대회결과

이름 [검색]
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 구분 회원1 결과 회원2
2022.12.25 리그전 김수현() 3 : 2 김영규()
2022.12.25 리그전 김영규() 3 : 2 송성산()
2022.12.25 리그전 김영규() 0 : 3 이일현()
2022.12.25 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 김윤호()
2022.12.25 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 김기철()
2022.12.25 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 문덕진()
2022.12.25 토너먼트 32강 최영혁() 3 : 2 김영규()
2022.11.27 리그전 김경섭() 3 : 0 김영규()
2022.11.27 리그전 허종욱() 2 : 3 김영규()
2022.11.27 리그전 최희복() 1 : 3 김영규()
2022.11.27 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 손준호()
2022.11.27 리그전 김영규() 1 : 3 이상만()
2022.11.27 리그전 김영규() 3 : 2 전상진()
2022.11.27 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 정범철()
2022.11.27 리그전 김영규() 3 : 2 최금자()
2022.11.27 토너먼트 64강 신미연() 1 : 3 김영규()
2022.11.27 토너먼트 32강 김재삼() 1 : 3 김영규()
2022.11.27 토너먼트 16강 김영규() 2 : 3 이선민()
2022.11.20 리그전 SP탁구클럽A(강호갑(6),양종규(6),정찬홍(6)) 2 : 1 은평구선수단B(김영규(6),김영호(6),유상윤(6))
2022.11.20 리그전 중랑구A(김주희(6),허관행(6),박준모(6)) 2 : 0 은평구선수단B(김영규(6),김영호(6),유상윤(6))
2022.11.13 리그전 홍성필() 3 : 0 김영규()
2022.11.13 리그전 김영규() 2 : 3 유충선()
2022.11.06 리그전 허종욱() 1 : 3 김영규()
2022.11.06 리그전 신영길() 3 : 2 김영규()
2022.11.06 리그전 손석한() 0 : 3 김영규()
2022.11.06 리그전 심태은() 2 : 3 김영규()
2022.11.06 리그전 김동순() 0 : 3 김영규()
2022.11.06 리그전 김영규() 1 : 3 김선주()
2022.11.06 리그전 김영규() 3 : 2 신길철()
2022.11.06 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 박광근()
2022.11.06 토너먼트 64강 김영규() 2 : 3 고연화()
2022.10.22 리그전 유성경() 3 : 2 김영규()
2022.10.22 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 우진태()
2022.10.22 토너먼트 64강 김영규() 3 : 0 이원길()
2022.10.22 토너먼트 32강 박동환() 0 : 3 김영규()
2022.10.22 토너먼트 16강 김찬호() 0 : 3 김영규()
2022.10.22 토너먼트 8강 김영규() 3 : 0 하용희()
2022.10.22 토너먼트 4강 김영규() 0 : 3 곽현명()
2022.10.22 리그전 이동헌-이원길(이동헌(4),이원길(4)) 0 : 3 김영규-하용희(김영규(6),하용희(6))
2022.10.22 리그전 김영규-하용희(김영규(6),하용희(6)) 3 : 2 곽현명-한상우(곽현명(4),한상우(5))
2022.10.22 토너먼트 32강 김영규-하용희(김영규(6),하용희(6)) 3 : 1 배희정류성찬(배희정 류성찬)
2022.10.22 토너먼트 16강 김효섭-심상수(김효섭 (5),심상수(5)) 0 : 3 김영규-하용희(김영규(6),하용희(6))
2022.10.22 토너먼트 8강 김영규-하용희(김영규(6),하용희(6)) 3 : 0 손영수-이도겸(손영수(6),이도겸(7))
2022.10.22 토너먼트 4강 김영규-하용희(김영규(6),하용희(6)) 2 : 3 차수영-이상우(차수영(3),이상우(7))
2022.10.22 리그전 구미열린동호회B(백호현(7),엄재형(7),김영대(7)) 0 : 2 옥계탁구클럽B(윤경준(5),김영규(6),하용희(6))
2022.10.22 리그전 옥계탁구클럽B(윤경준(5),김영규(6),하용희(6)) 2 : 1 정경옥탁구교실A(김효섭 (5),하지원(6),신윤봉(7))
2022.10.22 토너먼트 32강 원탁구A(유성경(5),안중선(6),이기근(6),최병수(5)) 0 : 3 옥계탁구클럽B(윤경준(5),김영규(6),하용희(6))
2022.10.22 토너먼트 16강 상주스카이B(김병욱(7),이상우(7),송영훈(7)) 1 : 2 옥계탁구클럽B(윤경준(5),김영규(6),하용희(6))
2022.10.22 토너먼트 8강 옥계탁구클럽B(윤경준(5),김영규(6),하용희(6)) 2 : 0 원준탁구클럽A(이강현(5),윤기영(5),김일용(5))
2022.10.22 토너먼트 4강 우리넷A(이동헌(4),이원길(4),전성욱(5)) 2 : 0 옥계탁구클럽B(윤경준(5),김영규(6),하용희(6))
2022.10.08 리그전 이희국() 3 : 0 김영규()
2022.10.08 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 김승회()
2022.10.08 토너먼트 64강 김영규() 0 : 3 박홍희()
2022.07.24 김영규() 3 : 0 김균영()
2022.07.24 김영규() 3 : 1 조은숙()
2022.07.24 김영규() 3 : 1 최영혁()
2022.07.24 김영규() 3 : 2 장우재()
2022.07.24 이미영() 1 : 3 김영규()
