대회결과

이름 [검색]
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 구분 회원1 결과 회원2
2021.12.05 리그전 배미숙() 3 : 2 이은주()
2021.12.05 리그전 이은주() 3 : 1 김광래()
2021.12.05 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 이은경()
2021.12.05 토너먼트 16강 박영희() 0 : 3 이은주()
2021.12.05 토너먼트 8강 박모래알() 3 : 0 이은주()
2020.10.25 유영종() 0 : 3 이은주()
2020.10.25 양석우() 0 : 3 이은주()
2020.10.25 이은주() 3 : 2 홍두선()
2020.10.25 최영혁() 2 : 3 이은주()
2020.10.25 이은주() 0 : 3 송성산()
2020.10.25 리그전 정선희() 3 : 2 이은주()
2020.10.25 리그전 김종철() 3 : 0 이은주()
2020.10.25 리그전 김치승() 3 : 0 이은주()
2020.10.25 리그전 이재만() 3 : 2 이은주()
2020.10.25 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 김승규()
2020.10.25 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 박모래알()
2020.10.25 리그전 이은주() 3 : 1 안재승()
2020.10.25 리그전 이은주() 3 : 1 박정륜()
2020.05.21 이은주() 3 : 1 이우정()
2020.05.21 이은주() 3 : 2 최창용()
2020.05.21 이은주() 3 : 1 이미영()
2020.05.21 호기원() 3 : 0 이은주()
2020.05.21 리그전 김유미() 3 : 2 이은주()
2020.05.21 리그전 이원형() 3 : 1 이은주()
2020.05.21 리그전 이은주() 3 : 1 김진영()
2020.05.21 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 김태수()
2020.05.21 리그전 이은주() 0 : 3 이기승()
2020.01.19 리그전 김지현() 0 : 3 이은주()
2020.01.19 리그전 이은정() 3 : 1 이은주()
2020.01.19 토너먼트 128강 이은주() 0 : 3 곽미숙()
2020.01.19 리그전 심선영-이은주(심선영(4),이은주(5)) 1 : 2 이미화-이은정(이미화(4),이은정(4))
2020.01.19 리그전 심선영-이은주(심선영(4),이은주(5)) 0 : 2 강옥경-조정분(강옥경(4),조정분(5))
2020.01.19 토너먼트 32강 지도탁구클럽D(심선영(4),우미경(4),이은주(5)) 0 : 3 민광탁구교실B(김정희(4),김은희(4),조서현(4))
2019.12.21 리그전 양현규() 3 : 0 이은주()
2019.12.21 리그전 안경희() 2 : 3 이은주()
2019.12.21 토너먼트 16강 이은주() 1 : 3 최동숙()
2019.12.05 리그전 김유미() 3 : 0 이은주()
2019.12.05 리그전 전병세() 3 : 0 이은주()
2019.12.05 리그전 문범식() 0 : 3 이은주()
2019.12.05 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 김창진()
2019.12.05 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 정인선()
2019.12.05 리그전 이은주() 0 : 3 최명주()
2019.12.05 토너먼트 64강 이은주() 2 : 3 임인섭()
2019.12.01 리그전 마유순-이인숙(마유순(6),이인숙(7)) 3 : 0 이은주B-이명옥(이은주B(7),이명옥(5))
2019.12.01 리그전 김연희-오은혜(김연희(5),오은혜(6)) 3 : 0 이은주B-이명옥(이은주B(7),이명옥(5))
2019.12.01 리그전 윤혜정-박규리(윤혜정(6),박규리(6)) 0 : 3 이상은-이은주A(이상은(5),이은주A(6))
2019.12.01 리그전 한수진-김미경(한수진(5),김미경(6)) 3 : 1 이상은-이은주A(이상은(5),이은주A(6))
2019.12.01 토너먼트 16강 이상은-이은주A(이상은(5),이은주A(6)) 3 : 2 박은주-장은영(박은주(5),장은영(7))
2019.12.01 토너먼트 8강 권기선-조명심(권기선(4),조명심(4)) 1 : 3 이상은-이은주A(이상은(5),이은주A(6))
2019.12.01 토너먼트 4강 정미숙-김민화(정미숙(4),김민화(5)) 3 : 2 이상은-이은주A(이상은(5),이은주A(6))
2019.11.23 리그전 최영옥() 0 : 2 이은주()
2019.11.23 리그전 이은주() 0 : 2 김진문()
2019.11.23 리그전 이은주() 2 : 0 곽경순()
2019.11.23 토너먼트 8강 이은주() 3 : 2 유선민()
2019.11.23 토너먼트 4강 이은주() 3 : 1 김성희()
2019.11.23 토너먼트 2강 이은주() 0 : 3 최영옥()
2019.11.21 리그전 이광훈() 3 : 1 이은주()
2019.11.21 리그전 조미자() 3 : 1 이은주()
2019.11.21 리그전 이은주() 3 : 1 최재훈()
2019.11.21 리그전 이은주() 3 : 1 정기원()
2019.11.21 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 지윤근()
2019.11.21 리그전 이은주() 3 : 2 구영석()
2019.11.21 리그전 이은주() 3 : 2 최대희()
2019.11.21 토너먼트 32강 성열상() 3 : 0 이은주()
2019.11.07 이은주() 3 : 2 박석준()
2019.11.07 이은주() 1 : 3 박찬송()
2019.11.07 리그전 이상근() 3 : 1 이은주()
2019.11.07 리그전 이옥규() 3 : 1 이은주()
2019.11.07 리그전 박정륜() 0 : 3 이은주()
2019.11.07 리그전 문범식() 3 : 1 이은주()
2019.11.07 리그전 최창용() 1 : 3 이은주()
2019.11.07 리그전 이은주() 1 : 3 홍기자()
2019.11.07 리그전 이은주() 3 : 1 정기원()
2019.11.03 리그전 정재선() 3 : 1 이은주()
2019.11.03 리그전 이동명() 3 : 2 이은주()
2019.11.03 리그전 김영일() 0 : 3 이은주()
2019.11.03 리그전 홍순실() 3 : 2 이은주()
2019.11.03 리그전 정재윤() 0 : 3 이은주()
2019.11.03 리그전 현경운() 0 : 3 이은주()
2019.11.03 토너먼트 32강 이은주() 3 : 1 김영규()
2019.11.03 토너먼트 16강 한동한() 1 : 3 이은주()
2019.11.03 토너먼트 8강 김유미() 3 : 0 이은주()
2019.10.20 리그전 정준원() 3 : 2 이은주()
2019.10.20 리그전 안영덕() 0 : 3 이은주()
2019.10.20 리그전 김경아() 0 : 3 이은주()
2019.10.20 리그전 이은주() 0 : 3 최영혁()
2019.10.20 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 윤창석()
2019.10.20 리그전 이은주() 0 : 3 김광래()
2019.10.20 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 구영석()
2019.10.20 토너먼트 64강 이애희() 3 : 2 이은주()
2019.10.09 리그전 이매탁구A(허진호(6),백원광(8),이은주c(8)) 2 : 1 오랑우탁C(김민성(6),박성호(6),박재한(7))
2019.10.09 리그전 이매탁구A(허진호(6),백원광(8),이은주c(8)) 2 : 0 기쁜감리C(류준기(7),유윤식(8),손명숙(8))
2019.10.09 토너먼트 32강 이명재탁구B(박남용(6),이규호(7),박승준(6)) 3 : 0 이매탁구A(허진호(6),백원광(8),이은주c(8))
2019.10.03 황범만() 0 : 3 이은주()
2019.10.03 이은주() 3 : 0 김영일()
2019.10.03 김영규() 1 : 3 이은주()
2019.10.03 김선동() 2 : 3 이은주()
2019.10.03 리그전 이원형() 3 : 0 이은주()
2019.10.03 리그전 최정현() 1 : 3 이은주()
2019.10.03 리그전 김정미() 3 : 1 이은주()
2019.10.03 리그전 김정태() 0 : 3 이은주()
2019.10.03 리그전 박성수() 2 : 3 이은주()
2019.09.29 리그전 이상근() 2 : 3 이은주()
2019.09.29 리그전 심민수() 3 : 1 이은주()
2019.09.29 리그전 박우구() 3 : 2 이은주()
2019.09.29 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 박준석()
