대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.02.18 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 임승규() |
2024.02.18 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 0 : 3 | 김용남() |
2024.02.18 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 박영진() |
2024.02.18 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김형배() | 1 : 3 | 김관연() |
2024.02.17 | 리그전 | 엄정희() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2024.02.17 | 리그전 | 권재현() | 3 : 2 | 김형배() |
2024.02.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김진아() | 3 : 2 | 김형배() |
2024.02.17 | 리그전 | 이지A(황유빈(6),김창일(5),최영섭(5),김진욱(6)) | 1 : 2 | 챔피언탁구클럽A(김형배(6),박혜정(2),김종헌(6),김진아(4)) |
2024.02.17 | 리그전 | 원킬B(김동현(5),조영진(6),이상근(4),김무성(6)) | 2 : 1 | 챔피언탁구클럽A(김형배(6),박혜정(2),김종헌(6),김진아(4)) |
2024.02.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 챔피언탁구클럽A(김형배(6),박혜정(2),김종헌(6),김진아(4)) | 2 : 0 | 김선우팀A(진상욱(7),박진성(7),김선우(7),박시현(7)) |
2024.02.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서경탁(김민재(5),서정훈(5),이철우(6),허헌(6)) | 2 : 1 | 챔피언탁구클럽A(김형배(6),박혜정(2),김종헌(6),김진아(4)) |
2023.12.24 | 리그전 | 이민재() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2023.12.24 | 리그전 | 최명주() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2023.12.24 | 리그전 | 이관욱() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2023.12.24 | 리그전 | 장창규() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.12.24 | 리그전 | 이재덕() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.12.24 | 리그전 | 김수현() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.12.24 | 리그전 | 박상도() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.12.24 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 차용준() |
2023.12.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김형배() | 1 : 3 | 주재용() |
2023.12.02 | 리그전 | 홍성필() | 1 : 2 | 김형배() |
2023.12.02 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 1 | 안소망() |
2023.12.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김형배() | 1 : 3 | 이태수() |
2023.12.02 | 리그전 | 김현도-김형배(김현도(5),김형배(6)) | 2 : 0 | 정진욱-김종철(정진욱(5),김종철(5)) |
2023.12.02 | 리그전 | 김현도-김형배(김현도(5),김형배(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김광성-이흥재(김광성(6),이흥재(4)) |
2023.12.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김현도-김형배(김현도(5),김형배(6)) | 3 : 2 | 이광훈-김익수(이광훈(5),김익수(6)) |
2023.12.02 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김현도-김형배(김현도(5),김형배(6)) | 2 : 3 | 정윤석-안소망(정윤석(6),안소망(6)) |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 최만수() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 신호식() |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정광진() | 3 : 1 | 김형배() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 배봉탁구A(김태경(6),김현오(6),김형배(6),김민규(6)) | 0 : 2 | 노양연합A(신동원(6),문찬혁(6),유호진(6),김영국(6)) |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 황남숙탁구교실B(이태주(6),김동희(6),임성환(6),백승준(6)) | 2 : 1 | 배봉탁구A(김태경(6),김현오(6),김형배(6),김민규(6)) |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 이성훈() | 2 : 0 | 김형배() |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 김수영() |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정열() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김형배() | 1 : 3 | 조정덕() |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 해피탁구클럽J(진문화(4),김용남(5),권태호(5),박정현(6)) | 1 : 2 | 배봉탁구장f(김명희(6),김형배(6),김형태(3),양철중(3)) |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 욕망남매A(김미진(6),최지열(3),우진우(5),이응민(5)) | 0 : 2 | 배봉탁구장f(김명희(6),김형배(6),김형태(3),양철중(3)) |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 해피탁구클럽H(박동원(3),김종철(5),정진욱(5),박준우(6)) | 2 : 1 | 배봉탁구장f(김명희(6),김형배(6),김형태(3),양철중(3)) |
2023.10.15 | 리그전 | 전숙희() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.10.15 | 리그전 | 이동명() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.10.15 | 리그전 | 여경훈() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.10.15 | 리그전 | 이미영() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.10.15 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 오천석() |
2023.10.15 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 2 | 김한수() |
2023.10.15 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 0 : 3 | 이병우() |
2023.10.15 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 1 : 3 | 이병길() |
2023.10.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김동구() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.10.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김이정() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.10.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 박준우() |
2023.10.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김형배() | 3 : 2 | 진문화() |
2023.10.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이상준() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.10.15 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김형배() | 3 : 2 | 김용남() |
2023.09.17 | 리그전 | 김삼옥() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.09.17 | 리그전 | 김용남() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2023.09.17 | 리그전 | 최광선() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.09.17 | 리그전 | 유영종() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.09.17 | 리그전 | Ruslan() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.09.17 | 리그전 | 박해옥() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.09.17 | 리그전 | 김진욱() | 3 : 1 | 김형배() |
2023.09.17 | 리그전 | 손준호() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2023.09.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김태경() | 3 : 1 | 김형배() |
2023.09.16 | 리그전 | 최주형() | 2 : 1 | 김형배() |
2023.09.16 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 1 : 2 | 김제형() |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 황세준탁구클럽A(김제형(6),옹성언(6),심영재(6)) | 1 : 2 | 마장탁구클럽A(김민규(6),김형배(6),김현오(6)) |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 마장탁구클럽A(김민규(6),김형배(6),김현오(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김탁구A(오대원(6),김은성(3),김응배(3)) |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 탁마루A(박종필(6),김관회(4),이순민(3)) | 2 : 0 | 마장탁구클럽A(김민규(6),김형배(6),김현오(6)) |
2023.07.22 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 강치완() |
2023.07.22 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 유경민() |
