대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 1 : 2 | 윤경훈() |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 2 : 0 | 곽세영() |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 1 : 2 | 전지혜() |
2024.04.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 문미란() | 3 : 1 | 김명숙() |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 김은철-김준홍(김은철(9),김준홍(9)) | 2 : 1 | 김명숙-김정미(김명숙(8),김정미(8)) |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 황상준-고선주(황상준(9),고선주(9)) | 2 : 0 | 김명숙-김정미(김명숙(8),김정미(8)) |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 0 : 3 | 이은경() |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 3 : 2 | 김진아() |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | KIM탁구클럽G(김형철(8),김명자(8)) | 2 : 1 | 갈매탁구B(이찬(7),김명숙(혼성8)) |
2024.03.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 계순탁구클럽C(김영관(8),김성용(8)) | 1 : 2 | 갈매탁구B(이찬(7),김명숙(혼성8)) |
2024.03.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | KIM탁구클럽H(송인혜(7),전영아(7)) | 3 : 1 | 갈매탁구B(이찬(7),김명숙(혼성8)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 2 : 1 | 박주은() |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이채원() | 3 : 2 | 김명숙() |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 신수인-김현지(신수인(9),김현지(8)) | 2 : 1 | 박미화-김명숙(박미화(7),김명숙(7)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 박미화-김명숙(박미화(7),김명숙(7)) | 0 : 2 | 송지영-이채원(송지영(9),이채원(9)) |
2023.12.09 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 3 : 1 | 김경희() |
2023.12.09 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 0 : 3 | 이미경() |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 64강 | 신정분() | 1 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김명숙() | 2 : 3 | 최향희() |
2023.12.09 | 리그전 | 이자경() | 2 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2023.12.09 | 리그전 | 이재은() | 3 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이정인() | 3 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 더일산김경태(김선희(6),배현명(6),김명숙(6)) | 1 : 2 | 덕양탁구클럽B(신초희(3),김원숙(6),권옥주(6)) |
2023.11.25 | 리그전 | 홍은주() | 0 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2023.11.25 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 0 : 3 | 정은숙() |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김명숙() | 0 : 3 | 김희순() |
2023.11.25 | 리그전 | 길현D(전유나(9),김희순(9)) | 2 : 3 | 금메달(김명숙(8),원영미(9)) |
2023.11.25 | 리그전 | 금메달(김명숙(8),원영미(9)) | 0 : 3 | ok탁구클럽(김혜자(8),양정임(10)) |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 금메달(김명숙(8),원영미(9)) | 1 : 3 | 은평탁구클럽B(원성미(9),박찬숙(9)) |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 3 : 0 | 김경희() |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 3 : 1 | 임민영() |
2023.11.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 강경애() | 2 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2023.11.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 신지윤() | 0 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2023.11.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 신정숙() | 3 : 1 | 김명숙() |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | 정필용-김명숙(정필용(4),김명숙(6)) | 3 : 0 | 권태호-최기숙(권태호(5),최기숙(6)) |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | 정필용-김명숙(정필용(4),김명숙(6)) | 3 : 1 | 정재명-정양훈(정재명(5),정양훈(6)) |
2023.11.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정필용-김명숙(정필용(4),김명숙(6)) | 0 : 3 | 최성원-김태정(최성원(6),김태정(5)) |
2023.10.22 | 리그전 | 박찬표-김명숙(박찬표(6),김명숙(6)) | 1 : 3 | 황경윤-김영수(황경윤(6),김영수(7)) |
2023.10.22 | 리그전 | 박찬표-김명숙(박찬표(6),김명숙(6)) | 3 : 1 | 박상희-신광선(박상희(7),신광선(7)) |
2023.10.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 구본애-황희연(구본애(6),황희연(7)) | 1 : 3 | 박찬표-김명숙(박찬표(6),김명숙(6)) |
2023.10.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박찬표-김명숙(박찬표(6),김명숙(6)) | 3 : 1 | 배정환-박윤수(배정환(6),박윤수(6)) |
2023.10.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 장승철-조성무(장승철(7),조성무(7)) | 3 : 1 | 박찬표-김명숙(박찬표(6),김명숙(6)) |
2023.10.22 | 리그전 | 아이파크A(박홍윤(6),김경배(6),이인석(6),김종순(6)) | 1 : 2 | 전용구장(D)(최갑진(6),박찬표(6),박정옥(5),김명숙6)) |
2023.10.22 | 리그전 | 청운효자B(정철순(6),안전환(6),박정심(7),윤순애(7)) | 1 : 2 | 전용구장(D)(최갑진(6),박찬표(6),박정옥(5),김명숙6)) |
2023.10.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 전용구장(D)(최갑진(6),박찬표(6),박정옥(5),김명숙6)) | 0 : 2 | 즐탁동호회C(신재권(7),김수안(7),이욱용(7),김진철(7)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 최명희-유진희(최명희(6),유진희(6)) | 2 : 0 | 김명숙-안선주(김명숙(6),안선주(6)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 김명숙-안선주(김명숙(6),안선주(6)) | 0 : 2 | 권미정-유남숙(권미정(6),유남숙(6)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 굿멤버스(안선주(6),김명숙(6),배현아(6),박인순(6)) | 2 : 0 | 강동훈탁구학교A(유진희(6),최명희(6),강은정(6),정금희(6)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 굿멤버스(안선주(6),김명숙(6),배현아(6),박인순(6)) | 2 : 0 | 혼탁(신수인(6),김민지(6),이수지(6),김현지(6)) |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 굿멤버스(안선주(6),김명숙(6),배현아(6),박인순(6)) | 2 : 1 | 세곡푸르지오A(이명희(6),유은주(6),이영희(6),이선화(6)) |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 4강 | 굿멤버스(안선주(6),김명숙(6),배현아(6),박인순(6)) | 2 : 0 | 송미정탁구클럽B(이수련(6),이미영(6),윤미혜(6),최영선(6)) |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 2강 | 굿멤버스(안선주(6),김명숙(6),배현아(6),박인순(6)) | 1 : 2 | 청담탁구클럽G(이정희(6),김정(6),신금채(6),김도연(6)) |
