대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2023.09.03 | 리그전 | 김희옥-고태희(김희옥(5),고태희(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김미애-문귀임(김미애(5),문귀임(5)) |
2023.09.03 | 리그전 | 김희옥-고태희(김희옥(5),고태희(5)) | 0 : 2 | 강민정-최연미(강민정(5),최연미(5)) |
2023.09.02 | 리그전 | 장효선() | 0 : 3 | 김희옥() |
2023.09.02 | 리그전 | 최명희() | 3 : 1 | 김희옥() |
2023.09.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김희옥() | 3 : 2 | 유민경() |
2023.09.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 연재선() | 3 : 1 | 김희옥() |
2023.09.02 | 리그전 | 웰탁동호회K(정유경(10),고민정(10)) | 1 : 2 | 투나여신A(김경숙(9),김희옥(9)) |
2023.09.02 | 리그전 | 투나여신A(김경숙(9),김희옥(9)) | 2 : 1 | 금강동호회B(방미숙(10),문성희(10)) |
2023.09.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 투나여신A(김경숙(9),김희옥(9)) | 2 : 0 | 청솔여자C(김경애(9),정영숙(10)) |
2023.09.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 투나여신A(김경숙(9),김희옥(9)) | 0 : 2 | 청솔여자B(유민경(9),연재선(9)) |
2023.06.24 | 리그전 | 김희옥() | 3 : 0 | 신유순() |
2023.06.24 | 리그전 | 김희옥() | 2 : 3 | 송윤아() |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박경옥() | 3 : 0 | 김희옥() |
2023.06.24 | 리그전 | 탁구사랑B(조유미(9),김명자(9)) | 2 : 0 | 투나여신B(김희옥(9),유해경(9)) |
2023.06.24 | 리그전 | 드림동호회A(고순선(9),조혜진(9)) | 2 : 0 | 투나여신B(김희옥(9),유해경(9)) |
2022.11.19 | 리그전 | 박경옥() | 2 : 0 | 김희옥() |
2022.11.19 | 리그전 | 김희옥() | 2 : 1 | 김정희 () |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 웰탁D(박경옥(2),김영이(3),최인순(2)) | 1 : 2 | 투나C(오제옥(1),김경숙(2),김희옥(2)) |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 금강동호회C(한정희(1),장효선(2),김진명(3)) | 2 : 0 | 투나C(오제옥(1),김경숙(2),김희옥(2)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 유나연() | 1 : 3 | 김희옥() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 최진희() | 2 : 3 | 김희옥() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 강미정() | 0 : 3 | 김희옥() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은아() | 3 : 0 | 김희옥() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 오영탁구클럽A(강성미(6),김연희(7)) | 2 : 1 | 배봉E(신은영(7),김희옥(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 동아오츠카(이승아(7),엄영민(7)) | 2 : 0 | 배봉E(신은영(7),김희옥(7)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 김희옥() | 2 : 1 | 천지수() |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 김희옥() | 0 : 2 | 박모래알() |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 권연주() | 2 : 3 | 김희옥() |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김희옥() | 3 : 2 | 임지수() |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김희옥() | 2 : 3 | 김귀남() |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 한미화-김희옥(한미화(6),김희옥(6)) | 0 : 2 | 정은경-임지수(정은경(6),임지수(6)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 한미화-김희옥(한미화(6),김희옥(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이희진-박현진(이희진(6)박현진(6)) |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김광래-임숙희(김광래(6),임숙희(6)) | 3 : 0 | 한미화-김희옥(한미화(6),김희옥(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 강남구탁구협회I(김명희(6),최국화(6),한지현(6),윤인영(6)) | 0 : 2 | 송파구탁구협회G(권사랑,고희영,김희옥,전민영) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 중랑구탁구협회H(양소진,조성예,이솔희,이은경) | 2 : 0 | 송파구탁구협회G(권사랑,고희영,김희옥,전민영) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송파구탁구협회G(권사랑,고희영,김희옥,전민영) | 0 : 2 | 중랑구탁구협회P(유은지,한귀령,김미진,박나현) |
2019.10.06 | 리그전 | 안미옥() | 2 : 0 | 김희옥() |
2019.10.06 | 리그전 | 김희옥() | 0 : 2 | 유연희() |
2019.10.06 | 리그전 | 김관미-한민자(김관미(5),한민자(5)) | 2 : 1 | 고태희-김희옥(고태희(5),김희옥(5)) |
