대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 3 : 0 | 이선영() |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 3 : 0 | 이영자() |
2024.03.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명희() | 2 : 3 | 김정심() |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 플레이핑퐁L(김광성(9),김명희(10)) | 2 : 1 | 인창탁구동호회B(권건형(9),박명백(9)) |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 플레이핑퐁L(김광성(9),김명희(10)) | 2 : 0 | 필탁구장C(민욱기(9),서성재(9)) |
2024.03.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 필탁구장D(박찬숙(10),최정보(9)) | 1 : 2 | 플레이핑퐁L(김광성(9),김명희(10)) |
2024.03.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | 수택탁구클럽A(김재승(9),김로마(10)) | 0 : 2 | 플레이핑퐁L(김광성(9),김명희(10)) |
2024.03.24 | 토너먼트 2강 | 플레이핑퐁L(김광성(9),김명희(10)) | 2 : 3 | 장자탁구클럽L(최민희(9),권정란(10)) |
2023.12.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 전영욱() | 2 : 3 | 김명희() |
2023.12.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김종근() | 3 : 0 | 김명희() |
2023.12.16 | 리그전 | 대전충청본부(박현진,김범창,김한중,연철훈,이봉희,김승현,김정순) | 3 : 1 | 철도관제센터A(최승호,김경식,노현정,김명희,김연오,권원수,김윤수) |
2023.12.16 | 리그전 | 철도관제센터A(최승호,김경식,노현정,김명희,김연오,권원수,김윤수) | 3 : 1 | 코레일테크·로지스(연합)(양덕희,정삼태,김재홍,김진희,최정환,권대헌,김종근,권정용,황동길) |
2023.12.16 | 리그전 | 철도관제센터A(최승호,김경식,노현정,김명희,김연오,권원수,김윤수) | 3 : 1 | 수도단(윤광호,김영곤,김종진,이광호,나성철,정길자,고경덕) |
2023.12.16 | 리그전 | 철도관제센터A(최승호,김경식,노현정,김명희,김연오,권원수,김윤수) | 3 : 1 | 광주전남본부(김정오,이용주,조성일,최종빈,윤남용) |
2023.12.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 철도관제센터A(최승호,김경식,노현정,김명희,김연오,권원수,김윤수) | 2 : 3 | 강원본부(윤태흥,원미선,김기영,이건흠,김동극,김준석,김진혁) |
2023.12.09 | 리그전 | 전형미() | 1 : 3 | 김명희() |
2023.12.09 | 리그전 | 고영덕() | 1 : 3 | 김명희() |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김명희() | 3 : 0 | 오소희() |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명희() | 3 : 2 | 오선홍() |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이명순() | 1 : 3 | 김명희() |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김희숙() | 3 : 0 | 김명희() |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한광선탁구B(백윤주(7),윤민숙(8),김명희(9)) | 1 : 2 | 탄현탁구클럽A(최향희(7),조정분(7),이규연(7),김상희(7)) |
2023.12.03 | 리그전 | 조기욱() | 3 : 1 | 김명희() |
2023.12.03 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 3 : 1 | 박정식() |
2023.12.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김명희() | 3 : 0 | 세바라() |
2023.12.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김현주() | 2 : 3 | 김명희() |
2023.12.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명희() | 1 : 3 | 장금룡() |
2023.12.03 | 리그전 | 여주시탁구협회A(이상민(5),박인환(6),박기동(6)) | 0 : 2 | 챔피언스G(이원태(6),서우형(5),김명희(6)) |
2023.12.03 | 리그전 | 썬탁구클럽G(이호영(6),류형호(6),김하원(6)) | 2 : 1 | 챔피언스G(이원태(6),서우형(5),김명희(6)) |
2023.12.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 챔피언스G(이원태(6),서우형(5),김명희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 화도탁구클럽A(장금룡(6),탁형준(6),양금숙(6)) |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 64강 | 최영란() | 1 : 3 | 김명희() |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최미경() | 0 : 3 | 김명희() |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명희() | 3 : 0 | 성금정() |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박미라() | 1 : 3 | 김명희() |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김명희() | 3 : 1 | 송영숙() |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이은영() | 0 : 3 | 김명희() |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김지영클럽(송덕이(3),김순애(4),김형란(4)) | 2 : 0 | 고창클럽A(김명희(3),김미선(3),이슬(3)) |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정읍국제클럽B(윤정희(6),조원민(5),손경애(5)) | 1 : 2 | 익산다원패밀리(김명희(5),박순애(5),조영순(5)) |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 익산다원패밀리(김명희(5),박순애(5),조영순(5)) | 2 : 0 | 전주중원A(정영애(5),정지숙(6),김경화(6)) |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 익산다원패밀리(김명희(5),박순애(5),조영순(5)) | 2 : 0 | 익산미르동호회A(박정은(5),성금정(6),허금숙(6)) |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 2강 | 고창탁구클럽A(강선정(5),최향춘(5),문미진(6)) | 0 : 2 | 익산다원패밀리(김명희(5),박순애(5),조영순(5)) |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 김미순() | 3 : 2 | 김명희() |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 이영성() | 1 : 3 | 김명희() |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 1 : 3 | 이병화() |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 0 : 2 | 유경태() |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 0 : 2 | 정열() |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 해피탁구클럽J(진문화(4),김용남(5),권태호(5),박정현(6)) | 1 : 2 | 배봉탁구장f(김명희(6),김형배(6),김형태(3),양철중(3)) |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 욕망남매A(김미진(6),최지열(3),우진우(5),이응민(5)) | 0 : 2 | 배봉탁구장f(김명희(6),김형배(6),김형태(3),양철중(3)) |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 해피탁구클럽H(박동원(3),김종철(5),정진욱(5),박준우(6)) | 2 : 1 | 배봉탁구장f(김명희(6),김형배(6),김형태(3),양철중(3)) |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | 이종규() | 2 : 1 | 김명희() |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | 안규식() | 0 : 2 | 김명희() |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | 탁사관(한동일(4),유철호(8),조지미(7),김갑수(6)) | 2 : 1 | 별내탁구(김종필(7),김경숙(7),박순필(6),김명희(8)) |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | 별내탁구(김종필(7),김경숙(7),박순필(6),김명희(8)) | 2 : 1 | 영락교회A(박상수(6),최은형(6),유승헌(7),박준형(4)) |
