대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.02.24 | 리그전 | 현서우() | 0 : 2 | 한귀령() |
2024.02.24 | 리그전 | 주성민() | 0 : 2 | 한귀령() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한귀령() | 1 : 2 | 신용철() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 최우식-이태주(최우식(1),이태주(1)) | 2 : 1 | 장명룡-한귀령(장명룡(2),한귀령(2)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 한양대A(송주하(1),장명룡(2),장승환(2),한귀령(2),김도현(3)) | 3 : 0 | 중앙대D( 김기연(3),박영주(3),김지헌(3),최휘제(4),이민서(4),임수아(4)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한양대A(송주하(1),장명룡(2),장승환(2),한귀령(2),김도현(3)) | 2 : 3 | 서강대A(고정호(1),권휘진(1),노의찬(1),박성현(1),연진모(2)) |
2024.02.17 | 리그전 | 한귀령() | 3 : 1 | 정용환() |
2024.02.17 | 리그전 | 한귀령() | 0 : 3 | 김진욱() |
2024.02.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 한귀령() | 0 : 3 | 홍정표() |
2024.02.17 | 리그전 | 신섭탁구클럽A(장명룡(6),왕경국(6),배선봉(6),한귀령(4)) | 3 : 0 | 개인A(지재익(7),강상구(7),이승훈(7),장태일(7)) |
2024.02.17 | 리그전 | 신섭탁구클럽A(장명룡(6),왕경국(6),배선봉(6),한귀령(4)) | 1 : 2 | 백승준바보(김지환(4),권재현(6),백승준(6),김서은(5)) |
2024.02.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 신섭탁구클럽A(장명룡(6),왕경국(6),배선봉(6),한귀령(4)) | 0 : 2 | 전진균형A(정미균(6),김형련(6),전선의(1),진문화(4)) |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 박행정() | 3 : 0 | 한귀령() |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 이나현() | 3 : 0 | 한귀령() |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 4강 | 한귀령() | 0 : 3 | 이나현() |
2020.11.07 | 리그전 | 성열상선수정경미8(성열상(선수),정경미(8)) | 1 : 2 | 천범민5한귀령6(천범민(5),한귀령(6)) |
2020.11.07 | 리그전 | 백승훈6김유빈9(백승훈(6),김유빈(9)) | 1 : 2 | 천범민5한귀령6(천범민(5),한귀령(6)) |
2020.11.07 | 리그전 | 김기철5이동명5(김기철(5),이동명(5)) | 1 : 2 | 천범민5한귀령6(천범민(5),한귀령(6)) |
2020.11.07 | 리그전 | 김용남4최명주7(김용남(4),최명주(7)) | 1 : 2 | 천범민5한귀령6(천범민(5),한귀령(6)) |
2020.11.07 | 리그전 | 조성제4최철우6(조성제(4),최철우(6) | 0 : 3 | 천범민5한귀령6(천범민(5),한귀령(6)) |
2020.11.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 천범민5한귀령6(천범민(5),한귀령(6)) | 1 : 2 | 한승준4방경민4(한승준(4),방경민4) |
2020.11.01 | 리그전 | 임인섭() | 1 : 3 | 한귀령() |
2020.11.01 | 리그전 | 한귀령() | 3 : 2 | 조용식() |
2020.11.01 | 리그전 | 한귀령() | 1 : 3 | 유혁종() |
2020.11.01 | 리그전 | 한귀령() | 3 : 0 | 전현정() |
2020.11.01 | 리그전 | 한귀령() | 3 : 0 | 김수현() |
2020.11.01 | 리그전 | 한귀령() | 3 : 2 | 김정미() |
2020.11.01 | 리그전 | 한귀령() | 3 : 0 | 현성환() |
2020.11.01 | 리그전 | 한귀령() | 3 : 0 | 오종혁() |
2020.11.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한귀령() | 3 : 0 | 박삼순() |
2020.11.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한귀령() | 3 : 2 | 진문화() |
2020.11.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한귀령() | 3 : 1 | 김익수() |
2020.11.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 홍성필() | 0 : 3 | 한귀령() |
2020.11.01 | 토너먼트 2강 | 양기영() | 2 : 3 | 한귀령() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 간종두() | 0 : 3 | 한귀령() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 3 : 1 | 한귀령() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 한귀령() | 3 : 1 | 이현호() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 신동윤() | 0 : 3 | 한귀령() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한귀령() | 3 : 2 | 이경행() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한귀령() | 3 : 0 | 김태건() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 한귀령() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 한귀령() | 3 : 0 | 안소망() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 프렌즈(정대훈(6),이성철(6)) | 1 : 2 | 중랑탁구클럽D(문영균(7),한귀령(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 테나드클럽A(엄규보(7),이상만(7)) | 2 : 1 | 중랑탁구클럽D(문영균(7),한귀령(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 중랑탁구클럽D(문영균(7),한귀령(7)) | 1 : 2 | 동대문탁구클럽(박근효(6),박관익(7)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 최숙희-전경임(최숙희(4),전경임(4)) | 1 : 3 | 김윤경-한귀령(김윤경(4),한귀령(4)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 김창숙-최인영(김창숙(3),최인영(4)) | 2 : 3 | 김윤경-한귀령(김윤경(4),한귀령(4)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 문정희-유정미(문정희(2),유정미(3)) | 0 : 3 | 김윤경-한귀령(김윤경(4),한귀령(4)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 김순이-정상경(김순이(3),정상경(3)) | 1 : 3 | 김윤경-한귀령(김윤경(4),한귀령(4)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 김윤경-한귀령(김윤경(4),한귀령(4)) | 3 : 2 | 최혜선-김민선(최혜선(2),김민선(3)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 중랑구탁구협회P(유은지,한귀령,김미진,박나현) | 1 : 2 | 광진구탁구협회B(민지선,장아녕,김민선,홍지화) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 중랑구탁구협회P(유은지,한귀령,김미진,박나현) | 2 : 0 | 