | 2 : 0 | 김지환() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김지환() | 2 : 0 | 나호진() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김지환() | 1 : 2 | 심영재() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 원일-최영혁(원일(6),최영혁(6)) | 2 : 0 | 김지환-김현태(김지환(6),김현태(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 이민서-최호원(이민서(6),최호원(6)) | 2 : 0 | 김지환-김현태(김지환(6),김현태(6)) |
2023.05.28 | 리그전 | 김맹한() | 3 : 1 | 김지환() |
2023.05.28 | 리그전 | 황규천() | 3 : 0 | 김지환() |
2023.05.28 | 리그전 | 김민준-송민혁(김민준(3),송민혁(4)) | 3 : 0 | 김이례-김지환(김이례(1),김지환(4)) |
2023.05.28 | 리그전 | 김이례-김지환(김이례(1),김지환(4)) | 3 : 1 | 김현오-김승락(김현오(ACE),김승락(3)) |
2023.05.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김이례-김지환(김이례(1),김지환(4)) | 2 : 3 | 황규천-윤대범(황규천(4),윤대범(4)) |
2023.04.30 | 리그전 | 엄정희() | 1 : 3 | 김지환() |
2023.04.30 | 리그전 | 김지환() | 3 : 1 | 은현성() |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 64강 | 조성제() | 1 : 3 | 김지환() |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 윤수식() | 2 : 3 | 김지환() |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김지환() | 3 : 2 | 고일권() |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조현() | 3 : 2 | 김지환() |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 황남숙탁구교실A(김지환(5),서혁진(4),유키(4),송광현(3)) | 2 : 1 | 동서울A(전성빈(3),김민재(5),박남규(4),유탁민(3)) |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 황남숙탁구교실A(김지환(5),서혁진(4),유키(4),송광현(3)) | 2 : 1 | 황남숙탁구교실E(알샤드(3),Ngo Van Linh (응오반링)(5),Luan (루안)(6),Hoai (화이)(6)) |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 4강 | 황남숙탁구교실C(주성민(6),함찬희(6),유가우(6),Fujihong(지홍)(6)) | 1 : 2 | 황남숙탁구교실A(김지환(5),서혁진(4),유키(4),송광현(3)) |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 2강 | 황남숙탁구교실A(김지환(5),서혁진(4),유키(4),송광현(3)) | 2 : 1 | 이재원탑탁구A(정한규(2),이재원(4),정필용(3),조현 (5)) |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 신민호() | 3 : 1 | 김지환() |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 유영선() | 0 : 3 | 김지환() |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오승엽() | 1 : 3 | 김지환() |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김지환() | 0 : 3 | 김현성() |
2023.01.23 | 리그전 | 이상현-신길철(이상현(6),신길철(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김지환-손유성(김지환(5),손유성(6)) |
2023.01.23 | 리그전 | 김준서-정연일(김준서(4),정연일(4)) | 3 : 0 | 김지환-손유성(김지환(5),손유성(6)) |
2023.01.23 | 리그전 | 김익수-이광훈(김익수(6),이광훈(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김지환-손유성(김지환(5),손유성(6)) |
2023.01.23 | 토너먼트 64강 | 고영진-황용곤(고영진(4),황용곤(4)) | 2 : 1 | 김지환-손유성(김지환(5),손유성(6)) |
2023.01.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김재원-연진모(김재원(3),연진모(3)) | 0 : 3 | 송광현-김지환(송광현(0),김지환(1)) |
2023.01.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 남기범-권민성(남기범(1),권민성(2)) | 1 : 3 | 송광현-김지환(송광현(0),김지환(1)) |
2023.01.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 남지우-손현준(남지우(3),손현준(2)) | 0 : 3 | 송광현-김지환(송광현(0),김지환(1)) |
2023.01.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김문진-최우식(김문진(1),최우식(1)) | 3 : 2 | 송광현-김지환(송광현(0),김지환(1)) |
2022.12.04 | 리그전 | 김지환() | 0 : 3 | 이우형() |
2022.12.04 | 리그전 | 김지환() | 2 : 3 | 홍운택() |
2022.12.04 | 리그전 | 마석탁구클럽C(정재훈(4),모상민(4),김지환(2)) | 2 : 0 | 진접새마을금고A(안진호(0),이학림(4),남해우(4)) |
2022.12.04 | 리그전 | 마석탁구클럽C(정재훈(4),모상민(4),김지환(2)) | 0 : 2 | 화도탁구클럽(김용모(4),김성결(4),박창훈(4)) |
