대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.04.10 | 리그전 | 윤진석-최근담(윤진석(6),최근담(6)) | 0 : 3 | 최삼능-김영수(최삼능(4),김영수(4)) |
2024.04.10 | 리그전 | 최삼능-김영수(최삼능(4),김영수(4)) | 3 : 0 | 김동주-신현준(김동주(6),신현준(선수)) |
2024.04.10 | 리그전 | 최삼능-김영수(최삼능(4),김영수(4)) | 3 : 0 | 송준서-이정우(송준서(5),이정우(6)) |
2024.04.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 최삼능-김영수(최삼능(4),김영수(4)) | 0 : 2 | 김지환-홍승준(김지환(4),홍승준(5)) |
2024.04.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최삼능-김영수(최삼능(4),김영수(4)) | 2 : 1 | 이민재-이흥재(이민재(6),이흥재(4)) |
2024.04.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최삼능-김영수(최삼능(4),김영수(4)) | 2 : 0 | 한송희-유키(한송희(1),유키(4)) |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 정정호() | 3 : 2 | 김영수() |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 최명주() |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 신지현() |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 안대희() |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 조계환() |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 박준모() |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 곽노청() |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 2 | 이미영() |
2024.03.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 이관욱() |
2024.03.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 최영혁() |
2024.03.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박동원() | 3 : 2 | 김영수() |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 전준협() | 2 : 1 | 김영수() |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 0 : 2 | 홍승준() |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 우리동네A(박범석(5),주재용(5),김용남(5),김경섭(3)) | 2 : 1 | 중년탁구A(김영수(4),이대원(4),조형기(5),최삼능(4)) |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 중년탁구A(김영수(4),이대원(4),조형기(5),최삼능(4)) | 2 : 1 | 통진탁구동호회A(조경희(6),유승준(6),유승빈(6),최권휘(3)) |
2024.03.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 해피탁구A(전지응(5),조성제(4),홍성필(5),김관회(4)) | 0 : 2 | 중년탁구A(김영수(4),이대원(4),조형기(5),최삼능(4)) |
2024.03.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 중년탁구A(김영수(4),이대원(4),조형기(5),최삼능(4)) | 1 : 2 | 탁구야A(전준협(1),권민성(4),권민서(4),김지환(4)) |
2024.02.18 | 리그전 | 임인섭() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2024.02.18 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 2 | 이일현() |
2024.02.18 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 박준우() |
2024.02.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 문정남() | 2 : 3 | 김영수() |
2024.02.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김용남() | 3 : 1 | 김영수() |
2024.02.04 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 박광근() | |
2024.02.04 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 서은주() | |
2024.02.04 | 김영수() | 2 : 3 | 이종순() | |
2024.02.04 | 리그전 | 최영식() | 3 : 2 | 김영수() |
2024.02.04 | 리그전 | 김상일() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2024.02.04 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 안대희() |
2024.02.04 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 0 : 3 | 조정덕() |
2024.02.04 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 2 | 김대근() |
2024.02.04 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 박미화() |
2024.02.04 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 3 | 홍영희() |
2024.02.04 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 0 : 3 | 이일현() |
2024.01.21 | 토너먼트 32강 | 조정덕() | 2 : 3 | 김영수() |
2024.01.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이태열() | 3 : 2 | 김영수() |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 1 | 정태훈() |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 1 | 김형석() |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 64강 | 윤근식() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 손동환 () | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이명우() | 3 : 2 | 김영수() |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 행신드림탁구클럽E(양현숙(3),김용숙(4),강경아(3)) | 1 : 2 | 싸다구A(구인학(6),김영수(4),조형기(5)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 청우회B(윤창민(6),류준선(6),강성혁(6)) | 0 : 2 | 싸다구A(구인학(6),김영수(4),조형기(5)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 해피탁구A(김용남(5),김무성(6),김관회(4)) | 0 : 3 | 싸다구A(구인학(6),김영수(4),조형기(5)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 문가네A(최우식(4),배유림(6),이시원(6)) | 2 : 1 | 싸다구A(구인학(6),김영수(4),조형기(5)) |
2023.12.24 | 리그전 | 지윤근() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2023.12.24 | 리그전 | 조지영() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2023.12.24 | 리그전 | 최광선() | 3 : 2 | 김영수() |
2023.12.24 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 한은석() |
2023.12.24 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 0 : 3 | 박미라() |
2023.12.24 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 한관우() |
2023.12.24 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 2 | 유승아() |
2023.12.24 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 정연호() |
2023.12.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김영수() | 2 : 3 | 이원형() |
2023.12.12 | 리그전 | 윤현기() | 2 : 1 | 김영수() |
2023.12.12 | 리그전 | 진승현() | 2 : 0 | 김영수() |
2023.12.12 | 리그전 | 강신영() | 1 : 2 | 김영수() |
2023.12.12 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 1 : 2 | 이혁세() |
2023.12.12 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 0 : 2 | 이유신() |
2023.12.12 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 0 : 2 | 김지현() |
2023.12.12 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 0 | 나웅균() |
2023.12.12 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 1 : 2 | 박규리() |
2023.12.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 우승희() | 2 : 1 | 김영수() |
2023.11.12 | 김영수() | 1 : 3 | 구형준() | |
2023.11.12 | 리그전 | 장재남() | 2 : 0 | 김영수() |
2023.11.12 | 리그전 | 전영학() | 2 : 0 | 김영수() |
2023.11.12 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 0 : 2 | 최규태() |
2023.11.12 | 리그전 | 유완희-윤영호(유완희(9),윤영호(9)) | 3 : 2 | 김영수-남진권(김영수(9),남진권(9)) |
2023.11.12 | 리그전 | 김영수-남진권(김영수(9),남진권(9)) | 3 : 0 | 김은철-이구희(김은철(9),이구희(9)) |
2023.11.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영수-남진권(김영수(9),남진권(9)) | 0 : 3 | 정향임-김용기(정향임(9),김용기(8)) |
2023.10.22 | 리그전 | 박찬표-김명숙(박찬표(6),김명숙(6)) | 1 : 3 | 황경윤-김영수(황경윤(6),김영수(7)) |
2023.10.22 | 리그전 | 황경윤-김영수(황경윤(6),김영수(7)) | 3 : 0 | 박상희-신광선(박상희(7),신광선(7)) |
2023.10.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 최혜옥-백두환(최혜옥(7),백두환(6)) | 0 : 3 | 황경윤-김영수(황경윤(6),김영수(7)) |
2023.10.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김경완-이강수(김경완(7),이강수(7)) | 3 : 2 | 황경윤-김영수(황경윤(6),김영수(7)) |
2023.10.22 | 리그전 | 즐탁동호회C(신재권(7),김수안(7),이욱용(7),김진철(7)) | 1 : 2 | 청운효자A(이노현(6),이재민(6),황경윤(6),김영수(7)) |
2023.10.22 | 리그전 | 청운효자A(이노현(6),이재민(6),황경윤(6),김영수(7)) | 2 : 0 | 핑퐁사랑D(명창문(6),민수경(7),윤갑중(7),김희숙(7)) |
2023.10.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 아이파크B(정순화(7),김미형(7),권유진(6),김기호(6)) | 2 : 1 | 청운효자A(이노현(6),이재민(6),황경윤(6),김영수(7)) |
2023.07.16 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 조경철() | |
2023.07.16 | 신순호() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() | |
2023.07.16 | 김영수() | 1 : 3 | 박미화() | |
2023.07.16 | 리그전 | 지윤근() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2023.07.16 | 리그전 | 한천수() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2023.07.16 | 리그전 | 길한철() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2023.07.16 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 3 | 이은경() |
2023.07.16 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 0 : 3 | 김정훈() |
2023.07.16 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 3 | 이관욱() |
2023.07.16 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 차용준() |
2023.07.16 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 3 | 이경화() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 박영희() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 박종선() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 2 | 정범철() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 0 : 3 | 이관욱() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 2 | 김동순() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 박창석() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 유상훈() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 채창완() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영수() | 0 : 3 | 김진욱() |