강남구탁구협회J(이지영,윤인아,이혜련,김도희) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송파구탁구협회G(권사랑,고희영,김희옥,전민영) | 0 : 2 | 중랑구탁구협회P(유은지,한귀령,김미진,박나현) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 광진구탁구협회A(서민아,주지은,임종미,정지은) | 0 : 2 | 중랑구탁구협회P(유은지,한귀령,김미진,박나현) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 중랑구탁구협회P(유은지,한귀령,김미진,박나현) | 1 : 2 | 광진구탁구협회B(민지선,장아녕,김민선,홍지화) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 정도일() | 0 : 3 | 한귀령() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 한귀령() | 3 : 0 | 이기승() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한귀령() | 3 : 0 | 김진석() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한귀령() | 0 : 3 | 지문호() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 유금옥-송은영(유금옥(4),송은영(4)) | 3 : 1 | 한귀령-김미진(한귀령(4),김미진(3)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 한귀령-김미진(한귀령(4),김미진(3)) | 2 : 3 | 이현희-엄정희(이현희(4),엄정희(4)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 송파영A(김본순(4),이채현(4),유금옥(4),송은영(4)) | 0 : 2 | 현탁구클럽E(김미진(3),조해경(4),조춘희(4),한귀령(4)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 현탁구클럽E(김미진(3),조해경(4),조춘희(4),한귀령(4)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관D(이경영(챔프),박행정(1),전영란(4),김은주(4)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 그린탁구동호회D(노성옥(4),이린(4),유경숙(4),강희진(4)) | 0 : 2 | 현탁구클럽E(김미진(3),조해경(4),조춘희(4),한귀령(4)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관C(김정미(1),정하윤(2),박미례(4),김영미(4)) | 2 : 1 | 현탁구클럽E(김미진(3),조해경(4),조춘희(4),한귀령(4)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 신풍탁구(정원영(6),조진화(6),양점순(5),한귀령(4)) | 2 : 3 | 가산동호회(김영주(6),이영순(5),김성자(5),천미아(5),서채희(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 신풍탁구(정원영(6),조진화(6),양점순(5),한귀령(4)) | 2 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관C(김본순(5),이채현(4),유금옥(4),송은영(4),황보광옥(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 신풍탁구(정원영(6),조진화(6),양점순(5),한귀령(4)) | 1 : 3 | 성동구청B(신정숙(6),박강희(6),장인영(6),최순례(6),이경녀(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 신풍탁구(정원영(6),조진화(6),양점순(5),한귀령(4)) | 2 : 3 | 신나는탁구H(안선주(6),김진아(6),김문숙(6),이숙이(6),이민정(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 신풍탁구(정원영(6),조진화(6),양점순(5),한귀령(4)) | 3 : 0 | 공릉탁구클럽B(오화성(6),유영숙(6),김정숙(6),신미애(6),김재설(6),강영희(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 신나는탁구B(김미정(6),이주연(6),임순영(6),박보영(6)) | 1 : 3 | 신풍탁구(정원영(6),조진화(6),양점순(5),한귀령(4)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 흰두루1(김종임(4),나영미(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5),유재경(6),송정은(5)) | 0 : 3 | 신풍탁구(정원영(6),조진화(6),양점순(5),한귀령(4)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 위너스탁구(송현주(6),윤경숙(6),권혁미(6),김혜원(6)) | 2 : 3 | 신풍탁구(정원영(6),조진화(6),양점순(5),한귀령(4)) |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 신풍탁구(정원영(6),조진화(6),양점순(5),한귀령(6)) | 4 : 0 | 중랑20(중랑20[최광숙(7),한영자(7),허상조(7),이춘자(7)]) |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 신풍탁구(정원영(6),조진화(6),양점순(5),한귀령(6)) | 4 : 1 | 탁구스토리(조현숙(7),신미연(7),이진숙(7),장영미(7)) |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 신풍탁구(정원영(6),조진화(6),양점순(5),한귀령(6)) | 3 : 1 | 중랑7(김지언(6),김영숙(6),김은순(6),조미영(7)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 신풍탁구(정원영(6),조진화(6),양점순(5),한귀령(6)) | 3 : 0 | 흰두루2(어미란(6),조애신(6),김현미(6),김영선(6)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 2강 | 신풍탁구(정원영(6),조진화(6),양점순(5),한귀령(6)) | 3 : 2 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(7)) |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 한귀령() | 2 : 0 | 김문봉() |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 한귀령() | 2 : 1 | 황찬규() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 64강 | 한귀령() | 3 : 0 | 박경찬() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한귀령() | 0 : 3 | 장태영() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 64강 | 한귀령-강병수(한귀령(6),강병수(7)) | 3 : 0 | 이승협-임신택(이승협(6),임신택(7)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 조유정-정박우(조유정(7),정박우(7)) | 0 : 2 | 한귀령-강병수(한귀령(6),강병수(7)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한귀령-강병수(한귀령(6),강병수(7)) | 2 : 0 | 강진-서영규(강진(7),서영규(6)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김종관-장원준(김종관(7),장원준(7)) | 0 : 2 | 한귀령-강병수(한귀령(6),강병수(7)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 한귀령-강병수(한귀령(6),강병수(7)) | 2 : 1 | 오진석-황규창(오진석(7),황규창(6)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김관연-김연경(김연경(6),김관연(6)) | 1 : 2 | 한귀령-강병수(한귀령(6),강병수(7)) |