2022.12.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 마석탁구클럽A(최영섭(2),김양일(1),황규천(1)) | 2 : 0 | 마석탁구클럽C(정재훈(4),모상민(4),김지환(2)) |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 황성구() | 0 : 3 | 김지환() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박현규() | 0 : 3 | 김지환() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이동훈() | 0 : 3 | 김지환() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김지환() | 3 : 0 | 박진서() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김학영() | 0 : 3 | 김지환() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김지환() | 0 : 3 | 김종록() |
2022.11.12 | 리그전 | 장우성() | 0 : 2 | 김지환() |
2022.11.12 | 리그전 | 한승우() | 0 : 2 | 김지환() |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김하나() | 1 : 2 | 김지환() |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 제레미() | 0 : 2 | 김지환() |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김지환() | 3 : 0 | 최주형() |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김지환() | 3 : 0 | 배유림() |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 송광현-김지환(송광현(0),김지환(2)) | 2 : 1 | 유키-이정현(유키(1),이정현(1)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 송광현-김지환(송광현(0),김지환(2)) | 1 : 2 | 우남규-김서은(우남규(2),김서은(2)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),유키(1),이정현(1),김동희(1),김지환(2)) | 3 : 0 | 시립대A(홍진혁(3),권진영(4),김도윤(4),최규용(4),양정원(4),이세건(3)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),유키(1),이정현(1),김동희(1),김지환(2)) | 3 : 0 | 한국외대A(남기범(1),권지현(2),권민성(2),이현재(4),피재민(4)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 홍익대A(배유림(2),이태주(2),김기찬(3),임준혁(4),손건희(4)) | 0 : 3 | 고려대A(송광현(0),유키(1),이정현(1),김동희(1),김지환(2)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 4강 | 서울대A(김민재(1),서정훈(3),손현준(2),남지우(3),신지우(4),정영호(4)) | 0 : 3 | 고려대A(송광현(0),유키(1),이정현(1),김동희(1),김지환(2)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 2강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),유키(1),이정현(1),김동희(1),김지환(2)) | 3 : 0 | 연세대A(김승현(1),홍승준(1),이규창(1),제레미(2),김영재(2)) |
2022.10.15 | 리그전 | 이기재() | 0 : 3 | 김지환() |
2022.10.15 | 리그전 | 이중근() | 1 : 3 | 김지환() |
2022.10.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김지환() | 3 : 0 | 이규한() |
2022.10.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김지환() | 1 : 3 | 박종필() |
2022.10.15 | 리그전 | 선후회(민승현(5),김관연(6)) | 0 : 3 | 이천구-김지환(이천구(6),김지환(6)) |
2022.10.15 | 리그전 | 이천구-김지환(이천구(6),김지환(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김양일-최영섭(김양일(4),최영섭(5)) |
2022.10.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이천구-김지환(이천구(6),김지환(6)) | 0 : 3 | 정해철-박재용(정해철(5),박재용(5)) |
2022.08.27 | 리그전 | 최우식() | 2 : 1 | 김지환() |
2022.08.27 | 리그전 | 김지환() | 2 : 0 | 최유현() |
2022.08.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 송광현() | 2 : 3 | 김지환() |
2022.08.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 배유림() | 2 : 3 | 김지환() |
2022.08.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김지환() | 3 : 0 | 권재현() |
2022.08.27 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김지환() | 1 : 3 | 김승현() |
2022.08.27 | 토너먼트 32강 | 송광현-김지환(송광현(0),김지환(2)) | 3 : 0 | 이정훈-최재원(이정훈(3),최재원(3)) |
2022.08.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서혁진-김유빈(서혁진(1),김유빈(3)) | 1 : 3 | 송광현-김지환(송광현(0),김지환(2)) |
