대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | HST탁구클럽A(김도엽(S),유혁종(5),김우열(5)) | 3 : 0 | 정왕탁구클럽A(김시원(4),천진호(5),이완철(5)) |
2024.04.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정왕탁구클럽A(김시원(4),천진호(5),이완철(5)) | 2 : 0 | 김혜현탁구클럽A(김혜현(1),김춘호(6),송준서(5)) |
2024.04.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | HST탁구클럽B(박유태(S),김윤수(6),정동훈(6)) | 2 : 1 | 정왕탁구클럽A(김시원(4),천진호(5),이완철(5)) |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 은행골(이완종(7),임민수(7),노춘기(7),김덕래(7)) | 0 : 3 | 위더스(표정선(7),김상신(7),김병호(7)) |
2024.04.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 은행골(이완종(7),임민수(7),노춘기(7),김덕래(7)) | 1 : 2 | 시흥시청D(박상길(7),김도영(7),김옥성(9)) |
2023.12.09 | 리그전 | 탑스핀(송민수(5),배영삼(4)) | 0 : 3 | 정왕B(천진호(5),이완철(5)) |
2023.12.09 | 리그전 | 정왕B(천진호(5),이완철(5)) | 0 : 3 | 스윙스C(김윤천(5),최현수(6)) |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한라1차(김성조(6),조승훈(7)) | 0 : 2 | 정왕B(천진호(5),이완철(5)) |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 은행골(유정두(6),임민수(7)) | 0 : 2 | 정왕B(천진호(5),이완철(5)) |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정왕B(천진호(5),이완철(5)) | 0 : 2 | 나이스(송성수(5),허연주(6)) |
2023.12.09 | 리그전 | 탑스핀A(정제숙8,안영묵8) | 1 : 2 | 은행골(이완종(7),이영섭(8)) |
2023.12.09 | 리그전 | 나이스F(강형종(7),김순희(8)) | 0 : 3 | 은행골(이완종(7),이영섭(8)) |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 64강 | 은행골(이완종(7),이영섭(8)) | 2 : 0 | 한라1차(최의환(8),김일호(8)) |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 은행골(이완종(7),이영섭(8)) | 2 : 0 | 탁구세상E(김기주(7),박영심(8)) |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 스윙스C(최길찬(8),위영란(8)) | 1 : 2 | 은행골(이완종(7),이영섭(8)) |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 은행골(이완종(7),이영섭(8)) | 2 : 0 | 새롬탁구클럽A(유무일(8),고은향(9)) |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 은행골(이완종(7),이영섭(8)) | 2 : 0 | 공감탁구B(정경진(8),손용주(8)) |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 2강 | 스윙스B(정창영(7),마현란(8)) | 2 : 0 | 은행골(이완종(7),이영섭(8)) |
2023.12.09 | 리그전 | 스윙스B(김효연(7),김현진(8),서경아(8)) | 2 : 3 | 정왕(정선호(6),천진호(5),이완철(5)) |
2023.12.09 | 리그전 | 인탁(이경재(7),신관철(8),오수환(8)) | 2 : 3 | 정왕(정선호(6),천진호(5),이완철(5)) |
2023.12.09 | 리그전 | 협회A(표정선(6),임경옥(7),윤영주(8)) | 3 : 2 | 은행골(유정두(6),임민수(7),이완종(7)) |
2023.12.09 | 리그전 | 은행골(유정두(6),임민수(7),이완종(7)) | 1 : 0 | 나이스D(김종용(9),정성희(8),김용준(8)) |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 나이스C(김시호(7),심동철(8),정재임(8)) | 0 : 3 | 은행골(유정두(6),임민수(7),이완종(7)) |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 협회C(류지성(6),김동철(8),위재은(9)) | 0 : 3 | 정왕(정선호(6),천진호(5),이완철(5)) |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 은행골(유정두(6),임민수(7),이완종(7)) | 3 : 0 | 정왕(정선호(6),천진호(5),이완철(5)) |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 은행골(유정두(6),임민수(7),이완종(7)) | 1 : 2 | 탁구세상(이효군(6),박이규(6),김기주(7)) |
2023.11.12 | 리그전 | 이완기-이성기(이완기(8),이성기(9)) | 3 : 2 | 은선덕-김영경(은선덕(8),김영경(8)) |
2023.11.12 | 리그전 | 이완기-이성기(이완기(8),이성기(9)) | 3 : 0 | 한현희-한용완(한현희(8),한용완(9)) |
2023.11.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박금숙-이은주(박금숙(9),이은주(9)) | 0 : 3 | 이완기-이성기(이완기(8),이성기(9)) |
2023.11.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정향임-김용기(정향임(9),김용기(8)) | 2 : 3 | 이완기-이성기(이완기(8),이성기(9)) |
2023.11.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 신연이-장귀숙(신연이(9),장귀숙(9)) | 0 : 3 | 이완기-이성기(이완기(8),이성기(9)) |
2023.11.12 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이완기-이성기(이완기(8),이성기(9)) | 3 : 2 | 박신용-신동진(박신용(8),신동진(8)) |
2023.11.12 | 토너먼트 2강 | 송선민-지소영(송선민(8),지소영(9)) | 2 : 3 | 이완기-이성기(이완기(8),이성기(9)) |
2023.11.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정왕탁구클럽C(이완철(6),박철영(6),박지호(5)) | 3 : 2 | 새롬탁구클럽(배지환(2),김양기(4),최민호(4)) |
2023.11.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정왕탁구클럽C(이완철(6),박철영(6),박지호(5)) | 0 : 3 | 정왕탁구클럽A(김시원(4),김진규(4),함만식(5)) |
2023.11.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 은행골동호회A(임민수(7),조웅제(7),노춘기(7),이완종(7)) | 0 : 3 | 프렌즈A(김성찬(7),조유연(7),한유신(7)) |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 1 | 이동혁() |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 1 | 노의찬() |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이완() | 2 : 3 | 김재영() |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 김태훈-최종원(김태훈(6),최종원(6)) | 1 : 3 | 구자승-이완(구자승(5),이완(5)) |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 구자승-이완(구자승(5),이완(5)) | 3 : 0 | 방경철-김영준(방경철(6),김영준(5)) |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최재호-유관석(최재호(6),유관석(6)) | 0 : 3 | 구자승-이완(구자승(5),이완(5)) |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김시우-박종필(김시우(6),박종필(6)) | 3 : 2 | 구자승-이완(구자승(5),이완(5)) |
2023.09.03 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 문영대() |
2023.09.03 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 2 | 박진호() |
2023.09.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 송태일() |
2023.09.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이완() | 3 : 2 | 박동수() |
2023.09.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 심재천() | 1 : 3 | 이완() |
2023.09.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 안국진() | 3 : 0 | 이완() |
2023.09.03 | 리그전 | SP탁구클럽E(백종민(5),이정국(6),신정열(6),류석진(6)) | 0 : 2 | 송파탁구클럽A(최종만(6),조영환(6),이완(5),구자승(5)) |
2023.09.03 | 리그전 | 송파탁구클럽A(최종만(6),조영환(6),이완(5),구자승(5)) | 2 : 0 | 파인탁구B(홍광표(6),박춘래(6),이영길(6),김명전(3)) |
2023.09.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송파탁구클럽A(최종만(6),조영환(6),이완(5),구자승(5)) | 1 : 2 | 원탁구C(손배운(5),김송현(4),윤두용(4),유인식(4)) |
2023.08.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정왕B(천진호(5), 정선호(6), 이완철(6)) | 4 : 1 | 시흥시청(이동훈(4), 방명효(5), 채종수(6)) |
2023.08.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정왕B(천진호(5), 정선호(6), 이완철(6)) | 0 : 3 | 1253(곽형식(6), 이준희(6), 이종민(6)) |
2023.07.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 화성시연합(박기준(TT2),유상민(TT3),전기영(TT4),이상헌(TT1)) | 2 : 0 | 아르딤동호회A(이완우(TT4),박인선(TT2),권영춘(TT3),서미란(TT1)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김승희-조용식(김승희(6),조용식(5)) | 0 : 2 | 김승희-이완(김승희(5),이완(5)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 최성갑-이주연(최성갑(5),이주연(6)) | 2 : 0 | 김승희-이완(김승희(5),이완(5)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 128강 | 최향미-이재균(최향미(6),이재균(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김승희-이완(김승희(5),이완(5)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 이완() | 2 : 0 | 이건삼() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 이완() | 2 : 0 | 박진호() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 128강 | 최성이() | 0 : 2 | 이완() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 64강 | 안소망() | 1 : 2 | 이완() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이완() | 2 : 1 | 송흥섭() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김진수() | 2 : 0 | 이완() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 이진홍-최민택(이진홍(6),최민택(6)) | 1 : 2 | 최원석-이완(최원석(5),이완(5)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 최원석-이완(최원석(5),이완(5)) | 1 : 2 | 한솔찬-장용운(한솔찬(5),장용운(5)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이선재-윤상봉(이선재(6),윤상봉(6)) | 1 : 2 | 최원석-이완(최원석(5),이완(5)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최원석-이완(최원석(5),이완(5)) | 2 : 1 | 이상현-이한욱(이상현(6),이한욱(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 송종찬-송흥섭(송종찬(6),송흥섭(6)) | 2 : 0 | 최원석-이완(최원석(5),이완(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 영탁구교실(김영찬(6),이재오(6),남유선(6)) | 0 : 2 | 송파탁구클럽A(이완(5),구자승(5),조영환(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 