대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2023.12.10 | 리그전 | 강호순-이금순(강호순(6),이금순(5)) | 2 : 0 | 박영희-이은주(박영희(6),이은주(라지6)) |
2023.12.10 | 리그전 | 김태희-신춘자(김태희(6),신춘자(라지6)) | 2 : 1 | 박영희-이은주(박영희(6),이은주(라지6)) |
2023.12.10 | 리그전 | 김부원-배숙렬(김부원(라지6),배숙렬(6)) | 0 : 2 | 이은주-박옥자(이은주(6),박옥자(6)) |
2023.12.10 | 리그전 | 이은주-박옥자(이은주(6),박옥자(6)) | 0 : 2 | 조영자-장미선(조영자(6),장미선(6)) |
2023.12.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이은주-박옥자(이은주(6),박옥자(6)) | 0 : 2 | 최건숙-김남희(최건숙(라지6),김남희(5)) |
2023.12.10 | 리그전 | 서초라지A(지용진(5),김미현(5),김영미(5)) | 3 : 0 | 탁구랑C(이은주(라지6),박옥자(6),박영희(6)) |
2023.12.10 | 리그전 | 탁구랑C(이은주(라지6),박옥자(6),박영희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 제일라지클럽G(서옥수(5),김남희(5),송광자(라지6)) |
2023.11.25 | 리그전 | 양정임() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2023.11.25 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 박찬숙() |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 정은주() |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 정은숙() |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김창옥() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2023.11.25 | 리그전 | 대광엔젤C(변금옥(9),이미정(10)) | 0 : 3 | 길현A(김기옥(9),이은주(9)) |
2023.11.25 | 리그전 | 은평탁구클럽A(김상희(9),김현옥(9)) | 1 : 3 | 길현A(김기옥(9),이은주(9)) |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 은평탁구클럽B(원성미(9),박찬숙(9)) | 1 : 3 | 길현A(김기옥(9),이은주(9)) |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 길현C(김연희(8),정은주(10)) | 3 : 2 | 길현A(김기옥(9),이은주(9)) |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 김민지() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 안인영() |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 정복임() |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김미영() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 은평구선수단D(이상은(6),김기옥(6),이은주(6),오은혜(6)) | 2 : 1 | SP탁구클럽B(지경아(6),정복임(6),이은영(6),황순석(6)) |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 은평구선수단D(이상은(6),김기옥(6),이은주(6),오은혜(6)) | 1 : 2 | 창동탁구클럽C(표선임(6),장은경(6),박미선(6),최영옥(6)) |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 은평구선수단D(이상은(6),김기옥(6),이은주(6),오은혜(6)) | 2 : 1 | SDTB(정경희(6),정미영(6),김현주(6),안인영(6)) |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 중랑탁구클럽B(최다솔(6),한수진(6),이희진(6),천지수(6)) | 1 : 2 | 은평구선수단D(이상은(6),김기옥(6),이은주(6),오은혜(6)) |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 2강 | 은평구선수단D(이상은(6),김기옥(6),이은주(6),오은혜(6)) | 2 : 0 | 창동탁구클럽C(표선임(6),장은경(6),박미선(6),최영옥(6)) |
2023.11.12 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 문이분() | |
2023.11.12 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 위연희() | |
2023.11.12 | 리그전 | 정향임() | 2 : 0 | 이은주() |
2023.11.12 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 2 | 정명란() |
2023.11.12 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 2 | 조남혜() |
2023.11.12 | 리그전 | 박금숙-이은주(박금숙(9),이은주(9)) | 3 : 2 | 김준석-김태율(김준석(9),김태율(9)) |
2023.11.12 | 리그전 | 박금숙-이은주(박금숙(9),이은주(9)) | 0 : 3 | 민경철-심지원(민경철(9),심지원(9)) |
2023.11.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박금숙-이은주(박금숙(9),이은주(9)) | 0 : 3 | 이완기-이성기(이완기(8),이성기(9)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 이은주-박옥자(이은주(라지6),박옥자(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김정분-전혜원(김정분(6),전혜원(6)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 이은주-박옥자(이은주(라지6),박옥자(5)) | 2 : 0 | 신춘자-김태희(신춘자(라지6),김태희(5)) |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이은주-박옥자(이은주(라지6),박옥자(5)) | 0 : 2 | 서옥수-김남희(서옥수(5),김남희(4)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 이정국-조순임(이정국(6),조순임(라지6)) | 1 : 2 | 이은주-송동수(이은주(라지6),송동수(라지6)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 이은주-송동수(이은주(라지6),송동수(라지6)) | 2 : 0 | 김남희-강성익(김남희(4),강성익(라지6)) |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이은주-송동수(이은주(라지6),송동수(라지6)) | 1 : 2 | 서옥수-장상현(서옥수(5),장상현(5)) |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 2 | 김남희() |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 1 : 2 | 서영희() |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 이은주-박옥자(이은주(6),박옥자(6)) | 0 : 2 | 강영자-송광자(강영자(6),송광자(라지6)) |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이은주-박옥자(이은주(6),박옥자(6)) | 1 : 2 | 고병옥-정영희(고병옥(라지4),정영희(라지4)) |
2023.07.29 | 리그전 | 김태린() | 2 : 0 | 이은주() |
2023.07.29 | 리그전 | 정현진() | 2 : 0 | 이은주() |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이은주() | 0 : 2 | 이효은() |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 128강 | 조유나-이은주(조유나(5),이은주(5)) | 0 : 2 | 피재민-나유정(피재민(2),나유정(5)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서강대2(이은주(5),정다연(5),이예지(4),홍지수(4)) | 0 : 2 | 중앙대1(김은정(4),이하연(4),조연수(4),황선하(4)) |
2023.07.22 | 리그전 | 정미창() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2023.07.22 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 박영애() |
2023.07.22 | 리그전 | 이연호-최용미(이연호(6),최용미(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김기옥-이은주 (김기옥(6),이은주(6)) |
2023.07.22 | 리그전 | 김기옥-이은주 (김기옥(6),이은주(6)) | 0 : 3 | 전영아-김순이(전영아(5),김순이(6)) |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 권영선() |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 강선심() |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강경애() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이순단-차유미(이순단(7),차유미(7)) | 0 : 3 | 김기옥-이은주(김기옥(7),이은주(7)) |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김순이-황미숙(김순이(5),황미숙(7)) | 3 : 1 | 김기옥-이은주(김기옥(7),이은주(7)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 정태산-최남수(정태산(6),최남수(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이은주-김린(이은주(6),김린(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 신수인-길병욱(신수인(6),길병욱(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이은주-김린(이은주(6),김린(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 최남수() | 2 : 0 | 이은주() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 2 | 김현자() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 이주희-심혜원(이주희(5),심혜원(6)) | 2 : 0 | 김기옥-이은주(김기옥(6),이은주(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김기옥-이은주(김기옥(6),이은주(6)) | 0 : 2 | 박희린-김정희(박희린(5),김정희(6)) |
2023.06.11 | 리그전 | 이선숙() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2023.06.11 | 리그전 | 노경희() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2023.06.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 장숙녀() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2023.06.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 전유나() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2023.06.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이은주() | 1 : 3 | 김혜자() |
2023.06.11 | 리그전 | 터미널A(마유순(여9),장숙녀(여9)) | 0 : 3 | 이은주-김기옥(이은주(여9),김기옥(여9)) |
2023.06.11 | 리그전 | 은평탁구클럽A(김상희(여10),김현옥(여10)) | 3 : 2 | 이은주-김기옥(이은주(여9),김기옥(여9)) |
2023.06.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김희순-전유나(김희순(여10),전유나(여10)) | 3 : 2 | 이은주-김기옥(이은주(여9),김기옥(여9)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | OK탁구클럽1A(정은희(6),박정숙(5),김혜자(6)) | 2 : 0 | 길현탁구클럽B(김명신(6),김기옥(6),이은주(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 대광탁구클럽A(변금옥(6),정은숙(6),김창옥(6)) | 0 : 2 | 길현탁구클럽B(김명신(6),김기옥(6),이은주(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 길현탁구클럽B(김명신(6),김기옥(6),이은주(6)) | 2 : 0 | 팀은평AA(이정숙(6),김현옥(6),김상희(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 길현탁구클럽B(김명신(6),김기옥(6),이은주(6)) | 2 : 0 | 팀은평BA(한승희(6),박소은(6),김서연(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 라온탁구A(김금림(3),최용미(6),이연호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 길현탁구클럽B(김명신(6),김기옥(6),이은주(6)) |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 월계1동12팀(김민규,임정옥) | 3 : 0 | 상계6.7동2팀(박옥용,이은주) |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 상계6.7동2팀(박옥용,이은주) | 1 : 3 | 상계9동2팀(노영훈,고윤임) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 김기옥-이은주(김기옥(6),이은주(6)) | 0 : 2 | 정진영-이정민(정진영(6),이정민(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 김기옥-이은주(김기옥(6),이은주(6)) | 2 : 0 | 유은주-구명숙(유은주(6),구명숙(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 32강 | 강은정-정금희(강은정(6),정금희(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김기옥-이은주(김기옥(6),이은주(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 고병옥() | 0 : 2 | 이은주() |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 0 | 신유나() |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이은주() | 2 : 0 | 최건숙() |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이은주() | 2 : 1 | 박정례() |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이은주() | 0 : 2 | 배영자() |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 김정균탁구클럽C(정진영(6),이정민(6),김윤숙(6),김향숙(6)) | 1 : 2 | 길현탁구A(이은주(6),김기옥(6),김연희(6),오은혜(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 길현탁구A(이은주(6),김기옥(6),김연희(6),오은혜(6)) | 0 : 2 | 청담탁구클럽F(장지아(6),이정희(6),김도연(6),김정희(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 길현탁구A(이은주(6),김기옥(6),김연희(6),오은혜(6)) | 0 : 2 | 웰스A(박인순(6),이민정(6),송현주(6),안선주(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 이은주-박정례(이은주(6),박정례(6)) | 0 : 2 | 고병옥-정영희(고병옥(5),정영희(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 이은주-박정례(이은주(6),박정례(6)) | 0 : 2 | 한금희-조영자(한금희(6),조영자(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이은주-박정례(이은주(6),박정례(6)) | 2 : 0 | 심유나-김송애(심유나(6),김송애(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박영희-민정희(박영희(6),민정희(6)) | 2 : 1 | 이은주-박정례(이은주(6),박정례(6)) |
2023.05.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최순례-박흥남(최순례,박흥남) | 1 : 3 | 이은주-박옥자(이은주,박옥자) |
2023.05.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 허재춘-김연수(허재춘,김연수) | 0 : 3 | 이은주-박옥자(이은주,박옥자) |
2023.05.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정일심-노향옥(정일심,노향옥) | 3 : 2 | 이은주-박옥자(이은주,박옥자) |
2023.04.29 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 1 : 2 | 강미영() |
2023.04.29 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 1 | 배미경() |
2023.04.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은주() | 2 : 3 | 김선순() |
2023.04.29 | 리그전 | 핑퐁엔조이A(함의정(7),김창곤(8),허은(8)) | 2 : 1 | 탑탁구B(서정우(7),전지호(7),이은주(9)) |
2023.04.29 | 리그전 | 탑탁구B(서정우(7),전지호(7),이은주(9)) | 0 : 3 | 김건환탁구클럽B(김두욱(8),유진봉(7),김승근(7)) |
2023.04.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은주() | 2 : 1 | 김연희() |
2023.04.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이은주() | 1 : 2 | 김명자() |
2023.04.29 | 리그전 | 김기옥-이은주 (김기옥(6),이은주(6)) | 3 : 2 | 신애숙-박영희(신애숙(6),박영희(초심)) |
2023.04.29 | 리그전 | 김기옥-이은주 (김기옥(6),이은주(6)) | 1 : 3 | 강복숙-이미옥(강복숙(6),이미옥(6)) |
2023.04.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강영희-김경생(강영희(6),김경생(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김기옥-이은주 (김기옥(6),이은주(6)) |
2023.04.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김기옥-이은주 (김기옥(6),이은주(6)) | 2 : 1 | 박롱주-김명선(박롱주 (6),김명선 (6)) |
2023.04.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김기옥-이은주 (김기옥(6),이은주(6)) | 1 : 2 | 홍미애-정양금(홍미애(6),정양금(6)) |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 김기옥-이은주(김기옥(7),이은주(7)) | 1 : 3 | 박덕순-김혜옥(박덕순(7),김혜옥(7)) |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 김기옥-이은주(김기옥(7),이은주(7)) | 3 : 2 | 김윤희-채순연(김윤희(7),채순연(7)) |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김기옥-이은주(김기옥(7),이은주(7)) | 3 : 1 | 이은미-이명자(이은미(7),이명자(7)) |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김기옥-이은주(김기옥(7),이은주(7)) | 3 : 2 | 이주연-박경원(이주연(7),박경원(7)) |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박이례-심예슬(박이레(7),심예슬(7)) | 3 : 1 | 김기옥-이은주(김기옥(7),이은주(7)) |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 정길화-양경애(정길화(7),양경애(7)) | 3 : 0 | 김수일-이은주(김수일(7),이은주(7)) |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 김수일-이은주(김수일(7),이은주(7)) | 1 : 3 | 이기호-정미영(이기호(7),정미영(7)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 신정순() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 조옥(S)() |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 이수희() |