2019.09.29 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 엄일종()
2019.09.29 리그전 이은주() 0 : 3 이애희()
2019.09.29 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 박진자()
2019.09.29 토너먼트 64강 이재덕() 1 : 3 이은주()
2019.09.29 토너먼트 32강 이은주() 3 : 0 김기철()
2019.09.29 토너먼트 16강 장우재() 3 : 1 이은주()
2019.09.29 리그전 유정분() 2 : 0 이은주()
2019.09.29 리그전 이은주() 0 : 2 홍지원()
2019.09.29 리그전 장영효-이은주(장영효(희망),이은주(희망)) 1 : 2 조철순-신미균(조철순(희망),신미균(희망))
2019.09.29 토너먼트 32강 우성훈-정현숙(우성훈(희망),정현숙(희망)) 3 : 1 장영효-이은주(장영효(희망),이은주(희망))
2019.09.21 리그전 이은주() 3 : 1 송영미()
2019.09.21 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 고영임()
2019.09.21 토너먼트 64강 고유진() 3 : 0 이은주()
2019.09.21 토너먼트 64강 지도탁구A(이은주(5),우미경(5),심선영(5)) 1 : 2 위시티탁구동호회A(백정희(3),김옥희(3),한형선(4))
2019.08.24 리그전 김기택탁구A(윤성만a(4+),공영서(5),심창준(5)) 2 : 0 김기택탁구D(이은주b(4),박형준(5),박주현(4))
2019.08.24 리그전 김기택탁구D(이은주b(4),박형준(5),박주현(4)) 2 : 1 온누리(진태경(4),김봉한(4),이준모(6))
2019.08.24 리그전 김기택탁구D(이은주b(4),박형준(5),박주현(4)) 2 : 0 상현A(송기진(6),채교식(5),김영주b(5))
2019.08.24 토너먼트 8강 김기택탁구B(유광일(3),김정미a(6),오경미(6)) 0 : 3 김기택탁구D(이은주b(4),박형준(5),박주현(4))
2019.08.24 토너먼트 4강 분당주민(송태진(3+),방성은(6),이재원b(5)) 0 : 3 김기택탁구D(이은주b(4),박형준(5),박주현(4))
2019.08.24 토너먼트 2강 SP탁구A(박동수(4),이훈석(5),박모래알(6)) 3 : 0 김기택탁구D(이은주b(4),박형준(5),박주현(4))
2019.08.11 리그전 장우재() 3 : 1 이은주()
2019.08.11 리그전 이은주() 3 : 1 최정현()
2019.08.11 리그전 이은주() 3 : 2 타미라()
2019.08.11 리그전 이은주() 0 : 3 최영혁()
2019.08.11 리그전 이은주() 3 : 2 홍두선()
2019.08.11 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 최연곤()
2019.08.11 리그전 이은주() 3 : 1 송미정()
2019.08.11 토너먼트 64강 윤체하() 1 : 3 이은주()
2019.08.11 토너먼트 32강 양정신() 3 : 0 이은주()
2019.07.21 이은주() 3 : 1 송석린()
2019.07.21 이은주() 1 : 3 정기원()
2019.07.21 리그전 김상범() 3 : 2 이은주()
2019.07.21 리그전 한솔찬() 3 : 2 이은주()
2019.07.21 리그전 홍성민() 3 : 1 이은주()
2019.07.21 리그전 한동한() 2 : 3 이은주()
2019.07.21 리그전 이은주() 3 : 1 송석린()
2019.07.21 리그전 이은주() 1 : 3 정규오()
2019.07.21 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 조경호()
2019.07.13 리그전 가락동SPA(박모래알(6),박종란(6),권연주(6),이은주(6),이정란(6),황우숙(6)) 0 : 3 광진구탁구협회A(송혜숙(6),안규림(6),정미라(6),김순연(6))
2019.07.13 리그전 가락동SPA(박모래알(6),박종란(6),권연주(6),이은주(6),이정란(6),황우숙(6)) 1 : 3 광진구탁구협회B(전현정(6),김귀남(6),김미영(6),조정주(6))
2019.07.13 토너먼트 16강 가락동SPA(박모래알(6),박종란(6),권연주(6),이은주(6),이정란(6),황우숙(6)) 3 : 1 수서동사무소A(손정아(7),천진영(7),이경희(7),이애자(7))
2019.07.13 토너먼트 8강 코리아탁구체육관C(김본순(5),이채현(4),유금옥(4),송은영(4),황보광옥(5)) 3 : 0 가락동SPA(박모래알(6),박종란(6),권연주(6),이은주(6),이정란(6),황우숙(6))
2019.07.13 리그전 금빛나래A(손미량(6),노옥순(6),조현옥(6),김화정(5),유은주(6),심은경(6)) 3 : 1 영등포YSPA(이은주(6),최의철(6),박옥자(6),최돈남(6),조영례(6))
2019.07.13 리그전 금천연합B(김이행(6),박금주(5),설향님(6),강인숙(5)) 0 : 3 영등포YSPA(이은주(6),최의철(6),박옥자(6),최돈남(6),조영례(6))
2019.07.13 리그전 마곡(김미라(6),임은혜(6),송민자(6),이경희(6)) 0 : 3 영등포YSPA(이은주(6),최의철(6),박옥자(6),최돈남(6),조영례(6))
2019.07.13 토너먼트 16강 영등포YSPA(이은주(6),최의철(6),박옥자(6),최돈남(6),조영례(6)) 1 : 3 쉐르빌(김경자(6),김미선(6),김경숙(6),이진숙(6))
2019.07.13 리그전 가락동SPA(박모래알(6),박종란(6),권연주(6),이은주(6),이정란(6),황우숙(6)) 3 : 2 수서동사무소A(손정아(7),천진영(7),이경희(7),이애자(7))
2019.07.13 리그전 가락동SPA(박모래알(6),박종란(6),권연주(6),이은주(6),이정란(6),황우숙(6)) 4 : 1 고덕동A(배은휘(7),신희진(7),신희진(7),김현정(7))
2019.07.13 리그전 가락동SPA(박모래알(6),박종란(6),권연주(6),이은주(6),이정란(6),황우숙(6)) 3 : 1 상일동A(한기남(7),한재안(7),한재안(7),김선림(7))
2019.07.13 토너먼트 8강 가락동SPA(박모래알(6),박종란(6),권연주(6),이은주(6),이정란(6),황우숙(6)) 3 : 1 명일2동(이명선(7),강미옥(7),양희자(7),문금례(7))
2019.07.13 토너먼트 4강 가락동SPA(박모래알(6),박종란(6),권연주(6),이은주(6),이정란(6),황우숙(6)) 3 : 1 성내3동A(이상옥(7),김민자(7),강화순(7),안순희(7),변상옥(7))
2019.07.13 토너먼트 2강 가락동SPA(박모래알(6),박종란(6),권연주(6),이은주(6),이정란(6),황우숙(6)) 3 : 1 천호코리아A(김상순(7),박정자(7),김성희(7),오태심(7))
2019.07.13 리그전 영등포YSPA(이은주(7),최의철(6),박옥자(7),최돈남(7),조영례(7)) 3 : 1 쉐르빌(김경자(6),김미선(6),김경숙(6),이진숙(6))
2019.07.13 리그전 영등포YSPA(이은주(7),최의철(6),박옥자(7),최돈남(7),조영례(7)) 3 : 0 연합회관C(심재숙(7),이순희(7),김동현(7),이옥란(7))
2019.07.13 리그전 영등포YSPA(이은주(7),최의철(6),박옥자(7),최돈남(7),조영례(7)) 3 : 0 금빛나래B(이은순(7),강미영(7),문현숙(7),김미진(7))
2019.07.13 토너먼트 8강 영등포YSPA(이은주(7),최의철(6),박옥자(7),최돈남(7),조영례(7)) 3 : 1 시흥2동(조영숙(7),김복희(7),정인숙(7),이병순(7),이재환(7))
2019.07.13 토너먼트 4강 영등포YSPA(이은주(7),최의철(6),박옥자(7),최돈남(7),조영례(7)) 0 : 3 금천연합A(김민이(4),장은아(5),김성미(5),정길선(5),이정현(5))
2019.07.07 리그전 박지수() 3 : 1 이은주()
2019.07.07 리그전 김은주() 2 : 3 이은주()
2019.07.07 리그전 이동명() 1 : 3 이은주()
2019.07.07 리그전 조용식() 3 : 0 이은주()
2019.07.07 리그전 정은경() 3 : 2 이은주()
2019.07.07 리그전 송현주() 1 : 3 이은주()
2019.07.07 리그전 신길철() 3 : 1 이은주()
2019.07.07 토너먼트 64강 이은주() 0 : 3 장성백()
2019.06.30 리그전 지도E(배재웅(6),이은주(6)) 3 : 0 고양어울림누리E(한충희(5),지만석(6))
2019.06.30 리그전 지도E(배재웅(6),이은주(6)) 0 : 3 백마탁구클럽B(박상서(5),이경희(6))
2019.06.30 토너먼트 128강 지도E(배재웅(6),이은주(6)) 0 : 3 드림3(장용운(3),윤상호(6))
2019.06.30 토너먼트 64강 고양B(주용중(4),김수진(4),한상수(3),이재관(5),김종영(5),하현아(4)) 2 : 1 지도탁구클럽B(조형진(4),심선영(6),배재웅(6),이은주(6),양희재(6),우미경(6))
