대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | 조경자() | 3 : 0 | 안민자() |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | 이연옥() | 3 : 1 | 안민자() |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 이상녀() | 3 : 2 | 안민자() |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 김진() | 3 : 2 | 안민자() |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 안민자-김수진(안민자(5),김수진(6)) | 2 : 3 | 이혜정-이순랑(이혜정(7),이순랑(7)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 안민자-김수진(안민자(5),김수진(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김현주-이승은(김현주(6),이승은(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 박현주() | 2 : 3 | 안민자() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 성수인() | 3 : 1 | 안민자() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 손은숙() | 2 : 3 | 안민자() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이예원() | 0 : 3 | 안민자() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 안민자() | 3 : 2 | 천미라() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 안민자() | 1 : 3 | 이솔희() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 챔프동호회K(손은숙(7),김민경(7)) | 1 : 2 | 부천여성연맹B(엄양숙(6),안민자(6)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 부천여성연맹B(엄양숙(6),안민자(6)) | 2 : 1 | 중랑탁구클럽C(조춘희(4),나영미(5)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 여신강림(성수인(7),임재민(7)) | 0 : 2 | 부천여성연맹B(엄양숙(6),안민자(6)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 배봉L(한수진(7),최다솔(7)) | 0 : 2 | 부천여성연맹B(엄양숙(6),안민자(6)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 부천여성연맹B(엄양숙(6),안민자(6)) | 2 : 0 | 중랑탁구클럽B(조해경(4),이미라(5)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 강계화-이영순(강계화(5),이영순(5)) | 3 : 0 | 안민자박영애(박영애(5),안민자(5)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 안민자박영애(박영애(5),안민자(5)) | 3 : 2 | 박미영-박애자(박미영(5),박애자(5)) |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 하희녀-김정화(하희녀(5),김정화(4)) | 3 : 0 | 안민자박영애(박영애(5),안민자(5)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 황상인-안민자(황상인(5),안민자(5)) | 3 : 0 | 송영찬-김윤정(송영찬(5),김윤정(5)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 황상인-안민자(황상인(5),안민자(5)) | 3 : 0 | 이례-안인수(이례(4),안인수(4)) |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이종숙-강성구(이종숙(5),강성구(5)) | 3 : 1 | 황상인-안민자(황상인(5),안민자(5)) |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | 김은숙-서은숙(김은숙(6),서은숙(6)) | 0 : 3 | 안민자-오종은(안민자(6),오종은(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | 안민자-오종은(안민자(6),오종은(6)) | 3 : 1 | 신은지-김민소(신은지(6),김민소(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이정진-홍아람(이정진(6),홍아람(6)) | 0 : 3 | 안민자-오종은(안민자(6),오종은(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 안민자-오종은(안민자(6),오종은(6)) | 3 : 0 | 두미희-최경희(두미희(6),최경희(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 최용미-오시내(최용미(6),오시내(6)) | 2 : 3 | 안민자-오종은(안민자(6),오종은(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오예림-김춘선(오예림(6),김춘선(6)) | 2 : 0 | 안민자-오종은(안민자(6),오종은(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | 궁동탁구클럽(황상인(6),안민자(6)) | 3 : 0 | 정은정탁구교실9(김은일(6),문태순(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | 궁동탁구클럽(황상인(6),안민자(6)) | 1 : 2 | 한울타리4(이상영(6),정미라(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 128강 | 궁동탁구클럽(황상인(6),안민자(6)) | 2 : 0 | 닥스클럽1(이교연(6),한은미(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 목동탁구클럽2(박찬근(6),고은성(6)) | 1 : 2 | 궁동탁구클럽(황상인(6),안민자(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 