2023.03.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 곽명애() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2023.03.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 도봉.강북구2(이진희(7),이은주(7)) | 3 : 0 | 강동구2(신민경(7),박미화(7)) |
2023.03.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 성동구(이주연(4),최은영(7)) | 3 : 2 | 도봉.강북구2(이진희(7),이은주(7)) |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 김기택탁구C(강경아(3),이은주b(4),조형익(5)) | 0 : 2 | 온누리B(진승국(3),권혁삼(4),김재곤(6)) |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 김기택탁구C(강경아(3),이은주b(4),조형익(5)) | 2 : 0 | 연탁A(박성호(5),박재한(6),김민성(5)) |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 김기택탁구C(강경아(3),이은주b(4),조형익(5)) | 2 : 1 | 버디친구보기(송태진(3),박주현(4),방성은(6)) |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 하늘비전(강기호(4),김봉한(4),박성덕(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김기택탁구C(강경아(3),이은주b(4),조형익(5)) |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강남탁구(송철(4),고형진(6),노창규(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김기택탁구C(강경아(3),이은주b(4),조형익(5)) |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 온누리B(진승국(3),권혁삼(4),김재곤(6)) | 2 : 3 | 김기택탁구C(강경아(3),이은주b(4),조형익(5)) |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 2강 | 원킬(김동현c(4),이상근b(2),박모래알(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김기택탁구C(강경아(3),이은주b(4),조형익(5)) |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 조서현() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 3 | 김명숙b() |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 지도탁구클럽A(백진이(7),이은주(7),우미영(8)) | 5 : 6 | 조진숙B(임수미(7),이윤경(9),김유정(9)) |
2023.03.18 | 리그전 | 배숙렬-도정호(배숙렬(6),도정호(6)) | 1 : 2 | 박옥자-이은주(박옥자(6),이은주(6)) |
2023.03.18 | 리그전 | 박옥자-이은주(박옥자(6),이은주(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이영옥-강순자(이영옥(5),강순자(6)) |
2023.03.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박정례-김송애(박정례(6),김송애(6)) | 0 : 2 | 박옥자-이은주(박옥자(6),이은주(6)) |
2023.03.18 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정영희-고병옥(정영희(6),고병옥(5)) | 1 : 2 | 박옥자-이은주(박옥자(6),이은주(6)) |
2023.03.18 | 토너먼트 2강 | 최의철-장양순(최의철(6),장양순(5)) | 1 : 2 | 박옥자-이은주(박옥자(6),이은주(6)) |
2022.12.10 | 리그전 | 장양순-최의철(장양순(6),최의철(5)) | 2 : 0 | 정영희-이은주(정영희(6),이은주(6)) |
2022.12.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강여희-지용진(강여희(6),지용진(6)) | 2 : 0 | 정영희-이은주(정영희(6),이은주(6)) |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 이원형() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 김병태() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 신길철() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 정재훈() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 한은석() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 차용준() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 이상곤() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 정부중() |
2022.11.27 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 박광근() |
2022.11.26 | 리그전 | 전상신() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2022.11.26 | 리그전 | 진현정() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2022.11.26 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 김정옥() |
2022.11.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 김복희() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 박묘숙() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 박종란() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 이경은() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은주() | 1 : 3 | 홍두선() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 서대문탁구협회E(김연희(6),이은주(6),김기옥(6)) | 2 : 0 | 강서구탁구협회B(이순단(6),조혜원(6),권미영(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서대문탁구협회E(김연희(6),이은주(6),김기옥(6)) | 0 : 2 | 데카메론B(박롱주(6),박롱주(6),김명선(6),정말희(6)) |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 박영희() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 이규정() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2022.11.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이경화() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2022.11.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고연아() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2022.10.30 | 김은석() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() | |
2022.10.30 | 박금숙-이은주(박금숙(11),이은주(11)) | 0 : 3 | 김정태-정명란(김정태(11),정명란(11)) | |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 박온실() | 2 : 0 | 이은주() |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 문미란() | 2 : 1 | 이은주() |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 2 | 김태율() |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 김두붕-최홍훈(김두붕(10),최홍훈(11)) | 0 : 2 | 박금숙-이은주(박금숙(11),이은주(11)) |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 박금숙-이은주(박금숙(11),이은주(11)) | 0 : 2 | 양희도-한지희(양희도(11),한지희(11)) |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 박금숙-이은주(박금숙(11),이은주(11)) | 2 : 1 | 장재남-지소영(장재남(10),지소영(11)) |
2022.10.29 | 리그전 | 김규나() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2022.10.29 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 이순애() |
2022.10.29 | 리그전 | 이종호-신재린(이종호(5),신재린(6)) | 2 : 0 | 송동수-이은주(송동수(5),이은주(6)) |
2022.10.29 | 리그전 | 송동수-이은주(송동수(5),이은주(6)) | 2 : 0 | 김용희-강성익(김용희(6),강성익(6)) |
2022.10.29 | 리그전 | 송동수-이은주(송동수(7),이은주(7)) | 3 : 2 | 이성곤-권은희(이성곤(6),권은희(7)) |
2022.10.29 | 리그전 | 박민수-김민경(박민수 (6),김민경(희망)) | 3 : 1 | 정정석-이은주(정정석(7),이은주(7)) |
2022.10.29 | 리그전 | 정정석-이은주(정정석(7),이은주(7)) | 3 : 2 | 이정문-권영선(이정문(6),권영선(6)) |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 장수영-김인숙(장수영(5),김인숙(7)) | 3 : 0 | 정정석-이은주(정정석(7),이은주(7)) |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박민수-김민경(박민수 (6),김민경(희망)) | 3 : 0 | 송동수-이은주(송동수(7),이은주(7)) |
2022.10.29 | 리그전 | 이주연() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2022.10.29 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 전선옥() |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박영숙() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 송향경() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이은주() | 1 : 3 | 이현정() |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 지도탁구클럽A(백진이(4),이은주(5),우미영(5)) | 8 : 6 | 한광선탁구클럽B(이진영(3),반영숙(3),이현정(5)) |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 지도탁구클럽A(백진이(4),이은주(5),우미영(5)) | 6 : 7 | 박수철4,이진형5(이정인(3),양순복(3),김인선(4)) |
2022.10.16 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 김이정() | |
2022.10.16 | 정은미() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() | |
2022.10.16 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 강호갑() | |
2022.10.16 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 홍경숙A() | |
2022.10.16 | 리그전 | 이기승() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2022.10.16 | 리그전 | 박우구() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2022.10.16 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 3 | 손미현() |
2022.10.16 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 3 | 황유빈() |
2022.10.16 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 전상진() |
2022.10.16 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 홍수민() |
2022.10.16 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 황경순() |
2022.10.16 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 김유미() |
2022.10.08 | 리그전 | 신지영() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2022.10.08 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 1 : 3 | 박숙희() |
2022.10.08 | 리그전 | 삼송G(진혜숙(6),유영남(7)) | 0 : 3 | 이은주-김기옥(이은주(6),김기옥(7)) |
2022.10.08 | 리그전 | 국가대표탁구교실A(이미경(희망),조희열(희망)) | 3 : 2 | 이은주-김기옥(이은주(6),김기옥(7)) |
2022.10.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | OK여B2(권미정(7),나미선(희망)) | 0 : 3 | 이은주-김기옥(이은주(6),김기옥(7)) |
2022.10.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 뻔뻔클럽E(박소연(6),강유진(7)) | 0 : 3 | 이은주-김기옥(이은주(6),김기옥(7)) |
2022.10.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이은주-김기옥(이은주(6),김기옥(7)) | 1 : 3 | 신지영-유나연(신지영 (5),유나연(7)) |
2022.10.02 | 리그전 | 장우재() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2022.10.02 | 리그전 | 한천수() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2022.10.02 | 리그전 | 이선웅() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2022.10.02 | 리그전 | 임명근() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2022.10.02 | 리그전 | 이미영() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2022.10.02 | 리그전 | 박기용() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2022.10.02 | 리그전 | 김기봉() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2022.10.02 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 한은수() |
2022.10.02 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 김수익() |
2022.10.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 임다은() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2022.09.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이원배-서은석(이원배,서은석) | 3 : 0 | 윤명선-이은주(윤명선,이은주) |
2022.08.21 | 채영미() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() | |
2022.08.21 | 최명주() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() | |
2022.08.21 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 김동수() | |
2022.08.21 | 이강일() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() | |
2022.08.21 | 리그전 | 조성제() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2022.08.21 | 리그전 | 이기승() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2022.08.21 | 리그전 | 정기원() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2022.08.21 | 리그전 | 황인경() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2022.08.21 | 리그전 | 정동호() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2022.08.21 | 리그전 | 홍경숙() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2022.08.21 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 이희천() |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 최세현다(이경숙(4),김정화(5)) | 3 : 2 | 박탁짱(이은주(3),조중옥(4)) |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 나홍준C(이미나(5),이종은(5)) | 0 : 3 | 박탁짱(이은주(3),조중옥(4)) |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 박탁짱(이은주(3),조중옥(4)) | 0 : 3 | 고양탁구클럽C(이자경(3),김복희(3)) |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 조탁회WB(임은혜(5),장선옥(5)) | 3 : 1 | 지도클럽B(이은주(5),우미영(5)) |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 탄현탁구클럽(백수미(5),박경희(5)) | 1 : 3 | 지도클럽B(이은주(5),우미영(5)) |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 지도클럽B(이은주(5),우미영(5)) | 1 : 3 | 박광평탁구클럽D(오진영(3),이규선(4)) |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 개인B(김미경(4),오선홍(7),이명희(4),최영범(5),양정모(6),유환영(3)) | 4 : 7 | 박탁짱(양순복(5),이은주(5),이정인(5),장영미(6),조중옥(6),김인선(6)) |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 최세현가나다(송윤희(5),엄정순(6)이은경(5),김영화(6),최창호(3),이미지(6)) | 3 : 7 | 박탁짱(양순복(5),이은주(5),이정인(5),장영미(6),조중옥(6),김인선(6)) |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 개인A(신정분(6),김명곤(4),김연오(4),김은희(6),송우성(4),이미경(5)) | 6 : 3 | 지도클럽(조형진(4),우미영(7),김석환(3),이은주(7),우미경(5),백진이(6)) |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 지도클럽(조형진(4),우미영(7),김석환(3),이은주(7),우미경(5),백진이(6)) | 4 : 9 | 능곡탁구교실(임휘택(5),김성훈(5),김정태(5),박성호(6),이명철(4),유승재(5)) |
2022.08.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박탁짱(양순복(5),이은주(5),이정인(5),장영미(6),조중옥(6),김인선(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김덕종탁구(임병준(3),정송화(6),유형목(4),강옥경(5),안명숙(5),김명일(6)) |
2022.08.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 덕양탁구클럽(문일주(4),강진성(6),고영(5),강미경(6),우은주(6),임미라(6)) | 1 : 2 | 박탁짱(양순복(5),이은주(5),이정인(5),장영미(6),조중옥(6),김인선(6)) |
2022.08.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 박탁짱(양순복(5),이은주(5),이정인(5),장영미(6),조중옥(6),김인선(6)) | 2 : 1 | 더일산김경태(이명운(5),김동일(6),곽미숙(5),김경민(6),김성재(3),이상자(7)) |
2022.08.14 | 토너먼트 2강 | 박탁짱(양순복(5),이은주(5),이정인(5),장영미(6),조중옥(6),김인선(6)) | 1 : 2 | 조탁회T3(차유미(5),최상의(5),김태우(5),송영식(6),김상영(6),홍진희(5)) |
2022.08.07 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 임정만() | |