2023.07.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 신동원() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.07.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 길병욱() | 3 : 1 | 김형배() |
2023.07.22 | 리그전 | 홍명호-김동래(홍명호 (5),김동래 (5)) | 1 : 3 | 김현오-김형배(김현오(6),김형배(6)) |
2023.07.22 | 리그전 | 신경민-오제석(신경민(5),오제석(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김현오-김형배(김현오(6),김형배(6)) |
2023.07.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김현오-김형배(김현오(6),김형배(6)) | 3 : 0 | 이승찬-염광석(이승찬(6),염광석(6)) |
2023.07.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김현오-김형배(김현오(6),김형배(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김문진-이시원(김문진(5),이시원(6)) |
2023.07.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 임요원-이성민(임요원(5),이성민(6)) | 2 : 3 | 김현오-김형배(김현오(6),김형배(6)) |
2023.07.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김현오-김형배(김현오(6),김형배(6)) | 3 : 2 | 홍명호-김동래(홍명호 (5),김동래 (5)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 고연화() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 박미화() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김성민() | 3 : 2 | 김형배() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | Ruslan() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 이종일() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 이미영() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 신지현() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최형진() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김화평() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강진숙() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김진욱() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 이태주() | 2 : 0 | 김형배() |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 0 | 황동일() |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김형배() | 3 : 2 | 김영만() |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김형배() | 2 : 3 | 김현오() |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 배봉탁구A(김형배(6),김민규(6),김태경(6),김현오(6)) | 2 : 1 | 우리들탁구클럽A(정미균(6),김영만(6),김형련(6),엄일종(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 배봉탁구A(김형배(6),김민규(6),김태경(6),김현오(6)) | 1 : 2 | 우리탁구클럽A(김만철(6),김동원(6),윤선송(6),서일형(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 배봉탁구A(김형배(6),김민규(6),김태경(6),김현오(6)) | 3 : 0 | 논현탁구클럽A(전훈(6),채수욱(6),이명수(6),곽은식(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송미정탁구클럽A(최완수(6),김선호(6),황병훈(6),박이종(6)) | 2 : 1 | 배봉탁구A(김형배(6),김민규(6),김태경(6),김현오(6)) |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 최만수() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 이인철() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 64강 | 정태산() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이용석() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 이경락() |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 문찬혁() |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김형배() | 1 : 3 | 이승찬() |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 해피탁구클럽F(고태윤(6),김영희(6),이승찬(6)) | 1 : 2 | 배봉탁구C(주윤수(6),김현오(6),김형배(6)) |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 배봉탁구C(주윤수(6),김현오(6),김형배(6)) | 3 : 1 | 개인A(조진형(6),박희준(6),전병진(6)) |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이문탁구클럽A(민성기(6),최승헌(6),송태환(6)) | 0 : 2 | 배봉탁구C(주윤수(6),김현오(6),김형배(6)) |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 티나TTB(송흥섭(6),윤태환(6),최상희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 배봉탁구C(주윤수(6),김현오(6),김형배(6)) |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 해피탁구클럽A(이용석(2),김관회(4),김준수(5)) | 2 : 0 | 배봉탁구C(주윤수(6),김현오(6),김형배(6)) |
2023.04.30 | 리그전 | 최재웅() | 2 : 0 | 김형배() |
2023.04.30 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 0 | 장철호() |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 조계환() |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 강철만() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김지호() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김형배() | 2 : 3 | 이강민() |
2023.04.30 | 리그전 | 건국대학교A(김진성(6),리사(6),추지훈(6),홍상욱(6)) | 1 : 2 | 배봉탁구B(김태경(7),김민규(6),김현오(6),김형배(6)) |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 포천탁구클럽A(양일동(6),신수범(6),송계원(6),장철호(6)) | 1 : 2 | 배봉탁구B(김태경(7),김민규(6),김현오(6),김형배(6)) |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 가람도레B(이종숙(5),장혜란(5),김미레(6),한혜림(6)) | 1 : 2 | 배봉탁구B(김태경(7),김민규(6),김현오(6),김형배(6)) |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 4강 | 하나탁구아카데미A(이강민(5),김용숙(4),김진수(6),정상학(6)) | 2 : 0 | 배봉탁구B(김태경(7),김민규(6),김현오(6),김형배(6)) |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 김형호() | 2 : 1 | 김형배() |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 0 | 강용중() |
2023.04.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김형배() | 2 : 3 | 김선동() |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 정진만-김학주(정진만(6),김학주(6)) | 0 : 2 | 노치훈-김형배(노치훈(5),김형배(6)) |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 노치훈-김형배(노치훈(5),김형배(6)) | 1 : 2 | 손상덕-안수영(손상덕(7),안수영(7)) |
2023.04.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서명호-김승일(서명호(7),김승일(7)) | 3 : 0 | 노치훈-김형배(노치훈(5),김형배(6)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 김형배-노치훈(김형배(6),노치훈(5)) | 0 : 3 | 윤태환-이명란(윤태환(6),이명란(5)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 김형배-노치훈(김형배(6),노치훈(5)) | 3 : 2 | 전윤형-양정신(전윤형(5),양정신(4)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 김형배-노치훈(김형배(6),노치훈(5)) | 1 : 3 | 차대석-조영희(차대석(5),조영희(5)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 김형배-노치훈(김형배(6),노치훈(5)) | 1 : 3 | 김선주-진문화(김선주(6),진문화(4)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 김형배-노치훈(김형배(6),노치훈(5)) | 3 : 0 | 박의동-김윤기(박의동(6),김윤기(6)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 김형배-노치훈(김형배(6),노치훈(5)) | 3 : 2 | 양석우-박상길(양석우(6),박상길(6)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 김형배-노치훈(김형배(6),노치훈(5)) | 3 : 1 | 서찬영-전병훈(서찬영(5),전병훈(6)) |
2023.03.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 송흥섭-윤경옥(송흥섭(6),윤경옥(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김형배-노치훈(김형배(6),노치훈(5)) |
2023.03.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박롱주-김동래(박롱주(6),김동래(5)) | 1 : 3 | 김형배-노치훈(김형배(6),노치훈(5)) |