2019.06.22 리그전 김정미() 0 : 3 이은주()
2019.06.22 리그전 양미선() 3 : 0 이은주()
2019.06.22 토너먼트 32강 이은주() 3 : 1 박시진()
2019.06.22 토너먼트 16강 이은주() 3 : 2 이남이()
2019.06.22 토너먼트 8강 김혜영() 3 : 0 이은주()
2019.06.16 리그전 장성백() 2 : 3 이은주()
2019.06.16 리그전 김관회() 3 : 0 이은주()
2019.06.16 리그전 최대희() 3 : 0 이은주()
2019.06.16 리그전 이영숙() 2 : 3 이은주()
2019.06.16 리그전 황호익() 1 : 3 이은주()
2019.06.16 리그전 이은주() 2 : 3 조정덕()
2019.06.16 리그전 이은주() 3 : 2 최재연()
2019.06.16 토너먼트 64강 황종연() 3 : 0 이은주()
2019.06.08 리그전 김화정() 1 : 2 이은주()
2019.06.08 리그전 김은희() 0 : 2 이은주()
2019.06.08 토너먼트 16강 이은주() 3 : 1 신정숙()
2019.06.08 토너먼트 8강 이은주() 0 : 3 오현주()
2019.06.08 리그전 이은주-황우숙(이은주(7),황우숙(7)) 1 : 2 방성은-김현주(방성은(6),김현주(6))
2019.06.08 토너먼트 8강 이애희-노승현(이애희(6),노승현(7)) 3 : 0 이은주-황우숙(이은주(7),황우숙(7))
2019.06.08 토너먼트 64강 SP탁구장A(이동일(6),최종만(7),황우숙(7),이은주(7)) 2 : 1 산웨이C(원민재(6),장성웅(5),김주헌(5),이동영(5))
2019.06.08 토너먼트 32강 SP탁구장A(이동일(6),최종만(7),황우숙(7),이은주(7)) 1 : 3 양일영탁구장B(안규림(6),전현정(6),구연숙(4),황보광옥(5))
2019.05.26 윤체하() 2 : 3 이은주()
2019.05.26 이영숙() 1 : 3 이은주()
2019.05.26 최범규() 3 : 1 이은주()
2019.05.26 리그전 정재선() 3 : 0 이은주()
2019.05.26 리그전 송정은() 1 : 3 이은주()
2019.05.26 리그전 조지영() 3 : 0 이은주()
2019.05.26 리그전 신호칠() 3 : 1 이은주()
2019.05.26 리그전 임숙희() 3 : 2 이은주()
2019.05.26 리그전 여종엽() 0 : 3 이은주()
2019.05.26 리그전 이은주() 3 : 1 오세종()
2019.05.25 리그전 황선옥() 0 : 3 이은주()
2019.05.25 리그전 김희령() 0 : 3 이은주()
2019.05.25 토너먼트 64강 김예정() 3 : 0 이은주()
2019.05.25 토너먼트 64강 지도탁구A(우미경(5),백진이(4),이은주(5)) 2 : 1 엣지7(권혜영(3),신정분(4),이미경(3))
2019.05.25 토너먼트 32강 준탁구클럽A(송정수(3),정수진(4),김두심) 3 : 0 지도탁구A(우미경(5),백진이(4),이은주(5))
2019.05.19 리그전 조영희() 0 : 2 이은주()
2019.05.19 리그전 이은주() 0 : 2 정문경()
2019.05.19 리그전 이은주() 0 : 2 이성애()
2019.05.19 토너먼트 32강 김영임() 0 : 3 이은주()
2019.05.19 토너먼트 16강 이은주() 1 : 3 서경아()
2019.05.19 리그전 정문경-서경아(정문경(8),서경아(8)) 2 : 1 이영숙S-이은주(이영숙S(8),이은주(8))
2019.05.19 리그전 이영숙S-이은주(이영숙S(8),이은주(8)) 2 : 0 김미정-권윤정(김미정(8),권윤정(8))
2019.05.19 토너먼트 16강 김연하-강미애(김연하(8),강미애(8)) 0 : 3 이영숙S-이은주(이영숙S(8),이은주(8))
2019.05.19 토너먼트 8강 최영옥-김경아(최영옥(8),김경아(8)) 3 : 0 이영숙S-이은주(이영숙S(8),이은주(8))
2019.05.19 리그전 신금채-조지영(신금채(6),조지영(6)) 1 : 2 박종란-이은주(박종란(6),이은주(6))
2019.05.19 리그전 박미라-김은숙(박미라(6),김은숙(6)) 0 : 2 박종란-이은주(박종란(6),이은주(6))
2019.05.19 토너먼트 32강 서연숙-이미선(서연숙(6),이미선(6)) 1 : 3 박종란-이은주(박종란(6),이은주(6))
2019.05.19 토너먼트 16강 황보경-김미진(황보경(6),김미진(6)) 1 : 3 박종란-이은주(박종란(6),이은주(6))
2019.05.19 토너먼트 8강 박종란-이은주(박종란(6),이은주(6)) 2 : 3 서화자-정영미(서화자(5),정영미(5))
2019.05.19 리그전 김광래() 0 : 2 이은주()
2019.05.19 리그전 백경자() 0 : 2 이은주()
2019.05.19 토너먼트 64강 안선주() 3 : 1 이은주()
2019.05.11 토너먼트 16강 이은주-박옥자(이은주,박옥자) 3 : 2 정순예-김상순(정순예,김상순)
2019.05.11 토너먼트 8강 정영자-임명옥(정영자,임명옥) 0 : 3 이은주-박옥자(이은주,박옥자)
2019.05.11 토너먼트 4강 이은주-박옥자(이은주,박옥자) 3 : 1 김이행-박금주(김이행,박금주)
2019.05.11 토너먼트 2강 이은주-박옥자(이은주,박옥자) 3 : 1 박묘숙-이영옥(박묘숙,이영옥)
2019.05.09 정기원() 2 : 3 이은주()
2019.05.09 이은주() 3 : 1 안선주()
2019.05.09 임명근() 3 : 1 이은주()
2019.05.09 리그전 김종철() 3 : 1 이은주()
2019.05.09 리그전 조용식() 3 : 0 이은주()
2019.05.09 리그전 김용남() 3 : 0 이은주()
2019.05.09 리그전 길한철() 3 : 0 이은주()
2019.05.09 리그전 김익수() 3 : 0 이은주()
2019.04.14 이은주() 1 : 3 김종철()
2019.04.14 리그전 장우재() 2 : 3 이은주()
2019.04.14 리그전 송은주() 3 : 0 이은주()
2019.04.14 리그전 이재만() 3 : 2 이은주()
2019.04.14 리그전 최영혁() 3 : 0 이은주()
2019.04.14 리그전 한동한() 3 : 2 이은주()
2019.04.14 리그전 정기원() 3 : 2 이은주()
2019.04.07 리그전 박원복() 2 : 3 이은주()
2019.04.07 리그전 송옥희() 0 : 3 이은주()
2019.04.07 리그전 김광래() 3 : 2 이은주()
2019.04.07 리그전 김치승() 3 : 0 이은주()
2019.04.07 리그전 이영숙() 0 : 3 이은주()
2019.04.07 리그전 정범철() 2 : 3 이은주()
2019.04.07 리그전 이은주() 3 : 2 엄일종()
2019.04.07 토너먼트 32강 이은주() 0 : 3 정인현()
2019.04.06 리그전 김지연-이은순(김지연(4),이은순(5)) 0 : 2 이은주-양정신(이은주(3),양정신(3))
2019.04.06 리그전 이은주-양정신(이은주(3),양정신(3)) 2 : 1 조현애-김경리(조현애(6),김경리(5))
2019.04.06 토너먼트 16강 손승애-조영옥(손승애(3),조영옥(3)) 0 : 3 이은주-양정신(이은주(3),양정신(3))
2019.04.06 토너먼트 8강 김연희-유숙원(김연희(5),유숙원(5)) 2 : 3 이은주-양정신(이은주(3),양정신(3))
2019.04.06 토너먼트 4강 이은주-양정신(이은주(3),양정신(3)) 2 : 3 김금자-김은주(김금자(5),김은주(4))
2019.04.06 리그전 유엔아이A(강경아(3),김용숙(3),이은주(3),양정신(3)) 2 : 0 김승희-한미경(이향정(4),이성순(5),김승희(5),한미경(5))
2019.04.06 리그전 유엔아이A(강경아(3),김용숙(3),이은주(3),양정신(3)) 2 : 1 강남청솔탁구F(이경자(5),전미자(5),주은혜(5),안소연(5))
2019.04.06 토너먼트 8강 유엔아이A(강경아(3),김용숙(3),이은주(3),양정신(3)) 1 : 2 탁우애A(이미경(3),안광순(4),심영미(4),전숙희(4))
2018.12.30 김순득() 0 : 3 이은주()
2018.12.30 김옥정() 3 : 1 이은주()
2018.12.30 리그전 정준원() 3 : 0 이은주()
2018.12.30 리그전 박영운() 3 : 1 이은주()
2018.12.30 리그전 장형근() 0 : 3 이은주()
2018.12.30 리그전 김영만() 3 : 2 이은주()
2018.12.30 리그전 이은주() 2 : 3 백성호()
2018.12.30 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 송성산()
2018.12.30 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 정덕화()