2022.08.07 | 리그전 | 김기철() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2022.08.07 | 리그전 | 박광근() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2022.08.07 | 리그전 | 한동한() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2022.08.07 | 리그전 | 강선옥 () | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2022.08.07 | 리그전 | 임숙희() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2022.08.07 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 이병우() |
2022.08.07 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 류철현() |
2022.08.07 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 허종욱() |
2022.07.02 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 김현옥() |
2022.07.02 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 이진숙() |
2022.07.02 | 리그전 | 상암탁구클럽A(배미숙(5),한수진(5)) | 3 : 0 | 길현탁구B(이은주(6),김기옥(6)) |
2022.07.02 | 리그전 | 길현탁구B(이은주(6),김기옥(6)) | 0 : 3 | 은평탁구클럽A(김현옥(6),김상희(6)) |
2022.06.25 | 리그전 | 정현주() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2022.06.25 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 박영숙() |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 64강 | 임은혜() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 손미순() |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 김효민() |
2022.06.25 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 이선영() |
2022.06.25 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 성다솜() |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 권혜영() |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 신영순() |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김정란() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박광평탁구클럽(이은주(4),문용자(4),장영미(5)) | 2 : 1 | 김선철탁구클럽A(김서윤(3),박지영(3),배미영(3)) |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 나홍준탁구클럽A(봉미영(3),최영인(4),임종미(4)) | 0 : 3 | 박광평탁구클럽(이은주(4),문용자(4),장영미(5)) |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박광평탁구클럽(이은주(4),문용자(4),장영미(5)) | 0 : 2 | 조진숙탁구클럽(차유미(4),마미코(5),송현주(5)) |
2022.06.18 | 리그전 | 황은아() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2022.06.18 | 리그전 | 홍선미() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2022.06.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 양영아() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2022.06.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 운정탁구클럽A(한명희(2),권용선(3),이한나(3),) | 5 : 4 | 법원탁구클럽A(이은주(4),정경숙(4),최덕순(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | SP탁구클럽A(박종란(6),유금옥(4),송은영(4)) | 2 : 0 | 개인(이은주(6),김정애(6),최미숙(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 송파탁구클럽A(한미경(5),조지영(6),박희린(5)) | 2 : 1 | 개인(이은주(6),김정애(6),최미숙(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 송파탁구클럽E(강명주(6),이경희(6),최금영(6)) | 0 : 2 | 개인(이은주(6),김정애(6),최미숙(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 개인(이은주(6),김정애(6),최미숙(6)) | 2 : 1 | 송파탁구클럽C(장지아(6),김정희(6),장정미(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 즐탁동호회A(김종민(6),박홍숙(6),홍선표(6)) | 2 : 1 | 개인(이은주(6),김정애(6),최미숙(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | OK즐탁동기(김혜자(6),권미정(6),조종선(6)) | 2 : 0 | 천탁팀(이은주(6),김기옥(6),김명신(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 해피즐탁(박정숙(5),배미숙(5),이용례(6)) | 2 : 0 | 천탁팀(이은주(6),김기옥(6),김명신(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 길탁팀(오은혜(6),이상은(6),김연희(6)) | 2 : 0 | 천탁팀(이은주(6),김기옥(6),김명신(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 열탁모(정미경(6),박미임(6),김순아(5)) | 2 : 0 | 천탁팀(이은주(6),김기옥(6),김명신(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 김기옥-이은주 (김기옥(6),이은주 (6)) | 0 : 2 | 진미정-윤현경(진미정(6),윤현경(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 김기옥-이은주 (김기옥(6),이은주 (6)) | 0 : 2 | 김금숙-이진화(김금숙(6),이진화(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 가람도레A(최기숙(6),박미영(6),한혜림(6),김미레(6)) | 3 : 0 | 천탁A(이은주 (6),김기옥(6),오은혜(6),김연희(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 천탁A(이은주 (6),김기옥(6),오은혜(6),김연희(6)) | 1 : 2 | 강남탁구클럽D(유명자(초심),윤인영(6),오주애(6),김귀례(6)) |
2022.06.06 | 리그전 | 이은주-최종만(이은주(6),최종만(6)) | 1 : 2 | 진재범-단상길(진재범(4),단상길(4)) |
2022.06.06 | 리그전 | 이은주-최종만(이은주(6),최종만(6)) | 2 : 1 | 이경철-강정구(이경철(6),강정구(6)) |
2022.06.06 | 리그전 | 이은주-최종만(이은주(6),최종만(6)) | 0 : 3 | 전준협-김재훈(전준협(2),김재훈(4)) |
2022.06.06 | 토너먼트 64강 | 문재훈-박진서(문재훈(6),박진서(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이은주-최종만(이은주(6),최종만(6)) |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 김선옥() |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 1 : 3 | 이경애() |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 김기옥-이은주 (김기옥(6),이은주 (6)) | 3 : 1 | 박수민-김미레(박수민(6),김미레(6)) |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 김기옥-이은주 (김기옥(6),이은주 (6)) | 2 : 3 | 이경애-김미혜(이경애(6),김미혜(6)) |
2022.06.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김기옥-이은주 (김기옥(6),이은주 (6)) | 3 : 0 | 강선순-권미정(강선순(6),권미정(6)) |
2022.06.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김기옥-이은주 (김기옥(6),이은주 (6)) | 0 : 3 | 강계화-천미아(강계화(5),천미아(6)) |
2022.05.29 | 리그전 | 조해경() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2022.05.29 | 리그전 | 김형련() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2022.05.29 | 리그전 | 장석조() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2022.05.29 | 리그전 | 조현애() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2022.05.29 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 3 | 김용숙() |
2022.05.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 허금순() |
2022.05.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김상일() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2022.05.07 | 리그전 | 장미영() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2022.05.07 | 리그전 | 박근춘() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2022.05.07 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 3 | 박선이() |
2022.05.07 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김은옥() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2022.05.07 | 리그전 | 김귀남-전현정(김귀남(6),전현정(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이은주 -김기옥(이은주 (6),김기옥(6)) |
2022.05.07 | 리그전 | 이은주 -김기옥(이은주 (6),김기옥(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김지형-최보윤(김지형(7),최보윤(6)) |
2022.05.07 | 리그전 | 이은주 -김기옥(이은주 (6),김기옥(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이소영-바트후(이소영(4),바트후(6)) |
2022.05.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김정중-유순희(김정중(7),유순희(7)) | 0 : 2 | 이은주 -김기옥(이은주 (6),김기옥(6)) |
2022.05.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이은주 -김기옥(이은주 (6),김기옥(6)) | 2 : 3 | 우미경-백진이(우미경(6),백진이(6)) |
2022.04.24 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 임수미() |
2022.04.24 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 김연숙() |
2022.04.24 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 신경인() |
2022.04.24 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 김희정() |
2022.04.24 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 3 | 이현정() |
2022.04.24 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 1 : 3 | 정은정() |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 배미숙() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 김광래() |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 이은경() |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박영희() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박모래알() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2020.10.25 | 유영종() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() | |
2020.10.25 | 양석우() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() | |
2020.10.25 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 홍두선() | |
2020.10.25 | 최영혁() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() | |
2020.10.25 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 송성산() | |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 정선희() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 김종철() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 김치승() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 이재만() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 김승규() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 박모래알() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 안재승() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 박정륜() |
2020.05.21 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 이우정() | |
2020.05.21 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 최창용() | |
2020.05.21 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 이미영() | |
2020.05.21 | 호기원() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() | |
2020.05.21 | 리그전 | 김유미() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2020.05.21 | 리그전 | 이원형() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2020.05.21 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 김진영() |
2020.05.21 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 김태수() |
2020.05.21 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 이기승() |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 김지현() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 이은정() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2020.01.19 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 곽미숙() |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 심선영-이은주(심선영(4),이은주(5)) | 1 : 2 | 이미화-이은정(이미화(4),이은정(4)) |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 심선영-이은주(심선영(4),이은주(5)) | 0 : 2 | 강옥경-조정분(강옥경(4),조정분(5)) |
2020.01.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 지도탁구클럽D(심선영(4),우미경(4),이은주(5)) | 0 : 3 | 민광탁구교실B(김정희(4),김은희(4),조서현(4)) |
2019.12.21 | 리그전 | 양현규() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.12.21 | 리그전 | 안경희() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.12.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이은주() | 1 : 3 | 최동숙() |
2019.12.05 | 리그전 | 김유미() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.12.05 | 리그전 | 전병세() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.12.05 | 리그전 | 문범식() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.12.05 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 김창진() |
2019.12.05 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 정인선() |
2019.12.05 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 최명주() |
2019.12.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이은주() | 2 : 3 | 임인섭() |
2019.12.01 | 리그전 | 최천월() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2019.12.01 | 리그전 | 김미경() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2019.12.01 | 리그전 | 마유순-이인숙(마유순(6),이인숙(7)) | 3 : 0 | 이은주B-이명옥(이은주B(7),이명옥(5)) |
2019.12.01 | 리그전 | 김연희-오은혜(김연희(5),오은혜(6)) | 3 : 0 | 이은주B-이명옥(이은주B(7),이명옥(5)) |
2019.12.01 | 리그전 | 윤혜정-박규리(윤혜정(6),박규리(6)) | 0 : 3 | 이상은-이은주A(이상은(5),이은주A(6)) |
2019.12.01 | 리그전 | 한수진-김미경(한수진(5),김미경(6)) | 3 : 1 | 이상은-이은주A(이상은(5),이은주A(6)) |
2019.12.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이상은-이은주A(이상은(5),이은주A(6)) | 3 : 2 | 박은주-장은영(박은주(5),장은영(7)) |
2019.12.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 권기선-조명심(권기선(4),조명심(4)) | 1 : 3 | 이상은-이은주A(이상은(5),이은주A(6)) |
2019.12.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정미숙-김민화(정미숙(4),김민화(5)) | 3 : 2 | 이상은-이은주A(이상은(5),이은주A(6)) |
2019.11.23 | 리그전 | 최영옥() | 0 : 2 | 이은주() |
2019.11.23 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 2 | 김진문() |
2019.11.23 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 0 | 곽경순() |
2019.11.23 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 유선민() |
2019.11.23 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 김성희() |
2019.11.23 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 최영옥() |
2019.11.21 | 리그전 | 이광훈() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2019.11.21 | 리그전 | 조미자() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2019.11.21 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 최재훈() |
2019.11.21 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 정기원() |
2019.11.21 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 지윤근() |