2023.06.12 | 리그전 | 송기진() | 2 : 0 | 김영수() |
2023.06.12 | 리그전 | 김선중() | 2 : 0 | 김영수() |
2023.06.12 | 리그전 | 주철희() | 2 : 0 | 김영수() |
2023.06.12 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이충섭() | 3 : 2 | 김영수() |
2023.06.06 | 리그전 | 강동(김지영(9),황귀상(8),김영수(8),곽형준(8)) | 2 : 1 | 강남BC(공만식(7),마선일(7),김윤식(7),심효무(장)(8)) |
2023.06.06 | 리그전 | 강동(김지영(9),황귀상(8),김영수(8),곽형준(8)) | 3 : 0 | 여호수아(이기세(7),김이레(9),김경현(8),민정규(6)) |
2023.06.06 | 리그전 | 강동(김지영(9),황귀상(8),김영수(8),곽형준(8)) | 2 : 1 | 남양주B(허원희(목)(8),양성애(8),김성수(8),김양희(8)) |
2023.06.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강동(김지영(9),황귀상(8),김영수(8),곽형준(8)) | 1 : 2 | 대전사랑(박경배(7),손광희(7),엄태성(7),채종원(8)) |
2023.06.06 | 리그전 | 권대영() | 0 : 2 | 김영수() |
2023.06.06 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 0 : 2 | 에스더() |
2023.06.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영수() | 1 : 3 | 김택융() |
2023.04.30 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 3 | 우진호() |
2023.04.30 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 황의택() |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 64강 | 최형주() | 3 : 2 | 김영수() |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이재원탑탁구B(성병한(2),남철(6),엄정희(4),조석현(6)) | 1 : 2 | 즐탁동호회H(이상엽(6),홍경표(6),채진욱(5),김영수(4)) |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 신섭탁구클럽A(천무원(5),김승현(5),박경진(6),신섭(5)) | 1 : 2 | 즐탁동호회H(이상엽(6),홍경표(6),채진욱(5),김영수(4)) |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이재원탑탁구A(정한규(2),이재원(4),정필용(3),조현 (5)) | 2 : 1 | 즐탁동호회H(이상엽(6),홍경표(6),채진욱(5),김영수(4)) |
2023.04.02 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 박하정() | |
2023.04.02 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 손석한() | |
2023.04.02 | 길한철() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() | |
2023.04.02 | 김영수() | 1 : 3 | 오행옥() | |
2023.04.02 | 리그전 | 박형우() | 2 : 3 | 김영수() |
2023.04.02 | 리그전 | 홍성필() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2023.04.02 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 1 : 3 | 이태열() |
2023.04.02 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 3 | 홍경숙A() |
2023.04.02 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 1 : 3 | 김무성() |
2023.04.02 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 2 | 이민정() |
2023.04.02 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 3 | 백성호() |
2023.04.02 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 김서현() |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 0 : 3 | 김성안() |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 0 : 3 | 이진영() |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 박태현-임희철(박태현(3),임희철(5)) | 3 : 0 | 원준탁구클럽(김병호(7),김영수(7)) |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 원준탁구클럽(김병호(7),김영수(7)) | 1 : 3 | 권원호-송창열(권원호(6),송창열(6)) |
2023.03.11 | 리그전 | 김병권() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2023.03.11 | 리그전 | 최광귀() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2023.03.11 | 토너먼트 128강 | 허한행() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2023.03.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 군산시티F(노상래(6),구기돈(6),정윤식(7)) | 2 : 0 | T.O.P탁구클럽D(김영수(6),강경남(6),신동혁(6)) |
2022.12.25 | 리그전 | 최지열() | 3 : 2 | 김영수() |
2022.12.25 | 리그전 | 심민수() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2022.12.25 | 리그전 | 조정덕() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2022.12.25 | 리그전 | 이상현() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2022.12.25 | 리그전 | 배현아() | 2 : 3 | 김영수() |
2022.12.25 | 리그전 | 정찬미() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2022.12.25 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 박영진() |
2022.12.25 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 박일인() |
2022.12.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김경섭() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 오중호() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 0 : 3 | 김수성() |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 김봉한-이성훈(김봉한(6),이성훈(7)) | 3 : 1 | 원준탁구클럽A(박용경(6),김영수(7)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 노상열-김명규(노상열(6),김명규(7)) | 3 : 0 | 원준탁구클럽A(박용경(6),김영수(7)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 정경옥탁구교실B(심상수 (5),노종섭(7),신승용(7)) | 2 : 0 | 원준탁구클럽C(박용경(6),김영수(7),김병호(7)) |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 레드탁구교실A(이철희(5),김장현(5),김경진(7)) | 0 : 3 | 원준탁구클럽C(박용경(6),김영수(7),김병호(7)) |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 원준탁구클럽C(박용경(6),김영수(7),김병호(7)) | 0 : 2 | 해마루동호회D(노상열(6),이성규(6),김형열(6)) |
2022.10.16 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 임중승() |
2022.10.16 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 김형돈() |
2022.10.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서진규() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2022.10.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최지혁() | 3 : 2 | 김영수() |
2022.10.16 | 리그전 | 현탁구클럽A(알샤드(3),류신우(6),장익원(4),장윤옥(4)) | 0 : 2 | 즐탁동호회A(홍경표(6),이상엽(6),채진욱(5),김영수(4)) |
2022.10.16 | 리그전 | 종로구청탁구단A(박명현(6),박나현(3),이일환(6),서진규(4)) | 1 : 2 | 즐탁동호회A(홍경표(6),이상엽(6),채진욱(5),김영수(4)) |
2022.10.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 즐탁동호회A(홍경표(6),이상엽(6),채진욱(5),김영수(4)) | 2 : 0 | 최은권탁구클럽A(최지혁(5),안국진(6),양정신(4),김용숙(4)) |
2022.10.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 즐탁동호회A(홍경표(6),이상엽(6),채진욱(5),김영수(4)) | 2 : 1 | 수유OK탁구클럽B(노성애(4),이춘이(3),김형호(6),김명진(5)) |
2022.10.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 종로구청탁구단A(박명현(6),박나현(3),이일환(6),서진규(4)) | 1 : 2 | 즐탁동호회A(홍경표(6),이상엽(6),채진욱(5),김영수(4)) |
2022.10.10 | 리그전 | 이상화-송태일(이상화(6),송태일(6)) | 1 : 2 | 최삼능-김영수(최삼능(5),김영수(4)) |
2022.10.10 | 리그전 | 손주희-조현희(손주희(6),조현희(6)) | 1 : 2 | 최삼능-김영수(최삼능(5),김영수(4)) |
2022.10.10 | 리그전 | 최삼능-김영수(최삼능(5),김영수(4)) | 3 : 0 | 조성제-이은협(조성제(4),이은협(6)) |
2022.10.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영만-정미균(김영만(6),정미균(6)) | 1 : 2 | 최삼능-김영수(최삼능(5),김영수(4)) |
2022.10.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고일권-홍상원(고일권(6),홍상원(5)) | 1 : 2 | 최삼능-김영수(최삼능(5),김영수(4)) |
2022.10.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김남현-최지열(김남현(6),최지열(4)) | 2 : 0 | 최삼능-김영수(최삼능(5),김영수(4)) |
2022.09.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 서기원() | 3 : 1 | 김영수() |
2022.09.04 | 리그전 | 이원형() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2022.09.04 | 리그전 | 이규식() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2022.09.04 | 리그전 | 유영종() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2022.09.04 | 리그전 | 이경근() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2022.09.04 | 리그전 | 이수련() | 3 : 2 | 김영수() |
2022.09.04 | 리그전 | 박광근() | 3 : 2 | 김영수() |
2022.09.04 | 리그전 | 박창석() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2022.09.04 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 2 | 길기원() |
2022.09.04 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김형련() | 3 : 1 | 김영수() |
2022.08.21 | 리그전 | 허종욱() | 3 : 1 | 김영수() |
2022.08.21 | 리그전 | 박영희() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2022.08.21 | 리그전 | 최영혁() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2022.08.21 | 리그전 | 김현오() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2022.08.21 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 3 | 이선웅() |
2022.08.21 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 3 | 김광래() |
2022.08.21 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 채영미() |
2022.08.21 | 토너먼트 64강 | 최종인() | 3 : 1 | 김영수() |
2022.08.15 | 리그전 | 나계정-김영수(나계정(6),김영수(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김대철-서유승(김대철(6),서유승(6)) |
2022.08.15 | 리그전 | 나계정-김영수(나계정(6),김영수(6)) | 0 : 3 | 도원호-이연미(도원호(6),이연미(5)) |
2022.08.15 | 리그전 | 나계정-김영수(나계정(6),김영수(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김남선-조경율(김남선(6),조경율(6)) |
2022.08.14 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 이충희() | |
2022.08.14 | 김영수() | 3 : 2 | 안대희() | |
2022.08.14 | 이동명() | 3 : 1 | 김영수() | |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 허종욱() | 3 : 1 | 김영수() |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 박영희() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 최의환() | 3 : 2 | 김영수() |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 임숙희() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 이미영() | 3 : 1 | 김영수() |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 구지민() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 0 : 3 | 이병우() |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 1 : 3 | 이경화() |