2022.07.24 리그전 정재선() 0 : 3 김영규()
2022.07.24 리그전 박우구() 3 : 0 김영규()
2022.07.24 리그전 유충선() 0 : 3 김영규()
2022.07.24 리그전 정순화() 0 : 3 김영규()
2022.07.24 리그전 박광근() 3 : 2 김영규()
2022.07.24 리그전 김영규() 2 : 3 신길철()
2022.07.24 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 김관회()
2022.07.24 리그전 김영규() 0 : 3 김익수()
2022.06.19 리그전 굿데이(김영순(5),노향옥(5),김영규(5),유광림(5)) 2 : 0 부암동B(백석환(7),김순득(7),유영식(7),정찬수(7))
2022.06.19 리그전 굿데이(김영순(5),노향옥(5),김영규(5),유광림(5)) 2 : 0 부암동A(박성희(7),신애숙(7),강정수(7),백승화(7))
2022.06.19 리그전 굿데이(김영순(5),노향옥(5),김영규(5),유광림(5)) 2 : 0 부암동c(김민초(7),박매자(7),곽청자(7),문금자(7))
2022.06.19 토너먼트 4강 굿데이(김영순(5),노향옥(5),김영규(5),유광림(5)) 2 : 1 부암동c(김민초(7),박매자(7),곽청자(7),문금자(7))
2022.06.19 토너먼트 2강 굿데이(김영순(5),노향옥(5),김영규(5),유광림(5)) 2 : 0 부암동B(백석환(7),김순득(7),유영식(7),정찬수(7))
2022.06.19 유영식-정창수(유영식(7),정창수(7)) 0 : 3 김영규-유광림(김영규(5),유광림(5))
2022.06.19 윤현아-조성무(윤현아(6),조성무(6)) 1 : 3 김영규-유광림(김영규(5),유광림(5))
2022.06.19 김영규-유광림(김영규(5),유광림(5)) 3 : 1 이효영-권숙자(이효영(6),권숙자(6))
2022.06.19 최갑진-유세미(최갑진(6),유세미(6)) 3 : 0 김영규-유광림(김영규(5),유광림(5))
2022.06.19 리그전 김영규-유광림(김영규(5),유광림(5)) 0 : 2 정순권-고은영(정순권(7),고은영(7))
2022.06.19 리그전 김영규-유광림(김영규(5),유광림(5)) 1 : 2 장순철-전명완(장순철(5),전명완(5))
2022.06.19 리그전 김영규-유광림(김영규(5),유광림(5)) 2 : 0 정상훈-손성호(정상훈(6),손성호(7))
2022.06.11 리그전 응암아빠(유상윤(6),김영호(6),김영규(6)) 0 : 2 수아이(권영암(6),정병욱(6),김형도(6))
2022.06.11 리그전 응암아빠(유상윤(6),김영호(6),김영규(6)) 0 : 2 ASSA(이석철(4),박종구(4),은현성(6))
2022.06.11 리그전 응암아빠(유상윤(6),김영호(6),김영규(6)) 1 : 2 응암그린B(최승신(6),김민권(6),이창형(6))
2022.06.11 리그전 응암아빠(유상윤(6),김영호(6),김영규(6)) 0 : 2 마동탁(이홍서(6),강태우(6),김현중(6))
2020.01.23 리그전 정재선() 3 : 1 김영규()
2020.01.23 리그전 문범식() 2 : 3 김영규()
2020.01.23 리그전 김영규() 3 : 2 조정덕()
2020.01.23 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 한동윤()
2020.01.23 리그전 김영규() 0 : 3 정은경()
2020.01.23 리그전 김영규() 3 : 2 임명근()
2020.01.23 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 권위수()
2020.01.23 토너먼트 64강 최상희() 2 : 3 김영규()
2020.01.23 토너먼트 32강 홍성필() 3 : 0 김영규()
2019.12.29 리그전 김영만() 1 : 2 김영규()
2019.12.29 리그전 고희숙() 0 : 2 김영규()
2019.12.29 리그전 서정호() 2 : 1 김영규()
2019.12.29 리그전 김영규() 0 : 2 송은주()
2019.12.29 리그전 김영규() 2 : 0 정기원()
2019.12.29 리그전 김영규() 0 : 2 이영숙()
2019.12.29 리그전 김영규() 2 : 0 지윤근()
2019.12.29 리그전 김영규() 2 : 1 임영진()
2019.12.29 토너먼트 64강 심재규() 1 : 3 김영규()
2019.12.29 토너먼트 32강 김영규() 0 : 3 서홍석()
2019.12.26 리그전 김병철() 1 : 3 김영규()
2019.12.26 리그전 예브게니() 3 : 1 김영규()
2019.12.26 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 박현규()
2019.12.26 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 김광래()
2019.12.26 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 정종훈()
2019.12.26 토너먼트 16강 이광훈() 3 : 0 김영규()
2019.12.15 리그전 강향순() 3 : 2 김영규()
2019.12.15 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 현성환()
2019.12.15 리그전 김영규() 3 : 2 박성환()
2019.12.15 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 김용민()
2019.12.15 리그전 김영규() 3 : 2 이승혜()
2019.12.15 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 사진표()
2019.12.15 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 권사랑()