2019.11.21 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 구영석() |
2019.11.21 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 최대희() |
2019.11.21 | 토너먼트 32강 | 성열상() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.11.07 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 박석준() | |
2019.11.07 | 이은주() | 1 : 3 | 박찬송() | |
2019.11.07 | 리그전 | 최종인() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2019.11.07 | 리그전 | 이옥규() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2019.11.07 | 리그전 | 박정륜() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.11.07 | 리그전 | 문범식() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2019.11.07 | 리그전 | 최창용() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.11.07 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 1 : 3 | 홍기자() |
2019.11.07 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 정기원() |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 정재선() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 이동명() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 김영일() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 홍순실() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 정재윤() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 현경운() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 김영규() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한동한() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김유미() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.10.20 | 리그전 | 정준원() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2019.10.20 | 리그전 | 안영덕() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.10.20 | 리그전 | 김경아() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.10.20 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 최영혁() |
2019.10.20 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 윤창석() |
2019.10.20 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 김광래() |
2019.10.20 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 구영석() |
2019.10.20 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이애희() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 이매탁구A(허진호(6),백원광(8),이은주c(8)) | 2 : 1 | 오랑우탁C(김민성(6),박성호(6),박재한(7)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 이매탁구A(허진호(6),백원광(8),이은주c(8)) | 2 : 0 | 기쁜감리C(류준기(7),유윤식(8),손명숙(8)) |
2019.10.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이명재탁구B(박남용(6),이규호(7),박승준(6)) | 3 : 0 | 이매탁구A(허진호(6),백원광(8),이은주c(8)) |
2019.10.03 | 황범만() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() | |
2019.10.03 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 김영일() | |
2019.10.03 | 김영규() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() | |
2019.10.03 | 김선동() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() | |
2019.10.03 | 리그전 | 이원형() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.10.03 | 리그전 | 최정현() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.10.03 | 리그전 | 김정미() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2019.10.03 | 리그전 | 김정태() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.10.03 | 리그전 | 박성수() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 최종인() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 심재규() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 박우구() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 박준석() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 엄일종() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 이애희() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 박진자() |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이재덕() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 김기철() |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 장우재() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 유정분() | 2 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 2 | 홍지원() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 장영효-이은주(장영효(희망),이은주(희망)) | 1 : 2 | 조철순-신미균(조철순(희망),신미균(희망)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 우성훈-정현숙(우성훈(희망),정현숙(희망)) | 3 : 1 | 장영효-이은주(장영효(희망),이은주(희망)) |
2019.09.21 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 송영미() |
2019.09.21 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 고영임() |
2019.09.21 | 토너먼트 64강 | 고유진() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.09.21 | 토너먼트 64강 | 지도탁구A(이은주(5),우미경(5),심선영(5)) | 1 : 2 | 위시티탁구동호회A(백정희(3),김옥희(3),한형선(4)) |
2019.08.24 | 리그전 | 김기택탁구A(윤성만a(4+),공영서(5),심창준(5)) | 2 : 0 | 김기택탁구D(이은주b(4),박형준(5),박주현(4)) |
2019.08.24 | 리그전 | 김기택탁구D(이은주b(4),박형준(5),박주현(4)) | 2 : 1 | 온누리(진태경(4),김봉한(4),이준모(6)) |
2019.08.24 | 리그전 | 김기택탁구D(이은주b(4),박형준(5),박주현(4)) | 2 : 0 | 상현A(송기진(6),채교식(5),김영주b(5)) |
2019.08.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김기택탁구B(유광일(3),김정미a(6),오경미(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김기택탁구D(이은주b(4),박형준(5),박주현(4)) |
2019.08.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | 분당주민(송태진(3+),방성은(6),이재원b(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김기택탁구D(이은주b(4),박형준(5),박주현(4)) |
2019.08.24 | 토너먼트 2강 | SP탁구A(박동수(4),이훈석(5),박모래알(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김기택탁구D(이은주b(4),박형준(5),박주현(4)) |
2019.08.11 | 리그전 | 장우재() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2019.08.11 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 최정현() |
2019.08.11 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 타미라() |
2019.08.11 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 최영혁() |
2019.08.11 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 홍두선() |
2019.08.11 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 최연곤() |
2019.08.11 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 송미정() |
2019.08.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 윤체하() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.08.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양정신() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.07.21 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 송석린() | |
2019.07.21 | 이은주() | 1 : 3 | 정기원() | |
2019.07.21 | 리그전 | 김상범() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2019.07.21 | 리그전 | 한솔찬() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2019.07.21 | 리그전 | 홍성민() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2019.07.21 | 리그전 | 한동한() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.07.21 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 송석린() |
2019.07.21 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 1 : 3 | 정규오() |
2019.07.21 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 조경호() |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 가락동SPA(박모래알(6),박종란(6),권연주(6),이은주(6),이정란(6),황우숙(6)) | 0 : 3 | 광진구탁구협회A(송혜숙(6),안규림(6),정미라(6),김순연(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 가락동SPA(박모래알(6),박종란(6),권연주(6),이은주(6),이정란(6),황우숙(6)) | 1 : 3 | 광진구탁구협회B(전현정(6),김귀남(6),김미영(6),조정주(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 가락동SPA(박모래알(6),박종란(6),권연주(6),이은주(6),이정란(6),황우숙(6)) | 3 : 1 | 수서동사무소A(손정아(7),천진영(7),이경희(7),이애자(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관C(김본순(5),이채현(4),유금옥(4),송은영(4),황보광옥(5)) | 3 : 0 | 가락동SPA(박모래알(6),박종란(6),권연주(6),이은주(6),이정란(6),황우숙(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 금빛나래A(손미량(6),노옥순(6),조현옥(6),김화정(5),유은주(6),심은경(6)) | 3 : 1 | 영등포YSPA(이은주(6),최의철(6),박옥자(6),최돈남(6),조영례(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 금천연합B(김이행(6),박금주(5),설향님(6),강인숙(5)) | 0 : 3 | 영등포YSPA(이은주(6),최의철(6),박옥자(6),최돈남(6),조영례(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 마곡(김미라(6),임은혜(6),송민자(6),이경희(6)) | 0 : 3 | 영등포YSPA(이은주(6),최의철(6),박옥자(6),최돈남(6),조영례(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 영등포YSPA(이은주(6),최의철(6),박옥자(6),최돈남(6),조영례(6)) | 1 : 3 | 쉐르빌(김경자(6),김미선(6),김경숙(6),이진숙(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 가락동SPA(박모래알(6),박종란(6),권연주(6),이은주(6),이정란(6),황우숙(6)) | 3 : 2 | 수서동사무소A(손정아(7),천진영(7),이경희(7),이애자(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 가락동SPA(박모래알(6),박종란(6),권연주(6),이은주(6),이정란(6),황우숙(6)) | 4 : 1 | 고덕동A(배은휘(7),신희진(7),신희진(7),김현정(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 가락동SPA(박모래알(6),박종란(6),권연주(6),이은주(6),이정란(6),황우숙(6)) | 3 : 1 | 상일동A(한기남(7),한재안(7),한재안(7),김선림(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 가락동SPA(박모래알(6),박종란(6),권연주(6),이은주(6),이정란(6),황우숙(6)) | 3 : 1 | 명일2동(이명선(7),강미옥(7),양희자(7),문금례(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 가락동SPA(박모래알(6),박종란(6),권연주(6),이은주(6),이정란(6),황우숙(6)) | 3 : 1 | 성내3동A(이상옥(7),김민자(7),강화순(7),안순희(7),변상옥(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 가락동SPA(박모래알(6),박종란(6),권연주(6),이은주(6),이정란(6),황우숙(6)) | 3 : 1 | 천호코리아A(김상순(7),박정자(7),김성희(7),오태심(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 영등포YSPA(이은주(7),최의철(6),박옥자(7),최돈남(7),조영례(7)) | 3 : 1 | 쉐르빌(김경자(6),김미선(6),김경숙(6),이진숙(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 영등포YSPA(이은주(7),최의철(6),박옥자(7),최돈남(7),조영례(7)) | 3 : 0 | 연합회관C(심재숙(7),이순희(7),김동현(7),이옥란(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 영등포YSPA(이은주(7),최의철(6),박옥자(7),최돈남(7),조영례(7)) | 3 : 0 | 금빛나래B(이은순(7),강미영(7),문현숙(7),김미진(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 영등포YSPA(이은주(7),최의철(6),박옥자(7),최돈남(7),조영례(7)) | 3 : 1 | 시흥2동(조영숙(7),김복희(7),정인숙(7),이병순(7),이재환(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 영등포YSPA(이은주(7),최의철(6),박옥자(7),최돈남(7),조영례(7)) | 0 : 3 | 금천연합A(김민이(4),장은아(5),김성미(5),정길선(5),이정현(5)) |
2019.07.07 | 리그전 | 박지수() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2019.07.07 | 리그전 | 김은주() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.07.07 | 리그전 | 이동명() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.07.07 | 리그전 | 조용식() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.07.07 | 리그전 | 정은경() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2019.07.07 | 리그전 | 송현주() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.07.07 | 리그전 | 신길철() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2019.07.07 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 장성백() |
2019.06.30 | 리그전 | 지도E(배재웅(6),이은주(6)) | 3 : 0 | 고양어울림누리E(한충희(5),지만석(6)) |
2019.06.30 | 리그전 | 지도E(배재웅(6),이은주(6)) | 0 : 3 | 백마탁구클럽B(박상서(5),이경희(6)) |
2019.06.30 | 토너먼트 128강 | 지도E(배재웅(6),이은주(6)) | 0 : 3 | 드림3(장용운(3),윤상호(6)) |
2019.06.30 | 토너먼트 64강 | 고양B(주용중(4),김수진(4),한상수(3),이재관(5),김종영(5),하현아(4)) | 2 : 1 | 지도탁구클럽B(조형진(4),심선영(6),배재웅(6),이은주(6),양희재(6),우미경(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | 김정미() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | 양미선() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 박시진() |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 이남이() |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김혜영() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.06.16 | 리그전 | 장성백() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.06.16 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.06.16 | 리그전 | 최대희() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.06.16 | 리그전 | 이영숙() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.06.16 | 리그전 | 황호익() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.06.16 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 3 | 조정덕() |
2019.06.16 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 최재연() |
2019.06.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 황종연() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 김화정() | 1 : 2 | 이은주() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 김은희() | 0 : 2 | 이은주() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 신정숙() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 오현주() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 이은주-황우숙(이은주(7),황우숙(7)) | 1 : 2 | 방성은-김현주(방성은(6),김현주(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이애희-노승현(이애희(6),노승현(7)) | 3 : 0 | 이은주-황우숙(이은주(7),황우숙(7)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 64강 | SP탁구장A(이동일(6),최종만(7),황우숙(7),이은주(7)) | 2 : 1 | 산웨이C(원민재(6),장성웅(5),김주헌(5),이동영(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | SP탁구장A(이동일(6),최종만(7),황우숙(7),이은주(7)) | 1 : 3 | 양일영탁구장B(안규림(6),전현정(6),구연숙(4),황보광옥(5)) |