2018.12.23 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 이성남()
2018.12.23 리그전 이은주() 0 : 3 정용찬()
2018.12.23 토너먼트 64강 우시경() 3 : 1 이은주()
2018.12.23 토너먼트 32강 WOWT.T.B(이은주(6),정미화(6),홍정표(5)) 2 : 0 신나는탁구클럽B(남 철(5),이상근(5),윤성윤(5))
2018.12.23 토너먼트 16강 늘푸른진오탁A(주인철(4),최정권(4),고희숙(5)) 0 : 2 WOWT.T.B(이은주(6),정미화(6),홍정표(5))
2018.12.23 토너먼트 8강 WOWT.T.B(이은주(6),정미화(6),홍정표(5)) 0 : 2 늘푸른진오탁B(홍명호(4),장성규(5),김명숙(6))
2018.12.20 이은주() 3 : 1 송기진()
2018.12.20 이은주() 3 : 0 정우빈()
2018.12.20 송호진() 3 : 1 이은주()
2018.12.20 리그전 김종철() 3 : 0 이은주()
2018.12.20 리그전 조용식() 3 : 0 이은주()
2018.12.20 리그전 이옥규() 3 : 0 이은주()
2018.12.20 리그전 황인경() 3 : 0 이은주()
2018.12.06 장민섭() 0 : 3 이은주()
2018.12.06 김준표() 3 : 0 이은주()
2018.12.06 리그전 최종혁() 3 : 1 이은주()
2018.12.06 리그전 홍성민() 2 : 3 이은주()
2018.12.06 리그전 황우숙() 3 : 2 이은주()
2018.12.06 리그전 정기원() 2 : 3 이은주()
2018.12.06 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 안미숙()
2018.11.18 리그전 최현주() 1 : 2 이은주()
2018.11.18 리그전 이은주() 2 : 0 조연경()
2018.11.18 리그전 이은주() 2 : 0 김영임()
2018.11.18 토너먼트 16강 이은주() 3 : 1 민혜경()
2018.11.18 토너먼트 8강 이은주() 2 : 3 신난월()
2018.11.18 리그전 영등포(이종옥(8),권우섬(8)) 0 : 3 도봉강북(홍현의(8),이은주(8))
2018.11.18 리그전 도봉강북(홍현의(8),이은주(8)) 1 : 3 동대문(추연재(8),이진우(8))
2018.11.18 리그전 도봉강북(홍현의(8),이은주(8)) 2 : 3 광진(정재준(8),안성우(8))
2018.11.18 토너먼트 4강 도봉강북(홍현의(8),이은주(8)) 0 : 3 광진(정재준(8),안성우(8))
2018.11.11 리그전 이은주() 1 : 3 이민숙()
2018.11.11 리그전 이은주() 3 : 1 김순자()
2018.11.11 토너먼트 128강 류정옥() 2 : 3 이은주()
2018.11.11 토너먼트 64강 이경숙() 3 : 1 이은주()
2018.11.11 토너먼트 64강 지도탁구A(박병금(5),백진이(5),이은주(5)) 7 : 8 능곡탁구교실C(고영(4),임미라(4),강나경(3))
2018.11.03 리그전 최동숙() 3 : 0 이은주()
2018.11.03 토너먼트 16강 이은주() 1 : 3 박경원()
2018.10.28 리그전 박원복() 0 : 3 이은주()
2018.10.28 리그전 김영대() 0 : 3 이은주()
2018.10.28 리그전 이은주() 2 : 3 한천수()
2018.10.28 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 이정민()
2018.10.28 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 김종수()
2018.10.28 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 정성필()
2018.10.28 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 정기원()
2018.10.28 토너먼트 32강 이은주() 2 : 3 김세중()
2018.10.27 리그전 길현탁구클럽(오은혜(5),이은주(6),김현연(6),송미경(6)) 2 : 0 크로바탁구클럽(곽미정(6),김경애(6),함청미(6),이춘옥(6))
2018.10.27 리그전 길현탁구클럽(오은혜(5),이은주(6),김현연(6),송미경(6)) 2 : 1 뻔뻔탁구클럽B(홍광숙(5)한소연(5),김숙이(5),나진숙(6))
2018.10.27 토너먼트 4강 길현탁구클럽(오은혜(5),이은주(6),김현연(6),송미경(6)) 0 : 2 터미널탁구장B(마유순(6),박정혜(6),은양순(5),장숙녀(6))
2018.10.14 리그전 박종란-이은주(박종란(7),이은주(6)) 2 : 0 황의빈-이미숙(황의빈(7),이미숙(7))
2018.10.14 토너먼트 32강 박종란-이은주(박종란(7),이은주(6)) 2 : 3 신영미-김은경(신영미(6),김은경(7))
2018.10.14 리그전 SP탁구클럽I(박종란(7),이은주(6),황우숙(7),최미숙(7)) 0 : 2 수서주민센타A(김월순(7),구명숙(7),천진영(6),황경숙(7))
2018.10.14 리그전 SP탁구클럽I(박종란(7),이은주(6),황우숙(7),최미숙(7)) 0 : 2 문정코리아D(정명화(7),정용자(7),박연희(7),이현숙(7))
2018.10.06 리그전 최건숙() 2 : 0 이은주()
2018.10.06 리그전 이은주() 0 : 2 공해자()
2018.10.06 리그전 박옥자-이은주(박옥자(6),이은주(6)) 2 : 0 신선자-김송애(신선자(6),김송애(6))
2018.10.06 리그전 박옥자-이은주(박옥자(6),이은주(6)) 1 : 2 최건숙-김부원(최건숙(6),김부원(6))
2018.10.06 토너먼트 8강 도기화-이인순(도기화(6),이인순(6)) 2 : 0 박옥자-이은주(박옥자(6),이은주(6))
2018.10.06 리그전 금천구탁구협회(김이행, 이순희, 원춘자, 김복희) 2 : 3 영등포구탁구협회(이은주, 박옥자, 최돈남, 임순옥)
2018.10.06 리그전 영등포구탁구협회(이은주, 박옥자, 최돈남, 임순옥) 2 : 0 종로구탁구협회AA(노향옥(6),남두례(7),박묘숙(7),이영옥(라지5))
2018.10.06 토너먼트 16강 영등포구탁구협회(이은주, 박옥자, 최돈남, 임순옥) 2 : 1 송파구탁구협회A(윤명숙(6),박종복(6),김영희(5),임옥화(3))
2018.10.06 토너먼트 8강 영등포구탁구협회(이은주, 박옥자, 최돈남, 임순옥) 0 : 2 강남구탁구협회A(진옥희,정혜옥,이영남,임효정)
2018.10.03 리그전 이수영() 0 : 3 이은주()
2018.10.03 리그전 장후용() 2 : 3 이은주()
2018.10.03 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 박관수()
2018.10.03 토너먼트 64강 이은주() 3 : 1 임영만()
2018.10.03 토너먼트 32강 이은주() 3 : 1 김훈()
2018.10.03 토너먼트 16강 이은주() 0 : 3 정영철()
2018.10.03 리그전 이은주-황우숙(이은주(6),황우숙(7)) 1 : 3 이상진-황선호(이상진(3),황선호(5))
2018.10.03 리그전 이은주-황우숙(이은주(6),황우숙(7)) 1 : 3 이은경-정영철(이은경(6),정영철(6))
2018.10.03 리그전 이은주-황우숙(이은주(6),황우숙(7)) 2 : 3 신정숙-최술래(신정숙(6),최술래(7))
2018.09.30 토너먼트 32강 최옥수-박순옥(최옥수-박순옥) 0 : 3 이은주-박옥자(이은주,박옥자)
2018.09.30 토너먼트 16강 서신지-김오기(서신지,김오기) 0 : 3 이은주-박옥자(이은주,박옥자)
2018.09.30 토너먼트 8강 이은주-박옥자(이은주,박옥자) 3 : 0 고순희-이윤자(고순희,이윤자)
2018.09.30 토너먼트 4강 이은주-박옥자(이은주,박옥자) 3 : 1 김지인-진정희(김지인,진정희)
2018.09.30 토너먼트 2강 강형순-지금례(강형순,지금례) 0 : 3 이은주-박옥자(이은주,박옥자)
2018.09.30 김순득() 0 : 3 이은주()
2018.09.30 신정숙() 3 : 1 이은주()
2018.09.30 리그전 김유미() 3 : 0 이은주()
2018.09.30 리그전 장성백() 3 : 1 이은주()
2018.09.30 리그전 이진구() 3 : 2 이은주()
2018.09.30 리그전 김용부() 1 : 3 이은주()
2018.09.30 리그전 이은주() 2 : 0 김대경()
2018.09.09 리그전 김의중() 3 : 1 이은주()
2018.09.09 리그전 유재성() 3 : 0 이은주()
2018.09.09 리그전 박상도() 1 : 3 이은주()
2018.09.09 리그전 엄홍석() 0 : 3 이은주()
2018.09.09 리그전 김형균() 0 : 3 이은주()
2018.09.09 리그전 이은주() 3 : 2 김수현()
2018.09.09 리그전 이은주() 3 : 1 윤체하()
2018.09.09 토너먼트 32강 장우재() 3 : 1 이은주()
2018.08.19 리그전 이창균() 3 : 0 이은주()