2019.12.15 토너먼트 32강 김영규() 3 : 1 안선주()
2019.12.15 토너먼트 16강 김영규() 3 : 0 정미균()
2019.12.15 토너먼트 8강 김영규() 0 : 3 이동명()
2019.12.01 리그전 고명성() 3 : 0 김영규()
2019.12.01 리그전 강철호() 3 : 0 김영규()
2019.11.16 리그전 김영규() 2 : 0 이현일()
2019.11.16 리그전 김영규() 1 : 2 홍진호()
2019.11.16 토너먼트 32강 김영규() 0 : 3 오장준()
2019.11.14 김영규() 3 : 1 구영석()
2019.11.14 김기혁() 1 : 3 김영규()
2019.11.14 김영규() 3 : 0 조미자()
2019.11.14 김정미() 3 : 2 김영규()
2019.11.14 리그전 김유미() 3 : 2 김영규()
2019.11.14 리그전 김영규() 2 : 3 최영혁()
2019.11.14 리그전 김영규() 2 : 3 김종호()
2019.11.14 리그전 김영규() 2 : 3 김정미()
2019.11.14 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 박경선()
2019.11.14 리그전 김영규() 0 : 3 임영진()
2019.11.14 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 김현수()
2019.11.07 김영규() 3 : 1 구영석()
2019.11.07 조희경() 3 : 1 김영규()
2019.11.07 리그전 김종철() 3 : 1 김영규()
2019.11.07 리그전 김영규() 1 : 3 이원형()
2019.11.07 리그전 김영규() 2 : 3 홍성필()
2019.11.07 리그전 김영규() 1 : 3 길동균()
2019.11.07 리그전 김영규() 2 : 3 박광근()
2019.11.07 리그전 김영규() 2 : 3 김광래()
2019.11.07 리그전 김영규() 2 : 3 권사랑()
2019.11.03 리그전 정준원() 3 : 1 김영규()
2019.11.03 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 엄일종()
2019.11.03 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 김용식()
2019.11.03 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 정재윤()
2019.11.03 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 김광래()
2019.11.03 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 임지수()
2019.11.03 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 이영종()
2019.11.03 토너먼트 32강 이은주() 3 : 1 김영규()
2019.10.24 김영규() 3 : 2 김광래()
2019.10.24 박모래알() 2 : 3 김영규()
2019.10.24 김영규() 1 : 3 홍영희()
2019.10.24 리그전 신호칠() 3 : 1 김영규()
2019.10.24 리그전 윤재한() 3 : 1 김영규()
2019.10.24 리그전 정일원() 3 : 0 김영규()
2019.10.24 리그전 김영규() 1 : 3 지용국()
2019.10.24 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 이기승()
2019.10.24 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 박수연()
2019.10.24 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 최연곤()
2019.10.17 리그전 강원희() 3 : 2 김영규()
2019.10.17 리그전 송정숙() 2 : 3 김영규()
2019.10.17 리그전 손준호() 0 : 3 김영규()
2019.10.17 리그전 정은경() 2 : 3 김영규()
2019.10.17 리그전 김용남() 3 : 2 김영규()
2019.10.17 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 오세종()
2019.10.17 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 김형련()
2019.10.17 토너먼트 32강 김영규() 3 : 2 송호진()
2019.10.17 토너먼트 16강 김유미() 2 : 3 김영규()
2019.10.17 토너먼트 8강 김영규() 3 : 1 김종철()
2019.10.17 토너먼트 4강 김영규() 3 : 2 박준형()
2019.10.17 토너먼트 2강 김영규() 3 : 2 홍성필()
2019.10.13 리그전 유성근() 2 : 0 김영규()
2019.10.13 리그전 홍완표() 2 : 0 김영규()
2019.10.13 리그전 굿데이C(김영규(실버),김영순(실버),노향옥(실버),유강림(실버)) 2 : 0 평창자치센타(윤성노(실버),최재석(실버),박순자(실버),한명숙(실버))
2019.10.13 토너먼트 8강 굿데이C(김영규(실버),김영순(실버),노향옥(실버),유강림(실버)) 2 : 0 아이파크A(윤의도(실버),이병갑(실버),고상인(실버),구자문(희망))
2019.10.13 토너먼트 4강 굿데이C(김영규(실버),김영순(실버),노향옥(실버),유강림(실버)) 3 : 0 부암자치센타A(강정수(실버),박성희(실버),신애숙(실버),백승화(실버))
2019.10.13 토너먼트 2강 핑퐁사랑(김일례(실버),박묘숙(희망),강순자(실버),이영옥(실버),홍성규(실버)) 0 : 3 굿데이C(김영규(실버),김영순(실버),노향옥(실버),유강림(실버))
2019.10.10 리그전 전진표() 1 : 3 김영규()