2023.11.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김명희() | 1 : 3 | 전현규() |
2023.11.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 대청탁구교실(김석민(7),엄재화(7),이원영(7),이희영(7)) | 0 : 2 | 별내탁구(김종필(7),김경숙(7),박순필(6),김명희(8)) |
2023.11.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 형님(이헌구(5),홍성철(5),이지연(4),김태훈(8)) | 2 : 1 | 별내탁구(김종필(7),김경숙(7),박순필(6),김명희(8)) |
2023.10.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 전주에코탁구(남혜영(6),이동숙(5),임경하(5)) | 2 : 0 | 익산다원패밀리A(이미덕(5),박순애(5),김명희 (5)) |
2023.09.24 | 리그전 | 개인C(황경연(3),박청호(6)) | 1 : 2 | 꼬꼬탁(주대중 (4),김명희(7)) |
2023.09.24 | 리그전 | 개인E(유종일(3),노성애(5)) | 2 : 0 | 꼬꼬탁(주대중 (4),김명희(7)) |
2023.09.24 | 리그전 | 꼬꼬탁(주대중 (4),김명희(7)) | 1 : 2 | 영탁클럽(고근형(6),김진희(7)) |
2023.09.24 | 리그전 | 꼬꼬탁(주대중 (4),김명희(7)) | 1 : 2 | 엣지동호회B(서인석(2),김동구(5)) |
2023.09.24 | 리그전 | 꼬꼬탁(주대중 (4),김명희(7)) | 2 : 0 | 포핑퐁A(조현(2),송성진(3)) |
2023.09.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 꼬꼬탁(주대중 (4),김명희(7)) | 2 : 1 | 개인A(전승렬(3),이미경(3)) |
2023.09.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 개인B(홍성필(2),배현아(7)) | 1 : 2 | 꼬꼬탁(주대중 (4),김명희(7)) |
2023.09.01 | 리그전 | 김섬이() | 3 : 0 | 김명희() |
2023.09.01 | 리그전 | 김유정() | 0 : 3 | 김명희() |
2023.09.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김경자() | 2 : 0 | 김명희() |
2023.08.27 | 리그전 | 챔피언스(주대중 (4),김명희(7)) | 2 : 0 | 챔피언스6(남천우(8),김병성(6)) |
2023.08.27 | 리그전 | 챔피언스(주대중 (4),김명희(7)) | 2 : 0 | 개인D(김상호(5),고광서(6)) |
2023.08.27 | 리그전 | 챔피언스(주대중 (4),김명희(7)) | 0 : 2 | 타&쿠(전승렬(4부),이미경(4부)) |
2023.08.27 | 리그전 | 챔피언스(주대중 (4),김명희(7)) | 2 : 0 | 개인E(박래정(5),고미숙(8)) |
2023.08.27 | 리그전 | 챔피언스(주대중 (4),김명희(7)) | 0 : 2 | 개인C(홍성필(3),배현아(8)) |
2023.03.11 | 리그전 | 한두례() | 1 : 3 | 김명희() |
2023.03.11 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 3 : 2 | 김소연() |
2023.03.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 권민정() | 1 : 3 | 김명희() |
2023.03.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 심영수() | 3 : 1 | 김명희() |
2022.10.15 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 3 : 0 | 이혜정() |
2022.10.15 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 3 : 2 | 박보영() |
2022.10.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김명희() | 2 : 3 | 김세헌() |
2022.10.15 | 리그전 | 신명식-최다니엘(신명식(6),최다니엘(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김봉준-김명희(김봉준(6),김명희(6)) |
2022.10.15 | 리그전 | 장태석-박진국(장태석(6),박진국(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김봉준-김명희(김봉준(6),김명희(6)) |
2022.10.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김봉준-김명희(김봉준(6),김명희(6)) | 3 : 0 | 박석희-이미숙(박석희(6),이미숙(8)) |
2022.10.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 권윤경-김현옥(권윤경(8),김현옥(6)) | 2 : 3 | 김봉준-김명희(김봉준(6),김명희(6)) |
2022.10.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김봉준-김명희(김봉준(6),김명희(6)) | 2 : 3 | 김경선-이명희(김경선(8),이명희(8)) |
2022.10.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 남혜영() | 0 : 3 | 김명희() |
2022.10.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강순화 () | 3 : 0 | 김명희() |
2022.10.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김명희() | 3 : 1 | 전명자() |
2022.10.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김명희() | 0 : 3 | 송화주() |
2022.10.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 더불어탁구클럽B(박은숙(2),곽영희(3),김복순(5)) | 0 : 2 | 고창탁구클럽D(김명희(4),박현정(4),유선이(4)) |
2022.10.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 군산더원A(전명자(3),정미자(5),최은숙(6)) | 0 : 2 | 고창탁구클럽D(김명희(4),박현정(4),유선이(4)) |
2022.10.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고창탁구클럽D(김명희(4),박현정(4),유선이(4)) | 0 : 2 | 정읍국제클럽C(이옥자(4),송화주(4),김효연(6)) |
2022.05.06 | 리그전 | 썬탁구클럽G(박영희(8),양철식(7),권윤(9)) | 0 : 2 | 월드탁구클럽(김명희(7),정문세(7),장태수(7)) |
2022.05.06 | 리그전 | 백년탁구(신정준 (7),문병선(7),임하연(9)) | 0 : 2 | 월드탁구클럽(김명희(7),정문세(7),장태수(7)) |
2022.05.06 | 리그전 | 열린탁구클럽1(장태석(7),박진국(7),김완영(9)) | 2 : 0 | 월드탁구클럽(김명희(7),정문세(7),장태수(7)) |
2022.05.06 | 리그전 | 천마탁구동호회A(채창완(7),송기범(7),박종선(7)) | 2 : 1 | 월드탁구클럽(김명희(7),정문세(7),장태수(7)) |
2022.05.06 | 리그전 | 챔피언스B(김경선(9),신성실(8),성주현(8)) | 2 : 0 | 월드탁구클럽(김명희(7),정문세(7),장태수(7)) |
2022.05.06 | 리그전 | 월드탁구클럽(김명희(7),정문세(7),장태수(7)) | 2 : 0 | 나경란-김점애(정명희(7),이미란(7),이태형(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 이장은() | 1 : 3 | 김명희() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 3 : 1 | 장영미() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이지선() | 0 : 3 | 김명희() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 홍지원() | 1 : 3 | 김명희() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김명희() | 3 : 0 | 정현옥() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김정순() | 3 : 0 | 김명희() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 조현숙-김정순(조현숙(희망),김정순(희망)) | 2 : 0 | 배봉K(전민영(희망),김명희(희망)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 배봉K(전민영(희망),김명희(희망)) | 2 : 1 | 챔프동호회M(김혜숙(희망),김다원(희망)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 배봉K(전민영(희망),김명희(희망)) | 0 : 2 | 장영미-김옥선(장영미(희망),김옥선(희망)) |
