대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 0 : 2 | 허정현() |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 0 : 2 | 장영소() |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 0 : 2 | 주철영() |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 1팀(기우열(7),박기남(8),서정환(8),홍정표(9),나덕균(9),김정순(10)) | 0 : 3 | 2팀(이성일(7),최성후(7),김갑선(8),박성신(9),안강원(9),김선복(10)) |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 1팀(기우열(7),박기남(8),서정환(8),홍정표(9),나덕균(9),김정순(10)) | 3 : 2 | 3팀(이문길(6),김재곤(7),양웅렬(8),유은주(9),최명석(9),배진근(10)) |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 1팀(기우열(7),박기남(8),서정환(8),홍정표(9),나덕균(9),김정순(10)) | 3 : 2 | 4팀(홍준표(6),김창수(8),이미랑(8),류건선(9),심혁렬(10),유정희(11)) |
2024.04.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 1팀(기우열(7),박기남(8),서정환(8),홍정표(9),나덕균(9),김정순(10)) | 1 : 3 | 16팀(김종욱(7),이창헌(7),이우호(8),김성진(9),최현실(9),김은아(10)) |
2023.12.16 | 리그전 | 대전충청본부(박현진,김범창,김한중,연철훈,이봉희,김승현,김정순) | 3 : 1 | 철도관제센터A(최승호,김경식,노현정,김명희,김연오,권원수,김윤수) |
2023.12.16 | 리그전 | 대전충청본부(박현진,김범창,김한중,연철훈,이봉희,김승현,김정순) | 1 : 3 | 코레일테크·로지스(연합)(양덕희,정삼태,김재홍,김진희,최정환,권대헌,김종근,권정용,황동길) |
2023.12.16 | 리그전 | 대전충청본부(박현진,김범창,김한중,연철훈,이봉희,김승현,김정순) | 3 : 2 | 수도단(윤광호,김영곤,김종진,이광호,나성철,정길자,고경덕) |
2023.12.16 | 리그전 | 대전충청본부(박현진,김범창,김한중,연철훈,이봉희,김승현,김정순) | 3 : 0 | 광주전남본부(김정오,이용주,조성일,최종빈,윤남용) |
2023.12.10 | 리그전 | 김정순-김미환(김정순(6),김미환(라지7)) | 0 : 2 | 공순자-이인순(공순자(6),이인순(라지6)) |
2023.12.10 | 리그전 | 김정순-김미환(김정순(6),김미환(라지7)) | 0 : 2 | 김규연-이해정(김규연(5),이해정(5)) |
2023.12.10 | 리그전 | 늘푸른라지볼동호회F(최경숙(6),강호순(6),이금순(5)) | 3 : 0 | 제일라지클럽D(김정순(6),배영자(라지5),김천학자(6)) |
2023.12.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 늘푸른라지볼동호회G(전혜원(6),반명순(6),문정자(6)) | 2 : 1 | 제일라지클럽D(김정순(6),배영자(라지5),김천학자(6)) |
2023.11.05 | 리그전 | 남기성() | 2 : 0 | 김정순() |
2023.11.05 | 리그전 | 민방식() | 2 : 0 | 김정순() |
2023.11.05 | 리그전 | 노정희() | 2 : 0 | 김정순() |
2023.11.05 | 리그전 | 지피지기A(유승영(6),윤찬식(7),노정희(9)) | 2 : 1 | 풋사과B(박국병(9),김정순(9),김영신(9)) |
2023.11.05 | 리그전 | 씀바귀A(강범석(8),박우석(8),박기성(8)) | 2 : 1 | 풋사과B(박국병(9),김정순(9),김영신(9)) |
2023.11.05 | 리그전 | 풋사과B(박국병(9),김정순(9),김영신(9)) | 0 : 2 | 라이팅(김상열(6),오정철(8),윤미진(8)) |
2023.06.12 | 리그전 | 김경준() | 2 : 0 | 김정순() |
2023.06.12 | 리그전 | 임혜민() | 2 : 1 | 김정순() |
2023.06.12 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 2 : 0 | 김상문() |
2023.06.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김정순() | 3 : 1 | 오범환() |
2023.06.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김정순() | 2 : 3 | 이주홍() |
2023.06.06 | 리그전 | 분당(진태경(4),박대규(5),김정순(8),문선미(9)) | 2 : 1 | 강서(이희원(6),최준호(6),최대진(6),한만협(8)) |
2023.06.06 | 리그전 | 분당(진태경(4),박대규(5),김정순(8),문선미(9)) | 1 : 2 | 수원(서동주(6),이성룡(6),김기석(7),손창우(8)) |
2023.06.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강남BB(최인호(6),정병철(6),권인숙(7),이영성(6)) | 2 : 1 | 분당(진태경(4),박대규(5),김정순(8),문선미(9)) |
2023.06.06 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 2 : 0 | 송영동(목)() |
2023.06.06 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 2 : 1 | 김택융() |
2023.06.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김정순() | 0 : 3 | 한만협() |
2023.04.19 | 리그전 | 정정순() | 2 : 1 | 김정순() |
2023.04.19 | 리그전 | 김소영() | 2 : 0 | 김정순() |
2023.04.19 | 리그전 | 도경숙() | 2 : 0 | 김정순() |
2023.04.19 | 리그전 | 강서현() | 2 : 0 | 김정순() |