2022.07.17 | 리그전 | 권현주() | 3 : 1 | 김영수() |
2022.07.17 | 리그전 | 박우구() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2022.07.17 | 리그전 | 채진영() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2022.07.17 | 리그전 | 현성환() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2022.07.17 | 리그전 | 지윤근() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2022.07.17 | 리그전 | 정철암() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2022.07.17 | 리그전 | 박준석() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2022.07.17 | 리그전 | 박애란() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2022.07.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 조은숙() |
2022.07.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 한상연() |
2022.07.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김영수() | 0 : 3 | 최만수() |
2022.07.10 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 정인선() | |
2022.07.10 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 이종일() | |
2022.07.10 | 서채희() | 2 : 3 | 김영수() | |
2022.07.10 | 이원형() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() | |
2022.07.10 | 리그전 | 김종철() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2022.07.10 | 리그전 | 이상현() | 2 : 3 | 김영수() |
2022.07.10 | 리그전 | 손병익() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2022.07.10 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 김한석() |
2022.07.10 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 1 : 3 | 김동순() |
2022.07.10 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 3 | 송미정() |
2022.07.10 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 3 | 박애란() |
2022.07.10 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 2 | 김균영() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 정재선() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 윤두용() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 김한석() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 1 : 3 | 최영혁() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 권재범() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 3 | 박민주() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 채영미() |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 황유빈() |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 정영철() |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김상일() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 아리랑탁구회D(구영주(7),강창수(7),이영진(7),김휘철(7)) | 0 : 2 | 나이스B(김영수(7),오용탁(6),이정희(6),권숙자(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 나이스B(김영수(7),오용탁(6),이정희(6),권숙자(6)) | 2 : 1 | 숭인2동(김영선(6),이광수(5),안철(6),김영숙(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 구민회관B(최연화(6),박동수(6),윤현아(6),조성무(6)) | 0 : 2 | 나이스B(김영수(7),오용탁(6),이정희(6),권숙자(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 전용구장c(송정원(6),김난순(6),이상인(6),삐에르(6)) | 2 : 1 | 나이스B(김영수(7),오용탁(6),이정희(6),권숙자(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 즐탁동호회G(김영수(3),채진욱(4),김춘근(5),이상엽(5)) | 2 : 1 | 아리랑탁구회A(박수영(5),박윤수(5),배정환(5),김명남(5)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 굿데이A(정일심(5),오이순(5),김황용(5),김선옥(5)) | 1 : 2 | 즐탁동호회G(김영수(3),채진욱(4),김춘근(5),이상엽(5)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 굿데이C(유숙원(5),이정희(5),김경모(5),이덕원(5)) | 2 : 0 | 즐탁동호회G(김영수(3),채진욱(4),김춘근(5),이상엽(5)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 유근성() |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 장진영() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 윤재우() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2022.06.19 | 김운철-주현(김운철(6),주현(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김영수-오용탁(김영수(7),오용탁(6)) | |
2022.06.19 | 이효영-권숙자(이효영(6),권숙자(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김영수-오용탁(김영수(7),오용탁(6)) | |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 이욱용-오재영(이욱용(6),오재영(7)) | 2 : 1 | 김영수-오용탁(김영수(7),오용탁(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 김영수-오용탁(김영수(7),오용탁(6)) | 2 : 0 | 김휘철-이영진(김휘철(7),이영진(7)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 김영수-오용탁(김영수(7),오용탁(6)) | 0 : 2 | 이상인-삐에르(이상인(6),삐에르(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 이지탁구B(최대희(5),김진욱(6),길한철(6)) | 0 : 3 | 이범형탁구클럽A(안덕재(5),진재범(4),류남현(5),김영수(4)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 까치동호회A(최상희(5),윤태환(6),최재춘(6)) | 0 : 3 | 이범형탁구클럽A(안덕재(5),진재범(4),류남현(5),김영수(4)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 양병문-양철중(양병문(5),이춘승(6),신영길(6)) | 0 : 3 | 이범형탁구클럽A(안덕재(5),진재범(4),류남현(5),김영수(4)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 드림탁구클럽A(박동진(2),전애란(3),이현희(4)) | 3 : 2 | 이범형탁구클럽A(안덕재(5),진재범(4),류남현(5),김영수(4)) |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 한계탄1(조계민(3),한승준(4),박호영(5),이재성(5)) | 1 : 2 | 즐탁A(이상엽(6),진영환(6),채진욱(5),김영수(4)) |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 동진어벤져스B(박선규(4),황용곤(3),백승윤(4),한솔찬(5)) | 1 : 2 | 즐탁A(이상엽(6),진영환(6),채진욱(5),김영수(4)) |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 즐탁A(이상엽(6),진영환(6),채진욱(5),김영수(4)) | 2 : 1 | 신나는탁구A(성병한(2),남철(6),홍성필(6),조성제(4)) |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 4강 | 즐탁A(이상엽(6),진영환(6),채진욱(5),김영수(4)) | 0 : 2 | 마루코코1(이회영(3),박남규(5),장혁진(6),유형주(6)) |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 박한수() |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 남철() |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 장성백() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 진문화() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조계민() | 3 : 1 | 김영수() |
2020.08.16 | 리그전 | 김재삼() | 0 : 2 | 김영수() |
2020.08.16 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 0 | 류재희() |
2020.08.16 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 0 | 박성권() |
2020.08.16 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 0 | 신주연() |
2020.08.16 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 1 | 윤체하() |
2020.08.16 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 0 | 최창용() |
2020.08.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영수() | 3 : 2 | 민승현() |
2020.08.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영수() | 3 : 2 | 이미라() |
2020.08.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 홍영희() |
2020.08.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김유미() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2020.08.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김영수() | 2 : 3 | 김재삼() |
2020.01.12 | 구영석() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() | |
2020.01.12 | 최영혁() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() | |
2020.01.12 | 리그전 | 이용석() | 3 : 2 | 김영수() |
2020.01.12 | 리그전 | 정일원() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2020.01.12 | 리그전 | 류재희() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2020.01.12 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 김경리() |
2020.01.12 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 0 : 3 | 장미화() |
2020.01.12 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 0 : 3 | 이종순() |
2020.01.12 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 0 : 3 | 이병길() |