2023.03.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김형배-노치훈(김형배(6),노치훈(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김선주-진문화(김선주(6),진문화(4)) |
2023.03.12 | 리그전 | 김경섭() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.03.12 | 리그전 | 강향순() | 3 : 2 | 김형배() |
2023.03.12 | 리그전 | 손배운() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.03.12 | 리그전 | 박창석() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.03.12 | 리그전 | 엄홍석() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.03.12 | 리그전 | 이효경() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.03.12 | 리그전 | 최호원() | 3 : 2 | 김형배() |
2023.03.12 | 리그전 | 김동순() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.03.12 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김종철() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.03.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정동환() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2023.03.05 | 리그전 | 이석훈() | 3 : 1 | 김형배() |
2023.03.05 | 리그전 | 홍성제() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.03.05 | 리그전 | 박모래알() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2023.03.05 | 리그전 | 윤경숙() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2023.03.05 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 0 : 3 | 박애란() |
2023.03.05 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 김균영() |
2023.03.05 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 2 | 최광선() |
2023.03.05 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 2 | 이경화() |
2023.03.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김형배() | 0 : 3 | 문경태() |
2023.02.05 | 리그전 | 김용남() | 3 : 1 | 김형배() |
2023.02.05 | 리그전 | 이선웅() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.02.05 | 리그전 | 최영혁() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.02.05 | 리그전 | 김동순() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.02.05 | 리그전 | 김동수() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.02.05 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 차용준() |
2023.02.05 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 정재훈() |
2023.02.05 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 3 | 이종순() |
2023.02.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 유승아() |
2023.02.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김형배() | 0 : 3 | 정준원() |
2023.01.29 | 리그전 | 양정신() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.01.29 | 리그전 | 이광훈() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2023.01.29 | 리그전 | 김민수() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.01.29 | 리그전 | 김세헌() | 3 : 2 | 김형배() |
2023.01.29 | 리그전 | 백성호() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.01.29 | 리그전 | 이경근() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.01.29 | 리그전 | 김광래() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.01.29 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 김관우() |
2023.01.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 황경순() |
2023.01.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 김태경() |
2023.01.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이동명() | 3 : 2 | 김형배() |
2023.01.15 | 리그전 | 박형우() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.01.15 | 리그전 | 황경순() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.01.15 | 리그전 | 최영혁() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2023.01.15 | 리그전 | 김미순() | 3 : 1 | 김형배() |
2023.01.15 | 리그전 | 김경복() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.01.15 | 리그전 | 이병학() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2023.01.15 | 리그전 | 조현애() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2023.01.15 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 박성동() |
2023.01.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 조은숙() |
2023.01.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김형배() | 0 : 3 | 이병길() |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 이태열() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 최향숙() |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 길기원() |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 정철암() |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 1 : 3 | 장준석() |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 박준석() |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 3 | 최의환() |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 이광훈() |
2022.12.18 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김형배() | 2 : 3 | 김종철() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 이상근b() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 유충선() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 최광선() | 3 : 1 | 김형배() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 김범종() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 신동욱() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 신미연() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 박영희() |
2022.11.27 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 홍두선() |
2022.11.27 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김형배() | 0 : 3 | 오혜원() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 이동훈() | 3 : 2 | 김형배() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 김재성() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 64강 | 황성구() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 안준경() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김형배() | 1 : 3 | 김금성() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 가람도레A(이동훈(6),경재호(초심),이광섭(6)) | 0 : 2 | 포파이브A(이한글(6),김민규(6),김형배(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 비전탁구클럽B(박현규(6),김현중(6),이성민(6)) | 1 : 2 | 포파이브A(이한글(6),김민규(6),김형배(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 청담탁구클럽A(정낙진(6),신중광(6),이정국(6)) | 0 : 2 | 포파이브A(이한글(6),김민규(6),김형배(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 팡탁구A(김현오(6),차윤도(6),김종록(6)) | 2 : 0 | 포파이브A(이한글(6),김민규(6),김형배(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 0 | 이민욱() |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 0 | 김명균() |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김승국() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 희망탁구클럽D(김관연(7),윤차용(6),한상현(6)) | 2 : 0 | 포파이브A(김현오(6),김형배(6),김민규(6)) |
2022.09.25 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 이경근() | |