2023.07.22 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 0 : 3 | 김명신() |
2023.07.22 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 0 : 3 | 이주연() |
2023.07.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박순자-김명숙(박순자(6),김명숙(6)) | 2 : 3 | 조영희-박롱주(조영희 (5),박롱주 (6)) |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 원성미-이정숙(원성미(6),이정숙(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김명숙-유남숙(김명숙(6),유남숙(6)) |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김명숙-유남숙(김명숙(6),유남숙(6)) | 0 : 3 | 천미아-정주연(천미아(6),정주연(5)) |
2023.06.25 | 리그전 | 탄현탁구클럽A(김미진(6),강옥경(6),안정현(6)) | 2 : 1 | 더일산김경태(김명숙(6),김명숙(6),김선희(6)) |
2023.06.25 | 리그전 | 한광선탁구클럽C(남경숙(6),권순자(6),김두심(6)) | 2 : 1 | 더일산김경태(김명숙(6),김명숙(6),김선희(6)) |
2023.06.25 | 리그전 | 더일산김경태(김명숙(6),김명숙(6),김선희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 삼송D(김홍심(4),황서연(5),김혜란(6)) |
2023.06.25 | 리그전 | 더일산김경태(김명숙(6),김명숙(6),김선희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 나홍준탁구클럽A(최미숙(4),강춘순(5),김미경(5)) |
2023.06.25 | 리그전 | 더일산김경태(김명숙(6),김명숙(6),김선희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 한광선탁구클럽D(손혜연(6),이현정(6),이문옥(6)) |
2023.06.25 | 리그전 | 더일산김경태(김명숙(6),김명숙(6),김선희(6)) | 2 : 0 | 조진숙탁구클럽(강효선(6),홍진희(6),마미코(6)) |
2023.06.25 | 리그전 | 더일산김경태(김명숙(6),김명숙(6),김선희(6)) | 1 : 2 | 덕양탁구클럽(김연숙(6),권가인(6),고영(6)) |
2023.06.25 | 리그전 | 더일산김경태(김명숙(6),김명숙(6),김선희(6)) | 3 : 0 | 고양탁구클럽B(임현정(6),권혜영(6),김복희(6)) |
2023.06.24 | 리그전 | 김은순() | 2 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2023.06.24 | 리그전 | 최연옥() | 0 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 송영진() | 2 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김경남() | 3 : 2 | 김명숙() |
2023.06.24 | 리그전 | 김명숙-박순자(김명숙(6),박순자(7)) | 2 : 1 | 임양금-황의빈(임양금(7),황의빈(7)) |
2023.06.24 | 리그전 | 김명숙-박순자(김명숙(6),박순자(7)) | 0 : 2 | 김미경-이승은(김미경(7),이승은(7)) |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김태정-강경애(김태정(6),강경애(7)) | 3 : 2 | 김명숙-박순자(김명숙(6),박순자(7)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 2 : 0 | 남미양() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김명숙() | 2 : 0 | 이재희() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명숙() | 2 : 0 | 진현주() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박로사() | 0 : 2 | 김명숙() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 4강 | 안지영() | 3 : 1 | 김명숙() |
2023.06.11 | 리그전 | 김정은() | 3 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2023.06.11 | 리그전 | 전유나() | 3 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2023.06.11 | 리그전 | 김희숙-강유진(김희숙(여9),강유진(여10)) | 2 : 3 | 김명숙-이점례(김명숙(여9),이점례(여10)) |
2023.06.11 | 리그전 | 김명숙-이점례(김명숙(여9),이점례(여10)) | 0 : 3 | 강봉희-이선숙(강봉희(여10),이선숙(여10)) |
2023.06.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 터미널A(마유순(여9),장숙녀(여9)) | 0 : 3 | 김명숙-이점례(김명숙(여9),이점례(여10)) |
2023.06.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김복완-김정은(김복완(여10),김정은(여10)) | 1 : 3 | 김명숙-이점례(김명숙(여9),이점례(여10)) |
2023.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김명숙-이점례(김명숙(여9),이점례(여10)) | 0 : 3 | 은평탁구클럽B(원성미(여10),박찬숙(여10)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 탁구회1(이미경(3),심영미(3),정도애(5)) | 2 : 0 | 공릉탁구클럽A(윤라순(6),김명숙(6),김언숙(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 네버엔딩행탁(김연숙(5),최미자(6),조해산나(6)) | 2 : 1 | 공릉탁구클럽A(윤라순(6),김명숙(6),김언숙(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 부자도깨비(김명자(6),전영아(6),김정현(6)) | 0 : 2 | 공릉탁구클럽A(윤라순(6),김명숙(6),김언숙(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 게보코리아(이린(4),김지영(5),이경희(6)) | 2 : 1 | 공릉탁구클럽A(윤라순(6),김명숙(6),김언숙(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임팩트탁구클럽A(추혜숙(6),송주연(6),윤선화(6)) | 0 : 2 | 공릉탁구클럽A(윤라순(6),김명숙(6),김언숙(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 공릉탁구클럽A(윤라순(6),김명숙(6),김언숙(5)) | 0 : 2 | 탁구회1(이미경(3),심영미(3),정도애(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 이호준탁구B(김재설(6),강정원(5),서은석(5)) | 0 : 2 | 공릉탁구클럽A(윤라순(6),김명숙(6),김언숙(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 게보코리아(이린(4),김지영(5),이경희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 공릉탁구클럽A(윤라순(6),김명숙(6),김언숙(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 공릉탁구클럽A(윤라순(6),김명숙(6),김언숙(5)) | 1 : 2 | 조이핑A(박혜정(2),엄정희(4),김진아(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 공릉탁구클럽A(윤라순(6),김명숙(6),김언숙(5)) | 0 : 2 | 임팩트탁구클럽B(안선주(6),송현주(6),김혜원(5)) |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 2 : 0 | 조지영() |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 1 : 2 | 유남숙() |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오화성() | 0 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조해경() | 1 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김명숙() | 0 : 3 | 이영희() |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 꿈의숲탁구클럽(박근춘(6),박해옥(6),정연민(6)) | 0 : 3 | 공릉탁구클럽A(유남숙(6),김명숙(6),천미선(6)) |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 공릉탁구클럽A(유남숙(6),김명숙(6),천미선(6)) | 2 : 1 | 현탁구클럽B(장윤옥(3),조춘희(4),이미라(5)) |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 노원탁구클럽A(최미자(6),김복자(6),박미화(6)) | 1 : 2 | 이정아탁구클럽C(김명숙(5),김애자(6),강진숙(6)) |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 