2019.10.10 리그전 이원형() 1 : 3 김영규()
2019.10.10 리그전 황호익() 0 : 3 김영규()
2019.10.10 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 정범철()
2019.10.10 토너먼트 16강 김영규() 3 : 1 정일원()
2019.10.10 토너먼트 8강 김영규() 1 : 3 정한규()
2019.10.09 다음탁우회B(윤체하(6),김영규(6),장우재(3)) 3 : 2 나랏말싸미A(백성호(6),길한철(6),강향순(4))
2019.10.09 다음탁우회B(윤체하(6),김영규(6),장우재(3)) 2 : 3 En.TakB(정은선(6),조용식(5),김상범(3))
2019.10.09 리그전 팀아우라C(고연화(3),이상만(6),정창선(6)) 2 : 1 다음탁우회B(윤체하(6),김영규(6),장우재(3))
2019.10.09 리그전 코리아탁구체육관(김은주(4),최영식(3),최영혁(6)) 3 : 0 다음탁우회B(윤체하(6),김영규(6),장우재(3))
2019.10.09 리그전 TT4UA(이철희(2),김대영(3),김미선(3)) 1 : 2 다음탁우회B(윤체하(6),김영규(6),장우재(3))
2019.10.09 리그전 원킬A(이상근(3),노경민(6),구연숙(4)) 2 : 1 다음탁우회B(윤체하(6),김영규(6),장우재(3))
2019.10.03 김영규() 3 : 1 김정태()
2019.10.03 김영규() 3 : 1 기마()
2019.10.03 김영규() 3 : 1 오두희()
2019.10.03 김영규() 1 : 3 이은주()
2019.10.03 리그전 김동순() 0 : 3 김영규()
2019.10.03 리그전 이광훈() 2 : 3 김영규()
2019.10.03 리그전 김영규() 1 : 3 조용식()
2019.10.03 리그전 김영규() 0 : 3 류철현()
2019.09.15 리그전 최영식() 1 : 3 김영규()
2019.09.15 리그전 유홍석() 1 : 3 김영규()
2019.09.15 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 김지현()
2019.09.15 리그전 김영규() 0 : 3 임영화()
2019.09.15 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 박성민()
2019.09.15 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 임순평()
2019.09.15 토너먼트 32강 김영규() 2 : 3 박광근()
2019.08.08 리그전 안영덕() 1 : 3 김영규()
2019.08.08 리그전 조용식() 3 : 2 김영규()
2019.08.08 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 고용주()
2019.08.08 리그전 김영규() 2 : 3 이재덕()
2019.08.08 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 김진영()
2019.08.08 토너먼트 32강 김영규() 1 : 3 김용남()
2019.08.01 리그전 기막래() 3 : 2 김영규()
2019.08.01 리그전 이광훈() 3 : 1 김영규()
2019.08.01 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 여종엽()
2019.08.01 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 송은주()
2019.08.01 리그전 김영규() 1 : 3 김종철()
2019.08.01 토너먼트 32강 김광래() 1 : 3 김영규()
2019.08.01 토너먼트 16강 김영규() 2 : 3 방원현()
2019.07.28 리그전 김기철() 3 : 1 김영규()
2019.07.28 리그전 김광래() 1 : 3 김영규()
2019.07.28 리그전 이용남() 0 : 3 김영규()
2019.07.28 리그전 정대훈() 1 : 3 김영규()
2019.07.28 리그전 이제호() 2 : 3 김영규()
2019.07.28 토너먼트 32강 김영규() 3 : 0 정재선()
2019.07.28 토너먼트 16강 이재만() 3 : 1 김영규()
2019.07.20 리그전 성동구청(김영규(6),문명균(6),이희철(6),임경남(6),천장식(6)) 3 : 0 서울교통공사A(김형환(6),서정훈(6),김봉주(6),정광진(6),정주환(6))
2019.07.20 리그전 성동구청(김영규(6),문명균(6),이희철(6),임경남(6),천장식(6)) 3 : 0 SC제일은행(김대철(6),서유승(6),임정만(6),김용운(6),김승인(5))
2019.07.20 리그전 성동구청(김영규(6),문명균(6),이희철(6),임경남(6),천장식(6)) 3 : 0 화이팅(유태종(4),이상혁(6),권순창(6),김형찬(6))
2019.07.20 토너먼트 8강 성동구청(김영규(6),문명균(6),이희철(6),임경남(6),천장식(6)) 1 : 3 한국중앙A(이주영(6),안지만(6),김기호(6),왕무괴(6),구순회(5),김형준(6))
2019.07.20 리그전 팀아우라(정준원(3),김종철(4),이병길(5),정범철(6),김재훈(4)) 2 : 3 성동구청A(김영규(6),문명균(6),이희철(6),임경남(5),천장식(6))
2019.07.20 리그전 개보코리아A(이옥규(5),황경연(5),예브게니(4),이민철(5),천준의(5),심관식(5)) 3 : 2 성동구청A(김영규(6),문명균(6),이희철(6),임경남(5),천장식(6))
2019.07.20 리그전 성동구청A(김영규(6),문명균(6),이희철(6),임경남(5),천장식(6)) 3 : 0 천호동2(윤건(6),강도규(6),허석구(6),박국경(6))
2019.07.20 토너먼트 16강 리버(김동순(7),김귀태(7),송용건(7),나진수(7),김동진(7)) 0 : 4 성동구청A(김영규(6),문명균(6),이희철(6),임경남(5),천장식(6))