2023.04.19 | 리그전 | 박재련() | 0 : 2 | 김정순() |
2023.04.19 | 리그전 | 박순아() | 0 : 2 | 김정순() |
2023.04.19 | 리그전 | 김선영() | 2 : 1 | 김정순() |
2023.04.19 | 리그전 | 홍혜경() | 2 : 0 | 김정순() |
2023.04.19 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 0 : 2 | 손하연() |
2023.04.19 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 1 : 2 | 김선희() |
2023.04.19 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 0 : 2 | 최은서() |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 김미안() | 0 : 2 | 김정순() |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 이영란() | 0 : 2 | 김정순() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김정순() | 0 : 3 | 서지현() |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 전분화-김미안(전분화(초심),김미안(초심)) | 0 : 2 | 김정순-이미경(김정순(초심),이미경(초심)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 강선경-박미경(강선경(초심),박미경(초심)) | 2 : 0 | 김정순-이미경(김정순(초심),이미경(초심)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김정순-이미경(김정순(초심),이미경(초심)) | 0 : 3 | 이은영-정복임(이은영(초심),정복임(초심)) |
2022.11.27 | 김정순() | 1 : 3 | 전상진() | |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 정찬미() | 3 : 1 | 김정순() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 조성구() | 3 : 0 | 김정순() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 길기원() | 3 : 0 | 김정순() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 이호준() | 3 : 0 | 김정순() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 1 : 3 | 진문화() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 2 : 3 | 김동순() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 0 : 3 | 이선웅() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 1 : 3 | 김수현() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 백종규() | 3 : 0 | 김정순() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 0 : 3 | 이예정() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 우리동네탁구클럽B(김복호(8),김정순(9),김영신(9)) | 0 : 2 | 아이원포에버(서상범(6),오웅(6),오우택(8)) |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 우리동네탁구클럽B(김복호(8),김정순(9),김영신(9)) | 0 : 2 | 서산한울(김영관(5),장근표(7),전병록(8)) |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 우리동네탁구클럽B(김복호(8),김정순(9),김영신(9)) | 1 : 2 | 삽교탁구클럽D(남동우(8),손병구(8),정용주(8)) |
2022.11.19 | 리그전 | 이금숙() | 0 : 3 | 김정순() |
2022.11.19 | 리그전 | 신미() | 3 : 2 | 김정순() |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김정순() | 0 : 2 | 박경숙() |
2022.10.23 | 김정순() | 3 : 2 | 홍수민() | |
2022.10.23 | 김정순() | 2 : 3 | 이기승() | |
2022.10.23 | 리그전 | 이진상() | 3 : 1 | 김정순() |
2022.10.23 | 리그전 | 박금화 () | 3 : 2 | 김정순() |
2022.10.23 | 리그전 | 이재원b() | 3 : 2 | 김정순() |
2022.10.23 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 3 : 0 | 송서림() |
2022.10.23 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 0 : 3 | 신길철() |
2022.10.23 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 0 : 3 | 황유빈() |
2022.10.23 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 3 : 1 | 홍수민() |
2022.10.23 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 3 : 1 | 박성민() |
2022.08.20 | 리그전 | 송성진() | 2 : 1 | 김정순() |
2022.08.20 | 리그전 | 이무형() | 2 : 0 | 김정순() |
2022.08.20 | 리그전 | 김현수() | 2 : 0 | 김정순() |
