대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 성산C(길병욱(6),김성민(6),장호현(6)) | 0 : 2 | 서강탁구클럽D(윤구성(5),장도혁(3),임누리(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 마동탁A(임영주(6),정원재(6),안춘득(6)) | 0 : 2 | 서강탁구클럽D(윤구성(5),장도혁(3),임누리(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 서강탁구클럽D(윤구성(5),장도혁(3),임누리(6)) | 2 : 0 | 성심탁A(김도균(6),박남용(6),심도현(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 서강탁구클럽D(윤구성(5),장도혁(3),임누리(6)) | 2 : 0 | IMCA(서정훈(6),엄민용(6),최은혁(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서강탁구클럽D(윤구성(5),장도혁(3),임누리(6)) | 2 : 0 | 성산D(윤인서(6),이기호(6),박찬일(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 서강탁구클럽D(윤구성(5),장도혁(3),임누리(6)) | 2 : 0 | 성산A(문민(6),최재형(6),박동민(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 2강 | 서강탁구클럽D(윤구성(5),장도혁(3),임누리(6)) | 2 : 1 | 서강탁구클럽A(신인복(6),원경호(4),김웅영(4)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 서강탁구클럽DA(임누리(6),장도혁(3),윤구성(5)) | 0 : 2 | 성산AA(박동민(6),최재형(6),문민(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 서강탁구클럽DA(임누리(6),장도혁(3),윤구성(5)) | 0 : 2 | 응암그린AB(이우식(5),김민권(6),이희국(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 서강탁구클럽DA(임누리(6),장도혁(3),윤구성(5)) | 0 : 2 | 수아이B(권영암(6),한동희(6),김형도(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 돌베개B(안준경(6),박찬영(5),이재봉(6)) | 3 : 0 | 서강탁구클럽DA(임누리(6),장도혁(3),윤구성(5)) |
2022.10.08 | 리그전 | 김영삼() | 0 : 3 | 임누리() |
2022.10.08 | 리그전 | 임누리() | 3 : 1 | 장우성() |
2022.10.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 신현성() | 0 : 3 | 임누리() |
2022.10.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김민재() | 3 : 2 | 임누리() |
2022.10.08 | 리그전 | 김동현-이기호(김동현(6),이기호(7)) | 2 : 3 | 임누리-최은혁(임누리(8),최은혁(5)) |
2022.10.08 | 리그전 | 임누리-최은혁(임누리(8),최은혁(5)) | 3 : 0 | 박남용-심도연(박남용(7),심도현(7)) |
2022.10.08 | 토너먼트 4강 | 황용철-곽영석(황용철(6),곽영석(6)) | 0 : 3 | 임누리-최은혁(임누리(8),최은혁(5)) |
2022.10.08 | 토너먼트 2강 | 엄민용-김영희(엄민용(6),김영희(7)) | 0 : 3 | 임누리-최은혁(임누리(8),최은혁(5)) |
2022.07.02 | 리그전 | 임누리() | 3 : 0 | 김형남() |
2022.07.02 | 리그전 | 임누리() | 3 : 1 | 이종윤() |
2022.07.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 임누리() | 3 : 1 | 박동민() |
2022.07.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 임누리() | 0 : 3 | 채우병() |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 서강탁구클럽B(신인복(6),김웅영(4),정준영(6)) | 2 : 0 | IMC(최은혁(5),엄민용(6),임누리(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 유기미(홍정표(5),유인식(4),박찬영(5)) | 2 : 0 | IMC(최은혁(5),엄민용(6),임누리(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | IMC(최은혁(5),엄민용(6),임누리(6)) | 0 : 2 | ASSA(이석철(4),박종구(4),은현성(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | IMC(최은혁(5),엄민용(6),임누리(6)) | 1 : 2 | 명지탁구클럽(오정길(4),류창경(6),류재영(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 서강탁구클럽C(강태우(6),강희준(6),정평구(6)) | 0 : 2 | IMC(최은혁(5),엄민용(6),임누리(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 오마이핑퐁(나신철(6),황대율(6),김환(6)) | 0 : 2 | IMC(최은혁(5),엄민용(6),임누리(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 서강탁구클럽D(성기창(5),이기호(6),이정욱(6)) | 2 : 1 | IMC(최은혁(5),엄민용(6),임누리(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | IMC(최은혁(5),엄민용(6),임누리(6)) | 2 : 1 | 마동탁A(김선필(6),이중연(6),강치완(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 성심탁(심도현(6),곽영석(6),박남용(6)) | 0 : 2 | IMC(최은혁(5),엄민용(6),임누리(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 서강탁구클럽A(엄문용(4),강주진(5),홍명호(5)) | 2 : 0 | IMC(최은혁(5),엄민용(6),임누리(6)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 임누리() | 3 : 0 | 김병달() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김재혐() | 2 : 3 | 임누리() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오연환() | 1 : 3 | 임누리() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정두용() | 0 : 3 | 임누리() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 임누리() | 1 : 3 | 한진수() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 동대문탁구클럽B(김성국(7),최병천(7)) | 0 : 2 | 배봉Q(안재훈(7),임누리(희망)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 동아오츠카(박제성(7),문상훈(7)) | 0 : 2 | 배봉Q(안재훈(7),임누리(희망)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 챔프동호회A(강정원(희망),곽일두(7)) | 1 : 2 | 배봉Q(안재훈(7),임누리(희망)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 배봉O(이승협(6),노재식(7)) | 0 : 2 | 배봉Q(안재훈(7),임누리(희망)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | .동아오츠카.(조창현(7),남상욱(희망)) | 0 : 2 | 배봉Q(안재훈(7),임누리(희망)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 배봉Q(안재훈(7),임누리(희망)) | 1 : 2 | 오영탁구클럽E(고원대(7),정성민(7)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 원덕희() | 0 : 3 | 임누리() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 임누리() | 3 : 0 | 윤성일() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김양섭() | 0 : 3 | 임누리() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김선필() | 1 : 3 | 임누리() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 임누리() | 3 : 1 | 배유림 () |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임누리() | 0 : 3 | 안재훈() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 안재훈-임누리(안재훈(8),임누리(8)) | 3 : 0 | 송세현-이광호(송세현(8),이광호(8)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 안재훈-임누리(안재훈(8),임누리(8)) | 3 : 0 | 김양섭-윤창선(김양섭(8),윤창선(8)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 안재훈-임누리(안재훈(8),임누리(8)) | 3 : 0 | 윤명원-전명식(윤명원(8),전명식(8)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 안재훈-임누리(안재훈(8),임누리(8)) | 3 : 1 | 손취남-박남용(손취남(8),박남용(8)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이기호-이강석(이기호(8),이강석(8)) | 3 : 1 | 안재훈-임누리(안재훈(8),임누리(8)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 김익곤() | 0 : 3 | 임누리() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이충엽() | 1 : 3 | 임누리() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김사연() | 0 : 3 | 임누리() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 임누리() | 1 : 3 | 심도현() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 김대영-임누리(김대영(8),임누리(8)) | 3 : 0 | 이철우-김형남(이철우(8),김형남(8)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 손취남-김정관(손취남(8),김정관(8)) | 2 : 3 | 김대영-임누리(김대영(8),임누리(8)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 윤명원-전명식(윤명원(8),전명식(8)) | 0 : 3 | 김대영-임누리(김대영(8),임누리(8)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김대영-임누리(김대영(8),임누리(8)) | 3 : 2 | 이면교-한경삼(이면교(8),한경삼(8)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김대영-임누리(김대영(8),임누리(8)) | 0 : 3 | 정찬원-남성열(정찬원(8),남성열(8)) |
2019.03.09 | 리그전 | 오임수() | 0 : 2 | 임누리() |
2019.03.09 | 리그전 | 구헌회() | 2 : 0 | 임누리() |
2019.03.09 | 리그전 | 이응호() | 0 : 2 | 임누리() |
2019.03.09 | 토너먼트 64강 | 임누리() | 1 : 3 | 최홍열() |