2020.01.12 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 0 : 3 | 최영혁() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 1 : 3 | 오연환() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 홍승환() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영수() | 1 : 3 | 권혁우() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 오영탁구클럽J(김영수(희망),이지우(희망)) | 1 : 2 | 챔프동호회J(김재혐(희망),김주홍(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 오영탁구클럽J(김영수(희망),이지우(희망)) | 2 : 0 | 김미미탁구클럽(박만식(희망),민현광(희망)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오영탁구클럽J(김영수(희망),이지우(희망)) | 1 : 2 | 오영탁구클럽K(송정선(희망),김영달(희망)) |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 1 | 강진숙() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 1 | 김기배() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이정호() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 구창효() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 박창해() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김명종() | 3 : 2 | 김영수() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 국민생활관A(천지수(희망),박상숙(희망),이강수(희망),유재신(희망)) | 1 : 2 | 나이스A(김지영(희망),유세미(희망),김영수(희망),남경흠(희망)) |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 나이스A(김지영(희망),유세미(희망),김영수(희망),남경흠(희망)) | 2 : 0 | KT광화문A(최현자(희망),박광진(희망),정청와(병아리),정연욱(병아리),신경숙(병아리)) |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 나이스A(김지영(희망),유세미(희망),김영수(희망),남경흠(희망)) | 0 : 2 | 교남A(이수영(희망),김효연(희망),송명선(희망),오국동(희망)) |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 즐탁동호회A(이상엽(6),채진욱(5),김영수(4),진영환(7)) | 2 : 0 | 아리랑A(김종렬(7),김동주(7),박수영(7),이주학(7)) |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 즐탁동호회A(이상엽(6),채진욱(5),김영수(4),진영환(7)) | 2 : 0 | 김정훈탁구클럽A(이종학(6),윤승건(6),구창효(5),임후연(7)) |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 즐탁동호회A(이상엽(6),채진욱(5),김영수(4),진영환(7)) | 2 : 0 | 윤한미탁구클럽A(김하준(2),김승겸(5),조경덕(7),박정우(7)) |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 즐탁동호회A(이상엽(6),채진욱(5),김영수(4),진영환(7)) | 2 : 1 | 현탁구클럽A(김미진(6),박한수(5),지창석(1),김현도(5)) |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 유엔아이(이강민(5),김용숙(6),양정신(6),김기배(6)) | 1 : 2 | 즐탁동호회A(이상엽(6),채진욱(5),김영수(4),진영환(7)) |
2019.08.25 | 리그전 | 부현(이원형(5),위송본(6),서성기(6),성흡창(7)) | 0 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관D(임인섭((3),이재만(5),이규헌(6),김영수(6)) |
2019.08.25 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관D(임인섭((3),이재만(5),이규헌(6),김영수(6)) | 0 : 3 | 탁구사랑(김준석(4),임순평(6),최광선(6),김영일(6)) |
2019.08.25 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관D(임인섭((3),이재만(5),이규헌(6),김영수(6)) | 3 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관C(장우재(3),김종철(4),정범철(6),송성산(6)) |
2019.08.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 팀아우라(박원복(3)-이동명(5)-심민수(5)-이광훈(5)) | 3 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관D(임인섭((3),이재만(5),이규헌(6),김영수(6)) |
2019.07.28 | 리그전 | 탁구좋아B(최한용(5),김영수(6),김현기(5)) | 3 : 5 | 칠전팔기B(김민영(3),유덕조(4),노예림(5)) |
2019.07.28 | 리그전 | 탁구좋아B(최한용(5),김영수(6),김현기(5)) | 3 : 5 | 배성용탁구클럽B(정동수(5),한희봉(4),오선재(5)) |
2019.07.28 | 리그전 | 탁구좋아B(최한용(5),김영수(6),김현기(5)) | 4 : 3 | 무궁화탁구클럽(민병두(4),김동래(3),김영은(6)) |
2019.07.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최재필탁구클럽(최재필(1),백태규(5),유희옥(7)) | 0 : 3 | 탁구좋아B(최한용(5),김영수(6),김현기(5)) |
2019.07.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탁구좋아B(최한용(5),김영수(6),김현기(5)) | 1 : 3 | 무궁화탁구클럽B(이희봉(3),구인학(4),지연화(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 우정청A(김재욱(2),지석규(4),나운용(4),김명종(6),박경섭(6),,김명진(5),서민성(감독)) | 3 : 1 | 락락A(김영수(4),채진욱(5),이상엽(6),장순철(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 한국중앙A(이주영(6),안지만(6),김기호(6),왕무괴(6),구순회(5),김형준(6)) | 0 : 3 | 락락A(김영수(4),채진욱(5),이상엽(6),장순철(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 락락A(김영수(4),채진욱(5),이상엽(6),장순철(6)) | 0 : 3 | 티엔티(박정현(4),방원형(4),박준형(5),조현(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 술술A(유홍준(6),이효성(6),이진수(6),정환(7),전원배(7),한민수(7)) | 2 : 3 | 락락A(김영수(4),채진욱(5),이상엽(6),장순철(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 락락A(김영수(4),채진욱(5),이상엽(6),장순철(6)) | 3 : 0 | 아리랑(박윤수(7),김종렬(7),김형기(7),이주학(7),박수영(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 락락A(김영수(4),채진욱(5),이상엽(6),장순철(6)) | 3 : 2 | 012B(임근래(6),곽한희(5),문종우(6),이광하(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 락락A(김영수(4),채진욱(5),이상엽(6),장순철(6)) | 3 : 2 | 서초A(임경수(1),김형태(5),윤정환(4),김찬울(6),최병의(4)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 락락A(김영수(4),채진욱(5),이상엽(6),장순철(6)) | 1 : 3 | 우정청A(김재욱(2),지석규(4),나운용(5),김명종(6),박경섭(6),김명진(5),서민성(감독)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 술술A(유홍준(6),이효성(6),이진수(6),정환(7),전원배(7),한민수(7)) | 3 : 1 | 락락A(김영수(5),채진욱(6),이상엽(6),장순철(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 락락A(김영수(5),채진욱(6),이상엽(6),장순철(6)) | 3 : 2 | 우정청B(서동순(6),김명진(6),노지운(6),김영완(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 락락A(김영수(5),채진욱(6),이상엽(6),장순철(6)) | 3 : 2 | 즐탁B(정조훈(7),김종남(7),정재윤(7),조병선(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조이A(전홍선(7),김정규(7),송동현(7),이천세(7)) | 2 : 3 | 락락A(김영수(5),채진욱(6),이상엽(6),장순철(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 락락A(김영수(5),채진욱(6),이상엽(6),장순철(6)) | 3 : 2 | 우정청A(김재욱(2),지석규(4),나운용(5),김명종(6),박경섭(6),김명진(5),서민성(감독)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 술술A(유홍준(6),이효성(6),이진수(6),정환(7),전원배(7),한민수(7)) | 1 : 3 | 락락A(김영수(5),채진욱(6),이상엽(6),장순철(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 우정청B(서동순(6),김명진(6),노지운(6),김영완(6)) | 0 : 3 | 락락A(김영수(5),채진욱(6),이상엽(6),장순철(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 서초B(강상무(4),박이준(4),류명민(6),어윤혁(4),김종록(7)) | 3 : 1 | 시민A(이광현(6),심승환(7),최현준(6)김영수(7),서정환(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 시민A(이광현(6),심승환(7),최현준(6)김영수(7),서정환(7)) | 2 : 3 | 황금드라이브(이태호(6),구본영(6),이정현(5),손유성(7),김홍재(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 시민A(이광현(6),심승환(7),최현준(6)김영수(7),서정환(7)) | 3 : 0 | 방배본동(유근수(7),권은중(7),김규상(7),장형석(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서초탁구클럽B(선우혁(1),이태열(6),원재현(6),김종수(5),최재호(7),) | 3 : 1 | 시민A(이광현(6),심승환(7),최현준(6)김영수(7),서정환(7)) |
2019.07.06 | 이강민() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() | |
2019.07.06 | 최치선() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() | |
2019.07.06 | 리그전 | 김관호() | 0 : 2 | 김영수() |
2019.07.06 | 리그전 | 김미경() | 0 : 2 | 김영수() |
2019.07.06 | 리그전 | 정갑례() | 2 : 1 | 김영수() |
2019.07.06 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 0 | 황우진() |
2019.07.06 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 0 | 박광순() |
2019.07.06 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 1 : 2 | 이상용() |
2019.07.06 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 1 : 2 | 엄태일() |
2019.07.06 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 1 : 2 | 황장호() |
2019.07.06 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 0 | 김동진() |
2019.07.06 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 1 : 2 | 이경구() |
2019.06.23 | 리그전 | 현탁구클럽(이미라(5),지창훈(6),류제욱(6),김경배(6)) | 1 : 2 | 종로즐탁동호회A(김영수(5),채진욱(6),이상엽(6),장순철(6)) |
2019.06.23 | 리그전 | 탁구야B(김현석(6),연동건(5),김상덕(6),심정구(6),조성열(6)) | 2 : 1 | 종로즐탁동호회A(김영수(5),채진욱(6),이상엽(6),장순철(6)) |
2019.06.23 | 리그전 | 종로즐탁동호회A(김영수(5),채진욱(6),이상엽(6),장순철(6)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구B(이경은(6),박순연(6),박상도(6),이유노(6)) |
2019.06.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 종로즐탁동호회A(김영수(5),채진욱(6),이상엽(6),장순철(6)) | 0 : 2 | 강북신나는탁구A(김은주(4),엄정희(4),정필용(3),한오영(4)) |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | 윤원섭-오정길(윤원섭(3),오정길(4)) | 3 : 2 | 김영수-김희형(김영수(4),김희형(3)) |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | 정가람-정주호(정가람(1),정주호(4)) | 3 : 2 | 김영수-김희형(김영수(4),김희형(3)) |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | 염창탁구클럽A(허복순(3),류승원(4)) | 1 : 2 | kk클럽(김영수(4),김희형(1)) |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | 닥스클럽9(류재성(4),김정란(4)) | 1 : 2 | kk클럽(김영수(4),김희형(1)) |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | kk클럽(김영수(4),김희형(1)) | 2 : 1 | 염창탁구클럽D(오정길(4),정상경(3)) |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | kk클럽(김영수(4),김희형(1)) | 1 : 2 | 해누리A(신길식(4),이상녀(3)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 힐스힐링A(김현하(7),안명숙(8)) | 0 : 2 | JL탁사모A(박하현(3),김영수(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 티티볼(B)(이병식(4),조언석(5)) | 2 : 0 | JL탁사모A(박하현(3),김영수(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 시흥2동(한창동(6),허춘옥(7)) | 2 : 1 | JL탁사모A(박하현(3),김영수(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 송병섭클럽A(엄준필(S),김미영(8)) | 0 : 2 | JL탁사모A(박하현(3),김영수(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 지피지기A(박영민(4),손민우(5)) | 2 : 0 | JL탁사모A(박하현(3),김영수(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | JL탁사모A(박하현(3),김영수(6)) | 2 : 1 | 탁놀B(황하철(4),박준수(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | JL탁사모A(박하현(3),김영수(6)) | 2 : 0 | 대원(윤도훈(3),박영미(7)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | JL탁사모A(박하현(3),김영수(6)) | 1 : 2 | 세종탁구사랑E(윤현기(5),이현무(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | JL탁사모A(박하현(3),김영수(6)) | 2 : 1 | 7전8기(최우혁(3),김혜경(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | JL탁사모C(송훈섭(3),김기진(6)) | 1 : 2 | JL탁사모A(박하현(3),김영수(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | JL탁사모A(박하현(3),김영수(6)) | 0 : 2 | 티티볼(C)(박홍규(2),양지혜(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 장미라() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 김재영() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 여호규() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 유재홍() | 2 : 3 | 김영수() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이경락() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송훈섭() | 3 : 1 | 김영수() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 서진규-유재일(서진규(4),유재일(3)) | 1 : 3 | 최완규-김영수(최완규(2),김영수(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 신승우-고재현(신승우(3),고재현(4)) | 3 : 1 | 최완규-김영수(최완규(2),김영수(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 류철현-이관우(류철현(선수),이관우(5)) | 3 : 1 | 최완규-김영수(최완규(2),김영수(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서대문구PJA(최완규(2),김영수(5),이명수(4),정일광(4)) | 1 : 2 | 하누리B(이상묵(선수),정필용(4),윤정환(4),장미라(3)) |