송파탁구클럽A(이완(5),구자승(5),조영환(6)) | 2 : 1 | 송파탁구클럽C(정명환(6),장태석(5),안국진(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 송파탁구클럽A(이완(5),구자승(5),조영환(6)) | 1 : 2 | 송파탁구클럽E(이월영(4),정재선(4),백승우(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 송파탁구클럽A(이완(5),구자승(5),조영환(6)) | 2 : 0 | 송파탁구클럽G(배병화(6),기우열(6),김성오(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송파탁구클럽A(이완(5),구자승(5),조영환(6)) | 2 : 0 | 송파탁구클럽D(한동한(6),최종만(6),김은태(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송파탁구클럽A(이완(5),구자승(5),조영환(6)) | 1 : 2 | 송파탁구클럽B(이정호(5),양우영(6),오병훈(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 송파탁구클럽C(정명환(6),장태석(5),안국진(6)) | 0 : 2 | 송파탁구클럽A(이완(5),구자승(5),조영환(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 송파탁구클럽A(이완(5),구자승(5),조영환(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관F(정미균(6),김치승(6),최광선(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 송파탁구클럽A(이완(5),구자승(5),조영환(6)) | 1 : 2 | 원킬B(조영진(6),이일현(6),조정덕(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 참잘한한방병원A(김주일(6),이종일(6),손배운(5)) | 2 : 1 | 송파탁구클럽A(이완(5),구자승(5),조영환(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 조탁구클럽F(원범진(강동),김육중(강동),신현창(강동)) | 2 : 1 | 온조대왕문화체육관A(김하성(강동),신현택(강동),이완훈(강동)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | VIP탁구장C(장범택(강동),김진호(강동),장형석(강동)) | 3 : 0 | 온조대왕문화체육관A(김하성(강동),신현택(강동),이완훈(강동)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 코리아탁구체육관I(현성환(강동),안대희(강동),박준우(강동)) | 2 : 0 | 온조대왕문화체육관A(김하성(강동),신현택(강동),이완훈(강동)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 이완() | 2 : 0 | 오달균() |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 이완() | 2 : 0 | 김광훈() |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 백종민() |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이완() | 0 : 3 | 김진수() |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 오병만탁구클럽A(오세진(4),이정익(4),손종수(2),오병만(1)) | 2 : 1 | 조영환-최종만(조영환(6),최종만(6),구자승(5),이완(5)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 조영환-최종만(조영환(6),최종만(6),구자승(5),이완(5)) | 2 : 1 | 금천구아이들A(김응찬(4),박준혁(4),황용곤(3),박선규(4)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강남탁구클럽A(김광훈(5),최민규(5),김병규(5),황덕형(5)) | 0 : 2 | 조영환-최종만(조영환(6),최종만(6),구자승(5),이완(5)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정평투자연구소A(정진평(4),우승완(5),김대옥(5),김진수(5)) | 1 : 2 | 조영환-최종만(조영환(6),최종만(6),구자승(5),이완(5)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 2강 | 조영환-최종만(조영환(6),최종만(6),구자승(5),이완(5)) | 1 : 2 | 금천구아이들A(김응찬(4),박준혁(4),황용곤(3),박선규(4)) |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 이완-최종만(이완(6),최종만(6)) | 3 : 0 | 진기식-김삼열(진기식(6),김삼열(6)) |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 이완-최종만(이완(6),최종만(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김인근-송종찬(김인근(6),송종찬(6)) |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이완-최종만(이완(6),최종만(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김은일-김은수(김은일(6),김은수(6)) |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강영철-홍영수(강영철(6),홍영수(6)) | 0 : 3 | 이완-최종만(이완(6),최종만(6)) |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이완-최종만(이완(6),최종만(6)) | 3 : 1 | 지성수-김찬규(지성수(6),김찬규(6)) |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이완-최종만(이완(6),최종만(6)) | 3 : 1 | 류명민-남성진(류명민(6),남성진(7)) |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이완-최종만(이완(6),최종만(6)) | 3 : 0 | 주형렬-김영진(주형렬(6),김영진(6)) |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 이시우-강지희(이시우(6),강지희(6)) | 1 : 3 | 이완-장지아(이완(6),장지아(6)) |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 이완-장지아(이완(6),장지아(6)) | 3 : 0 | 이영찬-이미영(이영찬(6),이미영(7)) |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이완-장지아(이완(6),장지아(6)) | 3 : 2 | 김양래-김현주A(김양래(6),김현주A(6)) |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이완-장지아(이완(6),장지아(6)) | 2 : 3 | 송흥섭-장미화(송흥섭(6),장미화(6)) |
2023.03.18 | 리그전 | 나이스B(곽호형(4), 김원규(5), 강규태(5)) | 0 : 3 | 정왕B(김시원(3), 함만식(4), 이완철(5)) |
2023.03.18 | 리그전 | 정왕B(김시원(3), 함만식(4), 이완철(5)) | 1 : 2 | 인탁(이재호(5), 김명규(5), 조승혁(5)) |
2023.03.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정왕B(김시원(3), 함만식(4), 이완철(5)) | 0 : 3 | 한라2차(류승원(4), 김순종(4), 고유섭(5) 후보-심항섭(5)) |
2023.03.18 | 리그전 | 프랜즈(김성찬, 조유연, 한유신) | 3 : 0 | 은행골B(노춘기, 이정일, 양현창 후보-이완종) |
2023.03.18 | 리그전 | 은행골B(노춘기, 이정일, 양현창 후보-이완종) | 1 : 2 | 스윙스B(김성현, 김선종, 설왕진) |
2022.12.04 | 리그전 | 생체탁구클럽(A)(이정문, 정종호, 윤수환) | 0 : 2 | 송파탁구클럽T5B(조영환, 구자승, 이완) |
2022.12.04 | 리그전 | 은평탁구클럽(김종필, 김형진, 오용석) | 2 : 0 | 송파탁구클럽T5B(조영환, 구자승, 이완) |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 연수하늘탁구클럽B(김진수(5),이완철(5),이병선(5)) | 1 : 2 | 대동(박문선(5),김계현(6),박신형(6)) |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 연수하늘탁구클럽B(김진수(5),이완철(5),이병선(5)) | 2 : 1 | 황우준탁구클럽(최종우(6),정재원(6),김종국(7),이기열(6)) |
2022.11.27 | 토너먼트 32강 | 매니아탁구클럽A(강창훈(6),양창성(6),최대섭(7)) | 1 : 2 | 연수하늘탁구클럽B(김진수(5),이완철(5),이병선(5)) |
2022.11.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 연수하늘탁구클럽B(김진수(5),이완철(5),이병선(5)) | 3 : 0 | 신공항탁구(A)(박관영(6),황재천(6),전보헌(6),박철석(7)) |
2022.11.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 논현일레븐B(김백(5),최희성(5),김광명(6)) | 1 : 2 | 연수하늘탁구클럽B(김진수(5),이완철(5),이병선(5)) |
2022.11.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 연수하늘탁구클럽B(김진수(5),이완철(5),이병선(5)) | 2 : 0 | 남동호탁구클럽A(윤덕근(5),박승근(5),김성진(5)) |
2022.11.27 | 토너먼트 2강 | 동암드림A(조정민(6),박상수(6),이상엽(6)) | 2 : 1 | 연수하늘탁구클럽B(김진수(5),이완철(5),이병선(5)) |
2022.08.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 아르딤탁구클럽A(서미란(TT1),박인선(TT2),권영춘(TT3),이완우(TT4)) | 1 : 2 | 개인A(남명민(TT2),김형식(TT3),진광연(TT4),박평철(TT5)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 홍승준-이완재(홍승준(6),이완재(7)) | 3 : 2 | 김화평-홍경표(김화평(6),홍경표(6)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 홍승준-이완재(홍승준(6),이완재(7)) | 3 : 1 | 박상길-이선복(박상길(6),이선복(6)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 홍승준-이완재(홍승준(6),이완재(7)) | 3 : 1 | 최명주-김형련(최명주(5),김형련(6)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김태훈-양순철(김태훈(4),양순철(5)) | 3 : 1 | 홍승준-이완재(홍승준(6),이완재(7)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 이무형-안국진(이무형(6),안국진(초심)) | 1 : 2 | 이완-이정호(이완(5),이정호(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 이완-이정호(이완(5),이정호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 강호갑-정찬홍(강호갑(6),정찬홍(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이완-이정호(이완(5),이정호(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김동래-차대석(김동래(5),차대석(5)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이완-이정호(이완(5),이정호(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김석진-유형주(김석진(6),유형주(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김용남-김치승(김용남(5),김치승(6)) | 3 : 2 | 이완-이정호(이완(5),이정호(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 김병태() | 2 : 1 | 이완() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 박종필() | 1 : 2 | 이완() |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이완() | 3 : 1 | 문재훈() |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 정재명() | 3 : 0 | 이완() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 최지혜-이창희(최지혜(6),이창희(6)) | 1 : 2 | 이완-강명주(이완(5),강명주(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 이완-강명주(이완(5),강명주(6)) | 1 : 2 | 이종일-이주연(이종일(6),이주연(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 백성호-이미영(백성호(5),이미영(6)) | 1 : 3 | 이완-강명주(이완(5),강명주(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이완-강명주(이완(5),강명주(6)) | 2 : 3 | 양유진-전인숙(양유진(5),전인숙(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 