2019.05.26 | 윤체하() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() | |
2019.05.26 | 이영숙() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() | |
2019.05.26 | 최범규() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() | |
2019.05.26 | 리그전 | 정재선() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.05.26 | 리그전 | 송정은() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.05.26 | 리그전 | 조지영() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.05.26 | 리그전 | 신호칠() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2019.05.26 | 리그전 | 임숙희() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2019.05.26 | 리그전 | 여종엽() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.05.26 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 오세종() |
2019.05.25 | 리그전 | 황선옥() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.05.25 | 리그전 | 김희령() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.05.25 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김예정() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.05.25 | 토너먼트 64강 | 지도탁구A(우미경(5),백진이(4),이은주(5)) | 2 : 1 | 엣지7(권혜영(3),신정분(4),이미경(3)) |
2019.05.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 준탁구클럽A(송정수(3),정수진(4),김두심) | 3 : 0 | 지도탁구A(우미경(5),백진이(4),이은주(5)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 조영희() | 0 : 2 | 이은주() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 2 | 정문경() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 2 | 이성애() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영임() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이은주() | 1 : 3 | 서경아() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 정문경-서경아(정문경(8),서경아(8)) | 2 : 1 | 이영숙S-이은주(이영숙S(8),이은주(8)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 이영숙S-이은주(이영숙S(8),이은주(8)) | 2 : 0 | 김미정-권윤정(김미정(8),권윤정(8)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김연하-강미애(김연하(8),강미애(8)) | 0 : 3 | 이영숙S-이은주(이영숙S(8),이은주(8)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 최영옥-김경아(최영옥(8),김경아(8)) | 3 : 0 | 이영숙S-이은주(이영숙S(8),이은주(8)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 신금채-조지영(신금채(6),조지영(6)) | 1 : 2 | 박종란-이은주(박종란(6),이은주(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 박미라-김은숙(박미라(6),김은숙(6)) | 0 : 2 | 박종란-이은주(박종란(6),이은주(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서연숙-이미선(서연숙(6),이미선(6)) | 1 : 3 | 박종란-이은주(박종란(6),이은주(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 황보경-김미진(황보경(6),김미진(6)) | 1 : 3 | 박종란-이은주(박종란(6),이은주(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박종란-이은주(박종란(6),이은주(6)) | 2 : 3 | 서화자-정영미(서화자(5),정영미(5)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 김광래() | 0 : 2 | 이은주() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 백경자() | 0 : 2 | 이은주() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 안선주() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2019.05.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이은주-박옥자(이은주,박옥자) | 3 : 2 | 정순예-김상순(정순예,김상순) |
2019.05.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정영자-임명옥(정영자,임명옥) | 0 : 3 | 이은주-박옥자(이은주,박옥자) |
2019.05.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이은주-박옥자(이은주,박옥자) | 3 : 1 | 김이행-박금주(김이행,박금주) |
2019.05.11 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이은주-박옥자(이은주,박옥자) | 3 : 1 | 박묘숙-이영옥(박묘숙,이영옥) |
2019.05.09 | 정기원() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() | |
2019.05.09 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 안선주() | |
2019.05.09 | 임명근() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() | |
2019.05.09 | 리그전 | 김종철() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2019.05.09 | 리그전 | 조용식() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.05.09 | 리그전 | 김용남() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.05.09 | 리그전 | 길한철() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.05.09 | 리그전 | 김익수() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.04.14 | 이은주() | 1 : 3 | 김종철() | |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 장우재() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 송은주() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 이재만() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 최영혁() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 한동한() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 정기원() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2019.04.07 | 리그전 | 박원복() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.04.07 | 리그전 | 송옥희() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.04.07 | 리그전 | 김광래() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2019.04.07 | 리그전 | 김치승() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.04.07 | 리그전 | 이영숙() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.04.07 | 리그전 | 정범철() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2019.04.07 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 엄일종() |
2019.04.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 정인현() |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 김지연-이은순(김지연(4),이은순(5)) | 0 : 2 | 이은주-양정신(이은주(3),양정신(3)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 이은주-양정신(이은주(3),양정신(3)) | 2 : 1 | 조현애-김경리(조현애(6),김경리(5)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 손승애-조영옥(손승애(3),조영옥(3)) | 0 : 3 | 이은주-양정신(이은주(3),양정신(3)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김연희-유숙원(김연희(5),유숙원(5)) | 2 : 3 | 이은주-양정신(이은주(3),양정신(3)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이은주-양정신(이은주(3),양정신(3)) | 2 : 3 | 김금자-김은주(김금자(5),김은주(4)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 유엔아이A(강경아(3),김용숙(3),이은주(3),양정신(3)) | 2 : 0 | 김승희-한미경(이향정(4),이성순(5),김승희(5),한미경(5)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 유엔아이A(강경아(3),김용숙(3),이은주(3),양정신(3)) | 2 : 1 | 강남청솔탁구F(이경자(5),전미자(5),주은혜(5),안소연(5)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 유엔아이A(강경아(3),김용숙(3),이은주(3),양정신(3)) | 1 : 2 | 탁우애A(이미경(3),안광순(4),심영미(4),전숙희(4)) |
2018.12.30 | 김순득() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() | |
2018.12.30 | 김옥정() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() | |
2018.12.30 | 리그전 | 정준원() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2018.12.30 | 리그전 | 박영운() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2018.12.30 | 리그전 | 장형근() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.12.30 | 리그전 | 김영만() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2018.12.30 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 3 | 백성호() |
2018.12.30 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 송성산() |
2018.12.30 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 정덕화() |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 이성남() |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 정열() |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 64강 | 우시경() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | WOWT.T.B(이은주(6),정미화(6),홍정표(5)) | 2 : 0 | 신나는탁구클럽B(남 철(5),이상근(5),윤성윤(5)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 늘푸른진오탁A(주인철(4),최정권(4),고희숙(5)) | 0 : 2 | WOWT.T.B(이은주(6),정미화(6),홍정표(5)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 8강 | WOWT.T.B(이은주(6),정미화(6),홍정표(5)) | 0 : 2 | 늘푸른진오탁B(홍명호(4),장성규(5),김명숙(6)) |
2018.12.20 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 송기진() | |
2018.12.20 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 정우빈() | |
2018.12.20 | 송호진() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() | |
2018.12.20 | 리그전 | 김종철() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2018.12.20 | 리그전 | 조용식() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2018.12.20 | 리그전 | 이옥규() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2018.12.20 | 리그전 | 황인경() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2018.12.06 | 장민섭() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() | |
2018.12.06 | 김준표() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() | |
2018.12.06 | 리그전 | 최종혁() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2018.12.06 | 리그전 | 홍성민() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.12.06 | 리그전 | 황우숙() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2018.12.06 | 리그전 | 정기원() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.12.06 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 안미숙() |
2018.11.18 | 리그전 | 최현주() | 1 : 2 | 이은주() |
2018.11.18 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 0 | 조연경() |
2018.11.18 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 0 | 김영임() |
2018.11.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 민혜경() |
2018.11.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이은주() | 2 : 3 | 신난월() |
2018.11.18 | 리그전 | 영등포(이종옥(8),권우섬(8)) | 0 : 3 | 도봉강북(홍현의(8),이은주(8)) |
2018.11.18 | 리그전 | 도봉강북(홍현의(8),이은주(8)) | 1 : 3 | 동대문(추연재(8),이진우(8)) |
2018.11.18 | 리그전 | 도봉강북(홍현의(8),이은주(8)) | 2 : 3 | 광진(정재준(8),안성우(8)) |
2018.11.18 | 토너먼트 4강 | 도봉강북(홍현의(8),이은주(8)) | 0 : 3 | 광진(정재준(8),안성우(8)) |
2018.11.11 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 1 : 3 | 이민숙() |
2018.11.11 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 김순자() |
2018.11.11 | 토너먼트 128강 | 류정옥() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.11.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이경숙() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2018.11.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 지도탁구A(박병금(5),백진이(5),이은주(5)) | 7 : 8 | 능곡탁구교실C(고영(4),임미라(4),강나경(3)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 최동숙() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이은주() | 1 : 3 | 박경원() |
2018.10.28 | 리그전 | 박원복() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.10.28 | 리그전 | 김영대() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.10.28 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 3 | 한천수() |
2018.10.28 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 이정민() |
2018.10.28 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 김종수() |
2018.10.28 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 정성필() |
2018.10.28 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 정기원() |
2018.10.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은주() | 2 : 3 | 김세중() |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 마유순() | 2 : 0 | 이은주() |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 0 | 최소영() |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 1 | 양유진() |
2018.10.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 이은경() |
2018.10.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송미경() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.10.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이은주() | 2 : 3 | 송명선() |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 길현탁구클럽(오은혜(5),이은주(6),김현연(6),송미경(6)) | 2 : 0 | 크로바탁구클럽(곽미정(6),김경애(6),함청미(6),이춘옥(6)) |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 길현탁구클럽(오은혜(5),이은주(6),김현연(6),송미경(6)) | 2 : 1 | 뻔뻔탁구클럽B(홍광숙(5)한소연(5),김숙이(5),나진숙(6)) |