2019.06.01 | 리그전 | 춘천파나스클럽A(김수근(6),변기정(3),김상진(2)) | 1 : 2 | 티앤티A(김영수(5),방원현(4),박정현(4)) |
2019.06.01 | 리그전 | 티앤티A(김영수(5),방원현(4),박정현(4)) | 2 : 1 | 한울타리A(조성진(5),신경석(5),이현철(5)) |
2019.06.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 티앤티A(김영수(5),방원현(4),박정현(4)) | 2 : 1 | 피플탁구클럽A(서범(6),한동한(6),조용식(5)) |
2019.06.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 티앤티A(김영수(5),방원현(4),박정현(4)) | 2 : 0 | 마포탁구클럽A(이재철(2),김양일(5),구연숙(6)) |
2019.06.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 티앤티A(김영수(5),방원현(4),박정현(4)) | 2 : 1 | 엔핑A(유재일(3),임창구(4),김광태(5)) |
2019.06.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 산웨이A(류철현(선수),전재수(5),이관우(5)) | 2 : 1 | 티앤티A(김영수(5),방원현(4),박정현(4)) |
2019.04.27 | 리그전 | 이세건() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2019.04.27 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 0 : 3 | 유준수() |
2019.04.21 | 리그전 | 홍성탁구클럽E(김영수(6),이병순(6),신혜림(7)) | 2 : 0 | 송경수탁구클럽A(이주환(6),임광우(6),정정옥(7)) |
2019.04.21 | 리그전 | 홍성탁구클럽E(김영수(6),이병순(6),신혜림(7)) | 2 : 1 | 탁구야놀자A(안희수(6),남기성(6),성연희(7)) |
2019.04.21 | 리그전 | 홍성탁구클럽E(김영수(6),이병순(6),신혜림(7)) | 0 : 2 | 홍성탁구사랑D(주진성(6),김현준(6),김영민(6)) |
2019.04.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탁놀B(한상순(6),조용태(6),정진욱(6)) | 1 : 2 | 홍성탁구클럽E(김영수(6),이병순(6),신혜림(7)) |
2019.04.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 홍성탁구클럽E(김영수(6),이병순(6),신혜림(7)) | 2 : 0 | 홍성탁구사랑H(전배헌(6),김혁중(6),전순연(7)) |
2019.04.21 | 토너먼트 4강 | 홍성탁구사랑E(안중현(8),신종욱(8),이규호(8)) | 2 : 0 | 홍성탁구클럽E(김영수(6),이병순(6),신혜림(7)) |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 유언종() | 2 : 0 | 김영수() |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 0 | 심구희() |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이용재() | 2 : 3 | 김영수() |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김영수() | 2 : 3 | 오향선() |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 홍성탁구클럽C(김현기(7),김영수(7),신혜림(8)) | 1 : 2 | 탁구야놀자A(유언종(5),이영민(5),윤석남(6)) |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 홍성탁구클럽C(김현기(7),김영수(7),신혜림(8)) | 1 : 2 | 탁구마당(김정수(5),서의석(7),송명환(7)) |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 이대권() | 2 : 0 | 김영수() |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 0 | 이재근() |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 서산대산새말금고탁구A(김영봉(6),오정철(6),김경호(6)) | 0 : 2 | 홍성탁구클럽B(이재윤(4),최한용(5),김영수(6)) |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 탁구야놀자A(남기성(6),송남섭(6),안희수(6)) | 2 : 1 | 홍성탁구클럽B(이재윤(4),최한용(5),김영수(6)) |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 홍성탁구클럽B(이재윤(4),최한용(5),김영수(6)) | 2 : 0 | 홍성탁구사랑A(김명호(6),김좌오(6),송호선(7)) |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 홍성탁구사랑D(강준형(6),이광원(6),김진호(6)) | 0 : 2 | 홍성탁구클럽B(이재윤(4),최한용(5),김영수(6)) |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 홍성탁구클럽B(이재윤(4),최한용(5),김영수(6)) | 2 : 0 | 힐링탁구장A(오석모(5),유봉재(6),유덕조(4)) |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 홍성탁구클럽B(이재윤(4),최한용(5),김영수(6)) | 2 : 1 | 힐링탁구장B(박경용(6),노경호(5),오유민(4)) |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 7전8기(윤태연(4),김영환(5),윤찬식(6)) | 2 : 1 | 홍성탁구클럽B(이재윤(4),최한용(5),김영수(6)) |
2019.02.24 | 김영수() | 3 : 2 | 고배근() | |
2019.02.24 | 김영수() | 3 : 2 | 김영대() | |
2019.02.24 | 김지현() | 2 : 3 | 김영수() | |
2019.02.24 | 김영수() | 0 : 3 | 엄일종() | |
2019.02.24 | 리그전 | 장우재() | 3 : 2 | 김영수() |
2019.02.24 | 리그전 | 최석현() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2019.02.24 | 리그전 | 정상희() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2019.02.24 | 리그전 | 안광진() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2019.02.24 | 리그전 | 박현희() | 2 : 3 | 김영수() |
2019.02.24 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 2 | 유시훈() |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 장성백() | 2 : 1 | 김영수() |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 홍석민() | 0 : 2 | 김영수() |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이정익() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영수() | 3 : 2 | 김관회() |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 진문화() | 2 : 3 | 김영수() |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정문관() | 3 : 1 | 김영수() |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 박인규-안희성(박인규(5),안희성(5)) | 1 : 2 | 정문관-김영수(정문관(3),김영수(5)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 이종일-이광훈(이종일(5),이광훈(5)) | 0 : 2 | 정문관-김영수(정문관(3),김영수(5)) |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김달영-이강민(김달영(5),이강민(5)) | 1 : 3 | 정문관-김영수(정문관(3),김영수(5)) |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이상근-장성백(이상근(3),장성백(4)) | 1 : 3 | 정문관-김영수(정문관(3),김영수(5)) |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정문관-김영수(정문관(3),김영수(5)) | 3 : 0 | 이정현-한현규(이정현(6),한현규(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 홍성민-이동환(홍성민(5),이동환(5)) | 3 : 2 | 정문관-김영수(정문관(3),김영수(5)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 게보코리아A(정문관(3),김영수(5),전준협(4),이명수(4)) | 3 : 0 | 한아름A(진문화(4),안인수(4),정영호(5),홍종수(5)) |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 블랙홀B(임양규(6),고정복(6),김성철(6),이재필(5)) | 0 : 2 | 게보코리아A(정문관(3),김영수(5),전준협(4),이명수(4)) |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 야생탁구A(박용준(3),안준호(4),민창기(5),윤용욱(5)) | 0 : 2 | 게보코리아A(정문관(3),김영수(5),전준협(4),이명수(4)) |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 게보코리아A(정문관(3),김영수(5),전준협(4),이명수(4)) | 2 : 0 | 김민중탁구클럽A(박진성(5),김정남(5),안희성(5),박인규(5)) |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 국가대포A(김문식(4),윤인수(4),이나현(1),김유미(1)) | 1 : 2 | 게보코리아A(정문관(3),김영수(5),전준협(4),이명수(4)) |
2018.12.01 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 0 | 심준보() |
2018.12.01 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이병순() | 2 : 0 | 김영수() |
2018.12.01 | 리그전 | 탁구사랑A(이재욱(7),신종욱(7),박태양(7),이규호(7)) | 1 : 3 | 홍성탁구클럽B(김현기(5),김창환(6),전병우(6),김영수(6)) |
2018.12.01 | 리그전 | 청양탁구A(서경의(7),양창옥(7),박근주(7),강순자(7)) | 0 : 3 | 홍성탁구클럽B(김현기(5),김창환(6),전병우(6),김영수(6)) |
2018.12.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 홍성탁구클럽B(김현기(5),김창환(6),전병우(6),김영수(6)) | 1 : 3 | 금산B(김은영(2),전병천(6),김호연(6),박정원(7)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 탁구소년B(양정윤(5),이승민(5),손찬승(5)) | 1 : 2 | 즐탁A(천준의(4)김영수(5)김일진(4)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 미래핑퐁(김성민(4),이경신(5),박한수(5)) | 2 : 1 | 즐탁A(천준의(4)김영수(5)김일진(4)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 김민중탁구A(유성원(5)박진성(5)박인규(5)) | 1 : 2 | 즐탁A(천준의(4)김영수(5)김일진(4)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 365탁구클럽A(장휘(1),박민( 2),서성호(5)) | 1 : 2 | 즐탁A(천준의(4)김영수(5)김일진(4)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 즐탁A(천준의(4)김영수(5)김일진(4)) | 1 : 2 | 마카롱(이민준(2),김동진(3),안성현(4)) |
2018.11.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 즐탁A(천준의(4)김영수(5)김일진(4)) | 3 : 0 | 오남탁구(이동주(4)차호영(4)박모건(5)) |
2018.11.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 즐탁A(천준의(4)김영수(5)김일진(4)) | 2 : 3 | Msg(a)(4(정희재),4(김동권),5(윤세규)) |
2018.11.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 매일탁(김영수(6),김현기(5),신혜림(7+)) | 2 : 1 | 삽교C(박형호(6),김종근(6),최재유(6)) |