디져스A(정미화(5),윤명숙(6),양옥란(6)) | 2 : 1 | 이정아탁구클럽C(김명숙(5),김애자(6),강진숙(6)) |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정아탁구클럽C(김명숙(5),김애자(6),강진숙(6)) | 1 : 2 | 게보코리아E(김영민(5),송정은(5),박인순(6)) |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 엔핑탁구클럽D(권주옥(5),조지영(5),김영님(5)) | 1 : 2 | 공릉탁구클럽A(유남숙(6),김명숙(6),천미선(6)) |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 게보코리아E(김영민(5),송정은(5),박인순(6)) | 0 : 2 | 공릉탁구클럽A(유남숙(6),김명숙(6),천미선(6)) |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이정아탁구클럽B(김미진(3),장미라(3),이주영(4)) | 2 : 0 | 공릉탁구클럽A(유남숙(6),김명숙(6),천미선(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 유남숙-김명숙(유남숙(6),김명숙(6)) | 2 : 1 | 이승아-오세진(이승아(6),오세진(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 유남숙-김명숙(유남숙(6),김명숙(6)) | 2 : 0 | 황순석-박은서(황순석(6),박은서(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 유남숙-김명숙(유남숙(6),김명숙(6)) | 3 : 0 | 정은주-전유나(정은주(6),전유나(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 유남숙-김명숙(유남숙(6),김명숙(6)) | 2 : 3 | 조경자-최기숙(조경자(6),최기숙(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 공릉탁구클럽A(유남숙(6),김명숙(6),김경생(6),강영희(6)) | 2 : 0 | 도튜버A(이승아(6),오세진(6),김은혜(6),서다은(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 비전탁구클럽A(이현정(6),이화선(6),조경자(6),최기숙(6)) | 2 : 1 | 공릉탁구클럽A(유남숙(6),김명숙(6),김경생(6),강영희(6)) |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 3 : 0 | 전형미() |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 3 : 2 | 오선홍() |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 64강 | 강향미() | 3 : 2 | 김명숙() |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 김민정() | 1 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 3 : 0 | 안금순() |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 64강 | 송경희() | 3 : 1 | 김명숙() |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 탁구밴드C(이영아(6),권은희(6),김인숙(6),양영아(6)) | 3 : 1 | 원정트리오김(김선희(6),김명숙(6),김연정(6),정세은(6)) |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 원정트리오김(김선희(6),김명숙(6),김연정(6),정세은(6)) | 2 : 0 | 한광선탁구클럽B(손혜연(6),남경숙(6),김두심(6),이현정(6)) |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 79TTF(신주연(6),박선정(6)김한나(6)고은정(6)) | 2 : 0 | 원정트리오김(김선희(6),김명숙(6),김연정(6),정세은(6)) |
2023.04.29 | 리그전 | 박진영() | 0 : 2 | 김명숙() |
2023.04.29 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 2 : 1 | 김용숙() |
2023.04.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김명숙() | 3 : 0 | 최륜경() |
2023.04.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명숙() | 1 : 3 | 권선화() |
2023.04.29 | 리그전 | 김건환탁구클럽A(김상숙(9B),정상미(9C)) | 3 : 0 | JH탁구클럽D(배미경(9B),김명숙(9C)) |
2023.04.29 | 리그전 | JH탁구클럽D(배미경(9B),김명숙(9C)) | 1 : 2 | 올림픽탁구클럽C(박순숙(9C),김영숙(9C)) |
2023.04.29 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 1 : 3 | 박순향() |
2023.04.29 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 0 : 3 | 정윤의() |
2023.04.29 | 리그전 | 박양희-김미영(박양희(초심)김미영(초심)) | 3 : 0 | 원성미-김명숙(원성미(초심),김명숙(초심)) |
2023.04.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 원성미-김명숙(원성미(초심),김명숙(초심)) | 0 : 2 | 박수양-이인애(박수양 (초심),이인애 (초심)) |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 64강 | 임팩트B(조정숙(8),문현숙(8),장덕진(8)) | 3 : 9 | 더일산김경태(박은자(7),이근주(7),김명숙(7)) |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 더일산김경태(박은자(7),이근주(7),김명숙(7)) | 7 : 4 | 원당클럽B(김윤선(8),박애선(8),함미숙(9)) |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조진숙B(임수미(7),이윤경(9),김유정(9)) | 1 : 2 | 더일산김경태(박은자(7),이근주(7),김명숙(7)) |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한광선탁구B(김현익(7),김은희(7),정미자(7)) | 2 : 1 | 더일산김경태(박은자(7),이근주(7),김명숙(7)) |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 2 : 0 | 이경숙() |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 2 : 0 | 김순복() |
2022.12.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 윤미연() | 3 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 신나는탁구클럽D(신민수(9),김정옥(9),김순복(9)) | 2 : 1 | 꿈의숲탁구클럽(E)(서윤정(9),김명숙(9),유재준(8)) |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 꿈의숲탁구클럽(E)(서윤정(9),김명숙(9),유재준(8)) | 2 : 0 | 수유OK탁구클럽(D)(이형주(8),류제신(9),문미란(8)) |
2022.12.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 꿈의숲탁구클럽(E)(서윤정(9),김명숙(9),유재준(8)) | 2 : 1 | 이호준탁구클럽C(김기창(9),최재호(9),이지후(9)) |
2022.12.18 | 토너먼트 4강 | 꿈의숲탁구클럽(E)(서윤정(9),김명숙(9),유재준(8)) | 0 : 2 | 이호준탁구클럽D(손청덕(9),채호식(9),윤혜경(9)) |
2022.11.26 | 리그전 | 장자탁구클럽A(김명숙(6),손미현(6)) | 2 : 1 | 계순탁구클럽A(정성희(6),최지민(6)) |
2022.11.26 | 리그전 | 장자탁구클럽A(김명숙(6),손미현(6)) | 2 : 0 | 장자탁구클럽D(홍현표(6),김범준(6)) |
2022.11.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 계순탁구클럽C(서정순(6),오희련(7)) | 2 : 0 | 장자탁구클럽A(김명숙(6),손미현(6)) |
2022.11.26 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 3 : 0 | 조영미() |
2022.11.26 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 3 : 0 | 송영민() |
2022.11.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 윤지수() | 2 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2022.11.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이종호() | 0 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2022.11.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김명숙() | 0 : 3 | 최지민() |
2022.11.19 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 3 : 0 | 장윤화() |