이완희-석미숙(이완희(3),석미숙(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김유미-김용숙(김유미(챔프),김용숙(4)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 이완희-석미숙(이완희(3),석미숙(6)) | 0 : 2 | 유금옥-김상범(유금옥(4),김상범(3)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 탁광A(진문화(4),정준원(3),김용남(5)) | 2 : 0 | 송파탁구클럽B(이완(5),구자승(6),조영환(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 동파다연B(임근모(4),채하진(6),손석한(6)) | 1 : 2 | 송파탁구클럽B(이완(5),구자승(6),조영환(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 송파탁구클럽B(이완(5),구자승(6),조영환(6)) | 1 : 2 | 송파탁구클럽C(이정호(6),양우영(6),오병훈(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송파탁구클럽B(이완(5),구자승(6),조영환(6)) | 0 : 2 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | SP탁구클럽C(윤보상(6),고장환(6),주현규(6)) | 0 : 2 | 송파탁구클럽B(이완(5),구자승(6),조영환(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 송파탁구클럽B(이완(5),구자승(6),조영환(6)) | 1 : 2 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 송파탁구클럽B(이완(5),구자승(6),조영환(6)) | 2 : 1 | SP탁구클럽D(양종규(6),강호갑(6),최영식(3)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 송파탁구클럽B(이완(5),구자승(6),조영환(6)) | 2 : 0 | 송파탁구클럽C(이정호(6),양우영(6),오병훈(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송파탁구클럽B(이완(5),구자승(6),조영환(6)) | 2 : 0 | 송파탁구클럽D(김은태(6),이철웅(6),김문흥(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송파탁구클럽B(이완(5),구자승(6),조영환(6)) | 2 : 1 | 송파탁구클럽A(최진산(4),최지열(4),이월영(4)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 2강 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) | 2 : 1 | 송파탁구클럽B(이완(5),구자승(6),조영환(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 송파A(이정호(6),조영환(6),이완(5)) | 1 : 2 | 부천즐탁A(김재식(6),전창근(6),김호헌(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 송파A(이정호(6),조영환(6),이완(5)) | 1 : 2 | 까치동호회BA(김선길(6),송혜린(6),송종찬(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 송파A(이정호(6),조영환(6),이완(5)) | 1 : 2 | 개인E(김형련(6),장성백(4),최영식(3)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 송파A(이정호(6),조영환(6),이완(5)) | 2 : 3 | 서울지방우정청A(지석규(4),김명진(6),엄태천(6)) |
2021.12.18 | 리그전 | 이태주-배유림(이태주(7),배유림(7)) | 0 : 3 | 홍승준-이완재(홍승준(7),이완재(8)) |
2021.12.18 | 리그전 | 홍승준-이완재(홍승준(7),이완재(8)) | 3 : 0 | 이명규-이성진(이명규(8),이성진(8)) |
2021.12.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 홍승준-이완재(홍승준(7),이완재(8)) | 3 : 0 | 김충묵-백덕제(김충묵(8),백덕제(8)) |
2021.12.18 | 토너먼트 4강 | 홍승준-이완재(홍승준(7),이완재(8)) | 3 : 2 | 김택용-안동원(김택용(8),안동원(8)) |
2021.12.18 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이태주-배유림(이태주(7),배유림(7)) | 2 : 3 | 홍승준-이완재(홍승준(7),이완재(8)) |
2020.11.15 | 리그전 | 박원복() | 0 : 3 | 이완() |
2020.11.15 | 리그전 | 신호칠() | 3 : 1 | 이완() |
2020.11.15 | 리그전 | 양기영() | 3 : 0 | 이완() |
2020.11.15 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 김수재() |
2020.11.15 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 1 | 강선옥 () |
2020.11.15 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 최정현() |
2020.11.15 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 이영숙() |
2020.11.15 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 이문재() |
2020.11.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 장우재() | 0 : 3 | 이완() |
2020.11.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 조성제() | 2 : 3 | 이완() |
2020.11.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이완() | 1 : 3 | 임인섭() |
2020.11.07 | 리그전 | 진문화3김선주8(진문화(3),김선주(8)) | 0 : 3 | 이완5이정호6(이완(5),이정호(6)) |
2020.11.07 | 리그전 | 백성호6조은숙8(백성호(6),조은숙(8)) | 1 : 2 | 이완5이정호6(이완(5),이정호(6)) |
2020.11.07 | 리그전 | 김의규4김인학6(김의규(4),김인학(6)) | 2 : 1 | 이완5이정호6(이완(5),이정호(6)) |
2020.11.07 | 리그전 | 이완5이정호6(이완(5),이정호(6)) | 2 : 1 | 임영진6이소영6(임영진(6),이소영(6)) |
2020.11.07 | 리그전 | 이완5이정호6(이완(5),이정호(6)) | 2 : 1 | 이선호선이명희8(이선호 선 이명희8) |
2020.11.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김정우6김준수6(김정우(6),김준수(6)) | 2 : 1 | 이완5이정호6(이완(5),이정호(6)) |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 신준기() | 2 : 3 | 이완() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 진문화() | 3 : 1 | 이완() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 2 | 전현정() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 2 | 이재원b() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 1 | 이미영() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 2 | 김영만() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 이미연() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 양석우() |
2020.10.25 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이완() | 3 : 1 | 허무홍() |
2020.10.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 유승아() |
2020.10.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이완() | 0 : 3 | 이재만() |
2020.05.24 | 리그전 | 장우재() | 1 : 3 | 이완() |
2020.05.24 | 리그전 | 김민재() | 3 : 0 | 이완() |
2020.05.24 | 리그전 | 박삼순() | 0 : 3 | 이완() |
2020.05.24 | 리그전 | 이완() | 2 : 3 | 김선주() |
2020.05.24 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 서원하() |
2020.05.24 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 황호익() |
2020.05.24 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 이병우() |
2020.05.24 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 신길철() |
2020.05.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이정호() | 2 : 3 | 이완() |
2020.05.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 송성산() | 0 : 3 | 이완() |
2020.05.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 김용남() |
2020.05.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정상희() | 1 : 3 | 이완() |
2020.05.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 최재완() |
2020.05.24 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이완() | 1 : 3 | 신호칠() |
2020.02.02 | 리그전 | 강향순() | 3 : 2 | 이완() |
2020.02.02 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 임명근() |
2020.02.02 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 김윤숙() |
2020.02.02 | 리그전 | 이완() | 2 : 3 | 손수량() |
2020.02.02 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 김명진() |
2020.02.02 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 임지수() |
2020.02.02 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 정창림() |
2020.02.02 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 송성산() |
2020.02.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 이중근() |
2020.02.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 이호경() |
2020.02.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강향순() | 3 : 0 | 이완() |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 장성백() | 1 : 3 | 이완() |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 고희숙() | 1 : 3 | 이완() |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 정일원() | 1 : 3 | 이완() |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 정은경() |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 조정덕() |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 이종훈() |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 김채윤() |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 1 | 박정륜() |
2020.01.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 유정민() | 0 : 3 | 이완() |
2020.01.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김유미() | 3 : 2 | 이완() |
2020.01.12 | 리그전 | 박형우() | 3 : 1 | 이완() |
2020.01.12 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 전상진() |
2020.01.12 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 심재민() |
2020.01.12 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 최정현() |
2020.01.12 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 2 | 백성호() |
2020.01.12 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 2 | 홍성천() |
