대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.03.17 | 리그전 | 이원형() | 3 : 2 | 양석우() |
2024.03.17 | 리그전 | 변준혁() | 0 : 3 | 양석우() |
2024.03.17 | 리그전 | 신지현() | 0 : 3 | 양석우() |
2024.03.17 | 리그전 | 홍웅기() | 1 : 3 | 양석우() |
2024.03.17 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 3 : 1 | 주종필() |
2024.03.17 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 3 : 2 | 조미자() |
2024.03.17 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 3 : 1 | 박정현() |
2024.03.17 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 3 : 0 | 김인숙() |
2024.03.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양석우() | 3 : 0 | 이춘교() |
2024.03.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 양석우() | 3 : 0 | 현경운() |
2024.03.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조정덕() | 0 : 3 | 양석우() |
2024.03.17 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정기봉() | 2 : 3 | 양석우() |
2024.03.17 | 토너먼트 2강 | 양석우() | 1 : 3 | 길한철() |
2024.03.03 | 리그전 | 황재구() | 1 : 3 | 양석우() |
2024.03.03 | 리그전 | 이동명() | 3 : 1 | 양석우() |
2024.03.03 | 리그전 | 제이슨() | 0 : 3 | 양석우() |
2024.03.03 | 리그전 | 신정환() | 0 : 3 | 양석우() |
2024.03.03 | 리그전 | 최영혁() | 2 : 3 | 양석우() |
2024.03.03 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 3 : 0 | 박준석() |
2024.03.03 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 3 : 0 | 김유미() |
2024.03.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양석우() | 1 : 3 | 박준우() |
2024.02.03 | 리그전 | 김재원() | 0 : 1 | 양석우() |
2024.02.03 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 1 : 0 | 서민수() |
2024.02.03 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 1 : 0 | 장진명() |
2024.02.03 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 0 : 1 | 김세호() |
2024.02.03 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 1 : 0 | 김민주() |
2024.02.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양석우() | 2 : 0 | 이동명() |
2024.02.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정정호() | 2 : 0 | 양석우() |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 소나무탁구동호회C(서현숙(6),이용분(6),신순영(4),김동선(6),김경완(6),문혁순(6)) | 1 : 3 | 원킬F(이상근(4),김동현(5),양석우(6),박모래알(5),김은주(4),최명주(5)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 원킬F(이상근(4),김동현(5),양석우(6),박모래알(5),김은주(4),최명주(5)) | 2 : 3 | 동파다연A(김삼옥(4),최희수(5),강원희(4),김치승(6),윤두용(5),최보은(4)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 스포우드C(김진아(4),박혜정(2),김형호(6),엄정희(4),홍정표(6),정필용(3)) | 1 : 3 | 원킬F(이상근(4),김동현(5),양석우(6),박모래알(5),김은주(4),최명주(5)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오덕고E(이상민(6),우진우(5),이상녀(3),김미진(3),이민재(4),심근모(6)) | 0 : 3 | 원킬F(이상근(4),김동현(5),양석우(6),박모래알(5),김은주(4),최명주(5)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 원킬F(이상근(4),김동현(5),양석우(6),박모래알(5),김은주(4),최명주(5)) | 0 : 3 | 리베로스포츠D(장윤옥(3),오은주(3),권민서(4),배우영(5),권재현(6),김지환(4)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 호랭이들A(노치훈(5),김태경(6),이민정(6)) | 1 : 2 | 원킬C(김동현(5),박동수(5),양석우(6)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 리베로스포츠B(장은회(4),이수호(5),전광수(4)) | 0 : 2 | 원킬C(김동현(5),박동수(5),양석우(6)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 청우회C(이철우(6),정인수(6),정훈현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 