2019.12.01 | 리그전 | 김승미() | 0 : 3 | 김명희() |
2019.12.01 | 리그전 | 이용례() | 3 : 0 | 김명희() |
2019.12.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정미경() | 0 : 3 | 김명희() |
2019.12.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김계화() | 3 : 0 | 김명희() |
2019.12.01 | 리그전 | 금미정-김혜란(금미정(5),김혜란(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김명희-신지영(김명희(4),신지영(6)) |
2019.12.01 | 리그전 | 정미숙-김민화(정미숙(4),김민화(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김명희-신지영(김명희(4),신지영(6)) |
2019.12.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명희-신지영(김명희(4),신지영(6)) | 2 : 3 | 마유순-이인숙(마유순(6),이인숙(7)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 강남구탁구협회I(김명희(6),최국화(6),한지현(6),윤인영(6)) | 0 : 2 | 중랑구탁구협회H(양소진,조성예,이솔희,이은경) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 강남구탁구협회I(김명희(6),최국화(6),한지현(6),윤인영(6)) | 0 : 2 | 송파구탁구협회G(권사랑,고희영,김희옥,전민영) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 장복현() | 2 : 0 | 김명희() |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 2 : 0 | 박현용() |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 0 : 2 | 김성득() |
2019.10.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김형준b() | 0 : 2 | 김명희() |
2019.10.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명희() | 3 : 2 | 김상진b() |
2019.10.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김명희() | 1 : 3 | 전진만() |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 동대문구탁연E(강성규(8),임은아(8),김명희(9)) | 2 : 0 | 올프렌즈B(Tom(9),Dara(9),Zzan(9)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 동대문구탁연E(강성규(8),임은아(8),김명희(9)) | 1 : 2 | 이명재탁구D(이은미(9),김재숙(9),심광구(8)) |
2019.10.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 하늘비전D(이광숙(9),김현희(9),길정숙(9)) | 0 : 3 | 동대문구탁연E(강성규(8),임은아(8),김명희(9)) |
2019.10.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 사이다탁구B(김미순(9),홍미숙(9),김미선(9)) | 3 : 0 | 동대문구탁연E(강성규(8),임은아(8),김명희(9)) |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 2 : 1 | 김선영() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 2 : 1 | 이애랑() |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명희() | 3 : 2 | 지소영() |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김명희() | 3 : 1 | 김지영() |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 홍지화() | 1 : 3 | 김명희() |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김명희() | 0 : 3 | 양정숙() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 김동근-한은영(김동근(희망),한은영(희망)) | 0 : 2 | 최경순-김명희(최경순(희망),김명희(희망)) |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 최경순-김명희(최경순(희망),김명희(희망)) | 2 : 0 | 지소영-주재웅(지소영(희망),주재웅(희망)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최경순-김명희(최경순(희망),김명희(희망)) | 3 : 1 | 우성훈-정현숙(우성훈(희망),정현숙(희망)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 최경순-김명희(최경순(희망),김명희(희망)) | 3 : 1 | 이기혁-노현진(이기혁(희망),노현진(희망)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 최경순-김명희(최경순(희망),김명희(희망)) | 3 : 0 | 고대선-장정순(고대선(희망),장정순(희망)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 2강 | 최경순-김명희(최경순(희망),김명희(희망)) | 2 : 3 | 이진용-박정아(이진용(희망),박정아(희망)) |
2019.08.24 | 리그전 | 김화자() | 2 : 0 | 김명희() |
2019.08.24 | 리그전 | 조강연() | 2 : 0 | 김명희() |
2019.08.24 | 리그전 | 임서우() | 1 : 2 | 김명희() |
2019.08.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김명희() | 0 : 2 | 유은주() |
2019.08.24 | 리그전 | 드림탁구B(이미영a(6),박순필(7),김명희(8)) | 0 : 2 | 은마탁구(서일형(7),전성득(7),강영삼(7)) |
2019.08.24 | 리그전 | 드림탁구B(이미영a(6),박순필(7),김명희(8)) | 2 : 1 | 오류동감리B(김영희a(6),박정길(7),강선철(8)) |
2019.08.24 | 리그전 | 드림탁구B(이미영a(6),박순필(7),김명희(8)) | 2 : 0 | 새문안탁선(김동남(6),박윤일(6),박덕수(7)) |
2019.08.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김기택탁구G(곽승범(8),박경림(8),이응호(8)) | 1 : 4 | 드림탁구B(이미영a(6),박순필(7),김명희(8)) |
2019.08.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | SP탁구D(정찬홍(7),박정륜(7),이종성(8)) | 3 : 2 | 드림탁구B(이미영a(6),박순필(7),김명희(8)) |
2019.06.23 | 리그전 | 황남숙탁구교실(김성욱(6),우승협(6),채익준(6),신준기(3)) | 2 : 0 | 강동탁구(양석우(6),장태양(6),김은지(6),김명희(6)) |
2019.06.23 | 리그전 | 오핑(김성준(6),김진복(6),성대중(5),김태훈(4)) | 2 : 0 | 강동탁구(양석우(6),장태양(6),김은지(6),김명희(6)) |
2019.06.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 강동탁구(양석우(6),장태양(6),김은지(6),김명희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 거여탁조아(맹상훈(5),장진영(4),김상호(6),박문선(6),윤재우(5)) |
2019.06.01 | 리그전 | 김유미() | 1 : 2 | 김명희() |
2019.06.01 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 0 : 2 | 홍지원() |