2020.01.12 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 안선주() |
2020.01.12 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 윤체하() |
2020.01.12 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 신호칠() |
2020.01.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 이동명() |
2020.01.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이호경() | 1 : 3 | 이완() |
2020.01.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이완() | 3 : 1 | 김상범() |
2020.01.12 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이병길() | 3 : 2 | 이완() |
2020.01.05 | 리그전 | 장우재() | 3 : 2 | 이완() |
2020.01.05 | 리그전 | 강향순() | 3 : 2 | 이완() |
2020.01.05 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 이완() |
2020.01.05 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 송미정() |
2020.01.05 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 1 | 이재덕() |
2020.01.05 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 이태열() |
2020.01.05 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 정재훈() |
2020.01.05 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 서원하() |
2020.01.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 방교환() |
2020.01.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이완() | 3 : 2 | 홍성천() |
2020.01.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김준수() | 3 : 1 | 이완() |
2019.12.14 | 전산유() | 1 : 3 | 이완() | |
2019.12.14 | 전강유() | 2 : 0 | 이완() | |
2019.12.14 | 리그전 | 한범희() | 3 : 0 | 이완() |
2019.12.14 | 리그전 | 김시우() | 3 : 1 | 이완() |
2019.12.08 | 리그전 | 최종인() | 1 : 3 | 이완() |
2019.12.08 | 리그전 | 김제석() | 0 : 3 | 이완() |
2019.12.08 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 2 | 최명주() |
2019.12.08 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 신길철() |
2019.12.08 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 1 | 임인하() |
2019.12.08 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 현성환() |
2019.12.08 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 1 | 최정현() |
2019.12.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 조영옥() | 3 : 2 | 이완() |
2019.12.01 | 리그전 | 윤장진 () | 0 : 3 | 이완() |
2019.12.01 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 김영대() |
2019.12.01 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 이금열() |
2019.12.01 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 2 | 최명주() |
2019.12.01 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 김성례() |
2019.12.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 임지수() |
2019.12.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 김금자() |
2019.12.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 알샤드() | 1 : 3 | 이완() |
2019.12.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이완() | 0 : 3 | 최영혁() |
2019.11.30 | 리그전 | 포스코5(문희식7,이희숙8) | 2 : 1 | 새강10(김태정7,이완옥9) |
2019.11.30 | 리그전 | 서해8(박진규7,남원희7) | 2 : 0 | 새강10(김태정7,이완옥9) |
2019.11.24 | 리그전 | 알샤드() | 1 : 2 | 이완() |
2019.11.24 | 리그전 | 전병세() | 0 : 2 | 이완() |
2019.11.24 | 리그전 | 조한길() | 0 : 2 | 이완() |
2019.11.24 | 리그전 | 이완() | 2 : 0 | 조은숙() |
2019.11.24 | 리그전 | 이완() | 2 : 0 | 유석영() |
2019.11.24 | 리그전 | 이완() | 2 : 0 | 엄일종() |
2019.11.24 | 리그전 | 이완() | 2 : 0 | 현성환() |
2019.11.24 | 리그전 | 이완() | 2 : 0 | 신정숙() |
2019.11.24 | 리그전 | 이완() | 2 : 1 | 권사랑() |
2019.11.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김성식() | 1 : 3 | 이완() |
2019.11.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 길한철() | 0 : 3 | 이완() |
2019.11.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 최영식() | 3 : 1 | 이완() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 임요원-홍명호(임요원(5),홍명호(5)) | 2 : 1 | 이완-이정호(이완(5),이정호(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 박성동-김훈(박성동(6),김훈(6)) | 1 : 2 | 이완-이정호(이완(5),이정호(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 정재명-배선준(정재명(5),배선준(5)) | 3 : 2 | 이완-이정호(이완(5),이정호(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 이완() | 2 : 0 | 이석경() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 이완() | 2 : 0 | 김정도() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이완() | 3 : 2 | 김승겸() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이완() | 3 : 2 | 최운창() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김성범() | 1 : 3 | 이완() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이완() | 1 : 3 | 박준형() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 이완-박희린(이완(5),박희린(5)) | 2 : 1 | 조영득-천은선(조영득(6),천은선(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 이완-박희린(이완(5),박희린(5)) | 0 : 2 | 이승민-유태혁(이승민(6),유태혁(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 광진구탁구협회N(김계원,이보근,최우식,이완) | 2 : 1 | 중랑구탁구협회J(장웅,허관행,이철희,황규상,고봉열) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 광진구탁구협회N(김계원,이보근,최우식,이완) | 1 : 2 | 송파구탁구협회L(김명전,맹천영,김상범,안재현) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 광진구탁구협회M(윤재우,김영선,박문선,문상원,백인섭) | 1 : 2 | 광진구탁구협회N(김계원,이보근,최우식,이완) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 광진구탁구협회N(김계원,이보근,최우식,이완) | 2 : 0 | 강남구탁구협회F(김병규,노시걸,송철,윤기상) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송파구탁구협회K(이승주,장성백,김진황,손종수) | 2 : 0 | 광진구탁구협회N(김계원,이보근,최우식,이완) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 유수환() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 송경원() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김원호() | 0 : 3 | 이완() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이문선() | 0 : 3 | 이완() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이완() | 2 : 3 | 홍성필() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 윤석우-최성호(윤석우(6),최성호(6)) | 3 : 0 | 이완-안재현(이완(5),안재현(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 윤수식-김동건(윤수식(6),김동건(6)) | 2 : 3 | 이완-안재현(이완(5),안재현(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 블루윈A(임한주(6),맹상훈(5),정만용(5),윤재우(5)) | 1 : 2 | 양일영탁구클럽A(최우식(6),이보근(6),이완(5),안재현(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 쉐르빌탁구장B(정만기(6),이도구(6),정홍(6),라종성(6)) | 0 : 2 | 양일영탁구클럽A(최우식(6),이보근(6),이완(5),안재현(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 코리아탁구체육관E(이병길(5),심민수(5),김용남(6),이광훈(6)) | 2 : 0 | 양일영탁구클럽A(최우식(6),이보근(6),이완(5),안재현(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 원탁구B(이종명(4),김송현(4),박정원(6)) | 1 : 2 | 양일영탁구클럽A(이정호(6),박희린(5),이완(5)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 개인E(원혜림(6),이현제(6),양창성(6)) | 1 : 2 | 양일영탁구클럽A(이정호(6),박희린(5),이완(5)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 양일영탁구클럽A(이정호(6),박희린(5),이완(5)) | 3 : 0 | 기승전탁A(신동윤(6),홍지화(6),김형배(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 양일영탁구클럽A(이정호(6),박희린(5),이완(5)) | 1 : 2 | 행복탁구A(이훈석(6),이재원b(6),박모래알(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양일영탁구클럽A(이정호(6),박희린(5),이완(5)) | 3 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관A(임숙희(6),김기철(5),김용호(4)) |
2019.10.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 양일영탁구클럽A(이정호(6),박희린(5),이완(5)) | 3 : 0 | 개인F(안연숙(6),임지수(6),김진욱(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | En.TakA(김정미(6),구순회(5),안영덕(4)) | 3 : 1 | 양일영탁구클럽A(이정호(6),박희린(5),이완(5)) |
2019.08.15 | 리그전 | 개인K(이완(5),이정호(6)) | 3 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(성열상(0부),장정희(7부)) |
2019.08.15 | 리그전 | 개인K(이완(5),이정호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 개인4A(유연숙(4),김명성(6)) |
2019.08.15 | 리그전 | 개인K(이완(5),이정호(6)) | 2 : 1 | 개인2A(김정미(6),안영덕(4)) |
2019.08.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 개인K(이완(5),이정호(6)) | 2 : 1 | 개인L(김윤정(5),김창구(6)) |