2018.11.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 매일탁(김영수(6),김현기(5),신혜림(7+)) | 0 : 2 | 삽교B(박재권(3),주동현(3),오만순(6)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 김성수() | 2 : 0 | 김영수() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 0 | 김동래() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 0 : 2 | 유석진() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 1 | 조성용() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 1 : 2 | 최우림() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 0 | 임서영() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 0 | 조미선() |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 128강 | 나영규() | 3 : 1 | 김영수() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 개인3(최수만(5),박창석 (6),김학규(5)) | 6 : 2 | 왕금소(이금소(1),안성현(4),김영수(4)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 왕금소(이금소(1),안성현(4),김영수(4)) | 4 : 2 | 김민중탁구클럽B(박혁태(6),추현정(7),김현행(7) ) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 왕금소(이금소(1),안성현(4),김영수(4)) | 3 : 5 | 하이클리어A(조계민(3),이기승(6),황용곤(5)) |
2018.09.29 | 리그전 | DJ와함께춤을(장하석(4),홍석민(4),송광현(5)) | 0 : 2 | 즐탁A(김영수(5),이경복(4),안덕제(5),이상엽(6)) |
2018.09.29 | 리그전 | 경찰청B(황의돈(4),유홍석(6),윤훈중(6),정재섭(6)) | 2 : 0 | 즐탁A(김영수(5),이경복(4),안덕제(5),이상엽(6)) |
2018.09.29 | 리그전 | 규민짱123(이유상(2),고정호(5),원태영(6)) | 0 : 2 | 즐탁A(김영수(5),이경복(4),안덕제(5),이상엽(6)) |
2018.09.29 | 리그전 | 서탁B(윤원섭(4),윤승환(3),우승완(5),정성우(5)) | 2 : 0 | 즐탁A(김영수(5),이경복(4),안덕제(5),이상엽(6)) |
2018.09.29 | 리그전 | 즐탁A(김영수(5),이경복(4),안덕제(5),이상엽(6)) | 2 : 0 | T-one,B(김효원(1),안성현(4),정윤식(5)) |
2018.09.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 일짱(최한규(6),신의철(6),이상훈(6)) | 2 : 0 | 즐탁A(김영수(5),이경복(4),안덕제(5),이상엽(6)) |
2018.09.23 | 리그전 | 박원복() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.09.23 | 리그전 | 허종욱() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2018.09.23 | 리그전 | 이종일() | 2 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.09.23 | 리그전 | 정인형() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.09.23 | 리그전 | 남궁연숙() | 2 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.09.23 | 리그전 | 유순심() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.09.23 | 리그전 | 김광래() | 3 : 2 | 김영수() |
2018.09.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영수() | 1 : 3 | 송성산() |
2018.09.11 | 리그전 | 김대룡() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.09.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영수() | 0 : 2 | 최영철() |
2018.09.11 | 리그전 | 김태술-오성탁(김태술(S2),오성탁(2)) | 2 : 0 | 장정규-김영수(장정규(2),김영수(2)) |
2018.09.11 | 리그전 | 강대철-김백중(강대철(2),김백중(2)) | 2 : 0 | 장정규-김영수(장정규(2),김영수(2)) |
2018.09.11 | 리그전 | 이재철-임채현(이재철(2),임채현(2)) | 0 : 2 | 장정규-김영수(장정규(2),김영수(2)) |
2018.09.02 | 리그전 | 김남신() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.09.02 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 김영대() |
2018.09.02 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 김형련() |
2018.09.02 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 박승호() |
2018.09.02 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 길한철() |
2018.09.02 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 송성산() |
2018.09.02 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 정인형() |
2018.09.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영수() | 3 : 2 | 정대훈() |
2018.09.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 이혜정() |
2018.09.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 송호진() |
2018.09.02 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김영수() | 2 : 3 | 정준원() |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 장하석() | 2 : 0 | 김영수() |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 1 | 주동현() |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 0 : 2 | 이상원() |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 0 | 김용국() |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 0 | 오진구() |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 0 | 김경하() |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 0 | 이정란() |
2018.09.01 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김영수() | 1 : 3 | 박인규() |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 원탁구B(박노성(6),김선희(7),이명주(7)) | 2 : 1 | 황금소(이금소(1),김영수(4),안성현(5)) |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 김영만탁구클럽C(길인섭(6),나호진(6),윤태한(6)) | 0 : 3 | 황금소(이금소(1),김영수(4),안성현(5)) |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 강탁클럽(백정원(3),박인성(6),장관선(4)) | 0 : 2 | 황금소(이금소(1),김영수(4),안성현(5)) |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 황금소(이금소(1),김영수(4),안성현(5)) | 1 : 3 | 산들바람(김종성(4),김준섭(5),이상태(6)) |
2018.09.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 위너스(이도현(3),장하석(4),이명수(4)) | 2 : 0 | 황금소(이금소(1),김영수(4),안성현(5)) |
2018.07.15 | 김영수() | 0 : 3 | 김서윤() | |
2018.07.15 | 리그전 | 박준호() | 3 : 2 | 김영수() |
2018.07.15 | 리그전 | 홍훈기() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.07.15 | 리그전 | 윤체하() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.07.15 | 리그전 | 진문화() | 3 : 2 | 김영수() |
2018.07.15 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 1 : 3 | 김재현() |
2018.07.15 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 0 : 3 | 홍영희() |
2018.07.08 | 리그전 | 7전8기D(정재문(4),강현진(7),박영민(4)) | 0 : 2 | 홍성탁구클럽C(김현기(5),김영수(6),신혜림(7)) |
2018.07.08 | 리그전 | 홍성브레이크B(조남희(6),이상호(6),홍광성(6)) | 0 : 2 | 홍성탁구클럽C(김현기(5),김영수(6),신혜림(7)) |
2018.07.08 | 리그전 | 송경수탁구클립C(이은진(6),양미연(7),김민준(6)) | 0 : 2 | 홍성탁구클럽C(김현기(5),김영수(6),신혜림(7)) |
2018.07.08 | 리그전 | 홍성탁구클럽C(김현기(5),김영수(6),신혜림(7)) | 2 : 1 | 경남아너스빌A(최창진(4),김경호(6),김선수(6)) |
2018.07.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 홍성탁구클럽C(김현기(5),김영수(6),신혜림(7)) | 3 : 2 | 청양A(강순자(7),순정숙(7),이미옥(7)) |
2018.07.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 홍성탁구클럽C(김현기(5),김영수(6),신혜림(7)) | 1 : 2 | 홍성군청A(안기억(6),김종만(6),이재윤(4)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 김형균() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 박성규() | 3 : 2 | 김영수() |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 하지승() | 2 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 박정빈() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 김영대() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 2 | 박응준() |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 김윤기() |
2018.06.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 김범용() |
2018.06.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영수() | 0 : 3 | 문보석() |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 성탁C(조경준(5),권대규(6),김정남(6)) | 2 : 1 | 한우리D(박인효(6),송용섭(6),김영수(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 탁구사랑A(고철(6),주정환(6),박인효(6)) | 2 : 0 | 한우리D(박인효(6),송용섭(6),김영수(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 한우리A(이상길(6),이원배(6),김영대(6)) | 2 : 0 | 한우리D(박인효(6),송용섭(6),김영수(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 한우리D(박인효(6),송용섭(6),김영수(6)) | 0 : 2 | 성탁B(지용국(5),최종락(6),지도선(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 한우리D(박인효(6),송용섭(6),김영수(6)) | 1 : 2 | 한우리F(김영대(6),김석기(6),박성준(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 즐탁A(김영수(5),이경복(4),안덕제(5),이상엽(6)) | 2 : 0 | 즐탁B(손정준(6),정창욱(6),오성희(6),천준의(5)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 즐탁A(김영수(5),이경복(4),안덕제(5),이상엽(6)) | 2 : 0 | 즐탁C(김정규(6),최대성(6),김재욱(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 즐탁A(김영수(5),이경복(4),안덕제(5),이상엽(6)) | 2 : 0 | 즐탁D(전명환(6),이창현(6),이영섭(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 즐탁I(박진서(6),정래식(6),송계원(6)) | 2 : 0 | 나이스A(이 헌(6),김운철(6),김영수(6),황겨윤(6),) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 즐탁J(최형준(6),이욱용(6),송병노(6)) | 2 : 1 | 나이스A(이 헌(6),김운철(6),김영수(6),황겨윤(6),) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 즐탁K(안광호(6),김영진(6),김종성(6)) | 0 : 2 | 나이스A(이 헌(6),김운철(6),김영수(6),황겨윤(6),) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 즐탁L(한성남(6),정용두(6),최창선(6),김태훈(6)) | 2 : 0 | 나이스A(이 헌(6),김운철(6),김영수(6),황겨윤(6),) |
2018.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 즐탁A(김영수(5),이경복(4),안덕제(5),이상엽(6)) | 2 : 1 | 즐탁E(장순철(6),이지훈(6),채진욱(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 즐탁A(김영수(5),이경복(4),안덕제(5),이상엽(6)) | 2 : 0 | 경찰청B(황의돈(4),유홍석(6),윤훈중(6),정재섭(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 토너먼트 2강 | 즐탁A(김영수(5),이경복(4),안덕제(5),이상엽(6)) | 2 : 0 | 경찰청A(성명심(2),박해률(5),황인성(6),김진우(3)) |
2018.05.31 | 리그전 | 이국호() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.05.31 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 김광래() |
2018.05.31 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 유시훈() |
2018.05.31 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 김순득() |
2018.05.31 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 여현동() |