2022.09.25 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 유영종() | |
2022.09.25 | 최보윤() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() | |
2022.09.25 | 이동명() | 3 : 2 | 김형배() | |
2022.09.25 | 리그전 | 하상원() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2022.09.25 | 리그전 | 양정신() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.09.25 | 리그전 | 김용남() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.09.25 | 리그전 | 임다은() | 3 : 1 | 김형배() |
2022.09.25 | 리그전 | 김진욱() | 3 : 1 | 김형배() |
2022.09.25 | 리그전 | 최영혁() | 3 : 1 | 김형배() |
2022.09.25 | 리그전 | 구은영() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.09.25 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 3 | 최영식() |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 3 | 서덕현() |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 정수철() | 3 : 2 | 김형배() |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 홍익대A(배유림(6),이태주(6),김문진(6)) | 0 : 2 | 배봉탁구C(조경훈(6),김형배(6),김민규(6)) |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 해피탁구클럽D(이춘이(4),이제우(6),김진아(5)) | 0 : 2 | 배봉탁구C(조경훈(6),김형배(6),김민규(6)) |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 배봉탁구C(조경훈(6),김형배(6),김민규(6)) | 2 : 1 | 디펜탁A(허영부(6),김동만(6),정대훈(6)) |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 배봉탁구C(조경훈(6),김형배(6),김민규(6)) | 2 : 1 | 테나드탁구클럽A(이상만(6),정창선(6),엄규보(6)) |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 배봉탁구C(조경훈(6),김형배(6),김민규(6)) | 2 : 0 | 시사힐링탁구클럽A(정윤석(6),박준호(6),하윤호(6)) |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 홍익대A(배유림(6),이태주(6),김문진(6)) | 2 : 1 | 배봉탁구C(조경훈(6),김형배(6),김민규(6)) |
2022.08.28 | 리그전 | 황재구() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.08.28 | 리그전 | 신호칠() | 3 : 2 | 김형배() |
2022.08.28 | 리그전 | 임순평() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.08.28 | 리그전 | 서랑() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.08.28 | 리그전 | 최영혁() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.08.28 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 이상만() |
2022.08.28 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 3 | 홍경숙() |
2022.08.28 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 3 | 박일남() |
2022.08.28 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 한동한() |
2022.08.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최광선() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.08.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김형배() | 2 : 3 | 한천수() |
2022.08.06 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 1 | 이남정() |
2022.08.06 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 1 | 이해종() |
2022.08.06 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 1 | 김명란() |
2022.08.06 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 0 : 2 | 장석남() |
2022.08.06 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 0 : 2 | 진주영() |
2022.08.06 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 0 | 김연호() |
2022.08.06 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 1 | 김미경() |
2022.08.06 | 토너먼트 64강 | 경기수() | 2 : 1 | 김형배() |
2022.07.09 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 1 : 2 | 황성균() |
2022.07.09 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 0 | 이원형() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 박청호() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김형배() | 1 : 3 | 김이레() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정필용-신영길(정필용(4),신영길(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김형배-김태경(김형배(6),김태경(6)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 공릉탁구맞짱A(천준의(5),박혜정(5),김준수(5),조현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 도깨비탁구장F(김형배(6),김태경(6),이상훈(4),이상만(6)) |
2022.07.02 | 리그전 | 은현성() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.07.02 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 이학수() |
2022.07.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 신동윤() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.07.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이광철() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2022.07.02 | 리그전 | 은평탁구클럽B(유인식(4),김종필(5)) | 1 : 2 | HGB2(이한글(6),김형배(6)) |
2022.07.02 | 리그전 | 개인A(홍명호(5),김웅영(4)) | 0 : 2 | HGB2(이한글(6),김형배(6)) |
2022.07.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 에쓰-오일A(홍승덕(6),이광철(6)) | 2 : 0 | HGB2(이한글(6),김형배(6)) |
2022.06.26 | 리그전 | 정재선() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.06.26 | 리그전 | 김기철() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.06.26 | 리그전 | 이경화() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.06.26 | 리그전 | 이재원b() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.06.26 | 리그전 | 지윤근() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.06.26 | 리그전 | 유순희() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.06.26 | 리그전 | 신지현() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.06.26 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 정기원() |
2022.06.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 채난주() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 권용문() | 1 : 2 | 김형배() |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 김훈() | 0 : 2 | 김형배() |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 오종석() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이원영() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 강남탁구클럽M(김상용(6),강성기(6),노경윤(6),최의환(6)) | 1 : 2 | 즐신탁A(김형배(6),김현오(6),김민규(6),문달호(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 송미정탁구클럽B(김진석(6),박이종(6),강정구(6),이경철(6)) | 2 : 1 | 즐신탁A(김형배(6),김현오(6),김민규(6),문달호(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김정균탁구클럽A(배병화(6),이세용(6),송영준(6),정승현(6)) | 1 : 2 | 즐신탁A(김형배(6),김현오(6),김민규(6),문달호(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 청담탁구클럽H(신중광(6),정명환(6),정영민(6),권성일(6)) | 1 : 2 | 즐신탁A(김형배(6),김현오(6),김민규(6),문달호(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 즐신탁A(김형배(6),김현오(6),김민규(6),문달호(6)) | 0 : 2 | 우리탁구클럽A(한상연(6),서찬영(6),김종록(6),차윤도(6)) |
2022.06.06 | 리그전 | 김준수-이소영(김준수(5),이소영(4)) | 1 : 2 | 김현오-김형배(김현오(6),김형배(6)) |
2022.06.06 | 리그전 | 박금화-최우식(박금화(4),최우식(6)) | 1 : 2 | 김현오-김형배(김현오(6),김형배(6)) |
2022.06.06 | 리그전 | 김현오-김형배(김현오(6),김형배(6)) | 2 : 1 | 송인상-강진숙(송인상6),강진숙(6)) |