2019.08.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 개인K(이완(5),이정호(6)) | 1 : 2 | 개인N(조용식(5),김상헌(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(5),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 0 : 3 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(5),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김연우탁구교실(김연우(2),윤흥민(6),백승윤(6),고영진(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(5),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 0 : 3 | 목동2(김영은(5),이효신(6),김윤섭(6),나정근(6),이석철(5),박종구(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 금천연합(안기홍(6),이현상(5),김혁(5),황용곤(4),김동진(2),고성한(6)) | 3 : 2 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 3 : 2 | 마곡(박병렬(5),감상래(6),최병진(6),조능현(6),박병렬(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 3 : 0 | 한성(오현상(6),전홍철(6),이옥택(6),소병내(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 3 : 1 | 금빛나래(강성태(4),조원창(6),강병윤(6),김영원(6),김삼태(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 3 : 2 | 목동1(나승훈(6),유기석(6),이봉로(6),김희준(6),이영철(6),유진태(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 매드핑(홍영수(6),나근웅(6),나주경(6),강영철(6)) | 1 : 3 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 금천연합(안기홍(6),이현상(5),김혁(5),황용곤(4),김동진(2),고성한(6)) | 2 : 3 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 3 : 1 | 박은환2(김기수(6),나용욱(7),양동현(6),노경윤(7)),) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 3 : 1 | 목동1(나승훈(6),유기석(6),이봉로(6),김희준(6),이영철(7),유진태(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 3 : 1 | 목동2(김영은(5),이효신(6),김윤섭(6),나정근(6),이석철(5),박종구(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 3 : 2 | 용탁구2(김영남(7),송하정(7),이상균(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 3 : 1 | 이종호탁구(이세영(7),허승(7),박청원(7),이종호(5),신대흥(5),민병선(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 3 : 2 | M6A(추현석(7),이형창(7),장지성(7),최인달(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 3 : 1 | 마곡2(이학수(6),감상래(7),최병진(7),조능현(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 3 : 0 | M6B(김종순(7),김영남(7),변태식(7),이정우(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 3 : 1 | 한진정보(김세윤(6),김대식(6),최대용(6),소변훈(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 3 : 1 | 박은환1(최병술(7),정도일(7),박태진(7),전흥남(7) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 3 : 0 | 박은환3(이상범(7),박성모(7),조원석(7),곽상윤(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 3 : 1 | 마곡1(박병열(5),유종연(6),구자룡(7),이상균(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 3 : 1 | 용탁구1(정훈(2),김선엽(6),노익환(6),박진서(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 3 : 0 | 투게더(김형준(7),윤응수(6),문범식(6),소재섭(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 3 : 0 | 가양복지관(백낙현(7),전남국(7),안연수(7),안준기(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 3 : 0 | 방화11단지(박종수(7),전재영(7),김영국(7),양준호(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 3 : 0 | 방화3동주민센터(박장후(5),이경열(7),오세경(7),이경호(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 3 : 0 | 화곡푸루지오(정찬성(5),이승문(7),이성일(7),이순홍(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 3 : 0 | 한진정보b(이현석(7),최종우(7),문성준(7),정희철(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 3 : 0 | 한진정보b(이현석(7),최종우(7),문성준(7),정희철(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 3 : 0 | 마곡2(이학수(6),감상래(7),최병진(7),조능현(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(6),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 1 : 3 | 목동2(김영은(5),이효신(6),김윤섭(6),나정근(6),이석철(5),박종구(5)) |
2019.06.16 | 리그전 | 정준원() | 3 : 2 | 이완() |
2019.06.16 | 리그전 | 김종철() | 3 : 1 | 이완() |
2019.06.16 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 김미순() |
2019.06.16 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 1 | 송세용() |
2019.06.16 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 2 | 한혜림() |
2019.06.16 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 성열상() |
2019.06.16 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 전현정() |
2019.06.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 김기철() |
2019.06.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 심재규() | 1 : 3 | 이완() |
2019.06.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이완() | 3 : 1 | 정일원() |
2019.06.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이완() | 3 : 2 | 이병길() |
2019.06.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이완() | 0 : 3 | 정준원() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 이완() | 2 : 1 | 김홍재() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 이완() | 2 : 1 | 강필우() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 64강 | 송성산() | 1 : 3 | 이완() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박태현() | 3 : 0 | 이완() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 이완-문왕산(이완(5),문왕산(5)) | 2 : 1 | 전재수-이옥규(전재수(5),이옥규(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 이완-문왕산(이완(5),문왕산(5)) | 0 : 2 | 김동원-장성규(김동원(5),장성규(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 광진탁구교실A(황경연(5),이민철(5),정영호(5),강성용(7)) | 0 : 2 | 양일영탁구장A(문왕산(5),이정호(6),이완(5),원일(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 개인A(이애희(6),노승현(7),신정숙(7),장인영(7)) | 0 : 3 | 양일영탁구장A(문왕산(5),이정호(6),이완(5),원일(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 피오냥A(박한수(5),박우진(5),정상학(6),심영재(6)) | 2 : 1 | 양일영탁구장A(문왕산(5),이정호(6),이완(5),원일(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 참누리3(김경현(7),한영선(8)) | 2 : 1 | 새강4(김태정(7),이완옥(9)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 새강4(김태정(7),이완옥(9)) | 0 : 2 | 롯데1(한순애(7),전명옥(7)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 새강4(김태정(7),이완옥(9)) | 0 : 2 | 한우림3(최동민(7),나경남(8)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 이창종-서정환(이창종(6),서정환(6)) | 2 : 1 | 이완-이정호(이완(5),이정호(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 이완-이정호(이완(5),이정호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 장봉수-조명형(장봉수(6),조명형(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이완-이정호(이완(5),이정호(6)) | 1 : 3 | 이현철-조성진(이현철(5),조성진(5)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 이완() | 2 : 0 | 김용환() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 이완() | 0 : 2 | 정윤석() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이완() | 3 : 2 | 임현종() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 유종민() | 1 : 3 | 이완() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 홍성민() | 3 : 0 | 이완() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 김영근-서원영(김영근(6),서원영(6)) | 2 : 1 | 이완-이은순(이완(5),이은순(5)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 이완-이은순(이완(5),이은순(5)) | 2 : 0 | 박응준-황미영(박응준(6),황미영(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이효신-황보경(이효신(6),황보경(6)) | 3 : 2 | 이완-이은순(이완(5),이은순(5)) |
2019.04.21 | 리그전 | 탁놀B(한상순(6),조용태(6),정진욱(6)) | 2 : 1 | 홍성탁구사랑F(박기성(7),이완수(7),김좌오(7)) |
2019.04.21 | 리그전 | 삽교탁구클럽(이기세(6),김종근(6),이미경(7)) | 2 : 1 | 홍성탁구사랑F(박기성(7),이완수(7),김좌오(7)) |
2019.04.21 | 리그전 | 홍성탁구사랑C(배창식(7),이윤미(8),강채연(8)) | 0 : 2 | 홍성탁구사랑F(박기성(7),이완수(7),김좌오(7)) |
