대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2023.12.02 | 리그전 | 홍성필() | 0 : 2 | 안소망() |
2023.12.02 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 1 | 안소망() |
2023.12.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김민재() | 3 : 1 | 안소망() |
2023.12.02 | 리그전 | 정윤석-안소망(정윤석(6),안소망(6)) | 2 : 1 | 홍성필-박준영(홍성필(5),박준영(6)) |
2023.12.02 | 리그전 | 정윤석-안소망(정윤석(6),안소망(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김미진-이응민(김미진(6),이응민(5)) |
2023.12.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정윤석-안소망(정윤석(6),안소망(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김영호-안광훈(김영호(6),안광훈(6)) |
2023.12.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정윤석-안소망(정윤석(6),안소망(6)) | 3 : 2 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(5),서정훈(5)) |
2023.12.02 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김현도-김형배(김현도(5),김형배(6)) | 2 : 3 | 정윤석-안소망(정윤석(6),안소망(6)) |
2023.12.02 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김미진-이응민(김미진(6),이응민(5)) | 3 : 2 | 정윤석-안소망(정윤석(6),안소망(6)) |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 성열상() | 3 : 2 | 안소망() |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 한천수() | 0 : 3 | 안소망() |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 이광훈() | 0 : 3 | 안소망() |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 정범철() | 2 : 3 | 안소망() |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 신태곤() | 0 : 3 | 안소망() |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 이태열() | 0 : 3 | 안소망() |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 안소망() | 3 : 0 | 윤미연() |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 안소망() | 3 : 0 | 김기철() |
2023.11.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 안소망() | 3 : 1 | QuangHieu광휴() |
2023.11.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 안소망() | 3 : 1 | 이상근b() |
2023.11.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 최명주() | 2 : 3 | 안소망() |
2023.11.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 안소망() | 0 : 3 | 김용남() |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 고연화() | 2 : 1 | 안소망() |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 안소망() | 2 : 0 | 선팔규() |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 64강 | 안소망() | 3 : 0 | 정석호() |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양석우() | 3 : 1 | 안소망() |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 현탁구클럽B(양선욱(6),이민재(6),최재민(6),민동학(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김무진탁구클럽A(최성용(6),정윤석(6),안소망(6),윤수식(6)) |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 해피탁구클럽G(김유미(에이스),이나현(1),이광훈(5),이병길(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김무진탁구클럽A(최성용(6),정윤석(6),안소망(6),윤수식(6)) |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 배봉탁구장A(송제민(5),최영우(5),김태영(6),김준우(6)) | 1 : 2 | 김무진탁구클럽A(최성용(6),정윤석(6),안소망(6),윤수식(6)) |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김무진탁구클럽A(최성용(6),정윤석(6),안소망(6),윤수식(6)) | 1 : 2 | 원킬A(조정덕(6),김진욱(6),양석우(6),홍성필(5)) |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 안소망() | 3 : 1 | 양태환() |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 안소망() | 3 : 1 | 이춘이() |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 안소망() | 1 : 3 | 김종식() |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 김무진탁구클럽(정윤석(6),김희준(6),안소망(6)) | 2 : 1 | 위너스탁구클럽C(김시원(4),김웅영(4),김경민(6)) |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 김무진탁구클럽(정윤석(6),김희준(6),안소망(6)) | 2 : 0 | 동인천탁구클럽B(이경호(6),이성진(6),오중락(6)) |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김무진탁구클럽(정윤석(6),김희준(6),안소망(6)) | 1 : 2 | 송미동호탁구세상(주현태(5),이수호(5),양태환(6)) |