2018.08.19 리그전 김재현() 3 : 2 이은주()
2018.08.19 리그전 김영일() 0 : 3 이은주()
2018.08.19 리그전 김영만() 3 : 1 이은주()
2018.08.19 리그전 최정현() 1 : 3 이은주()
2018.08.19 리그전 이은주() 3 : 2 이영숙()
2018.08.19 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 전윤형()
2018.08.19 토너먼트 64강 이은주() 3 : 2 장우재()
2018.08.19 토너먼트 32강 박영운() 3 : 1 이은주()
2018.08.12 리그전 허종욱() 0 : 3 이은주()
2018.08.12 리그전 김본순() 2 : 3 이은주()
2018.08.12 리그전 백성호() 1 : 3 이은주()
2018.08.12 리그전 송성산() 2 : 3 이은주()
2018.08.12 리그전 신영주() 0 : 3 이은주()
2018.08.12 리그전 최정현() 2 : 3 이은주()
2018.08.12 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 김동수()
2018.08.12 토너먼트 32강 장우재() 2 : 3 이은주()
2018.08.12 토너먼트 16강 김종철() 3 : 1 이은주()
2018.08.05 리그전 박원복() 2 : 3 이은주()
2018.08.05 리그전 이종일() 0 : 3 이은주()
2018.08.05 리그전 이종근() 3 : 1 이은주()
2018.08.05 리그전 박성민() 0 : 3 이은주()
2018.08.05 리그전 김영만() 3 : 2 이은주()
2018.08.05 리그전 김성욱() 1 : 3 이은주()
2018.08.05 토너먼트 32강 이호경() 3 : 2 이은주()
2018.08.02 리그전 장성백() 0 : 3 이은주()
2018.08.02 리그전 전진표() 0 : 3 이은주()
2018.08.02 리그전 백성호() 0 : 3 이은주()
2018.08.02 리그전 박광근() 3 : 1 이은주()
2018.08.02 리그전 이은주() 0 : 3 김진철()
2018.08.02 토너먼트 32강 이은주() 3 : 0 조용송()
2018.08.02 토너먼트 16강 조희경() 3 : 0 이은주()
2018.07.19 리그전 송미란() 0 : 3 이은주()
2018.07.19 리그전 이은주() 3 : 2 박우구()
2018.07.19 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 김동식()
2018.07.19 리그전 이은주() 2 : 3 조희경()
2018.07.19 리그전 이은주() 1 : 3 김종민()
2018.07.19 토너먼트 32강 이은주() 0 : 3 이상근()
2018.07.08 리그전 정재선() 3 : 0 이은주()
2018.07.08 리그전 김민재() 1 : 3 이은주()
2018.07.08 리그전 김훈() 0 : 3 이은주()
2018.07.08 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 최광연()
2018.07.08 리그전 이은주() 1 : 3 민천기()
2018.07.08 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 정기원()
2018.07.08 리그전 이은주() 3 : 1 이용심()
2018.07.08 토너먼트 32강 이은주() 1 : 3 장우재()
2018.06.17 리그전 터미널탁구클럽B(은양순(5),이연이(5)) 2 : 1 길현탁구클럽B(김기옥(5),이은주(6))
2018.06.17 토너먼트 32강 구산탁구클럽C(신수옥(6),정현아(6)) 1 : 2 길현탁구클럽B(김기옥(5),이은주(6))
2018.06.17 토너먼트 16강 뻔뻔탁구클럽D(박소연(6),김미은(6)) 1 : 2 길현탁구클럽B(김기옥(5),이은주(6))
2018.06.17 토너먼트 8강 길현탁구클럽B(김기옥(5),이은주(6)) 2 : 1 구산탁구클럽B(권미애(6),이연호(6))
2018.06.17 토너먼트 4강 길현탁구클럽B(김기옥(5),이은주(6)) 1 : 2 구산탁구클럽A(김혜자(5),한형선(5))
2018.06.14 리그전 김유미() 3 : 1 이은주()
2018.06.14 리그전 백요한() 3 : 2 이은주()
2018.06.14 리그전 윤체하() 0 : 3 이은주()
2018.06.14 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 박상동()
2018.06.14 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 김종열()
2018.06.14 토너먼트 32강 이지웅() 3 : 1 이은주()
2018.06.07 이기승() 3 : 1 이은주()
2018.06.07 리그전 예브게니() 1 : 3 이은주()
2018.06.07 리그전 전윤형() 3 : 2 이은주()
2018.06.07 리그전 백성호() 1 : 3 이은주()
2018.06.07 리그전 조옥자() 3 : 1 이은주()
2018.06.07 리그전 이은주() 1 : 3 서원하()
2018.06.03 리그전 김은호() 3 : 0 이은주()
2018.06.03 리그전 김서윤() 3 : 0 이은주()
2018.06.03 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 이경숙()
2018.06.03 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 권영원()
2018.06.03 리그전 이은주() 3 : 2 윤창석()
2018.06.03 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 조은숙()
2018.06.03 토너먼트 64강 이은주() 0 : 3 홍영희()
2018.05.24 리그전 김신() 3 : 0 이은주()
2018.05.24 리그전 조용식() 2 : 3 이은주()
2018.05.24 리그전 김창진() 0 : 3 이은주()
2018.05.24 리그전 신범수() 1 : 3 이은주()
2018.05.24 리그전 이은주() 1 : 3 홍성필()
2018.05.24 토너먼트 32강 임인섭() 3 : 2 이은주()
2018.05.22 리그전 경희대C(이채림(5), 박은혜(4), 홍준호(4)) 0 : 2 한양대A(서건(4), 이은주(4), 김채은(4), 김영덕(4))
2018.05.22 리그전 한양대A(서건(4), 이은주(4), 김채은(4), 김영덕(4)) 2 : 0 강남대B(이도원(4), 신재원(4), 한대은(4))
2018.05.22 토너먼트 16강 성균관대C(윤혜선(4), 김현조(4), 한보연(4), 백일웅(4)) 1 : 2 한양대A(서건(4), 이은주(4), 김채은(4), 김영덕(4))
2018.05.22 토너먼트 8강 산기대A(배규현(4), 석예림(4), 손누리(4), 이현우(4)) 2 : 1 한양대A(서건(4), 이은주(4), 김채은(4), 김영덕(4))
2018.05.22 리그전 장유진() 0 : 2 이은주()
2018.05.22 리그전 손누리() 0 : 2 이은주()
2018.05.22 토너먼트 32강 김민경() 1 : 3 이은주()
2018.05.22 토너먼트 16강 김다빈() 3 : 2 이은주()
2018.05.22 토너먼트 32강 서건팀(서건(4), 이은주(4)) 3 : 2 장동훈팀(장동훈(4), 김명지(5))
2018.05.22 토너먼트 16강 장유진팀(장유진(4), 임승재(4)) 0 : 3 서건팀(서건(4), 이은주(4))
2018.05.22 토너먼트 8강 마순정팀(마순정(4), 김지현(4)) 0 : 3 서건팀(서건(4), 이은주(4))
2018.05.22 토너먼트 4강 이현우팀(이현우(4), 석예림(4)) 3 : 1 서건팀(서건(4), 이은주(4))
2018.05.12 리그전 백미화() 1 : 3 이은주()
2018.05.12 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 유경자()
2018.05.12 토너먼트 16강 이은주() 1 : 3 김순임()
2018.05.12 리그전 이은주-김옥심(이은주(6),김옥심(6)) 3 : 1 이준명-홍선미(이준명(5),홍선미(7))
2018.05.12 리그전 이은주-김옥심(이은주(6),김옥심(6)) 1 : 3 서인찬-김의수(서인찬(5),김의수(5))
2018.05.12 토너먼트 64강 오혜진-이정순(오혜진(4),이정순(4) ) 2 : 3 이은주-김옥심(이은주(6),김옥심(6))
2018.05.12 토너먼트 32강 하용순-김선일(하용순(6),김선일(5)) 3 : 1 이은주-김옥심(이은주(6),김옥심(6))
2018.05.12 리그전 법원탁구클럽A(정경숙(4),이은주(4),김옥심(4)) 0 : 3 교하에이스(사은지(3),김금순(5),이경미(4))
2018.05.12 토너먼트 8강 교하탁구클럽G(한명희(2),유경자(4),이남이(4)) 2 : 0 법원탁구클럽A(정경숙(4),이은주(4),김옥심(4))