2019.07.20 토너먼트 8강 한국중앙A(이주영(6),안지만(6),김기호(6),왕무괴(6),구순회(5),김형준(6)) 2 : 3 성동구청A(김영규(6),문명균(6),이희철(6),임경남(5),천장식(6))
2019.07.20 토너먼트 4강 성동구청A(김영규(6),문명균(6),이희철(6),임경남(5),천장식(6)) 3 : 2 코리아탁구체육관D(이상근(3),김관회(4),안준호(4),김용남(6),이동명(5))
2019.07.20 토너먼트 2강 팀아우라(정준원(3),김종철(4),이병길(5),정범철(6),김재훈(4)) 3 : 2 성동구청A(김영규(6),문명균(6),이희철(6),임경남(5),천장식(6))
2019.07.11 리그전 허의생() 0 : 3 김영규()
2019.07.11 리그전 홍성민() 2 : 3 김영규()
2019.07.11 리그전 김영규() 0 : 3 서유승()
2019.07.11 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 권위수()
2019.07.11 토너먼트 32강 정인현() 2 : 3 김영규()
2019.07.11 토너먼트 16강 고연화() 3 : 2 김영규()
2019.06.22 리그전 서울교통공사G(김영범(6),김동혁(6),김종수(6),박홍재(6)) 0 : 2 성동구청(이희철(6),천장식(6),김영규(6),문명균(6))
2019.06.22 리그전 서울시청A(임귀섭(5),김재민(6),이민용(6),함창모(6),신재영(6)) 0 : 2 성동구청(이희철(6),천장식(6),김영규(6),문명균(6))
2019.06.22 리그전 한진정보통신(소병훈(6),김대식(6),김세윤(6),최대용(6)) 0 : 2 성동구청(이희철(6),천장식(6),김영규(6),문명균(6))
2019.06.22 토너먼트 16강 건국대학교(고준석(6),이정익(5),최완수(6),김조천(6),안희돈(6)) 0 : 2 성동구청(이희철(6),천장식(6),김영규(6),문명균(6))
2019.06.22 토너먼트 8강 서울시청B(박해옥(6),장석준(6),김점철(5),김규춘(3)) 2 : 1 성동구청(이희철(6),천장식(6),김영규(6),문명균(6))
2019.06.01 리그전 그린A(양진근(4),김진홍(6),강희진(4)) 2 : 0 성동구청A(박연웅(3),김영규(6),임경남(5),천장식(6))
2019.06.01 리그전 성동구청A(박연웅(3),김영규(6),임경남(5),천장식(6)) 0 : 2 PJ탁구동우회B(김상봉(4),곽필식(6),정일광(4))
2019.06.01 토너먼트 64강 다크호스A(안영진(4),민동학(5),고성회(5)) 1 : 2 성동구청A(박연웅(3),김영규(6),임경남(5),천장식(6))
2019.06.01 토너먼트 32강 정동조탁구교실A(정동조(1),윤두용(4),김재진(4)) 1 : 2 성동구청A(박연웅(3),김영규(6),임경남(5),천장식(6))
2019.06.01 토너먼트 16강 성동구청A(박연웅(3),김영규(6),임경남(5),천장식(6)) 0 : 2 김건환탁구클럽A(조규상(5),이준식(4),원동섭(4))
2019.05.30 김영규() 3 : 1 이영호()
2019.05.30 이재덕() 1 : 3 김영규()
2019.05.30 김영규() 3 : 2 이옥규()
2019.05.30 김영규() 3 : 0 김광래()
2019.05.30 김수현() 1 : 3 김영규()
2019.05.30 리그전 고연화() 2 : 3 김영규()
2019.05.30 리그전 심재규() 3 : 1 김영규()
2019.05.30 리그전 정범철() 3 : 1 김영규()
2019.05.30 리그전 김영규() 2 : 3 조은숙()
2019.05.30 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 박정현()
2019.03.24 리그전 김의중() 2 : 3 김영규()
2019.03.24 리그전 김종철() 0 : 3 김영규()
2019.03.24 리그전 김영대() 1 : 3 김영규()
2019.03.24 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 배병화()
2019.03.24 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 임숙희()
2019.03.24 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 손동창()
2019.03.24 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 김순득()
2019.03.24 토너먼트 32강 엄공명() 1 : 3 김영규()
2019.03.24 토너먼트 16강 정준원() 2 : 3 김영규()
2019.03.24 토너먼트 8강 조용식() 3 : 1 김영규()
2019.02.17 리그전 정준원() 3 : 0 김영규()
2019.02.17 리그전 황인성() 1 : 3 김영규()
2019.02.17 리그전 심재규() 0 : 3 김영규()
2019.02.17 리그전 유흥수() 1 : 3 김영규()
2019.02.17 리그전 박춘래() 0 : 1 김영규()
2019.02.17 리그전 최경원() 0 : 3 김영규()
2019.02.17 리그전 홍훈기() 1 : 3 김영규()
2019.02.17 토너먼트 64강 문명균() 2 : 3 김영규()
2019.02.17 토너먼트 32강 김승구() 1 : 3 김영규()
2019.02.17 토너먼트 16강 김영규() 3 : 2 주인철()
2019.02.17 토너먼트 8강 김영규() 1 : 3 장성백()
2019.01.20 리그전 정준원() 3 : 0 김영규()
2019.01.20 리그전 강원희() 1 : 3 김영규()
2019.01.20 리그전 고진성() 3 : 2 김영규()
2019.01.20 리그전 김순득() 0 : 3 김영규()
2019.01.20 리그전 김형준() 3 : 0 김영규()
2019.01.20 리그전 신귀용() 0 : 3 김영규()