2022.11.19 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 3 : 0 | 김정금() |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김경자() | 2 : 1 | 김명숙() |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 신범준() | 2 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 2 : 0 | 박금숙() |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 1 : 2 | 박은숙() |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 최기진-최진명(최기진(10),최진명(10)) | 1 : 2 | 서윤정-김명숙(서윤정(11),김명숙(11)) |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 전재준-전순영(전재준(11),전순영(11)) | 0 : 2 | 서윤정-김명숙(서윤정(11),김명숙(11)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김태율() | 0 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명숙() | 0 : 3 | 박규빈() |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조미경-최성미(조미경(11),최성미(11)) | 0 : 3 | 서윤정-김명숙(서윤정(11),김명숙(11)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 안재준-박규빈(안재준(10),박규빈(10)) | 2 : 3 | 서윤정-김명숙(서윤정(11),김명숙(11)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 4강 | 서윤정-김명숙(서윤정(11),김명숙(11)) | 3 : 0 | 양희도-한지희(양희도(11),한지희(11)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김민수-문미란(김민수(10),문미란(11)) | 2 : 3 | 서윤정-김명숙(서윤정(11),김명숙(11)) |
2022.10.29 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 1 : 3 | 이현주() |
2022.10.29 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 1 : 3 | 김희순() |
2022.10.29 | 리그전 | 권가인() | 0 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2022.10.29 | 리그전 | 박복남() | 0 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 백혜경() | 1 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명숙() | 1 : 3 | 신선숙() |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 원당클럽(박혜자(3),신영순(3),황인득(3)) | 5 : 7 | 더일산김경태A(김명숙(4),배현명(3,이현미(4)) |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 덕양럭키(성학식(5),오미혜(5),오현주(5)) | 0 : 3 | 더일산김경태A(김명숙(4),배현명(3,이현미(4)) |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 더일산김경태A(김명숙(4),배현명(3,이현미(4)) | 1 : 2 | 조탁녀A(차유미(3),안인옥(4),송현주(5)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 1 : 2 | 오혜원() |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 1 : 2 | 이은경() |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이정아탁구클럽D(조미자(6),박인순(6),김명숙(5)) | 0 : 2 | 공릉탁구클럽B(윤라순(6),황정혜(6),유남숙(6)) |
2022.10.08 | 리그전 | 김연희() | 3 : 1 | 김명숙() |
2022.10.08 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 3 : 0 | 강유진() |
2022.10.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김희숙() | 3 : 2 | 김명숙() |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명숙() | 0 : 0 | 김연옥() |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김명숙() | 2 : 3 | 박근춘() |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 강선숙() | 3 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 0 : 3 | 임정아() |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 구민경-공유진(구민경(7),공유진(7)) | 0 : 3 | 김명숙-박순자(김명숙(6),박순자(7)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 김명숙-박순자(김명숙(6),박순자(7)) | 0 : 3 | 강경숙-강영신(강경숙(6),강영신(6)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김용희-정인숙(김용희(7),정인숙(7)) | 2 : 3 | 김명숙-박순자(김명숙(6),박순자(7)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김명숙-박순자(김명숙(6),박순자(7)) | 3 : 0 | 강선숙-김도점(강선숙(6),김도점(6)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 차승주-한수진(차승주(6),한수진(7)) | 3 : 2 | 김명숙-박순자(김명숙(6),박순자(7)) |
2022.07.09 | 리그전 | 신주연() | 2 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2022.07.09 | 리그전 | 오경희() | 2 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김현주-김명숙(김현주(희망1),김명숙(희망2)) | 3 : 2 | 신혜영-구현정(신혜영(희망2),구현정(희망2)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김현주-김명숙(김현주(희망1),김명숙(희망2)) | 3 : 0 | 오경희-나윤정(오경희 (희망2),나윤정 (희망2 )) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김현주-김명숙(김현주(희망1),김명숙(희망2)) | 3 : 0 | 이상용-김석희(이상용(희망1),김석희(희망2)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김연숙-김명숙(김연숙(5),김명숙(5)) | 1 : 3 | 강선영-송현주(강선영(7),송현주(6)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 공릉탁구클럽A(김현주(희망1),안인영(희망2),최진화(희망2),김명숙(희망2)) | 0 : 3 | 박현미핑퐁클럽(김영기(2),배일한(2),김창래(2),최홍혁(2)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 뉴탁구클럽(김정현(7),이영선(7),조은숙(7),최윤정(7)) | 0 : 2 | 노원탁구클럽(최미자(6),김연숙(5),김명숙(5),박정신(6)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 노원탁구클럽(최미자(6),김연숙(5),김명숙(5),박정신(6)) | 0 : 3 | 공릉탁구클럽A(강영희(6),오화성(6),김은경(6),천미선(6)) |
2022.07.02 | 리그전 | 강경수() | 3 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2022.07.02 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 0 : 3 | 임순애() |
2022.06.25 | 리그전 | 심정희() | 2 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2022.06.25 | 리그전 | 정미연() | 3 : 1 | 김명숙() |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김명숙() | 0 : 3 | 김순이() |
2022.06.25 | 리그전 | 김명숙-박남숙(김명숙(7),박남숙(7)) | 0 : 3 | 권민서-한지영(권민서(4),한지영(7)) |