2018.03.24 리그전 영등포복지관(이은주, 박옥자, 음한주, 유원상) 2 : 1 관악휴먼시아(구자욱,정명숙,유운형,김점현)
2018.03.24 리그전 영등포복지관(이은주, 박옥자, 음한주, 유원상) 2 : 1 영우탁구동호회(권상목, 이윤영, 신부원, 조정순)
2018.03.24 토너먼트 4강 영등포복지관(이은주, 박옥자, 음한주, 유원상) 2 : 1 관악2MORO(이정규,김명숙,남해정,안숙희,안승법,지경숙)
2018.03.24 토너먼트 2강 영등포복지관(이은주, 박옥자, 음한주, 유원상) 0 : 2 강서탁우회(김일성, 민정희, 이내문, 배영자, 박현숙, 송수웅)
2018.03.24 리그전 관악드림타운(박기태,우차임,전형길,김연순) 0 : 4 영등포복지관(이은주, 박옥자, 음한주, 유원상)
2018.03.24 리그전 금천B(김원길, 오현상, 이순희, 김이행,안정숙) 0 : 4 영등포복지관(이은주, 박옥자, 음한주, 유원상)
2018.03.24 리그전 대명동호회B(이종명, 윤명순, 김영민, 이정희) 0 : 4 영등포복지관(이은주, 박옥자, 음한주, 유원상)
2018.03.24 리그전 서울힐링탁우회A(유순근,이현정,이창일,홍기숙,신명철,윤지현) 0 : 4 영등포복지관(이은주, 박옥자, 음한주, 유원상)
2018.03.24 리그전 엔돌핀(유현남,신록균,이미진,박연순,최순이) 0 : 4 영등포복지관(이은주, 박옥자, 음한주, 유원상)
2018.03.24 토너먼트 8강 위너스B(이종각,황경하,노윤식,김경이,유영옥,백기녀) 2 : 0 영등포복지관(이은주, 박옥자, 음한주, 유원상)
2018.03.17 리그전 김기택탁구클럽B(류일렬(5),김흥수(5),이은주(5)) 0 : 2 고려대(최운호(5),잭슨(5),송광현(5))
2018.03.17 토너먼트 32강 김기택탁구클럽B(류일렬(5),김흥수(5),이은주(5)) 2 : 0 단원탁구클럽A(신남철(5),박성남(5),양진호(5))
2018.03.17 토너먼트 16강 서상탁구(김보람(5),이경신(5),김성민(5)) 2 : 0 김기택탁구클럽B(류일렬(5),김흥수(5),이은주(5))
2018.03.17 리그전 김기택탁구클럽B(박주현(3),이은주(3),손애리(4)) 2 : 0 김남돈탁구클럽B(유신자(4),박현미(4),노영희(5))
2018.03.17 토너먼트 32강 김기택탁구클럽B(박주현(3),이은주(3),손애리(4)) 2 : 0 분당여류C(강영숙(5),김명희(5),김영아(5))
2018.03.17 토너먼트 16강 김기택탁구클럽B(박주현(3),이은주(3),손애리(4)) 2 : 0 송파월드탁구(한미경(5),강정숙(5),문혜경(5))
2018.03.17 토너먼트 8강 김기택탁구클럽B(박주현(3),이은주(3),손애리(4)) 2 : 0 양일영탁구클럽A(조영옥(4),손승애(4),이은순(5))
2018.03.17 토너먼트 4강 분당탑탁구클럽1(장미라(4),최복희(4),김영순(5)) 2 : 1 김기택탁구클럽B(박주현(3),이은주(3),손애리(4))
2018.02.24 리그전 정창영() 3 : 0 이은주()
2018.02.24 리그전 남동우() 3 : 0 이은주()
2018.02.24 리그전 임팩트A(한철우(6),오왕석(5),김성인(5)) 2 : 0 태안(김태규(6),신민호(6),이은주(7))
2018.02.24 리그전 태안(김태규(6),신민호(6),이은주(7)) 0 : 2 홍성탁구클럽A(최혜경(5),한선용(6),이병순(6))
2017.12.02 리그전 이은주() 2 : 0 김은경A()
2017.12.02 리그전 이은주() 2 : 0 김희경()
2017.12.02 토너먼트 16강 이숙정() 3 : 1 이은주()
2017.12.02 리그전 마도탁구(홍옥자(6),서영애(6),정추자(7)) 1 : 2 아름탁구H(유아영(6),신흥숙(6), 이은주(6))
2017.12.02 리그전 제일A(배미경(6), 이은호(7), 조혜영(7)) 2 : 1 아름탁구H(유아영(6),신흥숙(6), 이은주(6))
2017.12.02 토너먼트 8강 K클럽B(김진희(7), 이숙정(6), 이창은(7)) 1 : 2 아름탁구H(유아영(6),신흥숙(6), 이은주(6))
2017.12.02 토너먼트 4강 참탁2(진경애(6), 이미현(7), 김희경(7)) 2 : 1 아름탁구H(유아영(6),신흥숙(6), 이은주(6))
2017.11.26 리그전 유성자() 3 : 0 이은주()
2017.11.26 리그전 이은주() 0 : 3 최현주()
2017.11.26 리그전 이은주() 0 : 3 박미순()
2017.11.26 토너먼트 32강 이은주() 0 : 3 김경아()
2017.11.26 리그전 서초1(김은서(8),고정숙(8)) 0 : 3 도봉강북(이은주(8),최영자(S)(8))
2017.11.26 토너먼트 8강 도봉강북(이은주(8),최영자(S)(8)) 0 : 3 강서1(김경아(8),정문경(8))
2017.11.26 리그전 이윤옥() 0 : 3 이은주()
2017.11.26 리그전 정진이() 0 : 3 이은주()
2017.11.26 토너먼트 32강 장혜정() 3 : 1 이은주()
2017.11.26 리그전 법원(오신두(4),김옥심(4),김복녀(5),이은주(5)) 2 : 0 한광선B(이종금(4),정미자(4),김현익(4),임혜숙(5))
2017.11.26 토너먼트 16강 법원(오신두(4),김옥심(4),김복녀(5),이은주(5)) 2 : 0 세이브(정선희(5),정흥옥(4),윤영랑(5),명 임(5))
2017.11.26 토너먼트 8강 법원(오신두(4),김옥심(4),김복녀(5),이은주(5)) 2 : 0 개인고양탁구클럽(백정민(4),정수진(4),권가인(5),정미경(5))
2017.11.26 토너먼트 4강 라진(이미라(5),구함예(4),차유미(5),조해경(3)) 2 : 0 법원(오신두(4),김옥심(4),김복녀(5),이은주(5))
2017.11.18 리그전 이은주() 3 : 0 류정숙()
2017.11.18 리그전 이은주() 3 : 2 최미란()
2017.11.18 토너먼트 16강 고병철() 2 : 3 이은주()
2017.11.18 토너먼트 8강 권가인() 2 : 3 이은주()
2017.11.18 토너먼트 4강 박현옥() 0 : 3 이은주()
2017.11.18 토너먼트 2강 이은주() 3 : 1 최미란()
2017.11.04 리그전 이은주-황우숙(이은주(5),황우숙(5)) 1 : 2 김윤경-오은화(김윤경(5),오은화(5))
2017.11.04 리그전 이은주-황우숙(이은주(5),황우숙(5)) 1 : 2 박순연-하혜선(박순연(5),하혜선(5))
2017.11.04 리그전 강남청솔탁구B(이경자(5),안소연(5),주은혜(5),전미자(5)) 1 : 2 강남탁구클럽C(김연희(5),유숙원(5),이은주(5),황우숙(5))
2017.11.04 리그전 강남탁구클럽C(김연희(5),유숙원(5),이은주(5),황우숙(5)) 0 : 2 파랑새A(장미라(4),김영순(5),김윤경(5),오은화(5))
2017.11.04 토너먼트 8강 강남탁구클럽C(김연희(5),유숙원(5),이은주(5),황우숙(5)) 3 : 2 토토탁(장현미(6),김은경(6),조영희(6),이미영(5))
2017.11.04 토너먼트 4강 강남청솔탁구C(남미선(5),유신자(4),김순애(5),정미숙(4)) 1 : 2 강남탁구클럽C(김연희(5),유숙원(5),이은주(5),황우숙(5))
2017.11.04 토너먼트 2강 파랑새A(장미라(4),김영순(5),김윤경(5),오은화(5)) 2 : 0 강남탁구클럽C(김연희(5),유숙원(5),이은주(5),황우숙(5))
2017.09.16 리그전 이정숙() 0 : 3 이은주()
2017.09.16 리그전 이은주() 3 : 1 김선희()
2017.09.16 토너먼트 64강 이선영() 2 : 3 이은주()
2017.09.16 토너먼트 32강 정미경() 3 : 2 이은주()
2017.09.10 리그전 전영란-김민이(전영란(4),김민이(4)) 2 : 0 강경아-이은주(강경아(3),이은주(3))
2017.09.10 리그전 강경아-이은주(강경아(3),이은주(3)) 2 : 0 김정미-정춘희(김정미(2),정춘희(4))
2017.09.10 토너먼트 8강 김영미-오현경(김영미(4),오현경(4)) 3 : 2 강경아-이은주(강경아(3),이은주(3))
2017.09.10 리그전 동백B(박지수(1),이은주(3)) 2 : 0 한울타리8(이월영(4),황보광옥(4))
2017.09.10 리그전 동백B(박지수(1),이은주(3)) 0 : 2 TTmaB(김경태(3),박진희(5))
2017.09.10 토너먼트 32강 동백B(박지수(1),이은주(3)) 1 : 2 한울타리11(김창섭(5),김진숙(1))
2017.09.02 리그전 한송희() 2 : 0 이은주()
2017.09.02 리그전 이영복() 1 : 2 이은주()
2017.09.02 리그전 이은주() 2 : 1 권인민()
2017.09.02 토너먼트 32강 이은주() 0 : 3 조영남()
2017.09.02 리그전 탑탁구클럽B(김옥순(5),이은주(6)) 0 : 2 명가D(손정애(5),신영실(5))
2017.09.02 리그전 탑탁구클럽B(김옥순(5),이은주(6)) 0 : 2 동탄오성A(신정숙(6),최숙이(6))
2017.09.02 리그전 탑탁구클럽B(김옥순(5),이은주(6)) 2 : 0 아름탁구E(이영복(6),신예지(6))