2022.08.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송광현-김지환(송광현(0),김지환(2)) | 3 : 0 | 최주형-신경호(최주형(2),신경호(2)) |
2022.08.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송광현-김지환(송광현(0),김지환(2)) | 1 : 3 | 김승현-홍승준(김승현(2),홍승준(2)) |
2022.08.15 | 리그전 | 최기혁-손주희(최기혁(6),손주희(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김지환-안지만(김지환(6),안지만(6),김형덕(6)) |
2022.08.15 | 리그전 | 김순득-오영희(김순득(6),오영희(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김지환-안지만(김지환(6),안지만(6),김형덕(6)) |
2022.08.15 | 리그전 | 김지환-안지만(김지환(6),안지만(6),김형덕(6)) | 3 : 2 | 홍정인-원정민(홍정인(5),원정민(5)) |
2022.08.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김지환-안지만(김지환(6),안지만(6),김형덕(6)) | 1 : 2 | 김경민-송민혁(김경민(6),송민혁(4)) |
2022.08.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 진상욱-진준범(진상욱(2),진준범(3)) | 0 : 3 | 정태규-김지환(정태규(2),김지환(2)) |
2022.08.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김기수-박남규(김기수(1),박남규(1)) | 1 : 3 | 정태규-김지환(정태규(2),김지환(2)) |
2022.08.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김문진-최우식(김문진(1),최우식(1)) | 1 : 3 | 정태규-김지환(정태규(2),김지환(2)) |
2022.08.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정태규-김지환(정태규(2),김지환(2)) | 2 : 3 | 김동희-손유성(김동희(2),손유성(2)) |
2022.08.13 | 리그전 | 고려대(송광현,이정현,김동희,정태규,김지환) | 3 : 0 | 홍익대(김문진,서혁진,배유림,최우식,이태주) |
2022.08.13 | 리그전 | 고려대(송광현,이정현,김동희,정태규,김지환) | 3 : 2 | 서강대(이창윤,김재원,김태현,연진모,박성현) |
2022.08.13 | 리그전 | 고려대(송광현,이정현,김동희,정태규,김지환) | 3 : 0 | 연세대(김승현,홍승준,김하원,김영재,허재혁) |
2022.08.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고려대(송광현,이정현,김동희,정태규,김지환) | 3 : 0 | 국민대(노윤수,성윤석,심준혁,안종복,김규영) |
2022.08.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 고려대(송광현,이정현,김동희,정태규,김지환) | 3 : 2 | 단국대(이상구,김기수,박남규,윤민재,박상규) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 윤희경-권흥수(윤희경(초심),권흥수(초심)) | 1 : 2 | 김지환-김현태(김지환(초심),김현태(초심)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 최영준-우명수(최영준(초심),우명수(초심)) | 1 : 3 | 김지환-김현태(김지환(초심),김현태(초심)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 주현규-현서윤(주현규(초심),현서윤(초심)) | 2 : 3 | 김지환-김현태(김지환(초심),김현태(초심)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김지환-김현태(김지환(초심),김현태(초심)) | 3 : 1 | 전용권-서인범(전용권 (초심),서인범 (초심)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 장재석() | 0 : 2 | 김지환() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 김지환() | 2 : 0 | 김시원() |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김지환() | 3 : 0 | 김현태() |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김지환() | 3 : 0 | 장동하() |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김지환() | 3 : 0 | 안국진() |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 서인범() | 1 : 3 | 김지환() |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김재훈() | 0 : 3 | 김지환() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 김지환-조수현(김지환(초심),조수현(초심)) | 0 : 2 | 최향미-강주진(최향미(6),강주진(5)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 김지환-조수현(김지환(초심),조수현(초심)) | 2 : 1 | 김은태-김정애(김은태(6),김정애(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김동래-박롱주(김동래(5),박롱주(6)) | 3 : 2 | 김지환-조수현(김지환(초심),조수현(초심)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 개인G(마상완(6),강남규(5),윤인영(6)) | 2 : 1 | 황남숙탁구교실D(임현태(6),김지환(6),주성민(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 황남숙탁구교실D(임현태(6),김지환(6),주성민(6)) | 0 : 3 | 