2022.06.25 | 리그전 | 김명숙-박남숙(김명숙(7),박남숙(7)) | 0 : 3 | 배미숙-김창옥(배미숙(5),김창옥(7)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 탁Joy(김진아(5),송정은(5),이춘이(3)) | 2 : 1 | 노원탁구협회E(강영희(6),유남숙(6),김명숙(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 신섭탁구클럽(이민정(6),엄명희(6),황성희(6)) | 2 : 0 | 노원탁구협회E(강영희(6),유남숙(6),김명숙(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 노원탁구협회E(강영희(6),유남숙(6),김명숙(6)) | 0 : 2 | 현탁구클럽B(나영미(6),정경희(6),김정숙(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 노원탁구협회E(강영희(6),유남숙(6),김명숙(6)) | 0 : 2 | 현탁구클럽A(조춘희(4),이미라(5),오은주(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 노원탁구협회G(김지영(5),홍경숙(6),이린(4)) | 1 : 2 | 노원탁구협회E(강영희(6),유남숙(6),김명숙(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 이호준탁구클럽A(배영옥(6),하정숙6),박지연(6)) | 0 : 2 | 노원탁구협회E(강영희(6),유남숙(6),김명숙(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 황남숙탁구교실A(강정원(5),백미옥(6),함미화(6)) | 0 : 2 | 노원탁구협회E(강영희(6),유남숙(6),김명숙(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 노원탁구협회E(강영희(6),유남숙(6),김명숙(6)) | 2 : 1 | 탁Joy(김진아(5),송정은(5),이춘이(3)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 노원탁구협회E(강영희(6),유남숙(6),김명숙(6)) | 2 : 0 | 동포탁구협회(김선옥(6),전려매(6),박춘화(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 노원탁구협회E(강영희(6),유남숙(6),김명숙(6)) | 0 : 2 | 노원탁구협회G(김지영(5),홍경숙(6),이린(4)) |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 0 : 3 | 김정숙() |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 1 : 3 | 강지희() |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 김민경-김명숙(김민경(6),김명숙(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김선옥-전려매(김선옥(6),전려매(6)) |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 김민경-김명숙(김민경(6),김명숙(6)) | 1 : 3 | 이영순-김영주(이영순(5),김영주(6)) |
2021.12.05 | 이희순-이영옥(이희순(7),이영옥(7)) | 3 : 0 | 김명숙-박찬표(김명숙(6),박찬표(6)) | |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 박용돈-이경수(박용돈(6),이경수(7)) | 3 : 0 | 김명숙-박찬표(김명숙(6),박찬표(6)) |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 이정희-유숙원(이정희(5),유숙원(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김명숙-박찬표(김명숙(6),박찬표(6)) |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 김명숙-박찬표(김명숙(6),박찬표(6)) | 0 : 3 | 최다솔-김민규(최다솔(7),김민규) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 김승연() | 1 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 3 : 0 | 최인옥() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명숙() | 3 : 0 | 송민지() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김명숙() | 0 : 3 | 정현옥() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 챔프동호회D(김길레(7),강성희(6)) | 2 : 0 | 챔프동호회L(김영미(희망),김명숙(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 동대문탁구클럽C(심은경(7),김은정(7)) | 2 : 0 | 챔프동호회L(김영미(희망),김명숙(7)) |
2019.12.08 | 리그전 | 김철준() | 0 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2019.12.08 | 리그전 | 민미향() | 3 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2019.12.08 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김명숙() | 1 : 3 | 이준기() |
2019.12.08 | 리그전 | 김명숙-이종민(김명숙(7),이종민(7)) | 1 : 3 | 김진희-고근형(김진희(7),고근형(6)) |
2019.12.08 | 리그전 | 김명숙-이종민(김명숙(7),이종민(7)) | 1 : 3 | 박해영-박종원(박해영(6),박종원(6)) |
2019.12.01 | 리그전 | 윤혜정() | 3 : 2 | 김명숙() |
2019.12.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최천월() | 3 : 1 | 김명숙() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 한유미-홍성필(한유미(6),홍성필(6)) | 2 : 0 | 유명길-김명숙(유명길(6),김명숙(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 김석환-정미경(김석환(6),정미경(6)) | 2 : 0 | 유명길-김명숙(유명길(6),김명숙(6)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 김명숙-강효순(김명숙(5),강효순(5)) | 3 : 0 | 양수정-주미진(양수정(5),주미진(5)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 김명숙-강효순(김명숙(5),강효순(5)) | 3 : 0 | 이성순-김진(이성순(5),김진(5)) |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 하희녀-김정화(하희녀(5),김정화(4)) | 0 : 3 | 김명숙-강효순(김명숙(5),강효순(5)) |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 임경옥-조영희(임경옥(5),조영희(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김명숙-강효순(김명숙(5),강효순(5)) |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이연옥-이종숙(이연옥(4),이종숙(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김명숙-강효순(김명숙(5),강효순(5)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 2 | 박성찬-허명화(박성찬(5),허명화(5)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 1 : 3 | 신진규-임옥진(신진규(5),임옥진(5)) |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 0 | 송영찬-김윤정(송영찬(5),김윤정(5)) |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이성순-한상동(이성순(5),한상동(5)) | 2 : 3 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 1 : 3 | 박상길-문성희(박상길(5),문성희(5)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 원정선() | 0 : 2 | 김명숙() |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 2 : 0 | 이계숙() |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정현옥() | 1 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 박미영() | 0 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김명숙() | 3 : 1 | 정인선() |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 김명숙-김영미(김명숙(초심),김영미(초심)) | 1 : 2 | 송민아-옥민정(송민아(초심),옥민정(초심)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 김명숙-김영미(김명숙(초심),김영미(초심)) | 2 : 1 | 박미영-이계숙(박미영(초심),이계숙(초심)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 김명숙-김영미(김명숙(초심),김영미(초심)) | 2 : 1 | 노순희-정보숙(노순희(초심),정보숙(초심)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 김명숙-김영미(김명숙(초심),김영미(초심)) | 0 : 2 | 정경성-정도원(정경성(초심),정도원(초심)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 김명숙-김영미(김명숙(초심),김영미(초심)) | 2 : 1 | 