2022.06.06 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김기호-서랑(김기호(6),서랑(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김현오-김형배(김현오(6),김형배(6)) |
2022.06.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 장진영-윤재우(장진영(4),윤재우(5)) | 2 : 1 | 김현오-김형배(김현오(6),김형배(6)) |
2022.05.29 | 리그전 | 정재선() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.05.29 | 리그전 | 김은주() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.05.29 | 리그전 | 송성산() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.05.29 | 리그전 | 박준영() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.05.29 | 리그전 | 신병찬() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.05.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김형배() | 2 : 3 | 이호준() |
2022.05.22 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 임병현() | |
2022.05.22 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 장익수() | |
2022.05.22 | 송미정() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() | |
2022.05.22 | 김형배() | 3 : 2 | 이연우() | |
2022.05.22 | 김형배() | 1 : 3 | 김태경() | |
2022.05.22 | 리그전 | 강향순() | 3 : 1 | 김형배() |
2022.05.22 | 리그전 | 김창일() | 3 : 1 | 김형배() |
2022.05.22 | 리그전 | 김현아() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.05.22 | 리그전 | 신길철() | 3 : 2 | 김형배() |
2022.05.22 | 리그전 | 전현정() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.05.22 | 리그전 | 이경선() | 3 : 2 | 김형배() |
2022.05.22 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 최정현() |
2022.05.15 | 서찬영() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() | |
2022.05.15 | 신길철() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() | |
2022.05.15 | 리그전 | 김혜진() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.05.15 | 리그전 | 안영덕() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2022.05.15 | 리그전 | 김용남() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2022.05.15 | 리그전 | 태영호() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.05.15 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 2 | 이관욱() |
2022.05.15 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 유충선() |
2022.05.15 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 1 : 3 | 박성동() |
2022.05.15 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 3 | 김미진() |
2022.05.08 | 리그전 | 김은주() | 3 : 1 | 김형배() |
2022.05.08 | 리그전 | 김기철() | 3 : 2 | 김형배() |
2022.05.08 | 리그전 | 박의동() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.05.08 | 리그전 | 서원하() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.05.08 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 0 : 3 | 김종록() |
2022.05.08 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 2 | 김동순() |
2022.05.08 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김형배() | 2 : 3 | 박성동() |
2022.04.24 | 리그전 | 이한글() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.04.24 | 리그전 | 김기철() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.04.24 | 리그전 | 조용식() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.04.24 | 리그전 | 태영호() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.04.24 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 0 : 3 | 김균영() |
2022.04.24 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 구은영() |
2022.04.24 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 2 | 전현정() |
2022.04.24 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 김지형() |
2022.04.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김성모() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2022.04.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최영섭() | 3 : 1 | 김형배() |
2021.12.19 | 리그전 | 김상범() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2021.12.19 | 리그전 | 안영덕() | 3 : 2 | 김형배() |
2021.12.19 | 리그전 | 유해육() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2021.12.19 | 리그전 | 이원형() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2021.12.19 | 리그전 | 박성동() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2021.12.19 | 리그전 | 유승아() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2021.12.19 | 리그전 | 정은경() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2021.12.19 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 2 | 김종록() |
2021.12.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김형배() | 0 : 3 | 김남준() |
2021.12.12 | 리그전 | 홍영희() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2021.12.12 | 리그전 | 장예찬() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2021.12.12 | 리그전 | 장후용() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2021.12.12 | 리그전 | 장석조() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2021.12.12 | 리그전 | 지윤근() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2021.12.12 | 리그전 | 최보윤() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2021.12.12 | 리그전 | 김성모() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2021.12.12 | 리그전 | 이경화() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2021.12.12 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김형배() | 0 : 3 | 최재웅() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 윤진혁() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 김태수() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 신상암() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박근효() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 정지훈() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임귀섭() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 한귀령() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 뉴타운탁구클럽A(김건식(7),이선민(7)) | 0 : 2 | 배봉S(신동윤(7),김형배(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 용두탁구클럽G(이무형(7),김성수(7)) | 0 : 2 | 배봉S(신동윤(7),김형배(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탁짜A(김명진(6),정지훈(6)) | 0 : 2 | 배봉S(신동윤(7),김형배(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 마동탁D(문정남(6),황인지(7)) | 0 : 3 | 배봉S(신동윤(7),김형배(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 용두탁구클럽B(서찬영(7),임지향(7)) | 1 : 2 | 배봉S(신동윤(7),김형배(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 테나드클럽B(정창선(7),오정훈(7)) | 2 : 1 | 배봉S(신동윤(7),김형배(7)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 이상길-조유정(이상길(6),조유정(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김형배-홍지화(김형배(6),홍지화(6)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 