2018.05.31 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정일원() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.05.31 | 토너먼트 8강 | 홍성필() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.05.31 | 토너먼트 4강 | 임인섭() | 2 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.05.31 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이병길() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.05.27 | 정재철() | 3 : 2 | 김영수() | |
2018.05.27 | 리그전 | 정재선() | 3 : 1 | 김영수() |
2018.05.27 | 리그전 | 최대희() | 3 : 1 | 김영수() |
2018.05.27 | 리그전 | 김병태() | 3 : 2 | 김영수() |
2018.05.27 | 리그전 | 김태향() | 0 : 2 | 김영수() |
2018.05.27 | 리그전 | 정헌규() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.05.27 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 3 | 이미영() |
2018.05.27 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 0 | 손수옥() |
2018.04.12 | 리그전 | 이유상() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.04.12 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 1 : 3 | 김재훈() |
2018.04.12 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 임숙희() |
2018.04.12 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 홍수민() |
2018.04.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최은혁() | 3 : 2 | 김영수() |
2018.03.22 | 리그전 | 정재선() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.03.22 | 리그전 | 심재규() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.03.22 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2018.03.22 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 박응준() |
2018.03.22 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 3 | 김채윤() |
2018.03.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 이옥규() |
2018.03.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 이상인() |
2018.03.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김창진() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.03.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정한규() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.03.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 김종철() |
2018.03.11 | 이진태() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() | |
2018.03.11 | 박원복() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() | |
2018.03.11 | 이정선() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() | |
2018.03.11 | 리그전 | 신준기() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.03.11 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2018.03.11 | 리그전 | 신왕근() | 3 : 1 | 김영수() |
2018.03.11 | 리그전 | 박청호() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.03.11 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 0 : 3 | 임숙희() |
2018.03.11 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 이호준() |
2018.03.11 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 1 : 3 | 엄일종() |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 정한규() | 2 : 0 | 김영수() |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 1 | 유우성() |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 1 | 김승근() |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 1 | 김은영() |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 0 | 장영수() |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 1 : 2 | 박재동() |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김시원() | 2 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이준식() | 2 : 3 | 김영수() |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영수() | 3 : 2 | 구창효() |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영수() | 2 : 3 | 김효기() |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 라켓단(김효원(1),정윤식(5),정승원(6)) | 2 : 1 | TH(김영수(4),정현자(7).남기현(5)) |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | TH(김영수(4),정현자(7).남기현(5)) | 1 : 2 | 탁이지오(손희재(선),신선옥(8),김은주(8)) |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | TH(김영수(4),정현자(7).남기현(5)) | 2 : 1 | 윤지혜B(엄혜연(1),김민서(6),김채율(7)) |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 윤지혜A(박보람(1),김도연(5),김태림(5)) | 2 : 1 | TH(김영수(4),정현자(7).남기현(5)) |
2018.02.24 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 김영수() |
2018.02.24 | 리그전 | 백애란() | 3 : 2 | 김영수() |
2018.02.24 | 리그전 | 노경호() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2018.02.24 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 김명호() |
2018.02.24 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김영수() | 1 : 3 | 김경호() |
2018.02.24 | 리그전 | 김민중탁구클럽D(홍승표(6),박혁태(6),최부영(6)) | 2 : 0 | 홍성탁구클럽C(한선용(7),김현기(7),김영수(7)) |
2018.02.24 | 리그전 | 황진서탁구클럽(남상윤(7),김주현(7),장봉수(7)) | 2 : 1 | 홍성탁구클럽C(한선용(7),김현기(7),김영수(7)) |
2018.01.06 | 김영수() | 1 : 0 | 정윤식() | |
2018.01.06 | 김진환() | 0 : 1 | 김영수() | |
2018.01.06 | 박정우() | 1 : 0 | 김영수() | |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 서성복() | 0 : 2 | 김영수() |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 안병채() | 2 : 1 | 김영수() |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 0 | 고광석() |
2017.12.04 | 토너먼트 64강 | 노시현() | 0 : 2 | 김영수() |
2017.12.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영수() | 2 : 1 | 김상배() |
2017.12.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 남상복() | 2 : 1 | 김영수() |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 곽일두장로-정철오장로(곽일두(7),정철오(7)) | 2 : 0 | 김영수목사-이윤재목사(김영수(6),이윤재(6)) |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 박영택장로-정창영장로(박영택(7),정창영(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김영수목사-이윤재목사(김영수(6),이윤재(6)) |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 김영수목사-이윤재목사(김영수(6),이윤재(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이창훈목사-정원장로(이창훈(7),정원(7)) |
2017.12.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영수목사-이윤재목사(김영수(6),이윤재(6)) | 2 : 0 | 박진택목사-이병길목사(박진택(6),이병길(6)) |
2017.12.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 황충만목사-홍선기장로(황충만(6),홍선기(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김영수목사-이윤재목사(김영수(6),이윤재(6)) |
2017.12.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김영수목사-이윤재목사(김영수(6),이윤재(6)) | 2 : 1 | 이광식목사-박요한목사(이광식(6),박요한(6)) |
2017.12.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김영수목사-이윤재목사(김영수(6),이윤재(6)) | 2 : 0 | 장후용목사-안일남장로(장후용(7),안일남(7)) |
2017.12.04 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이인경장로-남상복장로(이인경(7),남상복(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김영수목사-이윤재목사(김영수(6),이윤재(6)) |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 청도(박영호(6),허요셉(6),김영수(6),이윤재(6)) | 2 : 1 | 배영찬목사(배영찬(3),황충만(6),이상은(5),최종혁(2)) |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 청도(박영호(6),허요셉(6),김영수(6),이윤재(6)) | 2 : 1 | 양주(전현중(2),류용성(6),이기성(7),김종호(7)) |
2017.12.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 청도(박영호(6),허요셉(6),김영수(6),이윤재(6)) | 2 : 1 | 노장문목사(노장문(6),이용노(6),이희섭(6),박일선(6)) |
2017.12.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 청도(박영호(6),허요셉(6),김영수(6),이윤재(6)) | 0 : 2 | 지대영목사(지대영(4),권수한(5),우병삼(6),송기진(6)) |
2017.11.26 | 리그전 | 김성우() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2017.11.26 | 리그전 | 이중구() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2017.11.26 | 리그전 | 이근왕() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2017.11.26 | 리그전 | 이원이() | 3 : 1 | 김영수() |
2017.11.26 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김영수() | 3 : 2 | 윤동건() |
2017.11.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영수() | 2 : 3 | 송훈섭() |
2017.11.25 | 리그전 | 이용복() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2017.11.25 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 김윤준() |
2017.11.25 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 0 : 3 | 신미선() |
2017.11.25 | 리그전 | 홍성탁구클럽B(박우석 (5),김복호(6),김영수(6)) | 2 : 0 | 오송새마을(이재호(6),김윤준(6),신창재(6)) |
2017.11.25 | 리그전 | 홍성탁구클럽B(박우석 (5),김복호(6),김영수(6)) | 0 : 2 | 청양탁구동호회(신경구(5),윤교선(4),심준보(6)) |
2017.11.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 죽정탁구클럽(정재현(5),김평진(6),박대균(6)) | 0 : 2 | 홍성탁구클럽B(박우석 (5),김복호(6),김영수(6)) |