정인선-장정희(정인선(초심),장정희(초심)) |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 박소연() | 2 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 최은하() | 1 : 2 | 김명숙() |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 정진영-장영소(정진영(초심),장영소(초심)) | 0 : 2 | 김명숙-이명희(김명숙(초심),이명희(초심)) |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 김명숙-이명희(김명숙(초심),이명희(초심)) | 0 : 2 | 최은하-김옥선(최은하(초심),김옥선(초심)) |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명숙-이명희(김명숙(초심),이명희(초심)) | 0 : 3 | 이혜숙-도용선(이혜숙(초심),도용선(초심)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김춘선() | 0 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 1 : 3 | 김정화() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 양옥경() | 3 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김정화-김춘화(김정화(3),김춘화(6)) | 3 : 2 | 김명숙-이은숙(김명숙(6),이은숙(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김명숙-이은숙(김명숙(6),이은숙(6)) | 3 : 2 | 정정임-매성희(정정임(6),매성희(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 신애숙-장영임(신애숙(6),장영임(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김명숙-이은숙(김명숙(6),이은숙(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김명숙-이은숙(김명숙(6),이은숙(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김정화-김춘화(김정화(3),김춘화(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 노원구B(한선봉(5),심옥숙(4),김기숙(4),김선숙(6)) | 2 : 0 | 종로구탁구협회A(정일심(5),노향옥(6),김영순(6),김명숙(6),이영란(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서초구C(김영미,박주연,김미현,한이경) | 2 : 0 | 종로구탁구협회A(정일심(5),노향옥(6),김영순(6),김명숙(6),이영란(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 노원구BA(김지영(5),송정은(5),김명숙(5),강효순(5)) | 2 : 0 | 강남구탁구협회N(정인숙,염미자,팽경신,하혜선) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 노원구BA(김지영(5),송정은(5),김명숙(5),강효순(5)) | 2 : 0 | 광진구탁구협회F(정은경,전현정,김귀남,한유미) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 노원구BA(김지영(5),송정은(5),김명숙(5),강효순(5)) | 1 : 2 | 송파구탁구협회C(배경금,김지연,손승애,조영옥) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 고수영() | 3 : 1 | 김명숙() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 0 : 3 | 서현숙() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 이선화-홍순실(이선화(6),홍순실(6)) | 3 : 0 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) | 0 : 3 | 이화연-김금자(이화연(5),김금자(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김명숙-이선화(김명숙(희망),이선화(희망)) | 3 : 0 | 황해영-구민경(황해영(희망), 구민경(희망)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김명숙-이선화(김명숙(희망),이선화(희망)) | 1 : 3 | 홍지화-한지현(홍지화(희망),한지현(희망)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조주연-조수현(조주연(희망),조수현(희망)) | 3 : 0 | 김명숙-이선화(김명숙(희망),이선화(희망)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 뉴타운탁구클럽C(윤미란(5),김순애(5),류연수(5),이은경(5)) | 2 : 0 | 이정아탁구클럽A(조애신(5),박인순(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 이정아탁구클럽A(조애신(5),박인순(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5)) | 0 : 2 | 황남숙탁구교실C(어미란(6),조명자(6),김현미(6),김영선(6)) |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 0 : 2 | 김기선() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 0 : 2 | 류제욱() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 청운효자야간(김복기(희망),이노현(희망),이재민(희망),강성구(희망)) | 0 : 2 | 술술탁탁D(김명숙(희망),김재형(희망),이상민(희망),박찬표(희망),김영이(병아리)) |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 술술탁탁D(김명숙(희망),김재형(희망),이상민(희망),박찬표(희망),김영이(병아리)) | 2 : 0 | 숭인2동B(이광수(희망),엄기완(희망),이성항(희망),김영선(희망)) |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 핑퐁사랑B(이재희(희망),엄경준(희망),이정회(희망),안정근(희망)) | 2 : 1 | 술술탁탁D(김명숙(희망),김재형(희망),이상민(희망),박찬표(희망),김영이(병아리)) |
2019.09.28 | 리그전 | 공릉탁구클럽G(이금섭(8),노기선(8)) | 2 : 1 | 노원탁구클럽A(김명숙(7),원신문(8)) |
2019.09.28 | 리그전 | 임팩트탁구클럽(최은하(7),김옥선(7)) | 0 : 2 | 노원탁구클럽A(김명숙(7),원신문(8)) |
2019.09.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 중계탁구클럽2(권문희(8),김희경(8)) | 0 : 2 | 노원탁구클럽A(김명숙(7),원신문(8)) |
2019.09.28 | 토너먼트 4강 | 노원탁구클럽A(김명숙(7),원신문(8)) | 2 : 1 | 임팩트탁구클럽(송주연(8),공정희(8)) |
2019.09.28 | 토너먼트 2강 | 공릉탁구클럽F(김경생(7),유남숙(7)) | 2 : 0 | 노원탁구클럽A(김명숙(7),원신문(8)) |
2019.09.21 | 리그전 | 박지영() | 3 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2019.09.21 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 3 : 0 | 박태분() |
2019.09.21 | 리그전 | 김희연() | 3 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2019.09.21 | 리그전 | 장희순() | 3 : 2 | 김명숙() |
2019.09.21 | 토너먼트 64강 | 주헬레나() | 3 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2019.09.21 | 토너먼트 64강 | 한광선탁구E(노혜녕(3),윤옥림(5),이숙정(5)) | 2 : 1 | 김경태탁구클럽(김선희(4),김명숙(4),김명숙(4)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김진-김순복(김 진(5),김순복(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) | 1 : 3 | 이종숙-강계화(이종숙(5),강계화(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 32강 | 안연숙-김미진(안연숙(5),김미진(5)) | 0 : 3 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김금자-권주옥(김금자(5),권주옥(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김명선-정말희(김명선(5),정말희(5)) | 0 : 3 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 4강 | 윤미란-이은경(윤미란(5),이은경(5)) | 3 : 0 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 김성언-이미경(김성언(5),이미경(5)) | 0 : 3 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 이선재-이은경(이선재(5),이은경(5)) | 1 : 3 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 32강 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 