2019.01.20 리그전 한재희() 0 : 3 김영규()
2019.01.20 토너먼트 64강 김용남() 3 : 0 김영규()
2019.01.06 리그전 이나현() 3 : 2 김영규()
2019.01.06 리그전 이병길() 0 : 3 김영규()
2019.01.06 리그전 장중갑() 0 : 3 김영규()
2019.01.06 리그전 양태훈() 0 : 3 김영규()
2019.01.06 리그전 김용부() 0 : 3 김영규()
2019.01.06 리그전 박성동() 2 : 3 김영규()
2019.01.06 토너먼트 32강 박미례() 3 : 2 김영규()
2018.12.30 리그전 정재선() 3 : 2 김영규()
2018.12.30 리그전 안민섭() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.12.30 리그전 심재규() 2 : 3 김영규()
2018.12.30 리그전 정현숙() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.12.30 리그전 이미영() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.12.30 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 김순득()
2018.12.30 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 최연곤()
2018.12.30 토너먼트 32강 김영규() 3 : 1 백성호()
2018.12.30 토너먼트 16강 김영규() 0 : 3 최종인()
2018.12.25 리그전 전승호() 3 : 0 김영규()
2018.12.25 리그전 박형우() 1 : 3 김영규()
2018.12.25 리그전 김기철() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.12.25 리그전 김광래() 1 : 3 김영규()
2018.12.25 리그전 신금채() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.12.25 토너먼트 64강 성흡창() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.12.25 토너먼트 32강 정일원() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.12.25 토너먼트 16강 홍성필() 3 : 2 김영규()
2018.12.06 리그전 전병세() 3 : 0 김영규()
2018.12.06 리그전 전윤형() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.12.06 리그전 송기진() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.12.06 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 공영주()
2018.12.06 리그전 김영규() 1 : 3 조은숙()
2018.12.06 토너먼트 32강 이미영() 1 : 3 김영규()
2018.12.06 토너먼트 16강 김영규() 0 : 3 최재승()
2018.11.29 리그전 김종철() 3 : 1 김영규()
2018.11.29 리그전 신호칠() 2 : 3 김영규()
2018.11.29 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 김경석()
2018.11.29 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 황인택()
2018.11.29 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 오태심()
2018.11.29 토너먼트 32강 전윤형() 1 : 3 김영규()
2018.11.29 토너먼트 16강 김영규() 0 : 3 조용식()
2018.10.27 리그전 김영규() 2 : 1 안재순()
2018.10.27 리그전 김영규() 2 : 0 이봉우()
2018.10.27 리그전 김영규() 0 : 2 남승우()
2018.10.27 토너먼트 32강 김영규() 1 : 3 권호근()
2018.10.27 리그전 응암그린탁구(윤재선(5),정운필(6),조일구(5),김영규(6)) 2 : 0 은평다목적A(김선태(6)옥정훈(6),박태진(6),이광훈(5))
2018.10.27 리그전 응암그린탁구(윤재선(5),정운필(6),조일구(5),김영규(6)) 1 : 2 박성천탁구클럽A(문세완(5),박은희(6),조원만(6),한수진(6))
2018.10.27 리그전 응암그린탁구(윤재선(5),정운필(6),조일구(5),김영규(6)) 1 : 2 뻔뻔탁구클럽A(남승우(6),남궁상용(6),황환숙(5),백정희(5))
2018.10.03 리그전 강향순() 2 : 3 김영규()
2018.10.03 리그전 김영규() 3 : 2 이은경()
2018.10.03 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 정연희()
2018.10.03 토너먼트 32강 김영규() 0 : 3 도신재()
2018.09.27 강성필() 2 : 3 김영규()
2018.09.27 김영규() 3 : 0 백성호()
2018.09.27 김신() 2 : 3 김영규()
2018.09.27 김선주() 1 : 3 김영규()
2018.09.27 박우구() 2 : 3 김영규()
2018.09.27 리그전 진문화() 3 : 2 김영규()
2018.09.27 리그전 정미화() 3 : 2 김영규()
2018.09.27 리그전 김영만() 3 : 1 김영규()
2018.09.27 리그전 김창진() 3 : 1 김영규()
2018.09.27 리그전 황호익() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.09.13 리그전 고연화() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.09.13 리그전 이은순() 3 : 0 김영규()