김형배-홍지화(김형배(6),홍지화(6)) | 2 : 3 | 정근영-권기춘(정근영(6),권기춘(6)) |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김진수-김은경(김진수(6),김은경(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김형배-홍지화(김형배(6),홍지화(6)) |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 1 : 2 | 김현오() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 김창규() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 최병남() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최진광() | 3 : 2 | 김형배() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 심영하() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 김광수() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김성섭() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 채진욱() | 3 : 1 | 김형배() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 신동윤-김형배(신동윤(6),김형배(6)) | 3 : 2 | 권오봉-이진우(권오봉(7),이진우(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 신동윤-김형배(신동윤(6),김형배(6)) | 3 : 2 | 김석환-김상배(김석환(6),김상배(7)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 임한주-맹상훈(임한주(6),맹상훈(5)) | 3 : 0 | 신동윤-김형배(신동윤(6),김형배(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 현탁구클럽B(금동근(6),김영궁(6),박원(6),강근용(6)) | 0 : 2 | 오탁구클럽B(신동윤(5),성창현(6),권준형(6),김형배(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 오탁구클럽B(신동윤(5),성창현(6),권준형(6),김형배(6)) | 2 : 1 | 서강탁구클럽B(김정주(5),김유진(6),문종우(5),조용호(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이조안탁구A(윤수식(6),문성철(6),김동건(6),김진석(6)) | 2 : 0 | 오탁구클럽B(신동윤(5),성창현(6),권준형(6),김형배(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 기승전탁A(신동윤(6),홍지화(6),김형배(6)) | 3 : 0 | SP동호회A(조관해(6),송석린(6),이승혜(6)) | |
2019.10.09 | 기승전탁A(신동윤(6),홍지화(6),김형배(6)) | 1 : 3 | 팀아우라A(심민수(5),정범철(6),이정현(6)) | |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 원탁구B(이종명(4),김송현(4),박정원(6)) | 2 : 1 | 기승전탁A(신동윤(6),홍지화(6),김형배(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 개인E(원혜림(6),이현제(6),양창성(6)) | 1 : 2 | 기승전탁A(신동윤(6),홍지화(6),김형배(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 양일영탁구클럽A(이정호(6),박희린(5),이완(5)) | 3 : 0 | 기승전탁A(신동윤(6),홍지화(6),김형배(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 기승전탁A(신동윤(6),홍지화(6),김형배(6)) | 1 : 2 | 행복탁구A(이훈석(6),이재원b(6),박모래알(6)) |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 0 | 정낙진() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 1 | 박창해() |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김관연() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 지만수() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김귀태() | 3 : 2 | 김형배() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 김형배-황태양(김형배(6),황태양(7)) | 0 : 2 | 조현수-강민성(조현수(7),강민성(7)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 송경원-이경수(송경원(7),이경수(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김형배-황태양(김형배(6),황태양(7)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김형배-황태양(김형배(6),황태양(7)) | 1 : 3 | 조윤성-박종엽(조윤성(7),박종엽(7)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 황세준탁구클럽C(우광섭(6),이민길(6),백성호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 엔도르핀A(김형배(6),황태양(7),김현오(7)) |
2019.07.25 | 리그전 | 박석준() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2019.07.25 | 리그전 | 강향순() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2019.07.25 | 리그전 | 홍성민() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2019.07.25 | 리그전 | 이재덕() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2019.07.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김형배() | 3 : 2 | 정기원() |
2019.07.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김형배() | 0 : 3 | 이옥규() |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 신나드림팀(전지응(6),박동원(2),최준석(4),원형식(6)) | 3 : 2 | 즐신탁B(김형배(6),신동윤(6),한상헌(6),이승호(6),우현준(5),김형규(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 즐신탁B(김형배(6),신동윤(6),한상헌(6),이승호(6),우현준(5),김형규(6)) | 3 : 1 | 배봉탁구B(유승호(6),김광명(6),박남기(6),심재선(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 즐신탁B(김형배(6),신동윤(6),한상헌(6),이승호(6),우현준(5),김형규(6)) | 3 : 0 | 샤프심(문달호(6),권혁성(6),박대용(6),노재식(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 중랑연합(유승근(6),최민교(6),신재균(6),윤석표(6),허관행(6),김선윤(4)) | 2 : 3 | 즐신탁B(김형배(6),신동윤(6),한상헌(6),이승호(6),우현준(5),김형규(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 티엔티(박정현(4),방원형(4),박준형(5),조현(5)) | 3 : 0 | 즐신탁B(김형배(6),신동윤(6),한상헌(6),이승호(6),우현준(5),김형규(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 즐신탁B(김형배(6),신동윤(6),한상헌(6),이승호(6),우현준(5),김형규(6)) | 3 : 0 | 즐신탁C(김문봉(6),주윤수(6),유준수(6),김민규(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 즐신탁B(김형배(6),신동윤(6),한상헌(6),이승호(6),우현준(5),김형규(6)) | 3 : 1 | 중랑연합(유승근(6),최민교(6),신재균(6),윤석표(6),허관행(6),김선윤(4)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 즐신탁B(김형배(6),신동윤(6),한상헌(6),이승호(6),우현준(5),김형규(6)) | 3 : 0 | 배봉탁구F(이승우(6),유일종(6),윤재선(6),석상수(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 즐신탁B(김형배(6),신동윤(6),한상헌(6),이승호(6),우현준(5),김형규(6)) | 3 : 0 | 배봉탁구J(유명동(6),노진오(6),최대일(6),박정흠(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 즐신탁B(김형배(6),신동윤(6),한상헌(6),이승호(6),우현준(5),김형규(6)) | 3 : 0 | 샤프심(문달호(6),권혁성(6),박대용(6),노재식(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 즐신탁B(김형배(6),신동윤(6),한상헌(6),이승호(6),우현준(5),김형규(6)) | 1 : 3 | 티엔티(박정현(4),방원형(4),박준형(5),조현(5)) |
2019.07.07 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 지윤근() | |
2019.07.07 | 김형배() | 3 : 2 | 홍두선() | |
2019.07.07 | 길기원() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() | |
2019.07.07 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 박성민() | |
2019.07.07 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 한동한() | |
2019.07.07 | 리그전 | 김상범() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2019.07.07 | 리그전 | 신상철() | 3 : 2 | 김형배() |
2019.07.07 | 리그전 | 이옥규() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2019.07.07 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 3 | 한동한() |
2019.07.07 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 2 | 이승혜() |
2019.07.07 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 김중구() |