2023.09.16 | 리그전 | 안소망() | 2 : 1 | 정진수() |
2023.09.16 | 리그전 | 안소망() | 2 : 1 | 주윤수() |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 안소망() | 2 : 3 | 김은성() |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 나신철-김대옥(나신철(6),김대옥(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김봉기-안소망(김봉기(6),안소망(6)) |
2023.06.24 | 리그전 | 백영배() | 2 : 3 | 안소망() |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 안소망() | 3 : 1 | 엄광윤() |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 안소망() | 1 : 3 | 김희구() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 안소망-정은정(안소망(6),정은정(6)) | 2 : 0 | 박상철-고계자(박상철(송파),고계자(송파)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 안소망-정은정(안소망(6),정은정(6)) | 0 : 2 | 이미라-민동학(이미라(5),민동학(5)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 128강 | 백영빈-김경자(백영빈(송파),김경자(송파)) | 2 : 0 | 안소망-정은정(안소망(6),정은정(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 최원석() | 0 : 2 | 안소망() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 서성렬() | 0 : 2 | 안소망() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 128강 | 안소망() | 2 : 0 | 전홍선() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 64강 | 안소망() | 1 : 2 | 이완() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 박호준-김진성(박호준(6),김진성(6)) | 1 : 2 | 정윤석-안소망(정윤석(6),안소망(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 송태일-배병철(송태일(5),배병철(5)) | 2 : 1 | 정윤석-안소망(정윤석(6),안소망(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 64강 | 배유림-이태주(배유림(6),이태주(6)) | 2 : 1 | 정윤석-안소망(정윤석(6),안소망(6)) |
2023.05.21 | 리그전 | 조성국() | 1 : 2 | 안소망() |
2023.05.21 | 리그전 | 안소망() | 2 : 0 | 이구봉() |
2023.05.21 | 리그전 | 안소망() | 2 : 1 | 이후승() |
2023.05.21 | 토너먼트 64강 | 안소망() | 3 : 2 | 손하섭() |
2023.05.21 | 토너먼트 32강 | 안소망() | 0 : 3 | 홍승표() |
2023.05.21 | 리그전 | 경소탁A(김윤호(6),이후승(6),육지백(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김무진탁구클럽(김봉기(6),안소망(6),정윤석(6)) |
2023.05.21 | 리그전 | 김무진탁구클럽(김봉기(6),안소망(6),정윤석(6)) | 1 : 2 | 탁구세상A(신현수(5),양동석(4),방영미(4)) |
2023.05.21 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김무진탁구클럽(김봉기(6),안소망(6),정윤석(6)) | 1 : 2 | JH탁구클럽(길도은(4),박우진(5),임종혁(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | SM탁구클럽남양주A(김경민(6),김정훈(6),송민혁(4)) | 1 : 2 | 조용운탁구클럽B(안소망(6),정대훈(6),김동만(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 까치동호회CA(김순임(6),정태산(5),신진호(6)) | 1 : 2 | 조용운탁구클럽B(안소망(6),정대훈(6),김동만(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 조용운탁구클럽B(안소망(6),정대훈(6),김동만(6)) | 1 : 2 | SP탁구클럽A(송태일(6),양승호(6),박동수(5)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 황남숙탁구교실E(이건호(6),채난주(5),신현준(선수)) | 1 : 3 | 조용운탁구클럽B(안소망(6),정대훈(6),김동만(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 킬라퐁A(장하석(2),권혁민(3),박경진(6)) | 3 : 0 | 조용운탁구클럽B(안소망(6),정대훈(6),김동만(6)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 김태건() | 2 : 3 | 안소망() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김정우() | 0 : 3 | 안소망() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이선민() | 1 : 3 | 안소망() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 안소망() | 3 : 2 | 김준수() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 안소망() | 3 : 2 | 이효성() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 박준영() | 1 : 3 | 안소망() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 한귀령() | 3 : 0 | 안소망() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 