2018.09.13 리그전 김용남() 3 : 1 김영규()
2018.09.13 리그전 조은숙() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.09.13 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 이병욱()
2018.09.13 토너먼트 32강 김영규() 0 : 3 권숙()
2018.09.02 리그전 정재선() 1 : 3 김영규()
2018.09.02 리그전 조영옥() 1 : 3 김영규()
2018.09.02 리그전 윤재우() 2 : 3 김영규()
2018.09.02 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 조은숙()
2018.09.02 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 오세종()
2018.09.02 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 정기원()
2018.09.02 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 이미영()
2018.09.02 토너먼트 32강 김영규() 3 : 1 이승찬()
2018.09.02 토너먼트 16강 김영규() 1 : 3 채진욱()
2018.08.30 리그전 이지웅() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.08.30 리그전 김영규() 3 : 2 전중한()
2018.08.30 리그전 김영규() 3 : 2 김영일()
2018.08.30 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 정기원()
2018.08.30 토너먼트 32강 김영규() 2 : 3 김유미()
2018.08.16 현성환() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.08.16 이재범() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.08.16 김영규() 3 : 0 박우구()
2018.08.16 김영규() 3 : 1 백성호()
2018.08.16 리그전 박우구() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.08.16 리그전 심재규() 3 : 1 김영규()
2018.08.16 리그전 황인경() 3 : 2 김영규()
2018.08.16 리그전 강선옥 () 3 : 1 김영규()
2018.08.16 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 한은주()
2018.08.02 윤창석() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.08.02 서다은() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.08.02 김영규() 3 : 0 서원하()
2018.08.02 김창진() 3 : 2 김영규()
2018.08.02 리그전 강향순() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.08.02 리그전 백요한() 3 : 2 김영규()
2018.08.02 리그전 강선옥 () 3 : 0 김영규()
2018.08.02 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 김경선()
2018.08.02 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 정기원()
2018.07.29 이경숙() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.07.29 최의환() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.07.29 김영규() 3 : 0 신정숙()
2018.07.29 김영규() 3 : 0 이종윤()
2018.07.29 김영규() 3 : 1 김인근()
2018.07.29 김영규() 2 : 3 오종식()
2018.07.29 리그전 김의중() 3 : 1 김영규()
2018.07.29 리그전 김기철() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.07.29 리그전 김선주() 3 : 2 김영규()
2018.07.29 리그전 최영선() 3 : 1 김영규()
2018.07.29 리그전 김형련() 1 : 3 김영규()
2018.07.29 리그전 최의환() 3 : 2 김영규()
2018.07.29 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 진문화()
2018.07.01 리그전 TEAM-K4A(정필용(3),오은화(5),백종민(6),김명수(6)) 2 : 0 성동구청탁구동호회A(이희철(6),이영수(6),김영규(6),임경남(5),천장식(6))
2018.07.01 리그전 성동구청탁구동호회A(이희철(6),이영수(6),김영규(6),임경남(5),천장식(6)) 2 : 0 SDS_Edge_AA(정광택(6),박상준(6),김준호(6),정해균(6))
2018.07.01 토너먼트 32강 부풍A(김정주(5),김춘곤(5),조일준(5),임영기(5),김유진(6)) 1 : 2 성동구청탁구동호회A(이희철(6),이영수(6),김영규(6),임경남(5),천장식(6))
2018.07.01 토너먼트 16강 성동구청탁구동호회A(이희철(6),이영수(6),김영규(6),임경남(5),천장식(6)) 2 : 1 삼성엔지니어링A(박성환(4),김승락(4),여운서(6),최병윤(6),임준택(6))
2018.07.01 토너먼트 8강 서울교통공사A(안민호(4),최규은(4),최재형(4),김병진(4),선화성(4)) 0 : 2 성동구청탁구동호회A(이희철(6),이영수(6),김영규(6),임경남(5),천장식(6))