2018.10.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 길현탁구클럽(오은혜(5),이은주(6),김현연(6),송미경(6)) | 0 : 2 | 터미널탁구장B(마유순(6),박정혜(6),은양순(5),장숙녀(6)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 박종란-이은주(박종란(7),이은주(6)) | 2 : 0 | 황의빈-이미숙(황의빈(7),이미숙(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박종란-이은주(박종란(7),이은주(6)) | 2 : 3 | 신영미-김은경(신영미(6),김은경(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | SP탁구클럽I(박종란(7),이은주(6),황우숙(7),최미숙(7)) | 0 : 2 | 수서주민센타A(김월순(7),구명숙(7),천진영(6),황경숙(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | SP탁구클럽I(박종란(7),이은주(6),황우숙(7),최미숙(7)) | 0 : 2 | 문정코리아D(정명화(7),정용자(7),박연희(7),이현숙(7)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 최건숙() | 2 : 0 | 이은주() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 2 | 공해자() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 박옥자-이은주(박옥자(6),이은주(6)) | 2 : 0 | 신선자-김송애(신선자(6),김송애(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 박옥자-이은주(박옥자(6),이은주(6)) | 1 : 2 | 최건숙-김부원(최건숙(6),김부원(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 도기화-이인순(도기화(6),이인순(6)) | 2 : 0 | 박옥자-이은주(박옥자(6),이은주(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 금천구탁구협회(김이행, 이순희, 원춘자, 김복희) | 2 : 3 | 영등포구탁구협회(이은주, 박옥자, 최돈남, 임순옥) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 영등포구탁구협회(이은주, 박옥자, 최돈남, 임순옥) | 2 : 0 | 종로구탁구협회AA(노향옥(6),남두례(7),박묘숙(7),이영옥(라지5)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 영등포구탁구협회(이은주, 박옥자, 최돈남, 임순옥) | 2 : 1 | 송파구탁구협회A(윤명숙(6),박종복(6),김영희(5),임옥화(3)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 영등포구탁구협회(이은주, 박옥자, 최돈남, 임순옥) | 0 : 2 | 강남구탁구협회A(진옥희,정혜옥,이영남,임효정) |
2018.10.03 | 리그전 | 이수영() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.10.03 | 리그전 | 장후용() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.10.03 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 박관수() |
2018.10.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 임영만() |
2018.10.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 김훈() |
2018.10.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 정영철() |
2018.10.03 | 리그전 | 이은주-황우숙(이은주(6),황우숙(7)) | 1 : 3 | 이상진-황선호(이상진(3),황선호(5)) |
2018.10.03 | 리그전 | 이은주-황우숙(이은주(6),황우숙(7)) | 1 : 3 | 이은경-정영철(이은경(6),정영철(6)) |
2018.10.03 | 리그전 | 이은주-황우숙(이은주(6),황우숙(7)) | 2 : 3 | 신정숙-최술래(신정숙(6),최술래(7)) |
2018.09.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최옥수-박순옥(최옥수-박순옥) | 0 : 3 | 이은주-박옥자(이은주,박옥자) |
2018.09.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서신지-김오기(서신지,김오기) | 0 : 3 | 이은주-박옥자(이은주,박옥자) |
2018.09.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이은주-박옥자(이은주,박옥자) | 3 : 0 | 고순희-이윤자(고순희,이윤자) |
2018.09.30 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이은주-박옥자(이은주,박옥자) | 3 : 1 | 김지인-진정희(김지인,진정희) |
2018.09.30 | 토너먼트 2강 | 강형순-지금례(강형순,지금례) | 0 : 3 | 이은주-박옥자(이은주,박옥자) |
2018.09.30 | 김순득() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() | |
2018.09.30 | 신정숙() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() | |
2018.09.30 | 리그전 | 김유미() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2018.09.30 | 리그전 | 장성백() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2018.09.30 | 리그전 | 이진구() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2018.09.30 | 리그전 | 김용부() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.09.30 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 0 | 김대경() |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 김의중() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 유재성() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 박상도() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 엄홍석() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 김형균() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 김수현() |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 윤체하() |
2018.09.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 장우재() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2018.08.19 | 리그전 | 이창균() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2018.08.19 | 리그전 | 김재현() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2018.08.19 | 리그전 | 김영일() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.08.19 | 리그전 | 김영만() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2018.08.19 | 리그전 | 최정현() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.08.19 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 이영숙() |
2018.08.19 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 전윤형() |
2018.08.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 장우재() |
2018.08.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박영운() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2018.08.12 | 리그전 | 허종욱() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.08.12 | 리그전 | 김본순() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.08.12 | 리그전 | 백성호() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.08.12 | 리그전 | 송성산() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.08.12 | 리그전 | 신영주() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.08.12 | 리그전 | 최정현() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.08.12 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 김동수() |
2018.08.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 장우재() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.08.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김종철() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2018.08.05 | 리그전 | 박원복() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.08.05 | 리그전 | 이종일() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.08.05 | 리그전 | 이종근() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2018.08.05 | 리그전 | 박성민() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.08.05 | 리그전 | 김영만() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2018.08.05 | 리그전 | 김성욱() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.08.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이호경() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2018.08.02 | 리그전 | 장성백() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.08.02 | 리그전 | 전진표() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.08.02 | 리그전 | 백성호() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.08.02 | 리그전 | 박광근() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2018.08.02 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 김진철() |
2018.08.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 조용송() |
2018.08.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조희경() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2018.07.19 | 리그전 | 송미란() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.07.19 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 박우구() |
2018.07.19 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 김동식() |
2018.07.19 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 3 | 조희경() |
2018.07.19 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 1 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.07.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 최종인() |
2018.07.08 | 리그전 | 정재선() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2018.07.08 | 리그전 | 김민재() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.07.08 | 리그전 | 김훈() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.07.08 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 최광연() |
2018.07.08 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 1 : 3 | 민천기() |
2018.07.08 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 정기원() |
2018.07.08 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 이용심() |
2018.07.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은주() | 1 : 3 | 장우재() |
2018.06.17 | 리그전 | 송지은() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.06.17 | 리그전 | 박소연() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.06.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 송미경() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.06.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정현아() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2018.06.17 | 리그전 | 터미널탁구클럽B(은양순(5),이연이(5)) | 2 : 1 | 길현탁구클럽B(김기옥(5),이은주(6)) |
2018.06.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 구산탁구클럽C(신수옥(6),정현아(6)) | 1 : 2 | 길현탁구클럽B(김기옥(5),이은주(6)) |
2018.06.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 뻔뻔탁구클럽D(박소연(6),김미은(6)) | 1 : 2 | 길현탁구클럽B(김기옥(5),이은주(6)) |
2018.06.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 길현탁구클럽B(김기옥(5),이은주(6)) | 2 : 1 | 구산탁구클럽B(권미애(6),이연호(6)) |
2018.06.17 | 토너먼트 4강 | 길현탁구클럽B(김기옥(5),이은주(6)) | 1 : 2 | 구산탁구클럽A(김혜자(5),한형선(5)) |
2018.06.14 | 리그전 | 김유미() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2018.06.14 | 리그전 | 백요한() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2018.06.14 | 리그전 | 윤체하() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.06.14 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 박상동() |
2018.06.14 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 김종열() |
2018.06.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이지웅() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2018.06.07 | 이기승() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() | |
2018.06.07 | 리그전 | 예브게니() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.06.07 | 리그전 | 전윤형() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2018.06.07 | 리그전 | 백성호() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.06.07 | 리그전 | 조옥자() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2018.06.07 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 1 : 3 | 서원하() |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 김은호() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 김서윤() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 이경숙() |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 권영원() |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 윤창석() |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 조은숙() |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 홍영희() |
2018.05.24 | 리그전 | 김신() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2018.05.24 | 리그전 | 조용식() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.05.24 | 리그전 | 김창진() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.05.24 | 리그전 | 신범수() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.05.24 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 1 : 3 | 홍성필() |
2018.05.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 임인섭() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2018.05.22 | 리그전 | 경희대C(이채림(5), 박은혜(4), 홍준호(4)) | 0 : 2 | 한양대A(서건(4), 이은주(4), 김채은(4), 김영덕(4)) |
2018.05.22 | 리그전 | 한양대A(서건(4), 이은주(4), 김채은(4), 김영덕(4)) | 2 : 0 | 강남대B(이도원(4), 신재원(4), 한대은(4)) |
2018.05.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 성균관대C(윤혜선(4), 김현조(4), 한보연(4), 백일웅(4)) | 1 : 2 | 한양대A(서건(4), 이은주(4), 김채은(4), 김영덕(4)) |
2018.05.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 산기대A(배규현(4), 석예림(4), 손누리(4), 이현우(4)) | 2 : 1 | 한양대A(서건(4), 이은주(4), 김채은(4), 김영덕(4)) |
2018.05.22 | 리그전 | 장유진() | 0 : 2 | 이은주() |
2018.05.22 | 리그전 | 손누리() | 0 : 2 | 이은주() |
2018.05.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김민경() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.05.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김다빈() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2018.05.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서건팀(서건(4), 이은주(4)) | 3 : 2 | 장동훈팀(장동훈(4), 김명지(5)) |
2018.05.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 장유진팀(장유진(4), 임승재(4)) | 0 : 3 | 서건팀(서건(4), 이은주(4)) |
2018.05.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 마순정팀(마순정(4), 김지현(4)) | 0 : 3 | 서건팀(서건(4), 이은주(4)) |