2017.07.15 리그전 곽효현() 0 : 2 이은주()
2017.07.15 리그전 박미숙() 1 : 2 이은주()
2017.07.15 리그전 이은주() 2 : 0 한옥엽()
2017.07.15 리그전 이은주() 2 : 0 롯파네스()
2017.07.15 토너먼트 64강 김명진() 1 : 3 이은주()
2017.07.15 토너먼트 32강 김주영() 0 : 3 이은주()
2017.07.15 토너먼트 16강 전은영() 0 : 3 이은주()
2017.07.15 토너먼트 8강 이연수() 2 : 3 이은주()
2017.07.15 토너먼트 4강 임병숙() 3 : 1 이은주()
2017.07.15 토너먼트 16강 탑탁구클럽F(장은경(7),이은주(7)) 3 : 0 마도탁구(김석순(7),박은정(7))
2017.07.15 토너먼트 8강 엄경준탁구교실B(서혜자(7),김미선(7)) 2 : 1 탑탁구클럽F(장은경(7),이은주(7))
2017.06.10 리그전 최향미-정영숙(최향미(7),정영숙(7)) 2 : 0 이은주-박종란(이은주(6),박종란(6))
2017.06.10 리그전 이은주-박종란(이은주(6),박종란(6)) 2 : 0 하수진-조은지(하수진(7),조은지(7))
2017.06.10 토너먼트 32강 이은주-박종란(이은주(6),박종란(6)) 0 : 3 김기숙-유상희(김기숙(7),유상희(7))
2017.06.10 리그전 오금탁구(이은주(6),박종란(6),최미숙(7),황우숙(7)) 2 : 0 송파월드D(한미경(7),한나(7),주순희(7),이미선(7))
2017.06.10 리그전 오금탁구(이은주(6),박종란(6),최미숙(7),황우숙(7)) 2 : 1 정은정탁구(문성희(6),윤경희(7),강은주(6),유병례(7))
2017.06.10 토너먼트 8강 원탁구(이명주(7),김영미(7),박정문(7),라길자(7)) 1 : 2 오금탁구(이은주(6),박종란(6),최미숙(7),황우숙(7))
2017.06.10 토너먼트 4강 송파월드B(신영미(7),이은희(7),황미영(7),강정임(7)) 2 : 1 오금탁구(이은주(6),박종란(6),최미숙(7),황우숙(7))
2017.06.06 토너먼트 32강 윤주옥-이민자(윤주옥(4),이민자(5)) 0 : 3 박종란-이은주(박종란(5),이은주(5))
2017.06.06 토너먼트 16강 이채현-김본순(이채현(4),김본순(5)) 3 : 0 박종란-이은주(박종란(5),이은주(5))
2017.06.06 토너먼트 16강 강남탁구클럽D(박종란(5),이은주(5),유숙원(5),김연희(5)) 3 : 0 송파영(송은영(4),유금옥(5),이채현(4),김본순(5))
2017.06.06 토너먼트 8강 논현탁구A(김종임(4),조혜성(4),안연숙(4),나영미(5)) 0 : 3 강남탁구클럽D(박종란(5),이은주(5),유숙원(5),김연희(5))
2017.06.06 토너먼트 4강 염창탁구A(김근환(4),최인영(4),황승희(4),김순애(5)) 3 : 0 강남탁구클럽D(박종란(5),이은주(5),유숙원(5),김연희(5))
2017.05.27 리그전 권찬오-이은주(권찬오,이은주) 2 : 3 이종석-이현정(이종석,이현정)
2017.05.27 리그전 권찬오-이은주(권찬오,이은주) 2 : 3 오윤길-김월화(오윤길,김월화)
2017.05.27 토너먼트 8강 양천복지관(이원태,권태식,이준순,박영애) 1 : 2 영등포복지관A(유원상,김옥출,이은주,조영례)
2017.05.27 토너먼트 4강 영등포마사회(윤여송,신관우,황근남,양연수) 1 : 2 영등포복지관A(유원상,김옥출,이은주,조영례)
2017.05.27 토너먼트 2강 영등포복지관A(유원상,김옥출,이은주,조영례) 1 : 2 강서탁우회(김일성,송수웅,유은숙,박영옥)
2017.05.20 장희란() 0 : 3 이은주()
2017.05.20 김성희() 0 : 3 이은주()
2017.05.20 이은주() 0 : 3 서경아()
2017.05.20 리그전 부성심() 3 : 0 이은주()
2017.05.20 리그전 이은주() 1 : 3 최은영()
2017.05.20 리그전 이은주() 0 : 3 이가영()
2017.05.14 리그전 진옥희() 0 : 2 이은주()
2017.05.14 리그전 이은주() 0 : 2 이주연()
2017.05.14 토너먼트 32강 이은주() 3 : 1 김임순()
2017.05.14 토너먼트 16강 박인순() 1 : 3 이은주()
2017.05.14 토너먼트 8강 황미경() 1 : 3 이은주()
2017.05.14 토너먼트 4강 이은주() 0 : 3 정차순()
2017.05.06 리그전 중랑구B(김은주,정숙자,차재경,이희자) 0 : 2 영등포구(박영자,이은주,박옥자,조영숙)
2017.05.06 리그전 영등포구(박영자,이은주,박옥자,조영숙) 2 : 0 종로구(이영옥,박묘숙,강순자,도정호)
2017.05.06 토너먼트 4강 동대문구A(김영순,이정례,박점환,임명옥) 3 : 0 영등포구(박영자,이은주,박옥자,조영숙)
2017.04.29 리그전 조선혜-손희숙(조선혜(3),손희숙(4)) 0 : 2 이은주-강경아(이은주(3),강경아(3))
2017.04.29 리그전 이정애-최은미(이정애(4),최은미(4)) 1 : 2 이은주-강경아(이은주(3),강경아(3))
2017.04.29 토너먼트 16강 이은주-강경아(이은주(3),강경아(3)) 3 : 1 이소영-권현주(이소영(4),권현주(4))
2017.04.29 토너먼트 8강 이은주-강경아(이은주(3),강경아(3)) 3 : 0 전경임-최숙희(전경임(4),최숙희(4))
2017.04.29 토너먼트 4강 이은주-강경아(이은주(3),강경아(3)) 3 : 1 황혜영-김지혜(황혜영(3),김지혜(4))
2017.04.29 토너먼트 2강 박주현-손애리(박주현(4),손애리(4)) 3 : 2 이은주-강경아(이은주(3),강경아(3))
2017.04.29 토너먼트 16강 김기택탁구클럽(이은주(3),강경아(3),박주현(4),손애리(4)) 2 : 1 공릉탁구클럽(박미례(4),전미경(4),김영미(4),추민경(4))
2017.04.29 토너먼트 8강 김기택탁구클럽(이은주(3),강경아(3),박주현(4),손애리(4)) 2 : 1 김경태탁구클럽(조영란(4),전경임(4),최숙희(4),이희경(4))
2017.04.29 토너먼트 4강 안양패밀리(조선혜(3),홍지숙(3),손희숙(4),유미정(4)) 1 : 2 김기택탁구클럽(이은주(3),강경아(3),박주현(4),손애리(4))
2017.04.29 토너먼트 2강 분당여류(이정애(4),최은미(4),유신자(4),안선희(4)) 1 : 2 김기택탁구클럽(이은주(3),강경아(3),박주현(4),손애리(4))
2017.04.15 리그전 이은주() 1 : 2 한미정()
2017.04.15 리그전 이은주() 0 : 2 안미숙()
2017.04.15 토너먼트 32강 유니온(김형순(4),이은주(5)) 1 : 2 여류1(홍기현(3),황순옥(3))
2017.04.15 토너먼트 32강 유니온(최순희(2),김형순(4),김은하(5),이은주(5)) 2 : 0 탁우회2(이정연(5),최영경(5),윤영혜(5),조선희(5))
2017.04.15 토너먼트 16강 송우회2(박태연(1),이미자(5),윤영미(5),김영미(5)) 2 : 0 유니온(최순희(2),김형순(4),김은하(5),이은주(5))
2017.03.11 리그전 이은정() 3 : 0 이은주()
2017.03.11 토너먼트 128강 이은주() 1 : 3 하민희()
2017.03.11 리그전 남규나탁구클럽A(박성민(6),한혜림(6)) 2 : 0 탑클럽B(윤진(6),이은주(6))
2017.03.11 토너먼트 128강 이펜탁구D(권두호(6),조미옥(6)) 0 : 2 탑클럽B(윤진(6),이은주(6))
2017.03.11 토너먼트 64강 개인(김용덕(6),김은정(6)) 2 : 0 탑클럽B(윤진(6),이은주(6))
2016.11.20 리그전 수퍼스타(이은주(5),김순임(4),조홍숙(5),정경숙(4)) 3 : 6 김덕종클럽B(반영숙(4),박영애(5),남경숙(5),박현숙(5))
2016.11.20 토너먼트 8강 교하탁구클럽A(이명운(4),곽미숙(5),최동숙(5),양미선(5) ) 2 : 0 수퍼스타(이은주(5),김순임(4),조홍숙(5),정경숙(4))
2016.11.13 김성희() 3 : 0 이은주()
2016.11.13 리그전 곽명애() 3 : 0 이은주()
2016.11.13 리그전 이은주() 0 : 3 조영신()
2016.11.13 리그전 이은주() 0 : 3 서경아()
2016.11.13 리그전 김정호-곽명애(김정호(7),곽명애(8)) 3 : 0 이은주-최영자(S)(이은주(8),최영자(S)(8))
2016.11.13 리그전 이은주-최영자(S)(이은주(8),최영자(S)(8)) 3 : 1 이명숙-정재준(이명숙(8),정재준(7))
2016.11.13 리그전 이은주-최영자(S)(이은주(8),최영자(S)(8)) 0 : 3 이상철-손장화(이상철(7),손장화(8))
2016.11.05 리그전 이은주() 0 : 2 김명지()
2016.11.05 리그전 이은주() 2 : 0 김광자()
2016.11.05 리그전 이은주() 0 : 2 김인숙()
2016.11.05 리그전 이은주() 2 : 0 전미옥()