소리소망(윤수식(6),안소망(7)) | 1 : 2 | 테나드클럽B(정창선(7),오정훈(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 소리소망(윤수식(6),안소망(7)) | 2 : 0 | 마동탁A(이홍서(7),이석기(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 상성이잘맞아(김성곤(6),신상암(7)) | 0 : 2 | 소리소망(윤수식(6),안소망(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 소리소망(윤수식(6),안소망(7)) | 2 : 0 | 아주대A(김태건(6),고병성(6)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 용두탁구클럽B(서찬영(7),임지향(7)) | 2 : 1 | 소리소망(윤수식(6),안소망(7)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 김재섭-김형진(김재섭(6),김형진(6)) | 0 : 3 | 정윤석-안소망(정윤석(6),안소망(6)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 신성식-오진구(신성식(6),오진구(6)) | 3 : 2 | 정윤석-안소망(정윤석(6),안소망(6)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김은일-오청일(김은일(6),오청일(6)) | 1 : 3 | 정윤석-안소망(정윤석(6),안소망(6)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정윤석-안소망(정윤석(6),안소망(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김윤섭-김해성(김윤섭(6),김해성(6)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 안소망-김미레(안소망(6),김미레(6)) | 3 : 0 | 이상영-김은경(이상영(6),김은경(6)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 안소망-김미레(안소망(6),김미레(6)) | 2 : 3 | 조성호-임민영(조성호(6),임민영(6)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 64강 | 윤태환-박수민(윤태환(6),박수민(6)) | 3 : 0 | 안소망-김미레(안소망(6),김미레(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 김영철() | 0 : 3 | 안소망() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 강희준() | 3 : 2 | 안소망() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 주한열() | 1 : 3 | 안소망() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 안소망() | 1 : 3 | 김성배() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 김정찬-안소망(김정찬(6),안소망(6)) | 3 : 0 | 정진평-김대옥(정진평(4),김대옥(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 김정찬-안소망(김정찬(6),안소망(6)) | 2 : 3 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호(4),김동현(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김정찬-안소망(김정찬(6),안소망(6)) | 3 : 0 | 윤구성-윤태호(윤구성(4),윤태호(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이원명-윤건희(이원명(5),윤건희(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김정찬-안소망(김정찬(6),안소망(6)) |
2017.04.23 | 리그전 | 김현철-강경수(김현철(6),강경수(6)) | 1 : 2 | 윤수식-안소망(윤수식(6),안소망(6)) |
2017.04.23 | 리그전 | 최승천-박태수(최승천(6),박태수(6)) | 2 : 1 | 윤수식-안소망(윤수식(6),안소망(6)) |
2017.04.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김승옥-장용호(김승옥(6),장용호(6)) | 3 : 0 | 윤수식-안소망(윤수식(6),안소망(6)) |
2017.04.23 | 리그전 | 베스트탁구A(한상동(6),김학희(6)) | 2 : 1 | 이조안B(안소망(6),박초희(6)) |
2017.04.23 | 리그전 | 알앤비D(차대석(6),김소희(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이조안B(안소망(6),박초희(6)) |
2017.04.08 | 리그전 | 안소망() | 1 : 2 | 김선길() |
2017.04.08 | 리그전 | 안소망() | 0 : 2 | 김기수() |
2017.04.08 | 리그전 | 윤수식-안소망(윤수식(6),안소망(6)) | 0 : 2 | 황학연-김호필(황학연(6),김호필(6)) |
2017.04.08 | 리그전 | 윤수식-안소망(윤수식(6),안소망(6)) | 2 : 0 | 홍순돈-강병권(홍순돈(6),강병권(6)) |
2017.04.08 | 토너먼트 64강 | 지대영-신명철(지대영(6),신명철(6)) | 3 : 1 | 윤수식-안소망(윤수식(6),안소망(6)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 박종연-이철훈(박종연(6),이철훈(6)) | 3 : 0 | 장원식-안소망(장원식(6),안소망(6)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 장원식-안소망(장원식(6),안소망(6)) | 3 : 1 | 박성훈-홍순돈(박성훈(6),홍순돈(6)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박재찬-김진영(박재찬(6),김진영(6)) | 3 : 0 | 장원식-안소망(장원식(6),안소망(6)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 가산탁구C(안소망(6),송경희(6)) | 0 : 3 | 구일탁구클럽A(조영래(6),김윤경(6)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 가산탁구C(안소망(6),송경희(6)) | 1 : 2 | 신목탁구교실A(김원일(6),박롱주(6)) |