2 | 황천우-최영은(황천우(4),최영은(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 16강 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 0 | 신춘교-이미라(신춘교(5),이미라(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이세연-윤미란(이세연(5),윤미란(5)) | 3 : 1 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 2 : 3 | 흰두루1(김종임(4),나영미(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5),유재경(6),송정은(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강계화(5),임영미(5),임숙희(6),최남수(6)) | 0 : 3 | 흰두루1(김종임(4),나영미(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5),유재경(6),송정은(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 흰두루1(김종임(4),나영미(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5),유재경(6),송정은(5)) | 3 : 2 | 금빛나래A(손미량(6),노옥순(6),조현옥(6),김화정(6),유은주(6),심은경(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 흰두루1(김종임(4),나영미(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5),유재경(6),송정은(5)) | 3 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관C(김본순(5),이채현(4),유금옥(4),송은영(4),황보광옥(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 흰두루1(김종임(4),나영미(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5),유재경(6),송정은(5)) | 1 : 3 | TTR(김은주(4),김은경(6),최명주(6),이종숙(5),김행자(6),전영란(4),전윤형(감독)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(6)) | 3 : 0 | 공릉탁구A(서은숙(6),김명숙(6),유남숙(6),서숙희(6),이금섭(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(6)) | 1 : 3 | 흰두루1(김종임(4),나영미(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5),유재경(6),송정은(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 공릉탁구A(서은숙(6),김명숙(6),유남숙(6),서숙희(6),이금섭(7)) | 3 : 1 | 흰두루1(김종임(4),나영미(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5),유재경(6),송정은(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 공릉탁구A(서은숙(6),김명숙(6),유남숙(6),서숙희(6),이금섭(7)) | 3 : 0 | 중랑4(강서희(7),전영아(7),조유정(6),박선화(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 흰두루1(김종임(4),나영미(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5),유재경(6),송정은(5)) | 3 : 0 | 중랑4(강서희(7),전영아(7),조유정(6),박선화(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 수유ok탁구B(정미숙(4),김영주(6),이명숙(6),이지영(6)) | 2 : 3 | 흰두루1(김종임(4),나영미(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5),유재경(6),송정은(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 신나는탁구B(김미정(6),이주연(6),임순영(6),박보영(6)) | 3 : 2 | 공릉탁구A(서은숙(6),김명숙(6),유남숙(6),서숙희(6),이금섭(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 중랑5(노성애(3),조한서(5),윤미자(5),채난주(6)) | 1 : 3 | 흰두루1(김종임(4),나영미(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5),유재경(6),송정은(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 흰두루1(김종임(4),나영미(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5),유재경(6),송정은(5)) | 0 : 3 | 신풍탁구(정원영(6),조진화(6),양점순(5),한귀령(4)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 신나는탁구B(김미정(6),이주연(6),임순영(6),박보영(6)) | 3 : 1 | 공릉탁구A(서은숙(6),김명숙(6),유남숙(6),서숙희(6),이금섭(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 신나는탁구H(안선주(6),김진아(6),김문숙(6),이숙이(6),이민정(6)) | 3 : 2 | 공릉탁구A(서은숙(6),김명숙(6),유남숙(6),서숙희(6),이금섭(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 수유ok탁구A(박경희(4), 김언숙(5), 김영희(6), 염미화(5)) | 3 : 2 | 공릉탁구A(서은숙(6),김명숙(6),유남숙(6),서숙희(6),이금섭(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 공릉탁구A(서은숙(6),김명숙(6),유남숙(6),서숙희(6),이금섭(7)) | 3 : 1 | 국민생활관(황희연(7),육순애(7),안미용(7),서현숙(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 신나는탁구F(유영자(6),김금심(6),허미숙(6),문영억(6)) | 0 : 4 | 공릉탁구A(서은숙(6),김명숙(6),유남숙(6),서숙희(6),이금섭(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 공릉탁구A(서은숙(6),김명숙(6),유남숙(6),서숙희(6),이금섭(7)) | 0 : 4 | 위너스탁구(송현주(6),윤경숙(6),권혁미(6),김혜원(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 성동G(정순복(7),성이숙(7),백서연(7),노신지(7),김민근(7)) | 3 : 0 | 성동D(김응란(7),김명숙(7),소인자(7),김외순(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 성동H(김진영(7),장영순(7),김은숙(7),서양자(7),전우진(7)) | 3 : 0 | 성동D(김응란(7),김명숙(7),소인자(7),김외순(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 성동D(김응란(7),김명숙(7),소인자(7),김외순(7)) | 0 : 3 | 송파월드A(윤혜영(3),김윤정(6),신영미(6),한혜림(6),최향미(6),김순자(6)) |
2019.06.30 | 리그전 | 고양어울림누리B(신영순(4),강은주(5)) | 2 : 3 | 김경태탁구클럽(김명숙(4),김선희(4)) |
2019.06.30 | 리그전 | 한광선4(한희원(4),김현익(4)) | 2 : 3 | 김경태탁구클럽(김명숙(4),김선희(4)) |
2019.06.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 민광B(조서현(4),김정희(5)) | 1 : 3 | 김경태탁구클럽(김명숙(4),김선희(4)) |
2019.06.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한광선2(이진영(4),백순희(4)) | 2 : 3 | 김경태탁구클럽(김명숙(4),김선희(4)) |
2019.06.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김경태탁구클럽(김명숙(4),김선희(4)) | 0 : 3 | 고양어울림누리A(박정순(4),이선영(4)) |
2019.06.15 | 리그전 | 차영희-이정후(차영희(6),이정후(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김명숙-강성훈(김명숙(9),강성훈(10)) |
2019.06.15 | 리그전 | 정세현-김영국(정세현(7),김영국(7)) | 3 : 1 | 김명숙-강성훈(김명숙(9),강성훈(10)) |
2019.06.15 | 리그전 | 김명숙-강성훈(김명숙(9),강성훈(10)) | 3 : 0 | 홍광식-양길자(홍광식(10),양길자(10)) |
2019.06.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명숙-강성훈(김명숙(9),강성훈(10)) | 3 : 1 | 연제구-김문재(연제구(10),김문재(10)) |
2019.06.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김명숙-강성훈(김명숙(9),강성훈(10)) | 1 : 3 | 정계향-유숙자(정계향(6),유숙자(7)) |
2019.06.01 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 0 : 2 | 신미애() |