2017.11.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 홍성탁구클럽B(박우석 (5),김복호(6),김영수(6)) | 0 : 2 | 아산탁구장A(최우혁(3),김민석(4),엄태일(4)) |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 최정일() | 1 : 2 | 김영수() |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 김계홍() | 0 : 2 | 김영수() |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김광태() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최민석() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 심재상() | 3 : 1 | 김영수() |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 이종일() | 2 : 1 | 김영수() |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 0 | 정성철() |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 차승원() | 2 : 1 | 김영수() |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 이종서() | 0 : 2 | 김영수() |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 황보종웅() |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 박현철() |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 정정호() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김영수() | 1 : 3 | 권준형() |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 동백A(김영수(5),이명수(4),김용호(4),이관우(4)) | 2 : 0 | 참피온탁구클럽A(황경하(5),김계홍(4),김광태(5),노윤식(5)) |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 동백A(김영수(5),이명수(4),김용호(4),이관우(4)) | 2 : 1 | 유앤아이A(김재범(4),윤원섭(4),심재상(4),최수만(4)) |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 동백A(김영수(5),이명수(4),김용호(4),이관우(4)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구A(김종철(5),조정현(5),진문화(5),윤인수(5)) |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 동백A(김영수(5),이명수(4),김용호(4),이관우(4)) | 2 : 1 | 이호준탁구클럽A(이동환(5),예브게니(5),박정현(4),방원현(4)) |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 2강 | gtA(안인수(5),김주용(5),정진성(5),정필용(4)) | 2 : 0 | 동백A(김영수(5),이명수(4),김용호(4),이관우(4)) |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 서울시청탁구회(신재영(6),최광선(7),김성택(7),김영수(7)) | 2 : 0 | 수유OK탁구클럽G(주형렬(6),김태완(6),박재남(7),이정희(여5)) |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 서울시청탁구회(신재영(6),최광선(7),김성택(7),김영수(7)) | 0 : 2 | 노원그린탁구A(김성한(6),박진수(6),이종화(7),엄정희(4)) |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탁구야A(김준석(6),김재훈(6),황종연(7),백광수(7)) | 2 : 1 | 서울시청탁구회(신재영(6),최광선(7),김성택(7),김영수(7)) |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 김영탁() | 1 : 2 | 김영수() |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 0 | 김대연() |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 0 | 정선동() |
2017.09.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김광태() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2017.09.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 유재선() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2017.09.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오윤범() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 수원어울림A(김영수(5),진재범(4)) | 1 : 2 | 동백탁구(이관우(4),이명수(4)) |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 수원어울림A(김영수(5),진재범(4)) | 2 : 0 | 중앙동우회(박성규(5),민병선(5)) |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 수원어울림A(김영수(5),진재범(4)) | 2 : 0 | 휴먼fiveA(신길식(4),김진옥(4)) |
2017.09.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 수원어울림A(김영수(5),진재범(4)) | 3 : 0 | TTmaB(김종태(5),황혜영(5)) |
2017.09.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 무궁화탁구클럽(김영관(4부),정선동(5부)) | 1 : 3 | 수원어울림A(김영수(5),진재범(4)) |
2017.09.02 | 토너먼트 4강 | 수원어울림A(김영수(5),진재범(4)) | 3 : 0 | 오윤범-황종하(오윤범(5),황종하(5)) |
2017.09.02 | 토너먼트 2강 | 수원어울림A(김영수(5),진재범(4)) | 3 : 2 | 휴먼fiveA(신길식(4),김진옥(4)) |
2017.07.29 | 리그전 | 진재범() | 3 : 1 | 김영수() |
2017.07.29 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 1 : 3 | 천홍수() |
2017.06.18 | 리그전 | 당진A(양영철(3),배성삼(3),이동영(4)) | 6 : 1 | 홍성탁구클럽B(최혜경(4),김복호(6),김영수(6)) |
2017.06.18 | 리그전 | 아이원토끼(이경일(3),송정범(4),성기영(4)) | 2 : 4 | 홍성탁구클럽B(최혜경(4),김복호(6),김영수(6)) |
2017.06.18 | 리그전 | AD21,A(황인권(5),오세훈(5),안붕환(3)) | 4 : 3 | 홍성탁구클럽B(최혜경(4),김복호(6),김영수(6)) |
2017.06.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 외인핑퐁(윤홍기(2),최종덕(5),김인흥(5)) | 3 : 0 | 홍성탁구클럽B(최혜경(4),김복호(6),김영수(6)) |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 0 | 은준기() |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 1 | 정주호() |
2016.06.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 양순철() |
2016.06.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 이월영() |
2016.06.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김영수() | 3 : 1 | 홍순혁() |
2016.06.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 최수만() |
2016.06.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김재범() | 0 : 3 | 김영수() |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 유엔아이(심재상4,최수만4,이종석4,박형우4) | 2 : 1 | 송파나이스(박영배5,김영수5,안덕재5,안성찬5) |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 파랑새(김병규5,김광훈5,진승국4,오정신5) | 1 : 2 | 송파나이스(박영배5,김영수5,안덕재5,안성찬5) |
2016.06.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 송파나이스(박영배5,김영수5,안덕재5,안성찬5) | 2 : 0 | 송파MIC_A(정원영5,정정호5,김강수5,박무순5) |
2016.06.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이미옥탁구A(맹천영4,김기철4,정필용4,김관회4) | 1 : 2 | 송파나이스(박영배5,김영수5,안덕재5,안성찬5) |
2016.06.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송파나이스(박영배5,김영수5,안덕재5,안성찬5) | 2 : 1 | 화목(전윤형5,강장식5,김형수5,김영일5) |
2016.06.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 송파나이스(박영배5,김영수5,안덕재5,안성찬5) | 2 : 0 | 강남CCA(김동환4,정길호4,윤두용4,김계홍4) |
2016.06.06 | 리그전 | 상현10(김영동(목7)(7),조인구(장5)(5)) | 1 : 2 | 개인29(박영호(목6)(6),김영수(목6)(6)) |
2016.06.06 | 리그전 | 개인29(박영호(목6)(6),김영수(목6)(6)) | 2 : 0 | 개인38(김영일(장7)(7),류용성(목7)(7)) |
2016.06.06 | 리그전 | 개인29(박영호(목6)(6),김영수(목6)(6)) | 0 : 2 | 개인85(손은숙(전6)(6),황정혜(서7)(7)) |
2016.06.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 염탁선02(김한수(서5)(5),이근재(안6)(6)) | 2 : 0 | 개인29(박영호(목6)(6),김영수(목6)(6)) |
2016.04.09 | 리그전 | 박한결-고병철(강성용(0),고대진(5),조무근(4)) | 2 : 1 | 즐탁(천준의(4),김기성(5),김영수(5)) |
2016.04.09 | 리그전 | 배봉탁구B(성명심(3),박정현(5),박준영(5)) | 3 : 1 | 즐탁(천준의(4),김기성(5),김영수(5)) |
2016.04.09 | 리그전 | 즐탁(천준의(4),김기성(5),김영수(5)) | 2 : 1 | GGJ(김웅영(4),김정주(5),조일준(5)) |
2016.04.09 | 리그전 | 즐탁(천준의(4),김기성(5),김영수(5)) | 3 : 0 | 스마트동호회(배선준(5),문종우(5),조경업(5)) |
2016.04.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 즐탁(천준의(4),김기성(5),김영수(5)) | 3 : 2 | 탁마루A(이순민(2),최정환(1),김대현(4)) |
2016.04.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 즐탁(천준의(4),김기성(5),김영수(5)) | 3 : 1 | 배봉탁구B(성명심(3),박정현(5),박준영(5)) |
2016.04.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 하누리A(박동원(2),정필용(4),최보은(4)) | 2 : 3 | 즐탁(천준의(4),김기성(5),김영수(5)) |
2016.04.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 탁마루B(박영진(1),김달영(5),이강민(5)) | 0 : 3 | 즐탁(천준의(4),김기성(5),김영수(5)) |
2016.04.09 | 토너먼트 2강 | 즐탁(천준의(4),김기성(5),김영수(5)) | 2 : 3 | 은세헌탁구(은세헌(1),이명수(4),서효기(4)) |
2015.12.26 | 리그전 | 신요한() | 2 : 0 | 김영수() |
2015.12.26 | 리그전 | 김용우() | 0 : 2 | 김영수() |
2015.12.26 | 리그전 | 김희현() | 2 : 0 | 김영수() |
2015.06.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 우태근() |
2015.06.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 김성수() |
2015.06.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 정영도() |
2015.06.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 전현중() | 3 : 1 | 김영수() |
2015.06.06 | 리그전 | 박해율팀(김재범(5),김근환(6)) | 3 : 2 | 조삼탁(김영수(5),이상경(5)) |
2015.06.06 | 리그전 | 백순애클럽A(김성수(0),이재준(6)) | 0 : 3 | 조삼탁(김영수(5),이상경(5)) |
2015.06.06 | 리그전 | 조삼탁(김영수(5),이상경(5)) | 3 : 1 | 일기일회C(박동진(3),박재용(4)) |
2015.06.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조삼탁(김영수(5),이상경(5)) | 2 : 1 | 개인1(이준형(5),김미선(5)) |
2015.06.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조삼탁(김영수(5),이상경(5)) | 2 : 1 | 파바니스(이병호(4),배용석(5)) |
2015.06.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 리라탁구클럽B(구자익(5),이찬형(5)) | 1 : 2 | 조삼탁(김영수(5),이상경(5)) |
2015.06.06 | 토너먼트 2강 | 조삼탁(김영수(5),이상경(5)) | 1 : 2 | 일기일회C(박동진(3),박재용(4)) |
2014.06.28 | 리그전 | 전종표() | 1 : 3 | 김영수() |
2014.06.28 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 1 : 3 | 김용수() |
2014.06.28 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 0 : 3 | 권창영() |
2014.06.28 | 리그전 | 군포시청(가)(심성보(4),성백연(2),김상균(4),김용규(4),조성길(4)) | 0 : 2 | 산사모(나)(김영수(3),전기호(4),노병철(4),이혁(4),최재옥(3)) |
2014.06.28 | 리그전 | 걸스데이(가)(김영은(5),이현모(5),김경하(5),정승진(5),유종준(5)) | 2 : 1 | 산사모(나)(김영수(3),전기호(4),노병철(4),이혁(4),최재옥(3)) |
2014.06.28 | 리그전 | 산사모(나)(김영수(3),전기호(4),노병철(4),이혁(4),최재옥(3)) | 1 : 2 | 온누리(마)(임승현(4),한경호(6),김옥순(6),이애자(7)) |
2014.06.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 복지관(가)(조형근(4),이강호(4),이현종(4),이진성(4),최승욱(5)) | 0 : 2 | 산사모(나)(김영수(3),전기호(4),노병철(4),이혁(4),최재옥(3)) |
2014.06.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오금(라)(임재혁(4),김길자(5),김혜영(6),이미옥(7)) | 2 : 1 | 산사모(나)(김영수(3),전기호(4),노병철(4),이혁(4),최재옥(3)) |
2014.06.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김찬() | 1 : 0 | 김영수() |