궁동탁구클럽(황상인(6),안민자(6)) | 2 : 0 | 닥스클럽4(정봉호(6),두미희(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 궁동탁구클럽(황상인(6),안민자(6)) | 2 : 0 | 탁사친2(이시우(6),김태정(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 궁동탁구클럽(황상인(6),안민자(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김태동탁구클럽I(최우삼(6),차태화(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 해누리H(현재훈(6),이화란(6)) | 0 : 2 | 궁동탁구클럽(황상인(6),안민자(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 탁사모(김춘선(6),강덕호(6)) | 1 : 2 | 궁동탁구클럽(황상인(6),안민자(6)) |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | 이미화-윤상례(이미화(6),윤상례(6)) | 0 : 3 | 권정희-안민자(권정희(6),안민자(6)) |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | 임현희-장영숙(임현희(6),장영숙(6)) | 3 : 1 | 권정희-안민자(권정희(6),안민자(6)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 권정희-안민자(권정희(6),안민자(6)) | 2 : 3 | 강지희-채수영(강지희(6),채수영(6)) |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | 양천탁구동호회2(김범호(6),유래금(6)) | 0 : 2 | 해누리B(변필중(6),안민자(6)) |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | 김태동탁구클럽I(허무홍(6),정혜수(6)) | 0 : 2 | 해누리B(변필중(6),안민자(6)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김태동탁구클럽B(김명식(6),임애섭(6)) | 0 : 2 | 해누리B(변필중(6),안민자(6)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 현천수정(신현천(6),양수정(6)) | 1 : 2 | 해누리B(변필중(6),안민자(6)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 해누리B(변필중(6),안민자(6)) | 2 : 0 | 정은정탁구클럽8(김은일(6),송신희(6)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 해누리B(변필중(6),안민자(6)) | 0 : 2 | 정승연숙(진정승(6),김연숙(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 안민자-차태화(안민자(6),차태화(6)) | 2 : 3 | 최영란-박현주(최영란(6),박현주(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 안민자-차태화(안민자(6),차태화(6)) | 0 : 3 | 이상민-한유신(이상민(6),한유신(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 채근상민(정채근(6),이상민(6)) | 0 : 2 | 해누리A(변필중(6),안민자(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 스마일탁구클럽(박용남(6),조정순(6)) | 2 : 0 | 해누리A(변필중(6),안민자(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 해누리A(변필중(6),안민자(6)) | 2 : 1 | 승옥미진(김승옥(6),김미진(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 해누리A(변필중(6),안민자(6)) | 1 : 2 | 오사카연합2(손부흥(6),오쿠자키유미(6)) |
2017.04.23 | 리그전 | 이연옥-김종순(이연옥(6),김종순(6)) | 2 : 0 | 안민자-손갑정(안민자(6),손갑정(6)) |
2017.04.23 | 리그전 | 안민자-손갑정(안민자(6),손갑정(6)) | 0 : 2 | 강영신-김정화(강영신(6),김정화(6)) |
2017.04.23 | 리그전 | T.T.L5(김현철(6),나영미(6)) | 0 : 3 | 이펜탁구A(강영철(6),안민자(6)) |
2017.04.23 | 리그전 | 장용환탁구클럽C(유승민(6),유은숙(6)) | 1 : 2 | 이펜탁구A(강영철(6),안민자(6)) |
2017.04.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이펜탁구A(강영철(6),안민자(6)) | 2 : 0 | 목5동C(이경수(6),박애자(6)) |
2017.04.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이펜탁구A(강영철(6),안민자(6)) | 1 : 2 | 장용환탁구클럽D(지선구(6),김정화(6)) |
2017.04.15 | 리그전 | 안민자() | 2 : 0 | 김철한() |
2017.04.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 안민자() | 0 : 3 | 박용남() |
2017.04.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 궁동탁구클럽(황상인(5),민종식(5),안민자(5)) | 1 : 2 | 한일탁구클럽(신종철(5),유상철(5),최훈일(5)) |
2016.10.08 | 리그전 | 최인규() | 2 : 1 | 안민자() |
2016.10.08 | 리그전 | 문상돌() | 2 : 0 | 안민자() |
2016.10.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 와탁구(김수현(5),남기선(5),김훈경(5)) | 2 : 1 | 궁동탁구(안민자(5),민종식(5),황상인(5)) |
2016.06.25 | 리그전 | 안민자() | 0 : 2 | 진용자() |
2016.06.25 | 리그전 | 안민자() | 0 : 2 | 노옥순() |
2015.09.12 | 홍은덕() | 3 : 0 | 안민자() | |
2015.09.12 | 리그전 | 안민자() | 0 : 3 | 송정은() |
2015.09.12 | 리그전 | 안민자() | 0 : 3 | 전옥희() |