2019.10.06 | 리그전 | 이명희-민소금(이명희(4),민소금(5)) | 2 : 0 | 고태희-김희옥(고태희(5),김희옥(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 김희옥() | 0 : 2 | 이경화() |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 김희옥() | 2 : 0 | 김위숙() |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 32강 | 권정숙() | 1 : 3 | 김희옥() |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김희옥() | 3 : 0 | 오신숙() |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 8강 | 남정자() | 1 : 3 | 김희옥() |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김희옥() | 1 : 3 | 한미화() |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 김인숙-이계숙(김인숙(희망),이계숙(희망)) | 0 : 2 | 이상희-김희옥(이상희(희망),김희옥(희망)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 이상희-김희옥(이상희(희망),김희옥(희망)) | 2 : 1 | 한은주-권정숙(한은주(희망)-권정숙(희망)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이상희-김희옥(이상희(희망),김희옥(희망)) | 3 : 1 | 최선자-박미영(최선자(희망),박미영(희망)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이상희-김희옥(이상희(희망),김희옥(희망)) | 3 : 0 | 남정자-김정교(남정자(희망),김정교(희망)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이상희-김희옥(이상희(희망),김희옥(희망)) | 3 : 1 | 한은주-권정숙(한은주(희망)-권정숙(희망)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관F(김동순(희망),한은주(희망),이경화(희망),권정숙(희망)) | 0 : 2 | 강동생활탁구교실B(이상희(희망),김희옥(희망),한미화(희망),강경숙(희망)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강동생활탁구교실B(이상희(희망),김희옥(희망),한미화(희망),강경숙(희망)) | 2 : 1 | SM탁구장E(이복희(희망),이춘엽(희망),임종선(희망),김위숙(희망)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 2강 | 코리아탁구체육관D(이경숙(희망),김상순(희망),오태심(희망),김성희(희망)) | 1 : 2 | 강동생활탁구교실B(이상희(희망),김희옥(희망),한미화(희망),강경숙(희망)) |
2019.08.25 | 리그전 | 강계화() | 3 : 0 | 김희옥() |
2019.08.25 | 리그전 | 송미정() | 3 : 2 | 김희옥() |
2019.08.25 | 리그전 | 임지수() | 3 : 0 | 김희옥() |
2019.08.25 | 리그전 | 최명주() | 3 : 1 | 김희옥() |
2019.08.25 | 리그전 | 김희옥() | 0 : 3 | 김광래() |
2019.08.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조은숙() | 3 : 0 | 김희옥() |
2018.10.07 | 리그전 | 권란희() | 1 : 2 | 김희옥() |
2018.10.07 | 리그전 | 김희옥() | 2 : 0 | 박성희() |
2018.10.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이순희() | 0 : 3 | 김희옥() |
2018.10.07 | 토너먼트 4강 | 장훈() | 3 : 2 | 김희옥() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 광진구탁구협회B(서민아,주지은,조윤지,임종미) | 2 : 0 | 은평구탁구협회(김희숙, 한소연, 김희옥, 박수민) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 중랑구탁구협회B(정다운,이고은,강혜원,조진경) | 0 : 2 | 은평구탁구협회(김희숙, 한소연, 김희옥, 박수민) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 중랑구탁구협회A(김경화,양기윤,차유미,이주은) | 2 : 1 | 은평구탁구협회(김희숙, 한소연, 김희옥, 박수민) |
2018.10.03 | 리그전 | 김미은() | 0 : 2 | 김희옥() |
2018.10.03 | 리그전 | 김민수() | 2 : 0 | 김희옥() |
2018.10.03 | 리그전 | 김희옥() | 2 : 1 | 남궁상용() |
2018.10.03 | 리그전 | 김희옥() | 0 : 2 | 김종민() |
2018.10.03 | 리그전 | 김희옥() | 1 : 2 | 박소연() |
2018.10.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 노혜현() | 3 : 1 | 김희옥() |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 한유당-이영구(한유당(A),이영구(A)) | 0 : 2 | 권기선-김희옥(권기선(A).김희옥(A)) |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 권기선-김희옥(권기선(A).김희옥(A)) | 1 : 2 | 추혜경-임경자(추혜경(A),임경자(A)) |
2018.09.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 권기선-김희옥(권기선(A).김희옥(A)) | 3 : 2 | 김현영-고정민(김현영(A),고정민(A)) |
2018.09.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 유경희-김명옥(유경희(A),김명옥(A)) | 0 : 3 | 권기선-김희옥(권기선(A).김희옥(A)) |
2018.09.01 | 토너먼트 2강 | 용인양지(이지선(A),유정희(A)) | 3 : 1 | 권기선-김희옥(권기선(A).김희옥(A)) |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 개인3(유경희(A),김명옥(A),권기선(A),김희옥(A)) | 2 : 0 | 청운교회A(이영성(A),박외련(A),한유당(A),이영구(A)) |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 개인3(유경희(A),김명옥(A),권기선(A),김희옥(A)) | 2 : 0 | 양천연합F(박해순(A),김혜용(A),윤옥(A),오정례(A)) |
2018.09.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 개인3(유경희(A),김명옥(A),권기선(A),김희옥(A)) | 0 : 2 | 양천연합H(정은미(A),이영순(A),추혜경(A),임경자(A)) |
2018.06.17 | 리그전 | 김희옥() | 0 : 3 | 이현정() |
2018.06.17 | 리그전 | 김희옥() | 0 : 3 | 안금숙() |
2018.06.17 | 리그전 | 이경숙() | 0 : 3 | 김희옥() |
2018.06.17 | 리그전 | 김희옥() | 1 : 3 | 오은혜() |
2018.06.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 장성옥() | 1 : 3 | 김희옥() |
2018.06.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서유민() | 3 : 0 | 김희옥() |
2018.06.17 | 리그전 | 진관탁구동호회D(권기선(4),김희옥(5)) | 0 : 3 | 미르메탁구클럽(박미숙(4),안정임(4)) |
2018.06.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 챔피언탁구클럽B(이봉엽(3),박미임(3)) | 3 : 0 | 진관탁구동호회D(권기선(4),김희옥(5)) |
2018.06.17 | 리그전 | 아시아탁구A(임현이(5),김미선(6)) | 0 : 3 | 뻔뻔탁구클럽C(김희옥(6),장성옥(6)) |
2018.06.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 구산탁구클럽B(권미애(6),이연호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 뻔뻔탁구클럽C(김희옥(6),장성옥(6)) |