2019.04.21 | 토너먼트 32강 | 홍성탁구사랑F(박기성(7),이완수(7),김좌오(7)) | 1 : 2 | 송경수탁구클럽C(남영자(6),오세규(6),임창석(7)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 변홍철() | 1 : 3 | 이완() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 0 : 3 | 이완() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이완() | 1 : 3 | 박광석() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 류동재-김진욱(류동재(6), 김진욱(6)) | 0 : 3 | 이완-이정호(이완(5),이정호(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 박대용-박종욱(박대용(6),박종욱(6)) | 1 : 3 | 이완-이정호(이완(5),이정호(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이완-이정호(이완(5),이정호(6)) | 3 : 1 | 백인섭-손동완(백인섭(6),손동완(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이완-이정호(이완(5),이정호(6)) | 3 : 2 | 오종희-김광준(오종희(6),김광준(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이완-이정호(이완(5),이정호(6)) | 3 : 0 | 이동수-김광민(이동수(7),김광민(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이완-이정호(이완(5),이정호(6)) | 1 : 3 | 이효성-유홍준(이효성(6),유홍준(6)) |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 영탁구A(방운식(7),곽성자(8),조성미(8)) | 2 : 0 | 홍성탁구사랑E(이완수(8),박현자(8),최병숙(8)) |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 홍성탁구사랑E(이완수(8),박현자(8),최병숙(8)) | 0 : 2 | 열린(손영진(7),이상영(7),이재규(7)) |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 홍성탁구사랑C(정우성(6),한규흠(6),이완수(6)) | 0 : 3 | 동탁A(서동현(6),문종녕(6),공옥환(6)) |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 홍성탁구사랑C(정우성(6),한규흠(6),이완수(6)) | 0 : 3 | 보령열린A(송형숙(7),이경우(6),김한규(6)) |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 1 | 권혁용() |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 1 | 구갑식() |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이완() | 3 : 2 | 임근모() |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 구자승() |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이완() | 2 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 개인3A(구원호(6),이완(5),이정호(6),박희린(5)) | 1 : 2 | 분당탑탁구클럽A(이상묵(선수),이재원(3),정필용(4),박혜정(2)) |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 개인3A(구원호(6),이완(5),이정호(6),박희린(5)) | 2 : 1 | 프롬탁구A(김주용(4),김현도(5),전미경(3),김재범(4)) |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 하이클리어A(배지환(4),황용곤(4),전승호(2),이기승(6)) | 2 : 0 | 개인3A(구원호(6),이완(5),이정호(6),박희린(5)) |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 최지욱() | 2 : 1 | 이완() |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 강원식() | 0 : 2 | 이완() |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 황용곤() | 2 : 1 | 이완() |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 이완() | 2 : 1 | 한경환() |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 이완() | 0 : 2 | 정성훈() |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 이완() | 2 : 0 | 강건욱() |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 조경환() |
2019.03.02 | 토너먼트 64강 | 유형주() | 0 : 3 | 이완() |
2019.03.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 엄모형() | 0 : 3 | 이완() |
2019.03.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이완() | 0 : 3 | 조계민() |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 양일영탁구A(이완(6),이정호(6),한동한(6)) | 3 : 0 | 수탁구클럽A(오진구(6),유형주(6),김용현(7)) |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 양일영탁구A(이완(6),이정호(6),한동한(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김민중탁구클럽A(박진성(5),박인규(5),신명화(7)) |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 양일영탁구A(이완(6),이정호(6),한동한(6)) | 1 : 2 | 수타이거B(김병훈(3),김은서(5),김은결(7)) |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 양일영탁구A(이완(6),이정호(6),한동한(6)) | 2 : 1 | 지도자연합회(이태열(5),서진경(9),정해종(선)) |
2019.03.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 청라초원클럽A(강원식(4),이명기(5),김진환(5)) | 2 : 0 | 양일영탁구A(이완(6),이정호(6),한동한(6)) |
2019.02.21 | 리그전 | 박원복() | 3 : 1 | 이완() |
2019.02.21 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 1 | 이종일() |
2019.02.21 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 현성환() |
2019.02.21 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 김동순() |
2019.02.21 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 정덕화() |
2019.02.21 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이완() | 3 : 2 | 서랑() |
2019.02.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김유미() | 3 : 0 | 이완() |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 정문관() | 2 : 1 | 이완() |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 홍순혁() | 2 : 0 | 이완() |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 정영민-이완(정영민(6),이완(5)) | 0 : 2 | 임명근-박우구(임명근(6),박우구(5)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 정영민-이완(정영민(6),이완(5)) | 0 : 2 | 홍성민-이동환(홍성민(5),이동환(5)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 김민중탁구클럽A(박진성(5),김정남(5),안희성(5),박인규(5)) | 2 : 1 | 송파A(정영민(6),이완(5),구원호(6),한동한(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 송파A(정영민(6),이완(5),구원호(6),한동한(6)) | 0 : 3 | 국가대포A(김문식(4),윤인수(4),이나현(1),김유미(1)) |
2018.12.01 | 리그전 | 씨엔폴(이락영(6),구자훈(6),유수기(5),이승현(6)) | 2 : 3 | 탁구사랑E(김구현(6),호기창(6),이완수(6),박진영(6)) |
2018.12.01 | 리그전 | 서탁연B(이중혁(6),서광덕(5),신선옥(6),유병숙(7)) | 3 : 0 | 탁구사랑E(김구현(6),호기창(6),이완수(6),박진영(6)) |
2018.12.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 금산B(김은영(2),전병천(6),김호연(6),박정원(7)) | 3 : 0 | 탁구사랑E(김구현(6),호기창(6),이완수(6),박진영(6)) |
2018.12.01 | 리그전 | 손호윤() | 0 : 3 | 이완() |
2018.12.01 | 리그전 | 이주왕() | 3 : 0 | 이완() |
2018.12.01 | 리그전 | 이완() | 0 : 3 | 이태율() |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | 강주진-고광현(강주진(5),고광현(5)) | 3 : 0 | 이완-송호진(이완(5),송호진(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | 이완-송호진(이완(5),송호진(5)) | 3 : 0 | 최상철-전충국(최상철(5),전충국(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최정환-윤석우(최정환(5),윤석우(5)) | 1 : 3 | 이완-송호진(이완(5),송호진(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이경하-성기창(이경하(5),성기창(5)) | 2 : 3 | 이완-송호진(이완(5),송호진(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이완-송호진(이완(5),송호진(5)) | 3 : 1 | 차대석-김선길(차대석(5),김선길(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이완-송호진(이완(5),송호진(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김영은-김대옥(김영은(5),김대옥(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김태동탁구클럽F(주무진(5),조영미(5)) | 0 : 2 | 강스매시A(이완(5),이은순(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정아탁구클럽A(최정권(5),김명숙(5)) | 2 : 0 | 강스매시A(이완(5),이은순(5)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 운정열넷(안왕식(4),김용기(4),김기훈(4)) | 1 : 2 | 교하에이스C(원태환(4),전상규(5),이완기(5)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 교하에이스C(원태환(4),전상규(5),이완기(5)) | 1 : 2 | 신호진탁구클럽(박용준(4),박봉경(5),권혁성(5)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 이수영() | 0 : 2 | 이완() |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 심관식() | 0 : 2 | 이완() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이완() | 3 : 2 | 임현종() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 신길식() | 3 : 0 | 이완() |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 핑퐁원정A(석광남(5),김종환(5),송둑수(5),백두원(5)) | 1 : 2 | 양일영탁구클럽A(이완(5),조영환(5),이정호(5),지석규(5)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 양일영탁구클럽A(이완(5),조영환(5),이정호(5),지석규(5)) | 2 : 1 | 송파월드D(김동구(5),이원명(5),이우형(5),김현탁(5)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 양일영탁구클럽A(이완(5),조영환(5),이정호(5),지석규(5)) | 1 : 2 | 송파월드A(조도제(5),임현종(5),이현철(5),한남희(5)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | TC일레븐A(이완주(8),김정규(8),배문주(8)) | 2 : 1 | 동부드림탁구(조표순(8),장미진(8),김명자(8)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | TC일레븐A(이완주(8),김정규(8),배문주(8)) | 1 : 2 | 김기택탁구G(모근종(6),이재진(8),오임수(7)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 금광(정찬실(6),김혜경(8),이점자(8)) | 0 : 2 | TC일레븐A(이완주(8),김정규(8),배문주(8)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | TC일레븐A(이완주(8),김정규(8),배문주(8)) | 2 : 0 | 삼평동탁구(유영민(8),고석봉(8),김상경(7)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 신풍탁구(홍종표(6),김유미(8),심정희(6)) | 2 : 0 | TC일레븐A(이완주(8),김정규(8),배문주(8)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 이완() | 2 : 3 | 백대현() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 이완() | 2 : 3 | 고범준() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 김형련-엄일종(김형련(6),엄일종(7)) | 3 : 1 | 이완-한동한(이완(5),한동한(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 이태열-백대현(이태열(6),백대현(6)) | 3 : 2 | 이완-한동한(이완(5),한동한(6)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 김기택탁구L(송경민(10),미정(?)) | 0 : 2 | TC일레븐D(이완주(9),강영자(10)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | TC일레븐D(이완주(9),강영자(10)) | 2 : 1 | 동네탁구C(이서현(10),김수연(10)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | TC일레븐D(이완주(9),강영자(10)) | 2 : 0 | 수서탁구F(이호락(9),홍성희(10)) |