2018.07.01 토너먼트 4강 자원재생(김진황(3),맹상훈(5),김기철(5),구자승(6)) 2 : 1 성동구청탁구동호회A(이희철(6),이영수(6),김영규(6),임경남(5),천장식(6))
2018.06.28 리그전 김순득() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.06.28 리그전 김태훈() 3 : 0 김영규()
2018.06.28 리그전 임명근() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.06.28 리그전 조옥자() 3 : 2 김영규()
2018.06.28 토너먼트 32강 이병길() 2 : 1 김영규()
2018.06.17 리그전 장호현() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.06.17 리그전 김영규() 2 : 3 이석로()
2018.06.17 토너먼트 32강 홍준영() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.06.17 토너먼트 16강 김영규() 0 : 3 김창욱()
2018.06.17 리그전 뻔뻔탁구클럽A(이기찬(5),손수광(5)) 3 : 0 응암그린C(김영규(6),조일구(5))
2018.06.17 토너먼트 64강 은평탁구체육관A(이한수(6),김창욱(6)) 2 : 1 응암그린C(김영규(6),조일구(5))
2018.06.14 권광영() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.06.14 김영규() 2 : 3 백성호()
2018.06.14 리그전 이애희() 2 : 3 김영규()
2018.06.14 리그전 김형련() 3 : 1 김영규()
2018.06.14 리그전 김창진() 3 : 1 김영규()
2018.06.14 리그전 박준수() 3 : 0 김영규()
2018.06.14 리그전 박응준() 3 : 2 김영규()
2018.05.20 손배운() 2 : 3 김영규()
2018.05.20 김영규() 3 : 2 조옥자()
2018.05.20 윤체하() 0 : 3 김영규()
2018.05.20 김영규() 2 : 3 길한철()
2018.05.20 리그전 정재선() 3 : 1 김영규()
2018.05.20 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 강상철()
2018.05.20 리그전 김영규() 0 : 3 권인혁()
2018.05.20 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 조옥자()
2018.05.20 리그전 김영규() 0 : 3 이혜정()
2018.05.20 리그전 김영규() 2 : 3 정범철()
2018.05.20 리그전 김영규() 1 : 3 엄일종()
2018.02.22 리그전 김종철() 2 : 3 김영규()
2018.02.22 리그전 이종일() 1 : 3 김영규()
2018.02.22 리그전 김영규() 3 : 0 조준모()
2018.02.22 리그전 김영규() 2 : 3 이민재()
2018.02.22 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 길한철()
2018.02.22 토너먼트 32강 조정현() 2 : 3 김영규()
2018.02.22 토너먼트 16강 김관회() 3 : 1 김영규()
2018.02.08 리그전 김진애() 1 : 3 김영규()
2018.02.08 리그전 강향순() 3 : 2 김영규()
2018.02.08 리그전 김영규() 0 : 3 김상범()
2018.02.08 리그전 김영규() 1 : 3 최재민()
2018.02.08 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 서원하()
2018.02.08 토너먼트 32강 진문화() 3 : 0 김영규()
2017.09.16 리그전 이동우() 2 : 1 김영규()
2017.09.16 리그전 임태만() 0 : 2 김영규()
2017.09.16 토너먼트 32강 김영규() 2 : 3 김기승()
2017.05.27 리그전 김원용-이종만(김원용(5),이종만(5)) 2 : 3 김영규-김정렬(김영규(5),김정렬(5))
2017.05.27 리그전 김영규-김정렬(김영규(5),김정렬(5)) 0 : 3 임현종-황계현(임현종(5),황계현(5))
2017.05.27 토너먼트 16강 이상원-허귀식(이상원(5),허귀식(5)) 3 : 1 김영규-김정렬(김영규(5),김정렬(5))
2017.05.27 토너먼트 16강 시온성교회(김영규(5),김정렬(5),박환영(5),김성중(5)) 1 : 2 핑탁구클럽C(강해룡(5),송정훈(5),임현종(5),황계현(5))
2017.05.06 리그전 강남구A(천인승,신승찬,이용규,마천웅) 2 : 1 송파구B(최철규,한상업,황선홍,김영규)
2017.05.06 리그전 송파구B(최철규,한상업,황선홍,김영규) 1 : 2 도봉구(송천홍,노윤식,이해문,이영섭)
2017.01.07 리그전 한기대A(최재혁,오다운,신강섭,김진원,김영규) 0 : 3 아주대A(김종민,이동근,이상현,김태건,구림균,김진태)
2017.01.07 리그전 한기대A(최재혁,오다운,신강섭,김진원,김영규) 0 : 3 서울시립대A(엄호식,윤병환,이지환,김현일,이상언)
2015.11.23 리그전 개인8(김영규장로(7),남사현장로(7)) 2 : 0 개인17(김선일목사(8),고광종목사(8))
2015.11.23 리그전 개인8(김영규장로(7),남사현장로(7)) 2 : 1 개인14(김규섭목사(7),임정재사모(8))
2015.11.23 토너먼트 16강 개인12(한상국장로(7),이기성장로(9)) 0 : 2 개인8(김영규장로(7),남사현장로(7))
2015.11.23 토너먼트 8강 개인13(허건목사(6),서진봉장로(7)) 0 : 2 개인8(김영규장로(7),남사현장로(7))
2015.11.23 토너먼트 4강 짝패(김광세목사(8),강재덕목사(7)) 3 : 0 개인8(김영규장로(7),남사현장로(7))