대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 0 : 3 | 김윤성() |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 3 : 0 | 문병재() |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 3 : 0 | 정길호() |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정동조() | 3 : 0 | 김동환() |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정동조() | 1 : 3 | 장우재() |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 정해천-양정신(정해천(1),양정신(4)) | 2 : 3 | 정동조-박은영(정동조(1),박은영(5)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 김창복-김정열(김창복(6),현성환(6)) | 1 : 3 | 정동조-박은영(정동조(1),박은영(5)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 정동조-박은영(정동조(1),박은영(5)) | 3 : 2 | 배상현-김주영(배상현(6),김주영(6)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정동조-박은영(정동조(1),박은영(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김치승-김종철(김치승(6),김종철(4)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정동조-박은영(정동조(1),박은영(5)) | 1 : 3 | 이상근-조정덕(이상근(3),조정덕(6)) |
2021.12.18 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 3 : 0 | 김동현() |
2021.12.18 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 3 : 0 | 유탁민() |
2021.12.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정동조() | 3 : 1 | 김용남() |
2021.12.18 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정동조() | 3 : 0 | 황재우() |
2021.12.18 | 토너먼트 2강 | 정동조() | 3 : 2 | 진문화() |
2021.12.18 | 리그전 | 김태훈-유탁민(김태훈(4),유탁민(4)) | 3 : 0 | 정동조-진문화(정동조(1),진문화(4)) |
2021.12.18 | 리그전 | 정동조-진문화(정동조(1),진문화(4)) | 3 : 0 | 이우철-김동현(이우철(3),김동현(4)) |
2021.12.18 | 리그전 | 정동조-진문화(정동조(1),진문화(4)) | 3 : 1 | 정해천-김용남(정해천(1),김용남(5)) |
2021.12.18 | 리그전 | 정동조-진문화(정동조(1),진문화(4)) | 3 : 0 | 김영환-황재우(김영환(3),황재우(4)) |
2021.12.11 | 리그전 | LIONKING(박재형, 신현호, 이상준) | 2 : 0 | 코리아1(정동조, 김태정) |
2021.12.11 | 리그전 | 범의송곳니(최병의, 강봉준, 신민호) | 2 : 0 | 코리아1(정동조, 김태정) |
2021.12.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 티밸런스B(송예영, 성준형) | 1 : 2 | 코리아1(정동조, 김태정) |
2021.12.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아1(정동조, 김태정) | 1 : 2 | LIONKING(박재형, 신현호, 이상준) |
2021.06.12 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관1(정해천,정동조,최정환) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관3(진문화,장성백) |
2021.06.12 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관1(정해천,정동조,최정환) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관2(조성구,김상범,강희진) |
2021.06.12 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관1(정해천,정동조,최정환) | 2 : 0 | 다음탁우회(이용석,장우재) |
2021.06.12 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관1(정해천,정동조,최정환) | 2 : 0 | 위너스탁구클럽(강호성,유정태,최경철) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 정동조() |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 0 : 3 | 이상근() |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 3 : 0 | 김태훈() |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 3 : 1 | 황재우() |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 2 : 3 | 유탁민() |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 김태훈-김효원(김태훈(4),김재훈(4)) | 2 : 3 | 정동조-오세종(정동조(1),오세종(6)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 유탁민-유태혁(유탁민(4),유태혁(5)) | 0 : 3 | 정동조-오세종(정동조(1),오세종(6)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 정동조-오세종(정동조(1),오세종(6)) | 1 : 3 | 이상근-장희진(이상근(2),장희진(4)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 정동조-오세종(정동조(1),오세종(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김용호-황재우(김용호(4),황재우(4)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 2 : 1 | 신호칠() |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 2 : 1 | 