2019.06.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 노기선() | 3 : 2 | 김명희() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 소미선-김명희(소미선(초심),김명희(초심)) | 2 : 0 | 김윤정-최경아(김윤정(초심),최경아(초심)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 소미선-김명희(소미선(초심),김명희(초심)) | 1 : 3 | 김경선-박인숙(김경선(초심),박인숙(초심)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 최정현-윤지영(최정현(6),윤지영(6)) | 2 : 1 | 심종남-김명희(심종남(5),김명희(초심)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 김민규-김미애(김민규(6),김미애(6)) | 2 : 0 | 심종남-김명희(심종남(5),김명희(초심)) |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 황유빈() | 3 : 0 | 김명희() |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 0 : 2 | 최은주() |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 0 : 2 | 전영아() |
2018.10.21 | 리그전 | 전해수() | 0 : 3 | 김명희() |
2018.10.21 | 리그전 | 박진우() | 2 : 3 | 김명희() |
2018.10.21 | 리그전 | 정재철() | 0 : 3 | 김명희() |
2018.10.21 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 0 : 3 | 김동호() |
2018.10.21 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 3 : 0 | 이성남() |
2018.10.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명희() | 3 : 0 | 허효삼() |
2018.10.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김명희() | 3 : 0 | 김태현b() |
2018.10.21 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강동호() | 3 : 0 | 김명희() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 강남구탁구협회B(김명희,김은지,채준희,조성예) | 2 : 0 | 송파구탁구협회G(박은경(6),권사랑(6),고희영(6),신수연(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강남구탁구협회B(김명희,김은지,채준희,조성예) | 0 : 2 | 중랑구탁구협회A(김경화,양기윤,차유미,이주은) |
2018.09.02 | 리그전 | 김명수() | 2 : 3 | 김명희() |
2018.09.02 | 리그전 | 김진철() | 0 : 3 | 김명희() |
2018.09.02 | 리그전 | 강동호() | 3 : 2 | 김명희() |
2018.09.02 | 리그전 | 심미경() | 1 : 3 | 김명희() |
2018.09.02 | 리그전 | 정도애() | 0 : 3 | 김명희() |
2018.09.02 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 3 : 0 | 김중범() |
2018.09.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박종엽() | 0 : 3 | 김명희() |
2018.09.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 허미영() | 2 : 3 | 김명희() |
2018.09.02 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이동우() | 3 : 0 | 김명희() |
2018.08.12 | 리그전 | 이재열() | 0 : 3 | 김명희() |
2018.08.12 | 리그전 | 이학수() | 1 : 3 | 김명희() |
2018.08.12 | 리그전 | 김태수() | 0 : 3 | 김명희() |
2018.08.12 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 3 : 0 | 이상엽() |
2018.08.12 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 3 : 0 | 오세종() |
2018.08.12 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 3 : 0 | 박경숙() |
2018.08.12 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 3 : 0 | 김경희() |
2018.08.12 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 3 : 2 | 강민구() |
2018.08.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 심미옥() | 0 : 3 | 김명희() |
2018.08.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명수() | 3 : 1 | 김명희() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 김숙경() | 1 : 2 | 김명희() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 김현정() | 0 : 2 | 김명희() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명희() | 0 : 3 | 박경숙() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 청담탁구클럽L(손한나(6),이예원(6),김명희(6),신은지(6)) | 2 : 0 | 강남청솔탁구A(구명숙(6),김월순(6),강이화(6),정인화(6)) |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 청담탁구클럽L(손한나(6),이예원(6),김명희(6),신은지(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김정균탁구교실A(최정현(6),장현미(6),김금숙(6),이미정(6)) |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 4강 | 청담탁구클럽L(손한나(6),이예원(6),김명희(6),신은지(6)) | 0 : 2 | 강남탁구클럽A(남애경(6),장용자(6),임진아(6),오승민(6)) |
2018.06.17 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 0 : 3 | 이용례() |
2018.06.17 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 3 : 0 | 금미정() |
2018.06.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김명희() | 2 : 3 | 고은성() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 임정만-유재학(임정만(4),유재학(5)) | 3 : 0 | 조경순-김명희(조경순(혼성4),김명희(혼성4)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 조경순-김명희(조경순(혼성4),김명희(혼성4)) | 1 : 3 | 홍석봉-김용섭(홍석봉(4),김용섭(4)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 화도탁구클럽(구본철(혼성5),정선태(혼성5),조경순(혼성4),김명희(혼성4)) | 2 : 0 | 14(최도하(5),남궁호(5),황병삼(4)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 화도탁구클럽(구본철(혼성5),정선태(혼성5),조경순(혼성4),김명희(혼성4)) | 0 : 2 | JK탁구클럽A(김형영(5),권준성(5),김형모(5)) |
2018.04.15 | 리그전 | 김연희-이현화(김연희(7),이현화(7)) | 1 : 3 | 손한나-김명희(손한나(7),김명희(7)) |
2018.04.15 | 리그전 | 김정수-김호선(김정수(7),김호선(7)) | 3 : 0 | 손한나-김명희(손한나(7),김명희(7)) |
2018.04.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정혜수-김태정(정혜수(7),김태정(7)) | 0 : 3 | 손한나-김명희(손한나(7),김명희(7)) |
2018.04.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 손한나-김명희(손한나(7),김명희(7)) | 1 : 3 | 심은경-박은란(심은경(7),박은란(7)) |
2018.04.15 | 리그전 | 스탭업B(김선윤(7),김명희(7)) | 2 : 0 | 스마일탁구클럽3(송태준(7),금지영(7)) |
2018.04.15 | 리그전 | 스탭업B(김선윤(7),김명희(7)) | 2 : 1 | 해누리A(엄길성(7),홍성숙(7)) |