원킬C(김동현(5),박동수(5),양석우(6)) |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 2 : 0 | 조형민() |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 2 : 0 | 고태윤() |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양석우() | 3 : 1 | 안소망() |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 양석우() | 2 : 3 | 정윤석() |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 송핵관A(천무원(5),김세한(5),박찬송(4),김윤직(3)) | 0 : 3 | 원킬A(조정덕(6),김진욱(6),양석우(6),홍성필(5)) |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서연탁A(안도현(6),민경민(6),허재혁(6),서정훈(5)) | 0 : 3 | 원킬A(조정덕(6),김진욱(6),양석우(6),홍성필(5)) |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김무진탁구클럽A(최성용(6),정윤석(6),안소망(6),윤수식(6)) | 1 : 2 | 원킬A(조정덕(6),김진욱(6),양석우(6),홍성필(5)) |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 4강 | 원킬A(조정덕(6),김진욱(6),양석우(6),홍성필(5)) | 2 : 0 | 해피탁구클럽H(박동원(3),김종철(5),정진욱(5),박준우(6)) |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 2강 | 배봉탁구장j(홍정표(6),박태원(6),이재원(4),정필용(3)) | 1 : 2 | 원킬A(조정덕(6),김진욱(6),양석우(6),홍성필(5)) |
2023.08.15 | 리그전 | 양석우-윤인영(양석우(6),윤인영(6)) | 2 : 0 | 김용두-차경련(김용두(6),차경련(6)) |
2023.08.15 | 리그전 | 양석우-윤인영(양석우(6),윤인영(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김유신-서랑(김유신(6),서랑(6)) |
2023.08.15 | 리그전 | 양석우-윤인영(양석우(6),윤인영(6)) | 2 : 1 | 홍순혁-김관회(홍순혁(4),김관회(4)) |
2023.08.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 양석우-윤인영(양석우(6),윤인영(6)) | 2 : 0 | 송정재-김준우(송정재(6),김준우(6)) |
2023.08.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양석우-윤인영(양석우(6),윤인영(6)) | 0 : 2 | 이민재-이흥재(이민재(6),이흥재(4)) |
2023.04.30 | 리그전 | 정한규() | 2 : 0 | 양석우() |
2023.04.30 | 리그전 | 뜌솬뜨() | 1 : 2 | 양석우() |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 64강 | 유키() | 3 : 0 | 양석우() |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 황남숙탁구교실C(주성민(6),함찬희(6),유가우(6),Fujihong(지홍)(6)) | 2 : 1 | 오탁후A(홍상원(5),양석우(6),박상길(6),서찬영(5)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 김형배-노치훈(김형배(6),노치훈(5)) | 3 : 2 | 양석우-박상길(양석우(6),박상길(6)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 윤태환-이명란(윤태환(6),이명란(5)) | 3 : 2 | 양석우-박상길(양석우(6),박상길(6)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 전윤형-양정신(전윤형(5),양정신(4)) | 0 : 3 | 양석우-박상길(양석우(6),박상길(6)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 차대석-조영희(차대석(5),조영희(5)) | 0 : 3 | 양석우-박상길(양석우(6),박상길(6)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 김선주-진문화(김선주(6),진문화(4)) | 3 : 1 | 양석우-박상길(양석우(6),박상길(6)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 박의동-김윤기(박의동(6),김윤기(6)) | 0 : 3 | 양석우-박상길(양석우(6),박상길(6)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 양석우-박상길(양석우(6),박상길(6)) | 3 : 0 | 서찬영-전병훈(서찬영(5),전병훈(6)) |
2023.03.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이관욱-심은정(이관욱(6),심은정(6)) | 1 : 3 | 양석우-박상길(양석우(6),박상길(6)) |
2023.03.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정창선-지소영(정창선(6),지소영(6)) | 1 : 3 | 양석우-박상길(양석우(6),박상길(6)) |
2023.03.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 양석우-박상길(양석우(6),박상길(6)) | 3 : 2 | 최영혁-전현정(최영혁(6),전현정(6)) |
2023.03.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김선주-진문화(김선주(6),진문화(4)) | 3 : 0 | 양석우-박상길(양석우(6),박상길(6)) |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 손배운() | 3 : 1 | 양석우() |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 3 : 2 | 송성산() |