유호원() |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김재현() | 3 : 1 | 정동조() |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 이동명-김용남(이동명(5),김용남(5)) | 0 : 2 | 정동조-김익수(정동조(1),김익수(6)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정동조-김익수(정동조(1),김익수(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김수성-황재우(김수성(5),황재우(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정동조-김익수(정동조(1),김익수(6)) | 3 : 2 | 김효원-김태훈(김효원(1),김태훈(4)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이상근-안준호(이상근(3),안준호(4)) | 2 : 3 | 정동조-김익수(정동조(1),김익수(6)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 2강 | 정동조-김익수(정동조(1),김익수(6)) | 1 : 3 | 신호칠-홍성민(신호칠(5),홍성민(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 0 : 3 | 이동희() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 0 : 3 | 정영도() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 박지수-김재훈(박지수(1),김재훈(4)) | 3 : 1 | 진문화-정동조(진문화(4),정동조(1)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 진문화-정동조(진문화(4),정동조(1)) | 3 : 0 | 황용곤-장영수(황용곤(4),장영수(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 진문화-정동조(진문화(4),정동조(1)) | 3 : 1 | 이기승-전승호(이기승(6),전승호(2)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 전준협-조규상(전준협(3),조규상(5)) | 2 : 3 | 진문화-정동조(진문화(4),정동조(1)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김성운-이한영(김성운(6),이한영(6)) | 3 : 1 | 진문화-정동조(진문화(4),정동조(1)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정동조탁구교실A(홍성민(5),이동환(5),진문화(4),정동조(1)) | 2 : 1 | 산웨이E(이철준(3),유근택(5),송훈섭(5),유재홍(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오핑탁구클럽A(박지수(1),노동호(3),김재훈(4),홍애리(6)) | 2 : 1 | 정동조탁구교실A(홍성민(5),이동환(5),진문화(4),정동조(1)) |
2019.06.01 | 리그전 | 영우회A(박홍식(6),하근창(6),김성결(6)) | 1 : 2 | 정동조탁구교실A(정동조(1),윤두용(4),김재진(4)) |
2019.06.01 | 리그전 | 정동조탁구교실A(정동조(1),윤두용(4),김재진(4)) | 2 : 0 | 티원일펜A(선우혁(1),윤찬기(3),최형구(5)) |
2019.06.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정동조탁구교실A(정동조(1),윤두용(4),김재진(4)) | 1 : 2 | 성동구청A(박연웅(3),김영규(6),임경남(5),천장식(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 송예영-고재현(송예영(1),고재현(4)) | 0 : 3 | 정동조-김동오(정동조(1),김동오(4)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 정동조-김동오(정동조(1),김동오(4)) | 3 : 0 | 서정도-신준기(서정도(4),신준기(3)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박동원-성병한(박동원(2),성병한(2)) | 0 : 3 | 정동조-김동오(정동조(1),김동오(4)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 남재홍-윤정환(남재홍(1),윤정환(4)) | 3 : 2 | 정동조-김동오(정동조(1),김동오(4)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 2 : 1 | 이상진() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 0 : 2 | 고재현() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정동조() | 2 : 3 | 박동원() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 정동조-김은주(정동조(1),김은주(4)) | 2 : 1 | 이종일-고연화(이종일(5),고연화(3)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정동조-김은주(정동조(1),김은주(4)) | 3 : 1 | 전지응-이영분(전지응(5),이영분(3)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이향정-이상진(이향정(4),이상진(3)) | 3 : 2 | 정동조-김은주(정동조(1),김은주(4)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 3 : 1 | 이경영() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 3 : 2 | 양진근() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박은환() | 3 : 2 | 정동조() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 오정길-이경영(오정길(3),이경영(2)) | 2 : 3 | 정동조-이상문(정동조(1),이상문(4)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 윤성호-왕진하(윤성호(2),왕진하(4)) | 1 : 3 | 정동조-이상문(정동조(1),이상문(4)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정동조-이상문(정동조(1),이상문(4)) | 1 : 3 | 박은환-양동현(박은환(1),양동현(4)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 최종인() | 1 : 2 | 