2018.04.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 구일탁구클럽(강성기(7),이정화(7)) | 2 : 1 | 스탭업B(김선윤(7),김명희(7)) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 2 : 1 | 김미선() |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 2 : 1 | 권주옥() |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최지혜() | 3 : 1 | 김명희() |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 김명희-양옥경(김명희(4),양옥경(5)) | 3 : 0 | 이여숙-이미정(이여숙(5),이미정(4)) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 김명희-양옥경(김명희(4),양옥경(5)) | 3 : 1 | 임은정-권주옥(임은정(4),권주옥(5)) |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정수임-김서윤(정수임(5),김서윤(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김명희-양옥경(김명희(4),양옥경(5)) |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 장미라() | 3 : 1 | 김명희() |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 0 : 3 | 김금자() |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 안양패밀리B(홍지숙(3),김송자(5),황현정(5)) | 2 : 1 | 분당여류C(강영숙(5),김명희(5),김영아(5)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김기택탁구클럽B(박주현(3),이은주(3),손애리(4)) | 2 : 0 | 분당여류C(강영숙(5),김명희(5),김영아(5)) |
2017.12.06 | 리그전 | 홍훈기-채하진(홍훈기,채하진) | 0 : 3 | 정필용-김명희(정필용,김명희) |
2017.12.06 | 리그전 | 예브게니-박준수(예브게니,박준수) | 3 : 1 | 정필용-김명희(정필용,김명희) |
2017.12.06 | 리그전 | 김종철-이은순(김종철,이은순) | 1 : 3 | 정필용-김명희(정필용,김명희) |
2017.12.06 | 리그전 | 정필용-김명희(정필용,김명희) | 3 : 2 | 안준호-장희진(안준호,장희진) |
2017.12.06 | 리그전 | 정필용-김명희(정필용,김명희) | 3 : 1 | 전윤형-홍영희(전윤형,홍옇희) |
2017.12.06 | 리그전 | 정필용-김명희(정필용,김명희) | 3 : 2 | 박성수-이병길(박성수-이병길) |
2017.11.26 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 3 : 0 | 신일미() |
2017.11.26 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 3 : 2 | 유현숙() |
2017.11.26 | 토너먼트 64강 | 최미자() | 0 : 3 | 김명희() |
2017.11.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박신애() | 0 : 3 | 김명희() |
2017.11.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명희() | 3 : 0 | 이남이() |
2017.11.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 차유미() | 1 : 3 | 김명희() |
2017.11.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김명희() | 3 : 1 | 김옥희() |
2017.11.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김명희() | 3 : 2 | 백옥선() |
2017.11.26 | 리그전 | 교하B(권은희(5),김민선(5),김상희(5),김정미(5),이숙정(5)) | 0 : 2 | 위캔탁(김명희(4),변완숙(4),금미정(5),이현정(5)) |
2017.11.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 라진(이미라(5),구함예(4),차유미(5),조해경(3)) | 2 : 0 | 위캔탁(김명희(4),변완숙(4),금미정(5),이현정(5)) |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 오혜경() | 0 : 2 | 김명희() |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 2 : 0 | 노영희() |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한은숙() | 0 : 3 | 김명희() |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 최숙희() | 2 : 3 | 김명희() |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고연희() | 1 : 3 | 김명희() |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 2강 | 정하윤() | 3 : 1 | 김명희() |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 공릉탁구클럽A(김명희(5),이동우(6),이성훈(7),강동호(7)) | 0 : 2 | 수유OK탁구클럽B(고경강(7),엄유송(7),노영희(여5),신은자(여5)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 김홍심-김명희(김홍심(2),김명희(3)) | 1 : 2 | 손승애-조영옥(손승애(3),조영옥(3)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 김홍심-김명희(김홍심(2),김명희(3)) | 0 : 1 | 박진옥-박정임(박진옥(4),박정임(4)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 이예원-김명희(이예원(6),김명희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 이용호-이권순(이용호(6),이권순(6)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 이예원-김명희(이예원(6),김명희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 장현미-김은경(장현미(6),김은경(6)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 예탁(김홍심(2),김명희(3),석필녀(3),박은매(3)) | 2 : 1 | 엣지A(김은정(2),오미자(3),손승애(3),조영옥(3)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 예탁(김홍심(2),김명희(3),석필녀(3),박은매(3)) | 1 : 2 | 이지스A(최진희(2),이현정(3),신을숙(3),조선혜(3)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 대청탁구클럽B(김은아(초심),정금희(초심),유지연(초심),정선희(초심)) | 2 : 1 | 청담탁구클럽C(이예원(6),안영선(6),조은지(6),김명희(6)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 청담탁구클럽C(이예원(6),안영선(6),조은지(6),김명희(6)) | 1 : 2 | 강남청솔탁구D(조은자(6),이용호(6),김충자(6),이권순(6)) |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 2 : 0 | 정선복() |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 1 : 2 | 정금희() |
2017.10.21 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김명희() | 1 : 2 | 김영란() |
2017.09.16 | 리그전 | 정영미() | 2 : 0 | 김명희() |
2017.09.16 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 2 : 1 | 정광자() |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양옥경() | 0 : 3 | 김명희() |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명희() | 3 : 0 | 김경리() |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김근환() | 0 : 3 | 김명희() |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김명희() | 1 : 3 | 진명자() |
2017.09.16 | 리그전 | 양옥경-김명희(양옥경(5),김명희(5)) | 3 : 0 | 임은정-김문숙(임은정(4),김문숙(5)) |