2022.08.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 계순탁구클럽B(나문기(5),김낙봉(5)) | 3 : 1 | 장자탁구클럽A(김경백(3),김정순(4)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 김정순-도정호(김정순(6),도정호(6)) | 2 : 1 | 강영숙-하경자(강영숙(5),하경자(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 김정순-도정호(김정순(6),도정호(6)) | 2 : 1 | 이인순-박정례(이인순(6),박정례(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 김정순-도정호(김정순(6),도정호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 김태희-장정자(김태희(5),장정자(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 민정희-배영자(민정희(6),배영자(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김정순-도정호(김정순(6),도정호(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이영숙-김영미(이영숙(5),김영미(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김정순-도정호(김정순(6),도정호(6)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 박민주() | 0 : 3 | 김정순() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 신현순() | 3 : 2 | 김정순() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김정순() | 3 : 0 | 최인옥() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김정순() | 3 : 1 | 장영미() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 조현숙 () | 0 : 2 | 김정순() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김정순() | 3 : 0 | 김명희() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 조현숙-김정순(조현숙(희망),김정순(희망)) | 2 : 0 | 배봉K(전민영(희망),김명희(희망)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 조현숙-김정순(조현숙(희망),김정순(희망)) | 2 : 0 | 챔프동호회M(김혜숙(희망),김다원(희망)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조현숙-김정순(조현숙(희망),김정순(희망)) | 2 : 1 | 배봉F(이지선(희망),고경아(희망)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 조현숙-김정순(조현숙(희망),김정순(희망)) | 4 : 2 | 배봉D(홍지원(희망),박민주(희망 )) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 장영미-김옥선(장영미(희망),김옥선(희망)) | 2 : 1 | 조현숙-김정순(조현숙(희망),김정순(희망)) |
2019.12.07 | 리그전 | 한순덕-이인순(한순덕(70-6),이인순(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김정순-도정호(김정순(70-6),도정호(70-6)) |
2019.12.07 | 리그전 | 최영옥-심유나(최영옥(70-6),심유나(70-6)) | 0 : 2 | 김정순-도정호(김정순(70-6),도정호(70-6)) |
2019.12.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강순자-한상심(강순자(6),한상심(6)) | 1 : 2 | 김정순-도정호(김정순(70-6),도정호(70-6)) |
2019.12.07 | 토너먼트 4강 | 조경자-배영자(조경자(6),배영자(6)) | 2 : 0 | 김정순-도정호(김정순(70-6),도정호(70-6)) |
2019.12.07 | 리그전 | 서울라지볼클럽G(최영옥(70-6),심유나(70-6),오영숙(6)) | 0 : 2 | 제일라지클럽E(홍신자(70-6),도정호(70-6),김정순(70-6)) |
2019.12.07 | 리그전 | 회현방탁구클럽D(김현자(70-6),애재연(6),전준희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 제일라지클럽E(홍신자(70-6),도정호(70-6),김정순(70-6)) |
2019.12.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 회현방탁구클럽C(정영희(70-6),정요원(6),정보미(6),) | 2 : 1 | 제일라지클럽E(홍신자(70-6),도정호(70-6),김정순(70-6)) |
2019.11.20 | 리그전 | 이선옥() | 2 : 0 | 김정순() |
2019.11.20 | 리그전 | 권기진() | 2 : 0 | 김정순() |
2019.11.20 | 리그전 | 정정순() | 2 : 0 | 김정순() |
2019.11.20 | 리그전 | 박순아() | 2 : 0 | 김정순() |
2019.11.20 | 리그전 | 심은수() | 1 : 2 | 김정순() |
2019.11.20 | 리그전 | 박우리() | 2 : 0 | 김정순() |
2019.11.20 | 리그전 | 최지화() | 2 : 1 | 김정순() |
2019.11.20 | 리그전 | 김복례() | 1 : 2 | 김정순() |
2019.11.20 | 리그전 | 이미자() | 0 : 2 | 김정순() |
2019.11.20 | 리그전 | 김재옥() | 1 : 2 | 김정순() |
2019.11.20 | 리그전 | 장은미() | 2 : 0 | 김정순() |