서울지방우정청A(지석규(4),김명진(6),엄태천(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 황남숙탁구교실D(임현태(6),김지환(6),주성민(6)) | 0 : 3 | 나인A(김유미(1),정선희(1),이병길(5)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 까치동호회BA(김선길(6),송혜린(6),송종찬(6)) | 3 : 1 | 황남숙탁구교실D(임현태(6),김지환(6),주성민(6)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 이성철() | 2 : 3 | 김지환() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 문정남() | 3 : 0 | 김지환() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김지환() | 0 : 3 | 임지향() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 배봉T(박대용(7),김문봉(7)) | 2 : 0 | 뉴타운탁구클럽E(김성진(7),김지환(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 뉴타운탁구클럽E(김성진(7),김지환(7)) | 0 : 2 | 용두탁구클럽B(서찬영(7),임지향(7)) |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 양승현() | 2 : 1 | 김지환() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 노효열() | 0 : 2 | 김지환() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 전계원() | 0 : 2 | 김지환() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 김지환() | 2 : 0 | 유진우() |
2019.01.19 | 토너먼트 2강 | 양승현() | 3 : 2 | 김지환() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 박혜성() | 0 : 3 | 김지환() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 전우주() | 1 : 3 | 김지환() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김지환() | 1 : 3 | 김형진() |
2018.07.29 | 리그전 | 매운새우깡(나현채(2),박인후(3),노근탁(1)) | 2 : 1 | 지환이남친(조현택(3),김지환(2),김성진(2)) |
2018.07.29 | 리그전 | 지환이남친(조현택(3),김지환(2),김성진(2)) | 0 : 2 | 초보입니다(전성빈(1),주홍석(1),남기범(1)) |
2018.07.29 | 리그전 | 지환이남친(조현택(3),김지환(2),김성진(2)) | 1 : 2 | DJ와함께춤을(장하석(1),홍석민(1),송광현(1)) |
2018.07.29 | 리그전 | 지환이남친(조현택(3),김지환(2),김성진(2)) | 0 : 2 | T-one,B(김효원(-2),안성현(1),정윤식(2)) |
2018.03.01 | 리그전 | 김현우() | 0 : 3 | 김지환() |
2018.03.01 | 리그전 | 권준형() | 3 : 2 | 김지환() |
2018.03.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 송광현() | 3 : 0 | 김지환() |
2018.03.01 | 리그전 | 유승훈-김민주(유승훈(1),김민주(4)) | 0 : 2 | 김지환-김성진(김지환(2),김성진(3)) |
2018.03.01 | 리그전 | 김지환-김성진(김지환(2),김성진(3)) | 2 : 1 | 김세랑-김가영(김세랑(1),김가영(4)) |
2018.03.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이재호-정윤식(이재호(1),정윤식(2)) | 3 : 0 | 김지환-김성진(김지환(2),김성진(3)) |
2018.03.01 | 리그전 | 홍익대A팀(김성현,이준영,박준우,조준혁,권영훈,) | 2 : 3 | 연세대A팀(이창규,김지환,김성진,백종윤,마예진,한규성) |
2018.03.01 | 리그전 | 국민대C팀(차차랄,김주석,이광민,이원충,유병선,) | 2 : 3 | 연세대A팀(이창규,김지환,김성진,백종윤,마예진,한규성) |
2018.03.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 연세대A팀(이창규,김지환,김성진,백종윤,마예진,한규성) | 1 : 3 | 고려대A팀(잭슨,송광현,김도엽,김도현,이태호) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 김지환-김희준(김지환(6),김희준(6)) | 3 : 0 | 권태영-권상목(권태영(6),권상목(6)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 김지환-김희준(김지환(6),김희준(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김영한-임종구(김영한(6),임종구(6)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김지환-김희준(김지환(6),김희준(6)) | 3 : 2 | 차문석-차대석(차문석(6),차대석(6)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김지환-김희준(김지환(6),김희준(6)) | 3 : 0 | 홍명호-이병오(홍명호(6),이병오(6)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박재찬-김진영(박재찬(6),김진영(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김지환-김희준(김지환(6),김희준(6)) |
2015.05.16 | 리그전 | 김지환() | 0 : 2 | 오제윤() |
2015.05.16 | 리그전 | 김지환() | 2 : 0 | 조성우() |
2015.05.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김태형() | 3 : 0 | 김지환() |