2017.09.16 | 리그전 | 양옥경-김명희(양옥경(5),김명희(5)) | 3 : 1 | 황승희-김근환(황승희(3),김근환(3)) |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김미선-김난희(김미선(5),김난희(5)) | 0 : 3 | 양옥경-김명희(양옥경(5),김명희(5)) |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강레나-김영미(강레나(4),김영미(4)) | 0 : 3 | 양옥경-김명희(양옥경(5),김명희(5)) |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 정광자-진명자(정광자(5),진명자(5)) | 1 : 3 | 양옥경-김명희(양옥경(5),김명희(5)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 정은정탁구G(이승현(7),최돈남(7)) | 1 : 2 | 한울타리^(신성식(7),김명희(7)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 사라예보A(구현모(7),배정은(7)) | 2 : 1 | 한울타리^(신성식(7),김명희(7)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 64강 | 한울타리^(신성식(7),김명희(7)) | 2 : 1 | 양탁프렌즈B(문찬수(7),서용희(7)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 푸른금A(김종항(7),주현미(7)) | 0 : 2 | 한울타리^(신성식(7),김명희(7)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한울타리^(신성식(7),김명희(7)) | 2 : 1 | 교하C(김명수(7),김영란(7)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정은정탁구B(김은일(7),송신희(7)) | 1 : 2 | 한울타리^(신성식(7),김명희(7)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 신오탁구(송완동(7),박미숙(7)) | 2 : 1 | 한울타리^(신성식(7),김명희(7)) |
2017.09.09 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 2 : 0 | 김현미() |
2017.09.09 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 2 : 0 | 백미남() |
2017.09.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김명희() | 3 : 1 | 권은정() |
2017.09.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명희() | 0 : 3 | 안광순() |
2017.09.09 | 리그전 | 문점순-안선주(문점순(6),안선주(6)) | 2 : 0 | 김명희-양옥경(김명희(5),양옥경(5)) |
2017.09.09 | 리그전 | 김명희-양옥경(김명희(5),양옥경(5)) | 0 : 2 | 안광순-이미경(안광순(4),이미경 (4)) |
2017.06.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김언숙() | 0 : 3 | 김명희() |
2017.06.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김옥희() | 3 : 1 | 김명희() |
2017.06.24 | 리그전 | 박종식-허준(박종식(5),허준(7)) | 1 : 2 | 김옥희-김명희(김옥희(5),김명희(7)) |
2017.06.24 | 리그전 | 김옥희-김명희(김옥희(5),김명희(7)) | 2 : 1 | 이동주-이종희(이동주(8),이종희(6)) |
2017.06.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김태현-도효주(김태현(7),도효주(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김옥희-김명희(김옥희(5),김명희(7)) |
2017.06.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 대구동호회(김국화(3),장은영(4),박숙희(4),신선자(4)) | 2 : 1 | 안동세한탁구H(김옥희(3),박자영(3),김명희(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 도영옥-김명희(도영옥,김명희) | 0 : 2 | 박필준-김영자(박필준,김영자) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 도영옥-김명희(도영옥,김명희) | 1 : 2 | 민연숙-박선미(민연숙(1),박선미(1)) |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이승미-김충자(이승미(6),김충자(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김명희-이예원(김명희(6),이예원(6)) |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 청담탁구클럽b(김명희(6),조은지(6),안영선(6),이예원(6)) | 3 : 0 | 핑퐁클럽(정숙자(6),신미숙(6),김태호(6),김윤숙(6)) |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 청담탁구클럽b(김명희(6),조은지(6),안영선(6),이예원(6)) | 3 : 0 | 은마A(송현미(6),변은위(6),이진용(6),이재영(6)) |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 2강 | 청담탁구클럽b(김명희(6),조은지(6),안영선(6),이예원(6)) | 3 : 0 | 장지동사무소(박선미(6),민연숙(6),이진화(6),김옥수(6)) |
2017.05.14 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 2 : 1 | 김언숙() |
2017.05.14 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 2 : 0 | 하경미() |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김경숙() | 0 : 3 | 김명희() |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박혜정() | 3 : 0 | 김명희() |
2017.05.14 | 리그전 | 김명희-양옥경(김명희(5),양옥경(5)) | 1 : 2 | 정도애-정미라(정도애(5),정미라(5)) |
2017.05.14 | 리그전 | 김명희-양옥경(김명희(5),양옥경(5)) | 2 : 0 | 김미정A-최준선(김미정A(4),최준선(4)) |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김명희-양옥경(김명희(5),양옥경(5)) | 3 : 2 | 초한이-김미진(초한이(5),김미진(5)) |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 진옥희-서은석(진옥희(6),서은석(5)) | 3 : 1 | 김명희-양옥경(김명희(5),양옥경(5)) |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 조영옥() | 0 : 3 | 김명희() |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 도기화() | 3 : 0 | 김명희() |
2017.05.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 유금옥() | 3 : 2 | 김명희() |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 김홍심,김명희(김홍심(2),김명희(5)) | 3 : 0 | 조영옥,임희정(조영옥(4),임희정(5)) |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 김홍심,김명희(김홍심(2),김명희(5)) | 2 : 3 | 이현정-김삼옥(이현정(3),김삼옥(3)) |
2017.05.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김홍심,김명희(김홍심(2),김명희(5)) | 1 : 3 | 서은석,도기화(서은석(4),도기화(5)) |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 2 : 1 | 김명화() |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 1 : 2 | 류연수() |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김명희() | 3 : 1 | 유은주() |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 유서미() | 0 : 3 | 김명희() |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명희() | 1 : 3 | 김순애() |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오천회(양미경(5),주현미(5),차애란(6),이현미(6)) | 2 : 0 | 분당여류(김영아(6),고선례(6),김새미(6),김명희(6)) |
2017.04.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 과탁센4(김명희(5),이건국(5)) | 3 : 1 | 관문3(구영선(6),송강헌(6)) |
2017.04.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 과탁센4(김명희(5),이건국(5)) | 3 : 1 | 과탁쎈1(이강일(5),하도완(5)) |
2017.04.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 과탁센4(김명희(5),이건국(5)) | 3 : 0 | 과탁센6(김정배(5),이건철(6)) |