2019.07.07 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 1 : 3 | 강남석() |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | 김형배-백철규(김형배(6),백철규(6)) | 3 : 0 | 안병철-채종희(안병철(6),채종희(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | 김형배-백철규(김형배(6),백철규(6)) | 2 : 3 | 배점동-황상인(배점동(6),황상인(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김형배-백철규(김형배(6),백철규(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김병진-오주현(김병진(6),오주현(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | 서울대탁구클럽B(김형배(6),박수민(6)) | 1 : 2 | 미키탁C(김윤섭(6),한유신(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | 서울대탁구클럽B(김형배(6),박수민(6)) | 2 : 1 | PD동호회(박응준(6),한나(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 서울대탁구클럽B(김형배(6),박수민(6)) | 0 : 2 | 스마일B(박성찬(6),김은정(6)) |
2019.06.06 | 리그전 | 백재우() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2019.06.06 | 리그전 | 천재만() | 3 : 2 | 김형배() |
2019.06.06 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 임순평() |
2019.06.06 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 3 | 김동혁() |
2019.06.06 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 박상준() |
2019.06.06 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 2 | 정인선() |
2019.06.06 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 김영미() |
2019.06.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 송성산() |
2019.06.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김형배() | 1 : 3 | 하상원() |
2019.05.05 | 리그전 | 박형우() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2019.05.05 | 리그전 | 최남수() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2019.05.05 | 리그전 | 한솔찬() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2019.05.05 | 리그전 | 정범철() | 3 : 2 | 김형배() |
2019.05.05 | 리그전 | 박응준() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2019.05.05 | 리그전 | 최영혁() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2019.05.05 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 2 | 김현() |
2019.05.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 전재수() | 3 : 2 | 김형배() |
2019.04.27 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 반태웅() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 이상용() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 손수량() | 2 : 3 | 김형배() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김형배() | 2 : 3 | 이효신() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 이영민-진기식(이영민(6),진기식(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김준호-김형배(김준호(6),김형배(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 차광엽-고성한(차광엽(6)-고성한(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김준호-김형배(김준호(6),김형배(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김정환-김용빈(김정환(6),김용빈(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김준호-김형배(김준호(6),김형배(6)) |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 김로중() | 1 : 2 | 김형배() |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 0 | 김용성() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 신영길() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김형규() | 3 : 2 | 김형배() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김형규-김형배(김형규(6),김형배(6)) | 2 : 0 | 장양수-최송규(장양수(5),최송규(5)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김형규-김형배(김형규(6),김형배(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이종일-심민수(이종일(6),심민수(6)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 현경운-오성훈(현경운(6),오성훈(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김형규-김형배(김형규(6),김형배(6)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고연화-이상만(고연화(5),이상만(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김형규-김형배(김형규(6),김형배(6)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김형규-김형배(김형규(6),김형배(6)) | 1 : 2 | 박지웅-최한규(박지웅(5),최한규(6)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 1 | 김형배() |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 김지덕() | 0 : 2 | 김형배() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김형배() | 3 : 2 | 박종욱() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 황동일() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 이선영() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 도신재() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2019.03.09 | 리그전 | 김용재() | 0 : 2 | 김형배() |
2019.03.09 | 리그전 | 김재곤() | 0 : 2 | 김형배() |
2019.03.09 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 0 : 2 | 박성덕() |
2019.03.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 조기동() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2019.03.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 백승관() |
2019.03.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김태진() | 3 : 2 | 김형배() |
2019.03.09 | 리그전 | 한국중앙B(정승기(7),이보근(7),박현철b(7)) | 2 : 1 | 댕댕(B)(안재훈(6),엄민용(6),김형배(5)) |
2019.03.09 | 리그전 | 댕댕(B)(안재훈(6),엄민용(6),김형배(5)) | 2 : 1 | 오류동감리A(김상배(6),장석화(6),김찬준(6)) |
2019.03.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 댕댕(B)(안재훈(6),엄민용(6),김형배(5)) | 3 : 0 | 오류동감리B(이정웅(6),정미순(6),박은진(8)) |
2019.03.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 댕댕(B)(안재훈(6),엄민용(6),김형배(5)) | 3 : 0 | 드림탁구(최제석(8),김상주(8),이미영a(6)) |
2019.03.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 하늘비전B(이창훈(7),윤운식(8),선미란(8)) | 0 : 2 | 댕댕(B)(안재훈(6),엄민용(6),김형배(5)) |
2019.03.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 굿핑B(박종석(8),한정호(7),구헌회(7)) | 2 : 0 | 댕댕(B)(안재훈(6),엄민용(6),김형배(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | 박장하-윤원영(박장하(7),윤원영(7)) | 3 : 1 | 정만기-김형배(정만기(7),김형배(7)) |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | 정만기-김형배(정만기(7),김형배(7)) | 3 : 0 | 한명만-김의태(한명만(7),김의태(7)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 64강 | 정만기-김형배(정만기(7),김형배(7)) | 3 : 1 | 손성기-하승태(손성기(7),하승태(7)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관우-임재영(김관우(7),임재영(7)) | 0 : 3 | 정만기-김형배(정만기(7),김형배(7)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정만기-김형배(정만기(7),김형배(7)) | 3 : 0 | 김영빈-김훈(김영빈(7),김훈(7)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정만기-김형배(정만기(7),김형배(7)) | 0 : 3 | 정정석-정찬희(정정석(7),정찬희(7)) |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | 한울타리B(김형배(7),서민아(7)) | 2 : 0 | 성오은미(김성오(7),한은미(7)) |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | 한울타리B(김형배(7),서민아(7)) | 2 : 1 | 탑스핀탁구클럽B(최웅선(7),홍성미(7)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 스마일B(최충희(7),손갑정(7)) | 1 : 2 | 한울타리B(김형배(7),서민아(7)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강서올림픽센타(조능현(7),최현희(7)) | 0 : 2 | 