2019.03.09 | 리그전 | 댕댕A(장호현(7),현대식(8),임누리(8)) | 1 : 2 | 드림탁구(최제석(8),김상주(8),이미영a(6)) |
2019.03.09 | 리그전 | 댕댕A(장호현(7),현대식(8),임누리(8)) | 1 : 2 | 파랑새(이승찬(8),서영식(8),권혁우(7)) |
2019.03.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 댕댕A(장호현(7),현대식(8),임누리(8)) | 1 : 2 | 하늘비전B(이창훈(7),윤운식(8),선미란(8)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 이종서() | 1 : 3 | 임누리() |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 진가기() | 1 : 3 | 임누리() |
2018.11.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 임누리() | 3 : 1 | 장호현() |
2018.11.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 윤만희() | 3 : 1 | 임누리() |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 김도연-이진희(김도연(7),이진희(7)) | 3 : 2 | 엄민용-임누리(엄민용(6),임누리(8)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 임국빈-신경호(임국빈(7),신경호(7)) | 3 : 1 | 엄민용-임누리(엄민용(6),임누리(8)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 임누리() | 2 : 1 | 박승호() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 임누리() | 2 : 0 | 강승우() |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 장호현() | 0 : 3 | 임누리() |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박천길() | 3 : 1 | 임누리() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 김성용-심상필(김성용(초심),심상필(초심)) | 0 : 2 | 임누리-최가나(임누리(초심),최가나(초심)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 임성순-오승준(임성순(초심),오승준(초심)) | 1 : 2 | 임누리-최가나(임누리(초심),최가나(초심)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김준영-안희성(김준영(초심),안희성(초심)) | 2 : 3 | 임누리-최가나(임누리(초심),최가나(초심)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 유영필-장호현(유영필(초심),장호현(초심)) | 1 : 3 | 임누리-최가나(임누리(초심),최가나(초심)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 임누리-최가나(임누리(초심),최가나(초심)) | 2 : 3 | 이정출-신문수(이정출(초심),신문수(초심)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 허성호() | 2 : 1 | 임누리() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 임누리() | 2 : 0 | 노정화() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 임누리() | 0 : 2 | 조표순() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 64강 | 임누리() | 3 : 1 | 이승찬() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김인호() | 3 : 2 | 임누리() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | IMCA(안재훈(7),임누리(7),정태호(7)) | 0 : 2 | 파랑새(이승찬(8),서영식(8),권혁우(8)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | IMCA(안재훈(7),임누리(7),정태호(7)) | 2 : 0 | 할렐루야D(이응호(8),고영주(8),최순원(8)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | IMCA(안재훈(7),임누리(7),정태호(7)) | 2 : 0 | 하늘비전D(홍명기(7),김종라(7),장승영(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탄천07(김선중(7),송재윤(8),이은규(8)) | 2 : 0 | IMCA(안재훈(7),임누리(7),정태호(7)) |
2018.05.26 | 리그전 | 강대기() | 3 : 1 | 임누리() |
2018.05.26 | 리그전 | 방종욱() | 3 : 1 | 임누리() |
2018.05.26 | 리그전 | 심도현-정성욱(심도현(8),정성욱(7)) | 0 : 3 | 임누리-안재훈(임누리(8),안재훈(8)) |
2018.05.26 | 리그전 | 양철호-이승원(양철호(6),이승원(6)) | 1 : 3 | 임누리-안재훈(임누리(8),안재훈(8)) |
2018.05.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 허성남-김형진(허성남(6),김형진(7)) | 3 : 0 | 임누리-안재훈(임누리(8),안재훈(8)) |
2017.11.25 | 리그전 | 사랑의교회G(안익표6 장승영6 장천7 정진희7) | 3 : 0 | IMC성결교회C(변미경8(첫) 임누리8(첫) 임연택8(첫) 최명숙8(첫)) |
2017.11.25 | 리그전 | IMC성결교회C(변미경8(첫) 임누리8(첫) 임연택8(첫) 최명숙8(첫)) | 0 : 3 | 은평성결연합(허경리8 이장원7 김선미8 김수진6) |
2017.11.25 | 리그전 | IMC성결교회C(변미경8(첫) 임누리8(첫) 임연택8(첫) 최명숙8(첫)) | 1 : 2 | 광명중앙A(송종호6+ 남광우7 옥윤영7 전병규7) |