2019.11.20 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김정순() | 0 : 3 | 김연지() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 정경옥-최정림(정경옥(초심),최정림(초심)) | 0 : 2 | 신미연-김정순(신미연(초심),김정순(초심)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 신미연-김정순(신미연(초심),김정순(초심)) | 2 : 1 | 이경화-정경미(이경화(초심),정경미(초심)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 나유진-홍영주(나유진(초심),홍영주(초심)) | 1 : 3 | 신미연-김정순(신미연(초심),김정순(초심)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김옥선-최은하(김옥선(초심),최은하(초심)) | 3 : 2 | 신미연-김정순(신미연(초심),김정순(초심)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 양미영() | 0 : 2 | 김정순() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 2 : 0 | 임하영() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조현숙() | 3 : 1 | 김정순() |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 김옥선() | 0 : 2 | 김정순() |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 2 : 0 | 박수경() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김정순() | 3 : 0 | 김옥선() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김정순() | 3 : 1 | 이삼순() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김성미() | 1 : 3 | 김정순() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김정순() | 2 : 3 | 박소연() |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 신미연-김정순(신미연(초심),김정순(초심)) | 1 : 2 | 최정선-유은주(최정선(초심),유은주(초심)) |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 신미연-김정순(신미연(초심),김정순(초심)) | 0 : 2 | 김성미-이삼순(김성미(초심 ),이삼순(초심)) |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 신미연-김정순(신미연(초심),김정순(초심)) | 3 : 1 | 남경아-김옥선(남경아(초심),김옥선(초심)) |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최은하-김옥선(최은하(초심),김옥선(초심)) | 3 : 2 | 신미연-김정순(신미연(초심),김정순(초심)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 수유ok탁구D(김경미(6),한혜정(6),송남희(6),한선미(6)) | 3 : 0 | 신나는탁구G(김미호(6),김은혜(6),송현임(6),김정순(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 신나는탁구G(김미호(6),김은혜(6),송현임(6),김정순(6)) | 1 : 3 | 신나는탁구D(이덕순(6),김정옥(6),홍성숙(6),김순복(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 신나는탁구G(김미호(6),김은혜(6),송현임(6),김정순(6)) | 3 : 0 | 송천주민A(최옥희(7),김점숙(7),노인순(7),윤신정(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 신나는탁구G(김미호(6),김은혜(6),송현임(6),김정순(6)) | 3 : 1 | 이레탁구(김향순(7),박지연(7),배영옥(7),김옥경(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 공릉탁구클럽B(오화성(6),유영숙(6),김정숙(6),신미애(6),김재설(6),강영희(6)) | 4 : 0 | 신나는탁구G(김미호(6),김은혜(6),송현임(6),김정순(6)) |
2019.05.06 | 리그전 | 아현성결교회(이성호(6), 송준섭(7), 김규종(8), 홍순석/첫(8첫) ) | 2 : 1 | 꿈과사랑교회C(홍성범/첫(8첫), 유인석/첫/8강승급(7첫), 김정순/사/첫(8첫), 박보영/첫/8강승급(7첫)) |
2019.05.06 | 리그전 | 꿈과사랑교회C(홍성범/첫(8첫), 유인석/첫/8강승급(7첫), 김정순/사/첫(8첫), 박보영/첫/8강승급(7첫)) | 2 : 1 | 온누리교회E(남상규(6+), 임영필(6), 강기천(6), 김태열(6)) |
2019.05.06 | 리그전 | 꿈과사랑교회C(홍성범/첫(8첫), 유인석/첫/8강승급(7첫), 김정순/사/첫(8첫), 박보영/첫/8강승급(7첫)) | 2 : 1 | 대원감리교회B(윤장원(8), 석문호/첫(8첫), 이명계(8), 홍석원(6)) |
2019.05.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 거룩한빛광성B(서준성/첫(6첫), 김정만/첫(6첫), 김관숙/첫/8강승급(6첫), 황은아/8강승급/첫(6첫)) | 2 : 1 | 꿈과사랑교회C(홍성범/첫(8첫), 유인석/첫/8강승급(7첫), 김정순/사/첫(8첫), 박보영/첫/8강승급(7첫)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 홍신자-김정순(홍신자(6),김정순(5)) | 2 : 0 | 이순연-김대옥(이순연(6),김대옥(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 홍신자-김정순(홍신자(6),김정순(5)) | 0 : 2 | 공해자-조경자(공해자(라지5),조경자(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 홍신자-김정순(홍신자(6),김정순(5)) | 3 : 1 | 임옥화-오영숙(임옥화(6),오영숙(라지6)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강영자-송광자(강영자(6),송광자(라지6)) | 3 : 0 | 홍신자-김정순(홍신자(6),김정순(5)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 