2017.04.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 갈현동2(심창준(6),김현주(6)) | 0 : 3 | 과탁센4(김명희(5),이건국(5)) |
2017.04.09 | 토너먼트 2강 | 과탁센4(김명희(5),이건국(5)) | 1 : 3 | 중앙동1(이오근(6),이미선(8)) |
2017.04.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 과탁쎈D(김명희(5),이건국(5),이건철(6)) | 2 : 1 | 과탁쎈A(김영배(5),이강일(5),이윤상(5)) |
2017.04.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 과탁쎈D(김명희(5),이건국(5),이건철(6)) | 2 : 1 | 과천동호회A(김성민(5),홍동구(5),김대수(6)) |
2017.04.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 과탁쎈D(김명희(5),이건국(5),이건철(6)) | 1 : 2 | 관문A(하용태(5),김재원(6),고희숙(6)) |
2017.04.08 | 리그전 | 이소영() | 0 : 2 | 김명희() |
2017.04.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정분() | 1 : 3 | 김명희() |
2017.04.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김명희() | 3 : 1 | 권영선() |
2017.04.08 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이연옥() | 1 : 3 | 김명희() |
2017.04.08 | 토너먼트 2강 | 안연숙() | 2 : 3 | 김명희() |
2017.04.08 | 리그전 | 양승아-김순복(양승아(4),김순복(5)) | 0 : 2 | 김명희-김홍심(김명희(6),김홍심(3)) |
2017.04.08 | 리그전 | 김명희-김홍심(김명희(6),김홍심(3)) | 2 : 0 | 옹기탁2(이해정(4),신을숙(3)) |
2017.04.08 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정상경-김순이(정상경(3),김순이(4)) | 3 : 0 | 김명희-김홍심(김명희(6),김홍심(3)) |
2017.04.08 | 리그전 | 김원재-이경숙(김원재(2),이경숙(6)) | 1 : 2 | 김명희-윤여훈(김명희(6),윤여훈(3)) |
2017.04.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김명희-윤여훈(김명희(6),윤여훈(3)) | 3 : 2 | 탁사친(김상문(4),강혜숙(5)) |
2017.04.08 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김명희-윤여훈(김명희(6),윤여훈(3)) | 3 : 1 | 최재영-고영미(최재영(4),고영미(5)) |
2017.04.08 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김명희-윤여훈(김명희(6),윤여훈(3)) | 3 : 1 | 이월영-권현주(이월영(5),권현주(4)) |
2016.11.20 | 리그전 | 과탁센G(김종덕(6),최원령(6),허진희(8)) | 0 : 2 | 한울(홍정옥(3),이건국(4),김명희(5)) |
2016.11.20 | 리그전 | 과천동호회B(정상훈(3),이종운(3),권대경(6)) | 1 : 2 | 한울(홍정옥(3),이건국(4),김명희(5)) |
2016.11.20 | 리그전 | 문원탁구C(정민호(5),윤연진(7),이은숙(8)) | 0 : 2 | 한울(홍정옥(3),이건국(4),김명희(5)) |
2016.11.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한울(홍정옥(3),이건국(4),김명희(5)) | 0 : 2 | 문원탁구A(육석헌(1),전승욱(6),조인휘(5)) |
2016.11.20 | 리그전 | 이병철() | 0 : 2 | 김명희() |
2016.11.20 | 리그전 | 김성봉() | 2 : 0 | 김명희() |
2016.11.20 | 리그전 | 최종운() | 2 : 1 | 김명희() |
2016.11.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이건국-김명희(이건국(4),김명희(5)) | 3 : 0 | 전돈수-최인호(전돈수(3),최인호(4)) |
2016.11.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이건국-김명희(이건국(4),김명희(5)) | 3 : 0 | 우경구-정명희(우경구(2),정명희(5)) |
2016.11.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 육석헌-민재숙(육석헌(1),민재숙(8)) | 0 : 3 | 이건국-김명희(이건국(4),김명희(5)) |
2016.11.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김병철-임종두(김병철(4),임종두(5)) | 3 : 1 | 이건국-김명희(이건국(4),김명희(5)) |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 정우재-류영호(정우재(6),류영호(6)) | 0 : 3 | 강동호-김명희(강동호(6),김명희(6)) |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 강동호-김명희(강동호(6),김명희(6)) | 3 : 0 | 이민복-김영삼(이민복(4),김영삼(5)) |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이찬-우광섭(이찬(5),우광섭(6)) | 0 : 3 | 강동호-김명희(강동호(6),김명희(6)) |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조현태-성기창(조현태(6),성기창(6)) | 3 : 1 | 강동호-김명희(강동호(6),김명희(6)) |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 강영희-박선희(강영희(6),박선희(6)) | 1 : 3 | 황정혜-김명희(황정혜(6),김명희(6)) |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 황정혜-김명희(황정혜(6),김명희(6)) | 3 : 2 | 최지혜-한계숙(최지혜(6),한계숙(6)) |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 황정혜-김명희(황정혜(6),김명희(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김금림-정하선(김금림(6),정하선(6)) |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 에이스탁구클럽B(김영만(1),백성기(6),김진수(6),최봉용(6)) | 0 : 2 | 삼호탁구동호회a(김주형(5),김수영(5),강동호(6),김명희(6)) |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 삼호탁구동호회a(김주형(5),김수영(5),강동호(6),김명희(6)) | 2 : 0 | 박현미탁구클럽B(정봉규(2),안세현(6),장양수(5),허결(5)) |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 마들탁구클럽A(서병태(4),송재효(4),정충범(5),최상민(6)) | 2 : 1 | 삼호탁구동호회a(김주형(5),김수영(5),강동호(6),김명희(6)) |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박현미탁구클럽A(송정은(4),전춘희(4),양경미(4),이은순(4)) | 0 : 2 | 공릉탁구클럽C(황정혜(6),김명희(6),류영숙(6),김임순(6)) |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 흰두루E(조혜성(4),안연숙(4),전영란(4),정미라(4)) | 0 : 2 | 공릉탁구클럽C(황정혜(6),김명희(6),류영숙(6),김임순(6)) |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 4강 | 공릉탁구클럽C(황정혜(6),김명희(6),류영숙(6),김임순(6)) | 2 : 1 | 리라탁구장(신동만(6),윤영선(6),김영옥(6),이순옥(6)) |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 2강 | 공릉탁구클럽C(황정혜(6),김명희(6),류영숙(6),김임순(6)) | 1 : 2 | 임팩트탁구클럽(김언숙(5),박경희(3),김은숙(5),윤은실(3)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 분당여류A(조윤주(5),안선희(5),심창준(5),김명희(5)) | 1 : 2 | 하나(이주영(5),최은아(5),신은자(5),노영희(5)) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 박은매-김명희(박은매(4),김명희(4)) | 3 : 2 | 신숙희-황혜영(신숙희(4),황혜영(4)) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 박은매-김명희(박은매(4),김명희(4)) | 1 : 3 | 오예님-김정란(오예님(4),김정란(4)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김용숙-박주현(김용숙(3),박주현(4)) | 