2018.05.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이현우팀(이현우(4), 석예림(4)) | 3 : 1 | 서건팀(서건(4), 이은주(4)) |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 백미화() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 유경자() |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이은주() | 1 : 3 | 김순임() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 이은주-김옥심(이은주(6),김옥심(6)) | 3 : 1 | 이준명-홍선미(이준명(5),홍선미(7)) |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 이은주-김옥심(이은주(6),김옥심(6)) | 1 : 3 | 서인찬-김의수(서인찬(5),김의수(5)) |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 64강 | 오혜진-이정순(오혜진(4),이정순(4) ) | 2 : 3 | 이은주-김옥심(이은주(6),김옥심(6)) |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 하용순-김선일(하용순(6),김선일(5)) | 3 : 1 | 이은주-김옥심(이은주(6),김옥심(6)) |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 법원탁구클럽A(정경숙(4),이은주(4),김옥심(4)) | 0 : 3 | 교하에이스(사은지(3),김금순(5),이경미(4)) |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 교하탁구클럽G(한명희(2),유경자(4),이남이(4)) | 2 : 0 | 법원탁구클럽A(정경숙(4),이은주(4),김옥심(4)) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 영등포복지관(이은주, 박옥자, 음한주, 유원상) | 2 : 1 | 관악휴먼시아(구자욱,정명숙,유운형,김점현) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 영등포복지관(이은주, 박옥자, 음한주, 유원상) | 2 : 1 | 영우탁구동호회(권상목, 이윤영, 신부원, 조정순) |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | 영등포복지관(이은주, 박옥자, 음한주, 유원상) | 2 : 1 | 관악2MORO(이정규,김명숙,남해정,안숙희,안승법,지경숙) |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 2강 | 영등포복지관(이은주, 박옥자, 음한주, 유원상) | 0 : 2 | 강서탁우회(김일성, 민정희, 이내문, 배영자, 박현숙, 송수웅) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 관악드림타운(박기태,우차임,전형길,김연순) | 0 : 4 | 영등포복지관(이은주, 박옥자, 음한주, 유원상) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 금천B(김원길, 오현상, 이순희, 김이행,안정숙) | 0 : 4 | 영등포복지관(이은주, 박옥자, 음한주, 유원상) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 대명동호회B(이종명, 윤명순, 김영민, 이정희) | 0 : 4 | 영등포복지관(이은주, 박옥자, 음한주, 유원상) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 서울힐링탁우회A(유순근,이현정,이창일,홍기숙,신명철,윤지현) | 0 : 4 | 영등포복지관(이은주, 박옥자, 음한주, 유원상) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 엔돌핀(유현남,신록균,이미진,박연순,최순이) | 0 : 4 | 영등포복지관(이은주, 박옥자, 음한주, 유원상) |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 위너스B(이종각,황경하,노윤식,김경이,유영옥,백기녀) | 2 : 0 | 영등포복지관(이은주, 박옥자, 음한주, 유원상) |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 김기택탁구클럽B(류일렬(5),김흥수(5),이은주(5)) | 0 : 2 | 고려대(최운호(5),잭슨(5),송광현(5)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김기택탁구클럽B(류일렬(5),김흥수(5),이은주(5)) | 2 : 0 | 단원탁구클럽A(신남철(5),박성남(5),양진호(5)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서상탁구(김보람(5),이경신(5),김성민(5)) | 2 : 0 | 김기택탁구클럽B(류일렬(5),김흥수(5),이은주(5)) |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 김기택탁구클럽B(박주현(3),이은주(3),손애리(4)) | 2 : 0 | 김남돈탁구클럽B(유신자(4),박현미(4),노영희(5)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김기택탁구클럽B(박주현(3),이은주(3),손애리(4)) | 2 : 0 | 분당여류C(강영숙(5),김명희(5),김영아(5)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김기택탁구클럽B(박주현(3),이은주(3),손애리(4)) | 2 : 0 | 송파월드탁구(한미경(5),강정숙(5),문혜경(5)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김기택탁구클럽B(박주현(3),이은주(3),손애리(4)) | 2 : 0 | 양일영탁구클럽A(조영옥(4),손승애(4),이은순(5)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 4강 | 분당탑탁구클럽1(장미라(4),최복희(4),김영순(5)) | 2 : 1 | 김기택탁구클럽B(박주현(3),이은주(3),손애리(4)) |
2018.02.24 | 리그전 | 정창영() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2018.02.24 | 리그전 | 남동우() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2018.02.24 | 리그전 | 임팩트A(한철우(6),오왕석(5),김성인(5)) | 2 : 0 | 태안(김태규(6),신민호(6),이은주(7)) |
2018.02.24 | 리그전 | 태안(김태규(6),신민호(6),이은주(7)) | 0 : 2 | 홍성탁구클럽A(최혜경(5),한선용(6),이병순(6)) |
2017.12.02 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 0 | 김은경A() |
2017.12.02 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 0 | 김희경() |
2017.12.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이숙정() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2017.12.02 | 리그전 | 마도탁구(홍옥자(6),서영애(6),정추자(7)) | 1 : 2 | 아름탁구H(유아영(6),신흥숙(6), 이은주(6)) |
2017.12.02 | 리그전 | 제일A(배미경(6), 이은호(7), 조혜영(7)) | 2 : 1 | 아름탁구H(유아영(6),신흥숙(6), 이은주(6)) |
2017.12.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | K클럽B(김진희(7), 이숙정(6), 이창은(7)) | 1 : 2 | 아름탁구H(유아영(6),신흥숙(6), 이은주(6)) |
2017.12.02 | 토너먼트 4강 | 참탁2(진경애(6), 이미현(7), 김희경(7)) | 2 : 1 | 아름탁구H(유아영(6),신흥숙(6), 이은주(6)) |
2017.11.26 | 리그전 | 유성자() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2017.11.26 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 최현주() |
2017.11.26 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 박미순() |
2017.11.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 김경아() |
2017.11.26 | 리그전 | 서초1(김은서(8),고정숙(8)) | 0 : 3 | 도봉강북(이은주(8),최영자(S)(8)) |
2017.11.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 도봉강북(이은주(8),최영자(S)(8)) | 0 : 3 | 강서1(김경아(8),정문경(8)) |
2017.11.26 | 리그전 | 이윤옥() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2017.11.26 | 리그전 | 정진이() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2017.11.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 장혜정() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2017.11.26 | 리그전 | 법원(오신두(4),김옥심(4),김복녀(5),이은주(5)) | 2 : 0 | 한광선B(이종금(4),정미자(4),김현익(4),임혜숙(5)) |
2017.11.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 법원(오신두(4),김옥심(4),김복녀(5),이은주(5)) | 2 : 0 | 세이브(정선희(5),정흥옥(4),윤영랑(5),명 임(5)) |
2017.11.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 법원(오신두(4),김옥심(4),김복녀(5),이은주(5)) | 2 : 0 | 개인고양탁구클럽(백정민(4),정수진(4),권가인(5),정미경(5)) |
2017.11.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 라진(이미라(5),구함예(4),차유미(5),조해경(3)) | 2 : 0 | 법원(오신두(4),김옥심(4),김복녀(5),이은주(5)) |
2017.11.18 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 0 | 류정숙() |
2017.11.18 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 최미란() |
2017.11.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고병철() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2017.11.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 권가인() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2017.11.18 | 토너먼트 4강 | 박현옥() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2017.11.18 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 최미란() |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 이은주-황우숙(이은주(5),황우숙(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김윤경-오은화(김윤경(5),오은화(5)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 이은주-황우숙(이은주(5),황우숙(5)) | 1 : 2 | 박순연-하혜선(박순연(5),하혜선(5)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 강남청솔탁구B(이경자(5),안소연(5),주은혜(5),전미자(5)) | 1 : 2 | 강남탁구클럽C(김연희(5),유숙원(5),이은주(5),황우숙(5)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 강남탁구클럽C(김연희(5),유숙원(5),이은주(5),황우숙(5)) | 0 : 2 | 파랑새A(장미라(4),김영순(5),김윤경(5),오은화(5)) |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강남탁구클럽C(김연희(5),유숙원(5),이은주(5),황우숙(5)) | 3 : 2 | 토토탁(장현미(6),김은경(6),조영희(6),이미영(5)) |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강남청솔탁구C(남미선(5),유신자(4),김순애(5),정미숙(4)) | 1 : 2 | 강남탁구클럽C(김연희(5),유숙원(5),이은주(5),황우숙(5)) |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 2강 | 파랑새A(장미라(4),김영순(5),김윤경(5),오은화(5)) | 2 : 0 | 강남탁구클럽C(김연희(5),유숙원(5),이은주(5),황우숙(5)) |
2017.09.16 | 리그전 | 이정숙() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2017.09.16 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 김선희() |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이선영() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정미경() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 전영란-김민이(전영란(4),김민이(4)) | 2 : 0 | 강경아-이은주(강경아(3),이은주(3)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 강경아-이은주(강경아(3),이은주(3)) | 2 : 0 | 김정미-정춘희(김정미(2),정춘희(4)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김영미-오현경(김영미(4),오현경(4)) | 3 : 2 | 강경아-이은주(강경아(3),이은주(3)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 동백B(박지수(1),이은주(3)) | 2 : 0 | 한울타리8(이월영(4),황보광옥(4)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 동백B(박지수(1),이은주(3)) | 0 : 2 | TTmaB(김경태(3),박진희(5)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 동백B(박지수(1),이은주(3)) | 1 : 2 | 한울타리11(김창섭(5),김진숙(1)) |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 한송희() | 2 : 0 | 이은주() |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 이영복() | 1 : 2 | 이은주() |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 1 | 권인민() |
2017.09.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 조영남() |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 탑탁구클럽B(김옥순(5),이은주(6)) | 0 : 2 | 명가D(손정애(5),신영실(5)) |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 탑탁구클럽B(김옥순(5),이은주(6)) | 0 : 2 | 동탄오성A(신정숙(6),최숙이(6)) |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 탑탁구클럽B(김옥순(5),이은주(6)) | 2 : 0 | 아름탁구E(이영복(6),신예지(6)) |
2017.07.15 | 리그전 | 곽효현() | 0 : 2 | 이은주() |
2017.07.15 | 리그전 | 박미숙() | 1 : 2 | 이은주() |
2017.07.15 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 0 | 한옥엽() |
2017.07.15 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 0 | 롯파네스() |
2017.07.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김명진() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2017.07.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김주영() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2017.07.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 전은영() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2017.07.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이연수() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2017.07.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 임병숙() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2017.07.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탑탁구클럽F(장은경(7),이은주(7)) | 3 : 0 | 마도탁구(김석순(7),박은정(7)) |
2017.07.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 엄경준탁구교실B(서혜자(7),김미선(7)) | 2 : 1 | 탑탁구클럽F(장은경(7),이은주(7)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 최향미-정영숙(최향미(7),정영숙(7)) | 2 : 0 | 이은주-박종란(이은주(6),박종란(6)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 이은주-박종란(이은주(6),박종란(6)) | 2 : 0 | 하수진-조은지(하수진(7),조은지(7)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은주-박종란(이은주(6),박종란(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김기숙-유상희(김기숙(7),유상희(7)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 오금탁구(이은주(6),박종란(6),최미숙(7),황우숙(7)) | 2 : 0 | 송파월드D(한미경(7),한나(7),주순희(7),이미선(7)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 오금탁구(이은주(6),박종란(6),최미숙(7),황우숙(7)) | 2 : 1 | 정은정탁구(문성희(6),윤경희(7),강은주(6),유병례(7)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 원탁구(이명주(7),김영미(7),박정문(7),라길자(7)) | 1 : 2 | 오금탁구(이은주(6),박종란(6),최미숙(7),황우숙(7)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송파월드B(신영미(7),이은희(7),황미영(7),강정임(7)) | 2 : 1 | 오금탁구(이은주(6),박종란(6),최미숙(7),황우숙(7)) |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 윤주옥-이민자(윤주옥(4),이민자(5)) | 0 : 3 | 박종란-이은주(박종란(5),이은주(5)) |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이채현-김본순(이채현(4),김본순(5)) | 3 : 0 | 박종란-이은주(박종란(5),이은주(5)) |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강남탁구클럽D(박종란(5),이은주(5),유숙원(5),김연희(5)) | 3 : 0 | 송파영(송은영(4),유금옥(5),이채현(4),김본순(5)) |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 논현탁구A(김종임(4),조혜성(4),안연숙(4),나영미(5)) | 0 : 3 | 강남탁구클럽D(박종란(5),이은주(5),유숙원(5),김연희(5)) |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 염창탁구A(김근환(4),최인영(4),황승희(4),김순애(5)) | 3 : 0 | 강남탁구클럽D(박종란(5),이은주(5),유숙원(5),김연희(5)) |
2017.05.27 | 리그전 | 권찬오-이은주(권찬오,이은주) | 2 : 3 | 이종석-이현정(이종석,이현정) |
2017.05.27 | 리그전 | 권찬오-이은주(권찬오,이은주) | 2 : 3 | 오윤길-김월화(오윤길,김월화) |
2017.05.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 양천복지관(이원태,권태식,이준순,박영애) | 1 : 2 | 영등포복지관A(유원상,김옥출,이은주,조영례) |
2017.05.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 영등포마사회(윤여송,신관우,황근남,양연수) | 1 : 2 | 영등포복지관A(유원상,김옥출,이은주,조영례) |
2017.05.27 | 토너먼트 2강 | 영등포복지관A(유원상,김옥출,이은주,조영례) | 1 : 2 | 강서탁우회(김일성,송수웅,유은숙,박영옥) |
2017.05.20 | 장희란() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() | |
2017.05.20 | 김성희() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() | |
2017.05.20 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 서경아() | |
2017.05.20 | 리그전 | 부성심() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2017.05.20 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 1 : 3 | 최은영() |
2017.05.20 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 이가영() |
2017.05.14 | 리그전 | 진옥희() | 0 : 2 | 이은주() |