2022.11.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 홍성필() | 3 : 0 | 양석우() |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 우리들탁구클럽B(조정덕(6),백성호(6),박경선(6)) | 3 : 0 | 강동생활A(박철민(6),장태양(6),양석우(6)) |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 강동생활A(박철민(6),장태양(6),양석우(6)) | 0 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관M(손배운(5),김기철(5),민인기(5)) |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 3 : 1 | 장우성() |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 3 : 0 | 오형록() |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김수익() | 1 : 3 | 양석우() |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이춘승() | 2 : 3 | 양석우() |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김덕식() | 1 : 3 | 양석우() |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 최만수() | 1 : 3 | 양석우() |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 양석우() | 3 : 0 | 이선영() |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 이문탁구클럽B(양석우(6),신용호(7),김진영(7)) | 2 : 0 | 배봉G(김병달(7),조민권(7),강현종(7)) |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 이문탁구클럽B(양석우(6),신용호(7),김진영(7)) | 2 : 1 | 배봉F(박천우(7),김민철(7),최에녹(7)) |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이문탁구클럽B(양석우(6),신용호(7),김진영(7)) | 2 : 1 | 이문탁구(민관홍(7),권혁중(7),백윤수(7)) |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이문탁구클럽B(양석우(6),신용호(7),김진영(7)) | 2 : 1 | 용두탁구클럽A(우진호(6),정승민(6),신우철(7)) |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이문탁구클럽B(양석우(6),신용호(7),김진영(7)) | 2 : 1 | 신섭탁구클럽B(김종록(6),김현오(6),이선영(7)) |
2022.06.06 | 리그전 | 유승아-김치승(유승아(6),김치승(6)) | 0 : 2 | 양석우-,정정호(양석우(6),정정호(5)) |
2022.06.06 | 리그전 | 김유진-김대영(김유진(6),김대영(4)) | 2 : 1 | 양석우-,정정호(양석우(6),정정호(5)) |
2022.06.06 | 리그전 | 김도연-한동호(김도연(1),한동호(6)) | 0 : 2 | 양석우-,정정호(양석우(6),정정호(5)) |
2022.06.06 | 토너먼트 64강 | 홍애리-이회영(홍애리(4),이회영(3)) | 2 : 1 | 양석우-,정정호(양석우(6),정정호(5)) |
2021.12.11 | 리그전 | 조계민3이회영3(조계민3 이회영3) | 2 : 1 | 양석우6전종현7(양석우6 전종현7) |
2021.12.11 | 리그전 | 김진4김정우6(김진4 김정우6) | 3 : 0 | 양석우6전종현7(양석우6 전종현7) |
2021.12.11 | 리그전 | 소병문6이은정9(소병문6 이은정9) | 3 : 0 | 양석우6전종현7(양석우6 전종현7) |
2021.12.11 | 리그전 | 양석우6전종현7(양석우6 전종현7) | 1 : 2 | 이기승5빈샘8(이기승5 빈샘8) |
2021.12.11 | 리그전 | 양석우6전종현7(양석우6 전종현7) | 2 : 1 | 정가람1김미레8(정가람1 김미레8) |
2021.12.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 양석우6전종현7(양석우6 전종현7) | 2 : 0 | 신용호7박상길7(신용호7 박상길7) |
2021.12.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 양석우6전종현7(양석우6 전종현7) | 0 : 2 | 원정민5.홍정인7(원정민5.홍정인7) |
2020.10.25 | 양석우() | 3 : 0 | 장영소() | |
2020.10.25 | 양석우() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() | |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 신준기() | 3 : 0 | 양석우() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 진문화() | 3 : 1 | 양석우() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 양석우() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 전현정() | 2 : 3 | 양석우() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 이재원b() | 3 : 1 | 양석우() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 이미영() | 1 : 3 | 양석우() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 김영만() | 3 : 2 | 양석우() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 이미연() | 1 : 3 | 양석우() |