3 : 2 | 박은매-김명희(박은매(4),김명희(4)) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 안선희-김명희(안선희(5),김명희(5)) | 3 : 0 | 박진영-한정애(박진영(5),한정애(5)) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 안선희-김명희(안선희(5),김명희(5)) | 2 : 1 | 이순재-우성란(이순재(5),우성란(5)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 안선희-김명희(안선희(5),김명희(5)) | 3 : 0 | 민윤우-이현숙(민윤우(5)-이현숙(5)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 전영란-이미애(전영란(5),이미애(5)) | 3 : 2 | 안선희-김명희(안선희(5),김명희(5)) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 0 : 3 | 김형심() |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 2 : 3 | 박미례() |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 0 : 2 | 정혜은() |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 0 : 2 | 방성은() |
2016.08.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박현철탁구클럽(장영윤1,김명자3,강순임3,박영희3) | 2 : 1 | 서현C(김명희4,안선희3,박소영4,신현숙4) |
2016.08.06 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 1 : 2 | 백경숙() |
2016.08.06 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 2 : 0 | 곽수연() |
2016.08.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 신정숙() | 1 : 3 | 김명희() |
2016.08.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명희() | 3 : 1 | 김경순() |
2016.08.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강승남() | 3 : 1 | 김명희() |
2016.08.06 | 리그전 | 박현철3(장영윤1,김명자3) | 0 : 2 | 서현5(김명희4,안선희3) |
2016.08.06 | 리그전 | 서현2(김현행2,김은희3) | 0 : 2 | 서현5(김명희4,안선희3) |
2016.08.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 서현5(김명희4,안선희3) | 3 : 1 | 서현3(이정애2,이은숙2) |
2016.08.06 | 토너먼트 2강 | 서현5(김명희4,안선희3) | 1 : 3 | 박현철3(장영윤1,김명자3) |
2016.07.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명희() | 3 : 0 | 박진영() |
2016.07.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김명희() | 2 : 3 | 김명수() |
2016.07.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 과천(조은숙5,김명희5,정명희5,이경희5) | 1 : 2 | 가평A(이희남5,이남숙5,임정옥5,유명자5) |
2016.07.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정명희5-김명희5(과천)(정명희5,김명희5) | 0 : 3 | 정연경3-김명수5(금학)(정연경3,김명수5) |
2016.07.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영미-박재현(갈말)(김영미,박재현) | 0 : 3 | 김동석-김명희(과천)(김동석,김명희) |
2016.07.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 주원선-조정숙(갈말)(주원선,조정숙) | 1 : 3 | 김동석-김명희(과천)(김동석,김명희) |
2016.07.30 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김동석-김명희(과천)(김동석,김명희) | 3 : 1 | 한은규-김명수(금학)(한은규,김명수) |
2016.07.30 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김동석-김명희(과천)(김동석,김명희) | 2 : 3 | 양용인-김옥남(갈말)(양용인,김옥남) |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 가락2동(김명희,도영옥,최윤자,임점자,박성순,조성희) | 1 : 2 | 문정1동C(한흥자,엄덕자,황인숙,권옥선,정규호,박종혜) |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 가락2동(김명희,도영옥,최윤자,임점자,박성순,조성희) | 1 : 2 | 잠실4동파크리오(송미순,손숙자,이순금,임지수,이용순,김영미) |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 잠실3동(김민자,양묘순,김춘화,김송애,이은술,이정규) | 2 : 0 | 거여2동B(조영근,조순영,이명자,김호순,김명희,권정순) |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 문정1동B(정양순,정옥란,박미령,전성옥,심행자,김정림) | 2 : 0 | 거여2동B(조영근,조순영,이명자,김호순,김명희,권정순) |
2016.05.08 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 3 : 2 | 이성례() |
2016.05.08 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 3 : 1 | 이미숙() |
2016.05.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명희() | 1 : 3 | 서미숙() |
2016.05.08 | 리그전 | 석지현() | 3 : 2 | 김명희() |
2016.05.08 | 리그전 | 임현숙() | 3 : 0 | 김명희() |
2016.04.02 | 리그전 | 변미자() | 3 : 0 | 김명희() |
2016.04.02 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 0 : 3 | 조명숙() |
2016.04.02 | 리그전 | 조정원() | 3 : 2 | 김명희() |
2016.04.02 | 리그전 | 이지은() | 3 : 2 | 김명희() |
2014.05.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 송현아() | 1 : 0 | 김명희() |
2014.05.24 | 토너먼트 128강 | 안선희() | 1 : 0 | 김명희() |
2013.11.09 | 리그전 | 노명근-최윤진(노명근(3),최윤진(5)) | 3 : 2 | 최승현-김명희(최승현(5),김명희(6)) |
2013.11.09 | 리그전 | 이윤택-유경희(이윤택(2),유경희(6)) | 2 : 3 | 최승현-김명희(최승현(5),김명희(6)) |
2013.11.09 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이기영-홍진숙(이기영(3),홍진숙(5)) | 3 : 0 | 최승현-김명희(최승현(5),김명희(6)) |
2013.11.09 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 3 : 0 | 이수경() |
2013.11.09 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 3 : 2 | 이원숙() |
2013.11.09 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 0 : 3 | 최명숙() |
2013.11.09 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이미옥() | 3 : 1 | 김명희() |
2013.11.09 | 리그전 | 안양9동(1)(박인철(5),최영두(5),엄미숙(6)) | 1 : 2 | 안양(2)(김명희(6),김준화(6),이진이(6)) |
2013.11.09 | 리그전 | 안양(2)(김명희(6),김준화(6),이진이(6)) | 0 : 2 | JS(5)(권인실(6),박인숙(6),이경옥(6)) |
2013.11.09 | 리그전 | 안양(2)(김명희(6),김준화(6),이진이(6)) | 2 : 1 | 박달2동(3)(이진수(5),정재만(5),박옥희(6)) |
2013.11.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 에이스(2)(김윤정(6),심미연(6),이진아(6)) | 0 : 2 | 안양(2)(김명희(6),김준화(6),이진이(6)) |
2013.11.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 관양동(1)(정인성(5),천규식(5),배연옥(6)) | 2 : 1 | 안양(2)(김명희(6),김준화(6),이진이(6)) |