정동조() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 조건욱() | 1 : 2 | 정동조() |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김종철() | 0 : 3 | 정동조() |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정희재() | 1 : 3 | 정동조() |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정동조() | 1 : 3 | 정한규() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 타그로A(김관회(3),도준선(2),류동흠(2),정한규(2)) | 0 : 2 | 정동조탁구클럽A(이진철(2),최완규(챔프),김진석(1),정동조(챔프)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 서울대탁구클럽B(오동근(선수),주현(3),김동권(4),정희재(4)) | 2 : 1 | 정동조탁구클럽A(이진철(2),최완규(챔프),김진석(1),정동조(챔프)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 파랑새D(김동환(4),정길호(4),오정길(3),유인식(3)) | 1 : 2 | 정동조탁구클럽A(이진철(2),최완규(챔프),김진석(1),정동조(챔프)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 꿈꾸는탁구A(장문수(1),만재홍(1),조건욱(4),이승혁(3)) | 1 : 2 | 정동조탁구클럽A(이진철(2),최완규(챔프),김진석(1),정동조(챔프)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 원킬A(이상근(3),안준호(3),김종철(4),예브게니(3)) | 2 : 0 | 정동조탁구클럽A(이진철(2),최완규(챔프),김진석(1),정동조(챔프)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 2 : 0 | 박동진() |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 1 : 2 | 성준형() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정동조() | 3 : 0 | 김명자() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정동조() | 3 : 2 | 이재철() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김효원() | 2 : 3 | 정동조() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 2강 | 정동조() | 1 : 3 | 이나현() |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 송파위너탁구A(송예영(1),김승혁(2),성준형(3),강준규(3)) | 2 : 0 | 정동조탁구클럽A(최완규(2),김진석(1),이홍기(0),정동조(1)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송파MIC탁구A(이상구(3),최영식(3),김상범(3),김명자(3)) | 0 : 2 | 정동조탁구클럽A(최완규(2),김진석(1),이홍기(0),정동조(1)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 안드로B(이나현(3),박동진(2),김유미(2),박지수(1)) | 2 : 0 | 정동조탁구클럽A(최완규(2),김진석(1),이홍기(0),정동조(1)) |
2017.11.12 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 3 : 1 | 정일광() |
2017.11.12 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 3 : 1 | 김기두() |
2017.11.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조용운() | 2 : 3 | 정동조() |
2017.11.12 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김광식() | 0 : 3 | 정동조() |
2017.11.12 | 토너먼트 2강 | 정동조() | 3 : 0 | 정일광() |
2017.11.12 | 리그전 | 진승국-김병규(진승국(4),김병규(5)) | 2 : 3 | 진문화-정동조(진문화(5),정동조(1)) |
2017.11.12 | 리그전 | 진문화-정동조(진문화(5),정동조(1)) | 3 : 0 | 임위동-리명섭(임위동(2),리명섭(2)) |
2017.11.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정길호-김동환(정길호(4),김동환(4)) | 0 : 3 | 진문화-정동조(진문화(5),정동조(1)) |
2017.11.12 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정일광-이진우(정일광(3),이진우(4)) | 1 : 3 | 진문화-정동조(진문화(5),정동조(1)) |
2017.11.12 | 토너먼트 2강 | 진승국-김병규(진승국(4),김병규(5)) | 1 : 3 | 진문화-정동조(진문화(5),정동조(1)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 0 : 2 | 김한나() |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 0 : 2 | 장우택() |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 0 : 3 | 김명자() |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 0 : 3 | 정해철() |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 피플2(정동조(1),최미선(7)) | 2 : 0 | 송파MIC3(김상범(2),김종민(5)) |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 피플2(정동조(1),최미선(7)) | 2 : 0 | 이미옥탁구1(나은주(2),김성휘(4)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 송파MIC1(이상구(3),김지연(4)) | 1 : 3 | 피플2(정동조(1),최미선(7)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 양일영탁구1(구자승(5),김예순(5)) | 1 : 3 | 피플2(정동조(1),최미선(7)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 팀투게더1(고재현(5),노영희(5)) | 3 : 0 | 피플2(정동조(1),최미선(7)) |