한울타리B(김형배(7),서민아(7)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강규경은(이강규(7),한경은(7)) | 1 : 2 | 한울타리B(김형배(7),서민아(7)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 한울타리B(김형배(7),서민아(7)) | 2 : 0 | 현철명숙(박현철(7),이명숙(7)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 2강 | 지현정화(강지현(7),조정화(7)) | 0 : 2 | 한울타리B(김형배(7),서민아(7)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 0 | 김윤기() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 0 | 채수욱() |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 오종석() | 3 : 1 | 김형배() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 기승전탁A(김형배(6),최원국(6),강동규(6),안재훈(6)) | 0 : 2 | 세곡푸르지오A(박종욱(6),기우열(6),이경수(6),고길범(6)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 기승전탁A(김형배(6),최원국(6),강동규(6),안재훈(6)) | 2 : 0 | 은마탁구회E(김건중(6),이덕우(6),이강희(6),정동희(6)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 기승전탁A(김형배(6),최원국(6),강동규(6),안재훈(6)) | 2 : 0 | 수서고속철도A(윤봉근(6),박동길(6),우성헌(6),최병남(6)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 기승전탁A(김형배(6),최원국(6),강동규(6),안재훈(6)) | 1 : 2 | 초심클럽A(최재승(6),임근래(6),송인혁(6),정성민(6))) |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 노시걸() | 0 : 2 | 김형배() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 1 | 배병화() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 정원태() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김형배() | 1 : 3 | 김창식() |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 에바다C(유순근(6),이봉로(6),정길화(6)) | 2 : 0 | 서초B(김형배(6),최원국(6),신동현(6),한충호(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 서초B(김형배(6),최원국(6),신동현(6),한충호(6)) | 1 : 2 | 서탁A(한균남(3),김주용(5),송봉현(6),위성윤(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 서초B(김형배(6),최원국(6),신동현(6),한충호(6)) | 2 : 1 | 서초C(정용공(6),김형규(6),서정환(6),권오종(6),서경식(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 서초B(김형배(6),최원국(6),신동현(6),한충호(6)) | 0 : 2 | 용산(선우혁(1),성준형(3),윤영민(6),김재현(5)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 서초B(김형배(6),최원국(6),신동현(6),한충호(6)) | 0 : 2 | 서탁D(신민호(2),노연명(4),김종수(5),이광현(6),윤정환(4)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 서초B(김형배(6),최원국(6),신동현(6),한충호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 에바다A(김정우(6),신성식(6),정진만(6)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 원태영() | 3 : 1 | 김형배() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 이상근() | 3 : 2 | 김형배() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 김형배-최원국(김형배(6),최원국(6)) | 2 : 3 | 윤상봉-김동호(윤상봉(6),김동호(6)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 김형배-최원국(김형배(6),최원국(6)) | 3 : 1 | 편성훈-김경원(편성훈(6),김경원(6)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김형배-최원국(김형배(6),최원국(6)) | 3 : 0 | 최종만-이완(최종만(6),이완(5)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김형배-최원국(김형배(6),최원국(6)) | 0 : 3 | 권오봉-백병호(권오봉(7),백병호(5)) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 임현수() | 2 : 1 | 김형배() |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 0 | 김성오() |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 선은천() |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 이동훈() |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김형배() | 2 : 3 | 윤석우() |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 최원국-김형배(최원국(희망),김형배(6)) | 2 : 3 | 홍영수-나주경(홍영수(6),나주경(6)) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 최원국-김형배(최원국(희망),김형배(6)) | 3 : 2 | 박경일-이동경(박경일(희망),이동경(희망)) |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이상만-임현수(이상만(6),임현수(6)) | 1 : 3 | 최원국-김형배(최원국(희망),김형배(6)) |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최원국-김형배(최원국(희망),김형배(6)) | 3 : 0 | 한광철-서정환(한광철(희망),서정환(희망)) |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 주형돈-이금준(주형돈(6),이금준(6)) | 3 : 2 | 최원국-김형배(최원국(희망),김형배(6)) |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김참빛나라() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 안정모() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2017.10.28 | 리그전 | 김은일() | 1 : 3 | 김형배() |
2017.10.28 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 2 | 강명상() |
2017.10.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 윤구성() | 3 : 0 | 김형배() |
2017.10.28 | 리그전 | 김형배-황태양(김형배(5),황태양(5)) | 1 : 3 | 문정석-박창규(문정석(5),박창규(6)) |
2017.10.28 | 리그전 | 김형배-황태양(김형배(5),황태양(5)) | 0 : 3 | 유홍준-홍정표(유홍준(5),홍정표(6)) |
2017.10.07 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 김미정() |
2017.10.07 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 0 : 3 | 박준수() |
2017.10.07 | 토너먼트 128강 | 강향순() | 0 : 3 | 김형배() |
2017.10.07 | 토너먼트 64강 | 장석영() | 3 : 1 | 김형배() |
2017.10.07 | 리그전 | 황재윤-이윤석(황재윤(6),이윤석(5)) | 3 : 2 | 박현정-김형배(박현정(6),김형배(6)) |
2017.10.07 | 리그전 | 박영운-박상희(박영운(6),박상희(6)) | 3 : 2 | 박현정-김형배(박현정(6),김형배(6)) |
2017.10.07 | 토너먼트 64강 | 양순철-김태훈(양순철 (5),김태훈(3)) | 2 : 3 | 박현정-김형배(박현정(6),김형배(6)) |
2017.10.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박현정-김형배(박현정(6),김형배(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김창복-박준수(김창복(6),박준수(6)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 김모() | 2 : 0 | 김형배() |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 0 : 2 | 박상열() |
2017.06.06 | 리그전 | 차문식() | 0 : 2 | 김형배() |
2017.06.06 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 0 | 윤태룡() |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김형배() | 3 : 1 | 조춘형() |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 전광훈() |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김형배() | 0 : 3 | 송석수() |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 송미정(이웅배(6),최형길(6),민기(6),이재영(6)) | 2 : 1 | 삼성1동(김형배(6),김태훈(6),이현우(6),최광호(6)) |
2015.11.07 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 여기준() |
2015.11.07 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 이중현() |
2015.11.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김준호() | 3 : 1 | 김형배() |
2015.11.01 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 2 : 3 | 양광운() |
2015.11.01 | 리그전 | 김형배() | 3 : 0 | 박구영() |
2015.11.01 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김형배() | 2 : 3 | 조창범() |
2015.11.01 | 리그전 | 비젼탁구클럽G(주민욱(6),임요원(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김탁구클럽C(공상영(7),김형배(7)) |
2015.11.01 | 리그전 | 구일탁구클럽E(김태봉(6),강동수(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김탁구클럽C(공상영(7),김형배(7)) |