2017.05.14 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 2 | 이주연() |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 김임순() |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박인순() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 황미경() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 정차순() |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 중랑구B(김은주,정숙자,차재경,이희자) | 0 : 2 | 영등포구(박영자,이은주,박옥자,조영숙) |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 영등포구(박영자,이은주,박옥자,조영숙) | 2 : 0 | 종로구(이영옥,박묘숙,강순자,도정호) |
2017.05.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 동대문구A(김영순,이정례,박점환,임명옥) | 3 : 0 | 영등포구(박영자,이은주,박옥자,조영숙) |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 조선혜-손희숙(조선혜(3),손희숙(4)) | 0 : 2 | 이은주-강경아(이은주(3),강경아(3)) |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 이정애-최은미(이정애(4),최은미(4)) | 1 : 2 | 이은주-강경아(이은주(3),강경아(3)) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이은주-강경아(이은주(3),강경아(3)) | 3 : 1 | 이소영-권현주(이소영(4),권현주(4)) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이은주-강경아(이은주(3),강경아(3)) | 3 : 0 | 전경임-최숙희(전경임(4),최숙희(4)) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이은주-강경아(이은주(3),강경아(3)) | 3 : 1 | 황혜영-김지혜(황혜영(3),김지혜(4)) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 2강 | 박주현-손애리(박주현(4),손애리(4)) | 3 : 2 | 이은주-강경아(이은주(3),강경아(3)) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김기택탁구클럽(이은주(3),강경아(3),박주현(4),손애리(4)) | 2 : 1 | 공릉탁구클럽(박미례(4),전미경(4),김영미(4),추민경(4)) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김기택탁구클럽(이은주(3),강경아(3),박주현(4),손애리(4)) | 2 : 1 | 김경태탁구클럽(조영란(4),전경임(4),최숙희(4),이희경(4)) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 안양패밀리(조선혜(3),홍지숙(3),손희숙(4),유미정(4)) | 1 : 2 | 김기택탁구클럽(이은주(3),강경아(3),박주현(4),손애리(4)) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 2강 | 분당여류(이정애(4),최은미(4),유신자(4),안선희(4)) | 1 : 2 | 김기택탁구클럽(이은주(3),강경아(3),박주현(4),손애리(4)) |
2017.04.15 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 1 : 2 | 한미정() |
2017.04.15 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 2 | 안미숙() |
2017.04.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 유니온(김형순(4),이은주(5)) | 1 : 2 | 여류1(홍기현(3),황순옥(3)) |
2017.04.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 유니온(최순희(2),김형순(4),김은하(5),이은주(5)) | 2 : 0 | 탁우회2(이정연(5),최영경(5),윤영혜(5),조선희(5)) |
2017.04.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 송우회2(박태연(1),이미자(5),윤영미(5),김영미(5)) | 2 : 0 | 유니온(최순희(2),김형순(4),김은하(5),이은주(5)) |
2017.03.11 | 리그전 | 이은정() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2017.03.11 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이은주() | 1 : 3 | 하민희() |
2017.03.11 | 리그전 | 남규나탁구클럽A(박성민(6),한혜림(6)) | 2 : 0 | 탑클럽B(윤진(6),이은주(6)) |
2017.03.11 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이펜탁구D(권두호(6),조미옥(6)) | 0 : 2 | 탑클럽B(윤진(6),이은주(6)) |
2017.03.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 개인(김용덕(6),김은정(6)) | 2 : 0 | 탑클럽B(윤진(6),이은주(6)) |
2016.11.20 | 리그전 | 수퍼스타(이은주(5),김순임(4),조홍숙(5),정경숙(4)) | 3 : 6 | 김덕종클럽B(반영숙(4),박영애(5),남경숙(5),박현숙(5)) |
2016.11.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 교하탁구클럽A(이명운(4),곽미숙(5),최동숙(5),양미선(5) ) | 2 : 0 | 수퍼스타(이은주(5),김순임(4),조홍숙(5),정경숙(4)) |
2016.11.13 | 김성희() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() | |
2016.11.13 | 리그전 | 곽명애() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2016.11.13 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 조영신() |
2016.11.13 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 3 | 서경아() |
2016.11.13 | 리그전 | 김정호-곽명애(김정호(7),곽명애(8)) | 3 : 0 | 이은주-최영자(S)(이은주(8),최영자(S)(8)) |
2016.11.13 | 리그전 | 이은주-최영자(S)(이은주(8),최영자(S)(8)) | 3 : 1 | 이명숙-정재준(이명숙(8),정재준(7)) |
2016.11.13 | 리그전 | 이은주-최영자(S)(이은주(8),최영자(S)(8)) | 0 : 3 | 이상철-손장화(이상철(7),손장화(8)) |
2016.11.05 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 2 | 김명지() |
2016.11.05 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 0 | 김광자() |
2016.11.05 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 2 | 김인숙() |
2016.11.05 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 0 | 전미옥() |
2016.11.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 조휘연() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2016.11.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이은주() | 2 : 3 | 박종열() |
2016.11.05 | 리그전 | 양경미-이인숙(양경미(7),이인숙(7)) | 2 : 1 | 김옥순-이은주(김옥순(6),이은주(7)) |
2016.11.05 | 리그전 | 김옥순-이은주(김옥순(6),이은주(7)) | 2 : 0 | 강경빈-이종영(강경빈(6),이종영(7)) |
2016.11.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임정희-조휘연(임정희(7),조휘연(7)) | 3 : 2 | 김옥순-이은주(김옥순(6),이은주(7)) |
2016.11.05 | 리그전 | 김성림() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2016.11.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최금선() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2016.11.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이정숙() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2016.11.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 교하에이스(이정희(3),사은지(3),임은환(3)) | 2 : 0 | 스타디움A( 김윤숙(3),이옥련(4),이은주(5)) |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 류영숙-김임순(류영숙(6),김임순(6)) | 3 : 2 | 김미옥-이은주(김미옥(4),이은주(6)) |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 김금림-정하선(김금림(6),정하선(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김미옥-이은주(김미옥(4),이은주(6)) |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 흰두루A(김미옥(4),이은주(6),손영래(5),김선임(4)) | 0 : 3 | 리라탁구장(신동만(6),윤영선(6),김영옥(6),이순옥(6)) |
2016.09.10 | 리그전 | 이금희() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2016.09.10 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 김민정() |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 64강 | 강혜영() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2016.09.04 | 리그전 | 김옥출-이은주(김옥출,이은주) | 2 : 0 | 이근영-정윤실(이근영,정윤실) |
2016.09.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송수웅-김월화(송수웅-김월화) | 0 : 3 | 김옥출-이은주(김옥출,이은주) |
2016.09.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김태영-정채련(김태영,정채련) | 2 : 3 | 김옥출-이은주(김옥출,이은주) |
2016.09.04 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김옥출-이은주(김옥출,이은주) | 1 : 3 | 김용한-고명순(김용한,고명순) |
2016.08.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박현철A(주미향5,김경순5,이미랑5,강승남5) | 2 : 0 | 탁울림(정성님5,조예자5,이은주6,이미향5) |
2016.08.06 | 리그전 | 예해순() | 2 : 0 | 이은주() |
2016.08.06 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 0 : 2 | 박명숙() |
2016.08.06 | 리그전 | 최강탁구2(김기정5,강춘화5) | 0 : 2 | 탁울림2(이은주6,조예자5) |
2016.08.06 | 리그전 | 미래탁구1(김기화5,곽명옥5) | 1 : 2 | 탁울림2(이은주6,조예자5) |
2016.08.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탁울림2(이은주6,조예자5) | 2 : 3 | 우리탁구1(김미나5,김미정5) |
2016.07.28 | 리그전 | 연세대B(김지원,백예민,이정민,최주은) | 1 : 2 | 한양대B(이서영,오다해,이은주) |
2016.07.28 | 리그전 | 성균관대(민은주,김다빈,황서영,김소희) | 2 : 1 | 한양대B(이서영,오다해,이은주) |
2016.07.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한양대B(이서영,오다해,이은주) | 0 : 2 | 경기대(고주연,강우희,윤희연,권유정) |
2016.07.28 | 리그전 | 박민지() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2016.07.28 | 리그전 | 최주은() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2016.07.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이지윤-이은주(한양대)(이지윤,이은주) | 3 : 0 | 고대안암(박예지,차현진) |
2016.07.28 | 토너먼트 4강 | 홍익대1(김혜미,박민지) | 2 : 3 | 이지윤-이은주(한양대)(이지윤,이은주) |
2016.07.28 | 토너먼트 2강 | 홍익대2(양혜리,이수진) | 2 : 3 | 이지윤-이은주(한양대)(이지윤,이은주) |
2016.07.03 | 리그전 | 김선철A(안은옥(4),박지영(4)) | 1 : 3 | 민광A(이옥련(5),이은주(5)) |
2016.07.03 | 리그전 | 민광A(이옥련(5),이은주(5)) | 3 : 0 | 덕양탁구클럽D(박순자(4),신길숙(5)) |
2016.07.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 삼별초(정희은(4),한명순(5)) | 3 : 1 | 민광A(이옥련(5),이은주(5)) |
2016.07.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김선철3(이형방(4),전성호(5),김성훈(5),김용준(5),김홍석(4),류강희(4)) | 1 : 2 | 민광B(김창수(4),조성원(4),최미순(5),김윤숙(6),이옥련(6),이은주(6)) |
2016.07.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 민광B(김창수(4),조성원(4),최미순(5),김윤숙(6),이옥련(6),이은주(6)) | 0 : 2 | 하늘탁구클럽A(오미숙(5),신화옥(5),진정순(5),한훈석(5),조중한(5),명재형(5)) |
2016.07.02 | 리그전 | 광주시민(김봉한(6),원종봉(5),안득순(6)) | 2 : 1 | 분당주민3(이춘성(4),류일렬(4),이은주b(5)) |
2016.07.02 | 리그전 | 분당주민3(이춘성(4),류일렬(4),이은주b(5)) | 2 : 1 | 무학(강철규(5),김신숙(6),이태수(4)) |
2016.07.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 분당주민3(이춘성(4),류일렬(4),이은주b(5)) | 3 : 0 | 하늘비전1(이종규(3),강해원(4),박성덕(5)) |
2016.07.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 경기기탁연서부(김상일(6),조민기(2),김건희(5)) | 2 : 1 | 분당주민3(이춘성(4),류일렬(4),이은주b(5)) |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 잠실4동파크리오(김명숙,송옥희,최세옥,이소령,최하나,정민순) | 2 : 1 | 마천2동(주순희,김종숙,이은주,최미숙,홍성숙,김금주) |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 잠실6동(이현숙,박연희,성숙현,김은주,손부자,임계순) | 2 : 1 | 마천2동(주순희,김종숙,이은주,최미숙,홍성숙,김금주) |
2016.05.28 | 리그전 | 신선주() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2016.05.28 | 리그전 | 정민희() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2016.05.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 임미라() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2016.05.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 똘만이들(장옥자(2),이옥련(5),이은주(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김혜진탁구교실(김민경(3),권미희(3),손정현(3)) |
2016.05.08 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 채경자() |
2016.05.08 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 2 : 3 | 유은희() |
2016.05.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고현숙() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2016.05.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박행숙() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2016.05.08 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정미량() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2016.05.08 | 토너먼트 2강 | 오순이() | 2 : 3 | 이은주() |
2016.05.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 청솔동호회(최순희(3),오순이(4),김경애(5)) | 3 : 0 | 웰탁동호회A(이은주(4),최인순(4),고현숙(3)) |
2016.05.07 | 리그전 | 정혜숙() | 1 : 3 | 이은주() |
2016.05.07 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 3 : 2 | 이경숙() |
2016.05.07 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김시리() | 3 : 2 | 이은주() |
2016.04.02 | 리그전 | 임영남() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2016.04.02 | 리그전 | 박행숙() | 0 : 3 | 이은주() |
2016.04.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은주() | 3 : 1 | 조미랑() |
2016.04.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 윤미희() | 3 : 1 | 이은주() |
2016.04.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 우리동호회(최춘희(4),김보민(3),성순안(3),정미량(4)) | 0 : 1 | 웰탁동호회A(권영득(4),최인순(4),이은주(4)) |
2016.04.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 윤계혁-허보은(윤미희(3),한민정(4),홍성희(4)) | 1 : 0 | 웰탁동호회A(권영득(4),최인순(4),이은주(4)) |
2015.12.20 | 리그전 | 민광G(최미순(5),이정순(5)) | 3 : 1 | 대화드림B(김창수(4 ),이은주(5)) |
2015.12.20 | 리그전 | 탄현F(김영숙(4),양상원(5)) | 3 : 1 | 대화드림B(김창수(4 ),이은주(5)) |
2015.12.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 민광B(강희철(4),김창수(4),이은주(5),장수현(5),이주원(5),류남섭(5)) | 0 : 3 | 어울림A(남태일(3),최순열(5),고호진(3),이재중(5),송정백(4),김경윤(4)) |
2015.11.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 그님이오시길(이정숙(1),신순영(1),함수연(4)) | 2 : 1 | 스타디움A(장옥자(2),이정순(3),이은주(5)) |
2015.10.03 | 리그전 | 광남동주민2(유재석(9),유명순(10),한상우{10)) | 2 : 1 | 높은뜻정의할렐루야연합(이은주a(10),김기영(10),심계헌{10)) |
2015.10.03 | 리그전 | 하늘비젼(7)(김효정(10),강세빈(10),임혜규(10)) | 2 : 0 | 높은뜻정의할렐루야연합(이은주a(10),김기영(10),심계헌{10)) |
2015.10.03 | 리그전 | 높은뜻정의할렐루야연합(이은주a(10),김기영(10),심계헌{10)) | 2 : 0 | 강남구민2(전옥수(10),송종수(10),김남덕{10)) |
2015.10.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 높은뜻정의할렐루야연합(이은주a(10),김기영(10),심계헌{10)) | 1 : 2 | 후암백합2(김하영(9),임영미(9),강연수{10)) |
2014.05.24 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이은주() | 1 : 0 | 김미숙() |
2014.05.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이은주() | 1 : 0 | 김승희() |
2014.05.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은주() | 1 : 0 | 박경남() |
2014.05.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이은주() | 1 : 0 | 한수정() |
2014.05.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 신을숙() | 1 : 0 | 이은주() |