2018.08.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 수서탁구E(임서우(10),최정선(10)) | 3 : 0 | TC일레븐D(이완주(9),강영자(10)) |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 장동현-박영애(장동현(5),박영애(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김용규-이완기(김용규(4),이완기(5)) |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 조철-김수성(조철(4),김수성(5)) | 3 : 1 | 김용규-이완기(김용규(4),이완기(5)) |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김용규-이완기(김용규(4),이완기(5)) | 3 : 1 | 김성래-김장용(김성래(5),김장용(5)) |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김용규-이완기(김용규(4),이완기(5)) | 3 : 1 | 이용분-장미숙(이용분(5),장미숙(5)) |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 황형연-권혁성(황형연(5),권혁성(5)) | 3 : 2 | 김용규-이완기(김용규(4),이완기(5)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 이광용() | 1 : 3 | 이완() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 김성언() | 3 : 1 | 이완() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이완() | 3 : 1 | 안준호() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 백병호() | 3 : 0 | 이완() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 임영진-홍성필(임영진(6),홍성필(6)) | 3 : 0 | 최종만-이완(최종만(6),이완(5)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 최종만-이완(최종만(6),이완(5)) | 3 : 0 | 권혁용-김지덕(권혁용(6),김지덕(6)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김형배-최원국(김형배(6),최원국(6)) | 3 : 0 | 최종만-이완(최종만(6),이완(5)) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 동파다연E(임숙희,박정영,채하진,육순학,황보광옥,전인상) | 2 : 3 | 양일영탁구클럽(최종만,정인현,이완,전인숙,김영자,이은순) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 탁어울림(김경환,이경진,김철자,조미숙) | 2 : 3 | 양일영탁구클럽(최종만,정인현,이완,전인숙,김영자,이은순) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 토토탁A(조영희,장현미,황진연,김동호,엄공명) | 2 : 3 | 양일영탁구클럽(최종만,정인현,이완,전인숙,김영자,이은순) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 팀마루아라(최희수,이상인,이동명,김기철,김용미) | 4 : 1 | 양일영탁구클럽(최종만,정인현,이완,전인숙,김영자,이은순) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | KT동호회B(이길훈,박상훈,이순생,유숙자,계영찬) | 3 : 4 | 금천C(심재갑, 김용호, 이완경, 박양근, 김동현) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 강서탁우회(김일성, 민정희, 이내문, 배영자, 박현숙, 송수웅) | 4 : 0 | 금천C(심재갑, 김용호, 이완경, 박양근, 김동현) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 관악휴먼시아(구자욱,정명숙,유운형,김점현) | 4 : 0 | 금천C(심재갑, 김용호, 이완경, 박양근, 김동현) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 구로복지관동호회(박창희, 임명자, 윤명선, 상병오) | 2 : 3 | 금천C(심재갑, 김용호, 이완경, 박양근, 김동현) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 금천C(심재갑, 김용호, 이완경, 박양근, 김동현) | 2 : 3 | 목4동(이원태,전경순,권태식,주서영,김봉호,한초옥) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 양일영탁구클럽(최종만,정인현,이완,전인숙,김영자,이은순) | 2 : 0 | 블루윈탁구(조옥자,맹상훈,윤재우,손영례,김지영,김금자) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 양일영탁구클럽(최종만,정인현,이완,전인숙,김영자,이은순) | 1 : 2 | 관악우리양사랑(이종숙,박옥희,강철규,성하민,김양헌,조혜연) |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | 팀마루아라(최희수,이상인,이동명,김기철,김용미) | 2 : 0 | 양일영탁구클럽(최종만,정인현,이완,전인숙,김영자,이은순) |
2018.02.25 | 리그전 | 홍영희() | 2 : 3 | 이완() |
2018.02.25 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 서유승() |
2018.02.25 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 김종수() |
2018.02.25 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 1 | 최재민() |
2018.02.25 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 1 | 김서윤() |
2018.02.25 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 서유승() |
2018.02.25 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 권미선() |
2018.02.25 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 김종수() |
2018.02.25 | 리그전 | 이완() | 2 : 3 | 진문화() |
2018.02.25 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 1 | 최재민() |
2018.02.25 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 1 | 김서윤() |
2018.02.25 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 권미선() |
2018.02.25 | 리그전 | 이완() | 2 : 3 | 진문화() |
2018.02.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이완() | 0 : 3 | 강향순() |
2017.12.09 | 리그전 | TC일레븐C(이완주(9),강영자(10)) | 0 : 2 | 금광동주민B(김량희(10),정용상(10)) |
2017.12.09 | 리그전 | TC일레븐C(이완주(9),강영자(10)) | 1 : 2 | TC일레븐E(김태균(9),신연실(9)) |
2017.12.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | TC일레븐C(이완주(9),강영자(10)) | 0 : 3 | 분당중앙(김후직(10),김미지(10)) |
2017.11.25 | 리그전 | 염광교회D(김미순6 정연채6+ 조장근7 소진평8) | 0 : 3 | 영일교회(이건구6+ 이완우7 오승백8 이종수8) |
2017.11.25 | 리그전 | 브니엘B(박종한(목)7 최춘근(목)8 김재일(목)8 조민희8) | 1 : 2 | 영일교회(이건구6+ 이완우7 오승백8 이종수8) |
2017.11.25 | 리그전 | 부천온누리(임대철6 지행자6 김기수6 이성주8) | 2 : 1 | 영일교회(이건구6+ 이완우7 오승백8 이종수8) |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 김진석() | 0 : 2 | 이완() |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 류승원() | 2 : 0 | 이완() |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김태완() | 1 : 3 | 이완() |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 전승권() |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이완() | 0 : 3 | 장태석() |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 수유OK탁구클럽B(고경강(7),엄유송(7),노영희(여5),신은자(여5)) | 2 : 0 | 더블핑(이완(6),박현철(7),이영길(7),이은순(5)) |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 더블핑(이완(6),박현철(7),이영길(7),이은순(5)) | 2 : 0 | 정립동호회A(조경식(7),김기활(7),정영진(7),김영미(7)) |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이호준탁구클럽B(강지현(7),이효성(6),김형오(7),원종(7)) | 2 : 1 | 더블핑(이완(6),박현철(7),이영길(7),이은순(5)) |
2017.11.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 교하에이스C(김선일(5),하용순(5),이완기(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김혜진탁구교실B(황재윤(4),윤붕균(4),백요성(5)) |
2017.11.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김희종() | 0 : 3 | 이완() |
2017.11.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이명환() | 0 : 3 | 이완() |
2017.11.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김종개() | 3 : 2 | 이완() |
2017.11.12 | 리그전 | 김광태-한준석(김광태(5),한준석(5)) | 0 : 3 | 이완-구자승(이완(5),구자승 (6)) |
2017.11.12 | 리그전 | 이완-구자승(이완(5),구자승 (6)) | 3 : 1 | 남종호-이내문(남종호(5),이내문(6)) |
2017.11.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이철희-권원석(이철희(6),권원석(6)) | 1 : 3 | 이완-구자승(이완(5),구자승 (6)) |
2017.11.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 황기열-이경진(황기열(6),이경진(6)) | 2 : 3 | 이완-구자승(이완(5),구자승 (6)) |
2017.11.12 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이완-구자승(이완(5),구자승 (6)) | 3 : 2 | 차광엽-고성한(차광엽(6),고성한(6)) |
2017.11.12 | 토너먼트 2강 | 강남호-윤철호(강남호(5),윤철호(5)) | 3 : 1 | 이완-구자승(이완(5),구자승 (6)) |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | 마포주민(문민(8),이은영a(8),김진재(8)) | 0 : 2 | 영일C(이완우(8),오승백(8),강주영(8)) |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | 판교탁사랑B(박미영(8),박래행(7),정진배(7)) | 0 : 2 | 영일C(이완우(8),오승백(8),강주영(8)) |
2017.10.21 | 토너먼트 32강 | 영일C(이완우(8),오승백(8),강주영(8)) | 2 : 0 | 후암백합C(이원우(7),김하영(7),이준엽(8)) |
2017.10.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 영일C(이완우(8),오승백(8),강주영(8)) | 2 : 1 | 하늘비전C(채연숙(6),윤기선(6),홍명기(7)) |