2016.11.05 토너먼트 32강 조휘연() 0 : 3 이은주()
2016.11.05 토너먼트 16강 이은주() 2 : 3 박종열()
2016.11.05 리그전 양경미-이인숙(양경미(7),이인숙(7)) 2 : 1 김옥순-이은주(김옥순(6),이은주(7))
2016.11.05 리그전 김옥순-이은주(김옥순(6),이은주(7)) 2 : 0 강경빈-이종영(강경빈(6),이종영(7))
2016.11.05 토너먼트 8강 임정희-조휘연(임정희(7),조휘연(7)) 3 : 2 김옥순-이은주(김옥순(6),이은주(7))
2016.11.05 리그전 김성림() 0 : 3 이은주()
2016.11.05 토너먼트 16강 최금선() 0 : 3 이은주()
2016.11.05 토너먼트 8강 이정숙() 3 : 0 이은주()
2016.11.05 토너먼트 16강 교하에이스A(이정희(3),사은지(3),임은환(3)) 2 : 0 스타디움A( 김윤숙(3),이옥련(4),이은주(5))
2016.10.30 리그전 류영숙-김임순(류영숙(6),김임순(6)) 3 : 2 김미옥-이은주(김미옥(4),이은주(6))
2016.10.30 리그전 김금림-정하선(김금림(6),정하선(6)) 3 : 1 김미옥-이은주(김미옥(4),이은주(6))
2016.10.30 토너먼트 16강 흰두루A(김미옥(4),이은주(6),손영래(5),김선임(4)) 0 : 3 리라탁구장(신동만(6),윤영선(6),김영옥(6),이순옥(6))
2016.09.10 리그전 이금희() 0 : 3 이은주()
2016.09.10 리그전 이은주() 3 : 2 김민정()
2016.09.10 토너먼트 64강 강혜영() 3 : 0 이은주()
2016.09.04 리그전 김옥출-이은주(김옥출,이은주) 2 : 0 이근영-정윤실(이근영,정윤실)
2016.09.04 토너먼트 8강 송수웅-김월화(송수웅-김월화) 0 : 3 김옥출-이은주(김옥출,이은주)
2016.09.04 토너먼트 4강 김태영-정채련(김태영,정채련) 2 : 3 김옥출-이은주(김옥출,이은주)
2016.09.04 토너먼트 2강 김옥출-이은주(김옥출,이은주) 1 : 3 김용한-고명순(김용한,고명순)
2016.08.06 토너먼트 16강 박현철A(주미향5,김경순5,이미랑5,강승남5) 2 : 0 탁울림(정성님5,조예자5,이은주6,이미향5)
2016.08.06 리그전 예해순() 2 : 0 이은주()
2016.08.06 리그전 이은주() 0 : 2 박명숙()
2016.08.06 리그전 최강탁구2(김기정5,강춘화5) 0 : 2 탁울림2(이은주6,조예자5)
2016.08.06 리그전 미래탁구1(김기화5,곽명옥5) 1 : 2 탁울림2(이은주6,조예자5)
2016.08.06 토너먼트 32강 탁울림2(이은주6,조예자5) 2 : 3 우리탁구1(김미나5,김미정5)
2016.07.28 리그전 연세대B(김지원,백예민,이정민,최주은) 1 : 2 한양대B(이서영,오다해,이은주)
2016.07.28 리그전 성균관대(민은주,김다빈,황서영,김소희) 2 : 1 한양대B(이서영,오다해,이은주)
2016.07.28 토너먼트 8강 한양대B(이서영,오다해,이은주) 0 : 2 경기대(고주연,강우희,윤희연,권유정)
2016.07.28 리그전 박민지() 3 : 1 이은주()
2016.07.28 리그전 최주은() 3 : 0 이은주()
2016.07.28 토너먼트 8강 이지윤-이은주(한양대)(이지윤,이은주) 3 : 0 고대안암(박예지,차현진)
2016.07.28 토너먼트 4강 홍익대1(김혜미,박민지) 2 : 3 이지윤-이은주(한양대)(이지윤,이은주)
2016.07.28 토너먼트 2강 홍익대2(양혜리,이수진) 2 : 3 이지윤-이은주(한양대)(이지윤,이은주)
2016.07.03 리그전 김선철A(안은옥(4),박지영(4)) 1 : 3 민광A(이옥련(5),이은주(5))
2016.07.03 리그전 민광A(이옥련(5),이은주(5)) 3 : 0 덕양탁구클럽D(박순자(4),신길숙(5))
2016.07.03 토너먼트 16강 삼별초(정희은(4),한명순(5)) 3 : 1 민광A(이옥련(5),이은주(5))
2016.07.03 토너먼트 32강 김선철3(이형방(4),전성호(5),김성훈(5),김용준(5),김홍석(4),류강희(4)) 1 : 2 민광B(김창수(4),조성원(4),최미순(5),김윤숙(6),이옥련(6),이은주(6))
2016.07.03 토너먼트 16강 민광B(김창수(4),조성원(4),최미순(5),김윤숙(6),이옥련(6),이은주(6)) 0 : 2 하늘탁구클럽A(오미숙(5),신화옥(5),진정순(5),한훈석(5),조중한(5),명재형(5))
2016.07.02 리그전 광주시민(김봉한(6),원종봉(5),안득순(6)) 2 : 1 분당주민3(이춘성(4),류일렬(4),이은주b(5))
2016.07.02 리그전 분당주민3(이춘성(4),류일렬(4),이은주b(5)) 2 : 1 무학(강철규(5),김신숙(6),이태수(4))
2016.07.02 토너먼트 16강 분당주민3(이춘성(4),류일렬(4),이은주b(5)) 3 : 0 하늘비전1(이종규(3),강해원(4),박성덕(5))
2016.07.02 토너먼트 8강 경기기탁연서부(김상일(6),조민기(2),김건희(5)) 2 : 1 분당주민3(이춘성(4),류일렬(4),이은주b(5))
2016.06.26 리그전 잠실4동파크리오(김명숙,송옥희,최세옥,이소령,최하나,정민순) 2 : 1 마천2동(주순희,김종숙,이은주,최미숙,홍성숙,김금주)
2016.06.26 리그전 잠실6동(이현숙,박연희,성숙현,김은주,손부자,임계순) 2 : 1 마천2동(주순희,김종숙,이은주,최미숙,홍성숙,김금주)
2016.05.28 리그전 신선주() 0 : 3 이은주()
2016.05.28 리그전 정민희() 2 : 3 이은주()
2016.05.28 토너먼트 32강 임미라() 3 : 0 이은주()
2016.05.28 토너먼트 16강 똘만이들(장옥자(2),이옥련(5),이은주(5)) 1 : 2 김혜진탁구교실(김민경(3),권미희(3),손정현(3))
2016.05.08 리그전 이은주() 3 : 1 채경자()
2016.05.08 리그전 이은주() 2 : 3 유은희()
2016.05.08 토너먼트 16강 고현숙() 0 : 3 이은주()
2016.05.08 토너먼트 8강 박행숙() 0 : 3 이은주()
2016.05.08 토너먼트 4강 정미량() 0 : 3 이은주()
2016.05.08 토너먼트 2강 오순이() 2 : 3 이은주()
2016.05.08 토너먼트 8강 청솔동호회(최순희(3),오순이(4),김경애(5)) 3 : 0 웰탁동호회A(이은주(4),최인순(4),고현숙(3))
2016.05.07 리그전 정혜숙() 1 : 3 이은주()
2016.05.07 리그전 이은주() 3 : 2 이경숙()
2016.05.07 토너먼트 64강 김시리() 3 : 2 이은주()
2016.04.02 리그전 임영남() 3 : 1 이은주()
2016.04.02 리그전 박행숙() 0 : 3 이은주()
2016.04.02 토너먼트 32강 이은주() 3 : 1 조미랑()
2016.04.02 토너먼트 16강 윤미희() 3 : 1 이은주()
2016.04.02 토너먼트 16강 우리동호회(최춘희(4),김보민(3),성순안(3),정미량(4)) 0 : 1 웰탁동호회A(권영득(4),최인순(4),이은주(4))
2016.04.02 토너먼트 8강 윤계혁-허보은(윤미희(3),한민정(4),홍성희(4)) 1 : 0 웰탁동호회A(권영득(4),최인순(4),이은주(4))
2015.12.20 리그전 민광G(최미순(5),이정순(5)) 3 : 1 대화드림B(김창수(4 ),이은주(5))
2015.12.20 리그전 탄현F(김영숙(4),양상원(5)) 3 : 1 대화드림B(김창수(4 ),이은주(5))
2015.12.20 토너먼트 16강 민광B(강희철(4),김창수(4),이은주(5),장수현(5),이주원(5),류남섭(5)) 0 : 3 어울림A(남태일(3),최순열(5),고호진(3),이재중(5),송정백(4),김경윤(4))
2015.11.21 토너먼트 8강 그님이오시길(이정숙(1),신순영(1),함수연(4)) 2 : 1 스타디움A(장옥자(2),이정순(3),이은주(5))
2015.10.03 리그전 광남동주민2(유재석(9),유명순(10),한상우{10)) 2 : 1 높은뜻정의할렐루야연합(이은주a(10),김기영(10),심계헌{10))
2015.10.03 리그전 하늘비젼(7)(김효정(10),강세빈(10),임혜규(10)) 2 : 0 높은뜻정의할렐루야연합(이은주a(10),김기영(10),심계헌{10))
2015.10.03 리그전 높은뜻정의할렐루야연합(이은주a(10),김기영(10),심계헌{10)) 2 : 0 강남구민2(전옥수(10),송종수(10),김남덕{10))
2015.10.03 토너먼트 8강 높은뜻정의할렐루야연합(이은주a(10),김기영(10),심계헌{10)) 1 : 2 후암백합2(김하영(9),임영미(9),강연수{10))
2014.05.24 토너먼트 128강 이은주() 1 : 0 김미숙()
2014.05.24 토너먼트 64강 이은주() 1 : 0 김승희()
2014.05.24 토너먼트 32강 이은주() 1 : 0 박경남()
2014.05.24 토너먼트 16강 이은주() 1 : 0 한수정()
2014.05.24 토너먼트 8강 신을숙() 1 : 0 이은주()