2020.01.23 | 양석우() | 3 : 0 | 김정태() | |
2020.01.23 | 양석우() | 3 : 1 | 문범식() | |
2020.01.23 | 양석우() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() | |
2020.01.23 | 리그전 | 이용석() | 1 : 3 | 양석우() |
2020.01.23 | 리그전 | 강원희() | 3 : 1 | 양석우() |
2020.01.23 | 리그전 | 정정호() | 3 : 0 | 양석우() |
2020.01.23 | 리그전 | 백성호() | 3 : 2 | 양석우() |
2020.01.23 | 리그전 | 정종훈() | 2 : 3 | 양석우() |
2020.01.23 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 3 : 1 | 이진호() |
2020.01.23 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 1 : 3 | 박수연() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 이용석() | 3 : 0 | 양석우() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 허종욱() | 3 : 0 | 양석우() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 이원형() | 2 : 3 | 양석우() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 김광래() | 3 : 2 | 양석우() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 3 : 1 | 송성산() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 2 : 3 | 박현규() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 3 : 2 | 박재상() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 장봉식() | 1 : 3 | 양석우() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 심재규() | 3 : 0 | 양석우() |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 이동일() | 2 : 1 | 양석우() |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 2 : 0 | 김방경() |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박동수() | 3 : 2 | 양석우() |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 이현일-김성민(이현일(6),김성민(6)) | 0 : 2 | 양석우-구지민(양석우(6),구지민(6)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 양석우-구지민(양석우(6),구지민(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김윤기-박의동(김윤기(6),박의동(6)) |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박경선-유충선(박경선(6),유충선(희망)) | 3 : 0 | 양석우-구지민(양석우(6),구지민(6)) |
2019.10.17 | 박모래알() | 0 : 3 | 양석우() | |
2019.10.17 | 양석우() | 2 : 3 | 권사랑() | |
2019.10.17 | 리그전 | 박석준() | 3 : 1 | 양석우() |
2019.10.17 | 리그전 | 김은주() | 3 : 1 | 양석우() |
2019.10.17 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 1 : 3 | 유승근() |
2019.10.17 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 3 : 1 | 유석영() |
2019.10.17 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 2 : 3 | 박근춘() |
2019.10.17 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 1 : 3 | 송은주() |
2019.10.17 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 1 : 3 | 지용국() |
2019.09.12 | 박성민() | 3 : 0 | 양석우() | |
2019.09.12 | 리그전 | 송호진() | 3 : 1 | 양석우() |
2019.09.12 | 리그전 | 이동명() | 3 : 0 | 양석우() |
2019.09.12 | 리그전 | 이재만() | 3 : 2 | 양석우() |
2019.09.12 | 리그전 | 이미영() | 3 : 0 | 양석우() |
2019.09.12 | 리그전 | 이관욱() | 3 : 1 | 양석우() |
2019.09.12 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 3 : 2 | 박성동() |