양경숙() | 2 : 0 | 김정순() |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 김정언() | 2 : 0 | 김정순() |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 김정순-신티아(김정순(초심),신티아(초심)) | 1 : 2 | 마승희-이점순(마승희(초심),이점순(초심)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 김정순-신티아(김정순(초심),신티아(초심)) | 2 : 1 | 김송주-헌문희(김송주(초심),헌문희(초심)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김성미-신영아(김성미(초심),신영아(초심)) | 3 : 1 | 김정순-신티아(김정순(초심),신티아(초심)) |
2018.12.08 | 리그전 | 삽교B(이연환(2),김경호(5),김종근(6),손병구(6)) | 1 : 3 | 능금A(박국병(6),박희준(5),백태규(5),김정순(7)) |
2018.12.08 | 리그전 | 예탁(안붕환(3),김인준(5),윤성규(5),홍응표(6),강회천(6)) | 3 : 0 | 능금A(박국병(6),박희준(5),백태규(5),김정순(7)) |
2018.12.08 | 리그전 | AD21-A(김철우(4),오세훈(4),황인권(5),이대훈(4),염상훈(6)) | 3 : 2 | 능금A(박국병(6),박희준(5),백태규(5),김정순(7)) |
2018.12.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 능금A(박국병(6),박희준(5),백태규(5),김정순(7)) | 1 : 2 | AD21-B(박승우(5),이심결(5),유문종(6),이정진(6)) |
2018.11.08 | 리그전 | 능금A(박국병(6),김정순(7),이주호(6)) | 0 : 3 | AD21-A(김철우(4),이심결(5),오세훈(4)) |
2018.11.08 | 리그전 | 능금A(박국병(6),김정순(7),이주호(6)) | 1 : 2 | 삽교C(박형호(6),김종근(6),최재유(6)) |
2018.11.08 | 리그전 | 능금A(박국병(6),김정순(7),이주호(6)) | 1 : 2 | 아이원(윤현기(4),김택동(6),배성순(6)) |
2018.11.08 | 리그전 | 능금A(박국병(6),김정순(7),이주호(6)) | 0 : 3 | 우리A(김동경(1),박창혁(2),이동섭(6)) |
2018.11.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 능금A(박국병(6),김정순(7),이주호(6)) | 1 : 2 | 능금B(최종진(5),박덕서(6+),신동환(5)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 0 : 2 | 서해진() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 0 : 2 | 김여원() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 0 : 2 | 심유나() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 0 : 2 | 김송애() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 송광자-강영자(송광자(6),강영자(6)) | 1 : 2 | 김정순-김순심(김정순(5),김순심(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 김정순-김순심(김정순(5),김순심(6)) | 2 : 0 | 공해자-김순선(공해자(6),김순선(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김정순-김순심(김정순(5),김순심(6)) | 2 : 0 | 오영숙-최영혜(오영숙(6),최영혜(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김정순-김순심(김정순(5),김순심(6)) | 0 : 2 | 최건숙-김부원(최건숙(6),김부원(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 은평구탁구협회(황환숙, 김현아,이봉엽, 박미임) | 1 : 2 | 광진구탁구협회B(홍순실,김현정,최신혜,김정순) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 광진구탁구협회B(홍순실,김현정,최신혜,김정순) | 1 : 2 | 강남구탁구협회A(염미자,장홍남,최영선,최남수) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 양천구탁구협회C(이현주(5),문정희(2),김정미(1),제경미(4)) | 2 : 0 | 광진구탁구협회B(홍순실,김현정,최신혜,김정순) |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 남경아() | 2 : 1 | 김정순() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 유명자() | 2 : 1 | 김정순() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 0 : 2 | 이선화() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김정순() | 0 : 3 | 박수경() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 김정순-이미경(김정순(초심),이미경(초심)) | 0 : 2 | 이선화-서해진(이선화(초심),서해진(초심)) |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 김정순-이미경(김정순(초심),이미경(초심)) | 2 : 1 | 박수경-유영나(박수경(초심),유영나(초심)) |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김정순-이미경(김정순(초심),이미경(초심)) | 3 : 1 | 오문균-고순태(오문균(초심),고순태(초심)) |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 4강 | 임종미-송지은(임종미(초심),송지은(초심)) | 