2017.10.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 영일C(이완우(8),오승백(8),강주영(8)) | 2 : 0 | 할렐루야C(이응호(8),양홍기(8),박창용(8)) |
2017.10.21 | 토너먼트 4강 | 매화감리B(안창기(6),김인호(8),김윤희(8)) | 1 : 2 | 영일C(이완우(8),오승백(8),강주영(8)) |
2017.10.21 | 토너먼트 2강 | 영일C(이완우(8),오승백(8),강주영(8)) | 0 : 2 | 한국중앙(이승민(6),이주영a(6),김기호(6)) |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | TC일레븐C(김정규(9),이완주(9),이장환(9)) | 2 : 0 | 만나D(윤미숙b(9),김경하(9),이복희(9)) |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | TC일레븐C(김정규(9),이완주(9),이장환(9)) | 2 : 0 | 김포여명B(어진호(10),이정용(10),이지용(10)) |
2017.10.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 수서탁구B(최정선(10),김월순(10),구명숙(9)) | 0 : 2 | TC일레븐C(김정규(9),이완주(9),이장환(9)) |
2017.10.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 답십리탁구B(민기봉(9),김영란(10),임무원(9)) | 2 : 0 | TC일레븐C(김정규(9),이완주(9),이장환(9)) |
2017.08.26 | 리그전 | TC일레븐C(이완주(9),강영자(10)) | 2 : 0 | 일원동주민C(이정하(9),김은아(9)) |
2017.08.26 | 리그전 | TC일레븐C(이완주(9),강영자(10)) | 2 : 0 | 탑탁구B(김미형(9),김진영(9)) |
2017.08.26 | 리그전 | TC일레븐C(이완주(9),강영자(10)) | 1 : 2 | 김기택탁구H(유정우(10),한혜숙(10)) |
2017.08.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | TC일레븐C(이완주(9),강영자(10)) | 3 : 2 | TC일레븐A(윤영식(9),배문주(9)) |
2017.08.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | TC일레븐C(이완주(9),강영자(10)) | 2 : 1 | 할렐루야G(이응호(9),최인규(9)) |
2017.08.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 수서탁구C(구명숙(9),최정선(10)) | 3 : 0 | TC일레븐C(이완주(9),강영자(10)) |
2017.07.08 | 리그전 | 조민석-최창호(조민석(4),최창호(5)) | 3 : 2 | 김미선-이완기(김미선(4),이완기(5)) |
2017.07.08 | 리그전 | 김원석-박원순(김원석(5),박원순(7)) | 1 : 3 | 김미선-이완기(김미선(4),이완기(5)) |
2017.07.08 | 리그전 | 김미선-이완기(김미선(4),이완기(5)) | 3 : 2 | 유영춘-여춘희(유영춘(5),여춘희(5)) |
2017.07.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김미선-이완기(김미선(4),이완기(5)) | 1 : 3 | 김기훈-최동숙(김기훈(4),최동숙(7)) |
2017.07.08 | 리그전 | 박한결-고병철(박인성(5),이관구(5),김혜영(7),황영선(5),이병열(5),김민숙(7),소은영(7),한승철(5),박홍규(5)) | 0 : 2 | 교하에이스(김동흥(5),김용규(4),김미선(4),이완기(5),박종한(4),전상규(5)) |
2017.07.08 | 리그전 | 교하에이스(김동흥(5),김용규(4),김미선(4),이완기(5),박종한(4),전상규(5)) | 1 : 2 | 스타디움A(조재진(4),이옥련(6),이규호(5),김순임(6),조철(4),송인숙(7)) |
2017.07.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 교하탁구클럽D(유영춘(5),여춘희(5),이남이(6),유경자(7),김관숙(4),박현옥(7)) | 0 : 2 | 교하에이스(김동흥(5),김용규(4),김미선(4),이완기(5),박종한(4),전상규(5)) |
2017.07.08 | 토너먼트 4강 | 교하에이스(김동흥(5),김용규(4),김미선(4),이완기(5),박종한(4),전상규(5)) | 2 : 0 | 대명A(전제봉(5),김한진(4),유태준(4),박순근(4),이천세(5),강옥서(5)) |
2017.07.08 | 토너먼트 2강 | 교하탁구클럽A(조완형(4),최인선(5),김명수(4),김영란(7),최동숙(7),김기훈(4)) | 2 : 1 | 교하에이스(김동흥(5),김용규(4),김미선(4),이완기(5),박종한(4),전상규(5)) |
2017.06.24 | 리그전 | 동테탁구(박근식(7),이완주(8),공동열(8)) | 0 : 2 | 금광(윤기선(6),정찬실(6),김종선(8)) |
2017.06.24 | 리그전 | 동테탁구(박근식(7),이완주(8),공동열(8)) | 1 : 2 | 강남주민A(천권장(7),윤상봉(7),이승찬(8)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 김재범() | 2 : 1 | 이완() |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 박영동() | 0 : 2 | 이완() |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 64강 | 장성규() | 1 : 3 | 이완() |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 조정현() | 1 : 3 | 이완() |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이완() | 1 : 3 | 이월영() |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 이완-이은순(이완(5),이은순(5)) | 2 : 0 | 이민준-윤진애(이민준(4),윤진애(4)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 이완-이은순(이완(5),이은순(5)) | 1 : 2 | 이순민-송은영(이순민(3),송은영(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이완-이은순(이완(5),이은순(5)) | 0 : 3 | 이상구-신정옥(이상구(3),신정옥(6)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 송파월드A(어윤혁(4),강근형(4),박이준(4),민병권(5)) | 1 : 2 | 양일영(조용식(5),김성환(5),이완(5),구자승(5),조영환(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 양일영(조용식(5),김성환(5),이완(5),구자승(5),조영환(5)) | 1 : 2 | 장지동(진승국(4),김대현(5),김병규(5),박경일(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 파랑새D(김동환(4),정길호(4),한승주(4),심인석(4)) | 2 : 1 | 양일영(조용식(5),김성환(5),이완(5),구자승(5),조영환(5)) |
2017.05.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 개인A(신용호(5),김성수(5),노철호(5),주동하(5)) | 0 : 2 | 교하에이스탁구장A(이완기(5),김미선(4),이승훈(4)) |
2017.05.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 교하에이스탁구장A(이완기(5),김미선(4),이승훈(4)) | 1 : 2 | 탁구밴드A(안유성(4),김신기(4),김선영(5)) |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 서재권() | 0 : 2 | 이완() |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 유승훈() |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정원영() | 3 : 1 | 이완() |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 양일영탁구(부창민(4),구자승(5),이완(5),조영환(5)) | 2 : 1 | 파랑새A(여충구(4),이월영(5),장양수(5),한명진(5)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 양일영탁구(부창민(4),구자승(5),이완(5),조영환(5)) | 1 : 2 | 영탁구B(이상수(4),김종철(5),임경진(5),윤인수(5)) |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 송파월드1(김영민(5),이소영(5)) | 0 : 2 | 양일영탁구3(이완(5),박희린(5)) |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 양일영탁구3(이완(5),박희린(5)) | 2 : 1 | 송파MIC2(김명자(2),이은경(6)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 영탁구2(양순철(5),홍영희(3)) | 1 : 3 | 양일영탁구3(이완(5),박희린(5)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고용일탁구(고용일(4),정춘희(5)) | 0 : 3 | 양일영탁구3(이완(5),박희린(5)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 양일영탁구2(부창민(4),이은순(5)) | 3 : 0 | 양일영탁구3(이완(5),박희린(5)) |
2016.11.19 | 리그전 | 손정조() | 1 : 3 | 이완() |
2016.11.19 | 리그전 | 이경행() | 0 : 3 | 이완() |
2016.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오장준() | 2 : 3 | 이완() |
2016.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오세연() | 3 : 1 | 이완() |
2016.11.19 | 리그전 | 구자승-이완(구자승(7),이완(7)) | 3 : 0 | 박성민-한혜림(박성민(7),한혜림(9)) |
2016.11.19 | 리그전 | 구자승-이완(구자승(7),이완(7)) | 3 : 0 | 김낙원-유라경(김낙원(9),유라경(7)) |
2016.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 구자승-이완(구자승(7),이완(7)) | 3 : 1 | 문정민-이혜선(문정민(9),이혜선(9)) |
2016.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 구자승-이완(구자승(7),이완(7)) | 1 : 3 | 장인호-조혜연(장인호(7),조혜연(7)) |
2016.11.19 | 리그전 | 양일영탁구( 구자승(7),이완(7),이석원(7)) | 2 : 0 | 챔프탁구장(이기복(8),최재희(8),오장준(7)) |
2016.11.19 | 리그전 | 양일영탁구( 구자승(7),이완(7),이석원(7)) | 2 : 1 | 개인( 한지석(7),박성훈(7),김서준(7)) |
2016.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 스마일A( 윤석민(7),최준규(8),김혜인(9)) | 0 : 2 | 양일영탁구( 구자승(7),이완(7),이석원(7)) |
2016.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 은평뉴타운( 서중식(8),김영훈(8),김재호(8)) | 1 : 2 | 양일영탁구( 구자승(7),이완(7),이석원(7)) |
2016.11.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 배봉탁구장A( 양병문(5),방기준(7),최대희(8)) | 2 : 1 | 양일영탁구( 구자승(7),이완(7),이석원(7)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양일영탁구(구자승(5),이완(5),맹상훈(5),이석원(5),구원호(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김선자탁구(권기승(5),조병민(5),배우철(5),유재석(5)) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 김충희-윤정환(김충희(5),윤정환(5)) | 2 : 1 | 이완-부창민(이완(5),맹상훈(5)) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 이완-부창민(이완(5),맹상훈(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김우현-황예현(김우현(5),황예현(5)) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 박용수() | 1 : 2 | 이완() |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 이완() | 0 : 2 | 김희철() |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이완() | 0 : 3 | 임성묵() |
2016.09.04 | 리그전 | 나주경-이중곤(나주경,이중곤) | 3 : 1 | 배점동-조이완(배점동,조이완) |
2016.09.04 | 리그전 | 배점동-조이완(배점동,조이완) | 0 : 3 | 정성호-송병주(정성호,송병주) |
2016.05.28 | 토너먼트 64강 | 임진체육관A(박상건(4),이정규(5),김의수(5)) | 2 : 1 | 교하에이스클럽D(이완기(5),이종식(5),강성식(5)) |
2015.11.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 에이스E(이완기(5),서인찬(5),이종식(5)) | 1 : 2 | 대명A(주용중(4),박순근(4),전제봉(5)) |