2019.09.12 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 3 : 0 | 이은숙() |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 김준용() | 2 : 0 | 양석우() |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 2 : 0 | 곽경협() |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이태희() | 0 : 3 | 양석우() |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양석우() | 3 : 1 | 이상엽() |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 16강 | 양석우() | 3 : 0 | 김학식() |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 8강 | 유충선() | 0 : 3 | 양석우() |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김명환() | 2 : 3 | 양석우() |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 2강 | 양석우() | 3 : 1 | 김준용() |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 황성구-임성택(황성구(희망),임성택(희망)) | 0 : 2 | 장태양-양석우(장태양(희망),양석우(희망)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 장태양-양석우(장태양(희망),양석우(희망)) | 2 : 0 | 전명구-김진호(전명구(희망),김진호(희망)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김학식-이상엽(김학식(희망),이상엽(희망)) | 1 : 3 | 장태양-양석우(장태양(희망),양석우(희망)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 8강 | 전훈-정현준(전훈(희망),정현준(희망)) | 3 : 2 | 장태양-양석우(장태양(희망),양석우(희망)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 16강 | SM탁구장C(여현동(희망),김학식(희망),장태양(희망),양석우(희망)) | 2 : 1 | 오탁구장A(황성구(희망),임성택(희망),김승규(희망),김도형(희망)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 8강 | SM탁구장C(여현동(희망),김학식(희망),장태양(희망),양석우(희망)) | 2 : 0 | 유순금탁구A(최찬일(희망),조범례(희망),박철민(희망),최재윤(희망)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강동탁구클럽D(이우철(희망),이준오(희망),정택수(희망),성흡창(희망),주석곤(희망)) | 0 : 2 | SM탁구장C(여현동(희망),김학식(희망),장태양(희망),양석우(희망)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 2강 | 오핑탁구장G(김유진(희망),정상훈(희망),김명환(희망),김준용(희망)) | 2 : 1 | SM탁구장C(여현동(희망),김학식(희망),장태양(희망),양석우(희망)) |
2019.08.24 | 리그전 | 정인식() | 0 : 2 | 양석우() |
2019.08.24 | 리그전 | 권유영() | 0 : 2 | 양석우() |
2019.08.24 | 리그전 | 황상우() | 2 : 1 | 양석우() |
2019.08.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양석우() | 2 : 0 | 강은정b() |
2019.08.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 양석우() | 3 : 0 | 윤석진() |
2019.08.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김미선() | 1 : 3 | 양석우() |
2019.08.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | 유수혁() | 3 : 2 | 양석우() |
2019.08.24 | 리그전 | 핑크퐁(창보영(10),권유영(10),이연희(10)) | 0 : 2 | 남규나탁구(양석우(8),유수혁(9),최효신(10)) |
2019.08.24 | 리그전 | 수서탁구C(최정선(9),임서우(9),유은주(9)) | 2 : 1 | 남규나탁구(양석우(8),유수혁(9),최효신(10)) |
2019.08.24 | 리그전 | TC일레븐B(박천수(9),황상우(8),임형곤(9)) | 1 : 2 | 남규나탁구(양석우(8),유수혁(9),최효신(10)) |
2019.08.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정현숙탁구A(정인식(10),안용희(9),조강연(10)) | 0 : 3 | 남규나탁구(양석우(8),유수혁(9),최효신(10)) |
2019.08.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | TC일레븐B(박천수(9),황상우(8),임형곤(9)) | 1 : 3 | 남규나탁구(양석우(8),유수혁(9),최효신(10)) |
2019.08.24 | 토너먼트 2강 | 남규나탁구(양석우(8),유수혁(9),최효신(10)) | 1 : 3 | 수서탁구C(최정선(9),임서우(9),유은주(9)) |
2019.07.21 | 홍수민() | 3 : 0 | 양석우() | |
2019.07.21 | 리그전 | 정준원() | 3 : 0 | 양석우() |
2019.07.21 | 리그전 | 김기철() | 3 : 1 | 양석우() |
2019.07.21 | 리그전 | 김민서() | 3 : 1 | 양석우() |
2019.07.21 | 리그전 | 강선옥 () | 3 : 0 | 양석우() |
2019.07.21 | 리그전 | 정인현() | 1 : 3 | 양석우() |
2019.07.21 | 리그전 | 엄일종() | 3 : 1 | 양석우() |
2019.07.21 | 리그전 | 양석우() | 3 : 0 | 김유진() |
2019.06.23 | 리그전 | 황남숙탁구교실(김성욱(6),우승협(6),채익준(6),신준기(3)) | 2 : 0 | 강동탁구(양석우(6),장태양(6),김은지(6),김명희(6)) |
2019.06.23 | 리그전 | 오핑(김성준(6),김진복(6),성대중(5),김태훈(4)) | 2 : 0 | 강동탁구(양석우(6),장태양(6),김은지(6),김명희(6)) |
2019.06.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 강동탁구(양석우(6),장태양(6),김은지(6),김명희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 거여탁조아(맹상훈(5),장진영(4),김상호(6),박문선(6),윤재우(5)) |