3 : 0 | 김정순-이미경(김정순(초심),이미경(초심)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 황남숙B(이미경(3),안광순(4),심영미(4)) | 2 : 1 | 신나는E(김은혜(6),김미호(6),김정순(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 신나는C(김진애(3),정향임(6),박보영(6)C) | 2 : 0 | 신나는E(김은혜(6),김미호(6),김정순(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 신나는D(김정옥(6),전은선(6),이현희(6)) | 2 : 0 | 신나는E(김은혜(6),김미호(6),김정순(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 신나는B(김기월(6),김미정(6),이주연(6)) | 2 : 1 | 신나는E(김은혜(6),김미호(6),김정순(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 황남숙C(김길례(6),강정옥(6),오명엽(6)) | 2 : 0 | 신나는E(김은혜(6),김미호(6),김정순(6)) |
2018.05.07 | 리그전 | 표석은장로() | 0 : 3 | 김정순() |
2018.05.07 | 리그전 | 박성종() | 0 : 2 | 김정순() |
2018.05.07 | 리그전 | 구범현집사() | 2 : 1 | 김정순() |
2018.05.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김정순() | 2 : 3 | 정성선목사() |
2018.05.07 | 리그전 | 대덕감리교회,원주중부교회(이범식목사(8),이상호목사(8)) | 0 : 2 | 꿈과사랑교회D(김상태집사(8),김정순사모(8)) |
2018.05.07 | 리그전 | 삼양팀A(표석은장로(8),조금석장로(8)) | 2 : 0 | 꿈과사랑교회D(김상태집사(8),김정순사모(8)) |
2018.05.07 | 리그전 | 꿈과사랑교회D(김상태집사(8),김정순사모(8)) | 2 : 1 | 능곡팀(김인수목사(8),김영목사(8)) |
2018.05.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 삼양팀B(조재용장로(8),김의선권사(8)) | 0 : 3 | 꿈과사랑교회D(김상태집사(8),김정순사모(8)) |
2018.05.07 | 토너먼트 4강 | 에바다I(허정자사모(8),강성호집사(8)) | 3 : 1 | 꿈과사랑교회D(김상태집사(8),김정순사모(8)) |
2018.05.07 | 리그전 | 김상주() | 2 : 1 | 김정순() |
2018.05.07 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 2 : 1 | 김황진(첫)() |
2018.05.07 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 3 : 0 | 한영수(장)(첫)() |
2018.05.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김정순() | 2 : 0 | 조선순() |
2018.05.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김근원() | 2 : 0 | 김정순() |
2018.05.07 | 리그전 | 온누리교회G(김재철6+ 공경애6+ 오순례6 김정순8) | 2 : 1 | 충현교회(오청일6+ 김동현6+ 설 용6+ 박병후6) |
2018.05.07 | 리그전 | 온누리교회G(김재철6+ 공경애6+ 오순례6 김정순8) | 2 : 1 | 광명중앙교회A(송종호6 정명재6부 김순화6 유현철7) |
2018.05.07 | 리그전 | 온누리교회G(김재철6+ 공경애6+ 오순례6 김정순8) | 2 : 1 | 창동염광교회B(김순연6 이순희6 송혜숙6+(첫) 노상진6(첫)(8강승급)) |
2018.05.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 온누리교회G(김재철6+ 공경애6+ 오순례6 김정순8) | 0 : 2 | 오류동감리교회B(김용순7 박정길8 강선철8 이정옥8) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 이정옥-이경임(이정옥(라지6),이경임(4)) | 1 : 2 | 김정순-김순심(김정순(5),김순심(라지6)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 유동옥-이영자(유동옥(6),이영자(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김정순-김순심(김정순(5),김순심(라지6)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박정례-김송애(박정례(6),김송애(라지6)) | 2 : 1 | 김정순-김순심(김정순(5),김순심(라지6)) |
2017.11.25 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 2 : 1 | 최현석() |
2017.11.25 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 0 : 2 | 천택수() |
2017.11.25 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 0 : 2 | 안철찬(첫)() |
2017.11.25 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 0 : 2 | 정용욱() |
2017.11.25 | 리그전 | 양재온누리B(김재철6+ 김정순8 공경애6+ 오순례6) | 3 : 0 | IMC성결교회B(박광문8(첫) 엄민용8(첫) 안철찬8(첫) 최용현8(첫)) |
2017.11.25 | 리그전 | 양재온누리B(김재철6+ 김정순8 공경애6+ 오순례6) | 3 : 0 | 오류동감리교회F(김용순7 이정심6(첫) 이연희8 최명수B8(첫)) |
2017.11.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양재온누리B(김재철6+ 김정순8 공경애6+ 오순례6) | 2 : 1 | 남서울은혜교회C(전세웅6+ 민성재6 박영관(선)7 최정민7) |
2017.11.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 양재온누리B(김재철6+ 김정순8 공경애6+ 오순례6) | 2 : 1 | 양재온누리C(김재곤6+ 정상기6+ 강기천7 장민준7) |
2017.11.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 염광교회C(이주원6+ 손평기6 이재형7 박창조7) | 1 : 2 | 양재온누리B(김재철6+ 김정순8 공경애6+ 오순례6) |
2017.11.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 양재온누리B(김재철6+ 김정순8 공경애6+ 오순례6) | 1 : 2 | 창동염광교회D(이근재6+ 구태형6 박상현7 김순연7) |
2017.11.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김정순-김순심(김정순(라지5),김순심(라지6)) | 2 : 0 | 공해자-백영순(공해자(라지4),백영순(라지6)) |
2017.11.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 장정자-박선자(장정자(라지6),박선자(라지6)) | 0 : 2 | 김정순-김순심(김정순(라지5),김순심(라지6)) |
2017.11.12 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김정순-김순심(김정순(라지5),김순심(라지6)) | 0 : 2 | 오영숙-한순덕(오영숙(라지6),한순덕(라지6)) |
2017.10.22 | 리그전 | 유신자() | 3 : 1 | 김정순() |
2017.10.22 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 3 : 1 | 이준미() |
2017.10.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 노영희() | 2 : 3 | 김정순() |
2017.10.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 송혜린() | 3 : 0 | 김정순() |
2017.10.07 | 리그전 | 박찬기() | 3 : 0 | 김정순() |
2017.10.07 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 김정순() |
2017.10.07 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김정순() | 1 : 3 | 이미영() |
2017.09.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 강동구(이춘선(실버),김정순(실버)) | 3 : 0 | 강남구(김학식(실버),문연심(실버)) |
2017.09.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 종로구(도정호(실버),구자문(실버)) | 2 : 3 | 강동구(이춘선(실버),김정순(실버)) |
2017.09.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 용산구(조현자(실버),김병권(실버)) | 3 : 0 | 강동구(이춘선(실버),김정순(실버)) |
2017.05.14 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 2 : 0 | 홍성숙() |
2017.05.14 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 2 : 0 | 송선화() |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김인옥() | 0 : 3 | 김정순() |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 최경수() | 0 : 3 | 김정순() |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김정순() | 0 : 3 | 서다은() |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이명희-박미선(이명희(8),박미선(8)) | 0 : 3 | 김민주-김정순(김민주(9),김정순(9)) |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김민주-김정순(김민주(9),김정순(9)) | 3 : 0 | 박보영-김금심(박보영(8),김금심(8)) |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 박한숙-홍성숙(박한숙(9),홍성숙(9)) | 0 : 3 | 김민주-김정순(김민주(9),김정순(9)) |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 2강 | 공윤경-박지윤(공윤경(8),박지윤(9)) | 3 : 2 | 김민주-김정순(김민주(9),김정순(9)) |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 3 : 0 | 차차랄() |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 김정순() | 0 : 3 | 황미경() |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박명옥() | 3 : 1 | 김정순() |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 정명옥-최현숙(정명옥(8),최현숙(8)) | 2 : 3 | 김정순-김민주(김정순(8),김민주(8)) |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 김정순-김민주(김정순(8),김민주(8)) | 3 : 1 | 김영숙-홍금숙(김영숙(8),홍금숙(8)) |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김정순-김민주(김정순(8),김민주(8)) | 1 : 3 | 최선자-김미희(최선자(8),김미희(8)) |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박현미탁구클럽E(박성미(7),김미진(7),김정순(8),김민주(8)) | 1 : 2 | 희망탁구클럽(이정희(7),김서연(7),강인옥(8),임시연(8)) |