2019.06.01 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 2 : 0 | 양소진() |
2019.06.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조명자() | 3 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2019.06.01 | 리그전 | 노원탁구클럽15(김명숙(7),김정(7)) | 0 : 2 | 임팩트탁구클럽(박경혜(7),안소연(7)) |
2019.06.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 임팩트탁구클럽(어미란(6),김현미(6)) | 2 : 0 | 노원탁구클럽15(김명숙(7),김정(7)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 권미정-박현주(권미정(6),박현주(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김명숙-유남숙(김명숙(6),유남숙(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 김명숙-유남숙(김명숙(6),유남숙(6)) | 3 : 1 | 노옥순-유은주(노옥순(6),유은주(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명숙-유남숙(김명숙(6),유남숙(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김명자-조해경(김명자(7),조해경(4)) |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 중랑13(한남순(6),정대영(6),구수(6),전미아(6)) | 1 : 4 | 흰두루1(김종임(4),나영미(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5),유재경(6),송정은(5)) |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 흰두루1(김종임(4),나영미(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5),유재경(6),송정은(5)) | 4 : 0 | 중랑9(박금자(6),박순자(6),송경희(6),양해경(6)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 흰두루1(김종임(4),나영미(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5),유재경(6),송정은(5)) | 3 : 1 | 중랑12(손인자(6),최옥분(6),최영희(6),양경순(6)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 흰두루1(김종임(4),나영미(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5),유재경(6),송정은(5)) | 3 : 2 | 중랑7(김지언(6),김영숙(6),김은순(6),조미영(7)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 흰두루1(김종임(4),나영미(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5),유재경(6),송정은(5)) | 1 : 3 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(7)) |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 양경미() | 0 : 2 | 김명숙() |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 조한서() | 2 : 1 | 김명숙() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명숙() | 0 : 3 | 김연숙() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 심영미-이미경(심영미(3),이미경(3)) | 2 : 1 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(4),김명숙(4)) |
2019.04.13 | 리그전 | 박영수() | 0 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2019.04.13 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 3 : 0 | 황경태() |
2019.04.13 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김명숙() | 3 : 1 | 우성국() |
2019.04.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김명숙() | 0 : 3 | 정재철() |
2019.04.13 | 리그전 | 위송본-김명숙(위송본(7),김명숙(7)) | 0 : 3 | 김승만-김준경(김승만(6),김준경(6)) |
2019.04.13 | 리그전 | 위송본-김명숙(위송본(7),김명숙(7)) | 2 : 3 | 박정현-최창혁(박정현(6),최창혁(6)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 2 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 최재희() | 2 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 김병규() | 3 : 1 | 김명숙() |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 조병태() | 3 : 1 | 김명숙() |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 김기철-임숙희(김기철(4),임숙희(6)) | 1 : 3 | 홍명호-김명숙(홍명호(4),김명숙(6)) |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 홍명호-김명숙(홍명호(4),김명숙(6)) | 3 : 1 | 심민수-이광훈(심민수(4),이광훈(5)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박예준-김선윤(박예준(4),김선윤(4)) | 0 : 3 | 홍명호-김명숙(홍명호(4),김명숙(6)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김대섭-이강민(김대섭(5),이강민(4)) | 3 : 1 | 홍명호-김명숙(홍명호(4),김명숙(6)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 대동B(박광진(5),김달영(4),이영운(6)) | 1 : 2 | 늘푸른진오탁B(홍명호(4),장성규(5),김명숙(6)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 신나는탁구클럽F(김진수(5),박현철(6),강지현(6)) | 1 : 2 | 늘푸른진오탁B(홍명호(4),장성규(5),김명숙(6)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 8강 | WOWT.T.B(이은주(6),정미화(6),홍정표(5)) | 0 : 2 | 늘푸른진오탁B(홍명호(4),장성규(5),김명숙(6)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송강탁B(민천기(6),구자승(6),김종민(6)) | 2 : 0 | 늘푸른진오탁B(홍명호(4),장성규(5),김명숙(6)) |
2018.12.20 | 리그전 | 강원희() | 2 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2018.12.20 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 0 : 3 | 김상헌() |
2018.12.20 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 3 : 1 | 박영미() |
2018.12.20 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 3 : 1 | 박경선() |
2018.12.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 황인경() | 1 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2018.12.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서유승() | 1 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2018.12.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김명숙() | 0 : 3 | 예브게니() |
2018.12.02 | 김혜란() | 2 : 3 | 김명숙() | |
2018.12.02 | 최영인() | 1 : 3 | 김명숙() | |
2018.12.02 | 김영숙() | 2 : 3 | 김명숙() | |
2018.12.02 | 김명숙() | 3 : 2 | 장미숙() | |
2018.12.02 | 리그전 | 이희경() | 3 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2018.12.02 | 리그전 | 김지현() | 3 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2018.12.02 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 3 : 0 | 박미성() |
2018.12.02 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 3 : 1 | 안찬성() |
2018.12.02 | 리그전 | 김경태A(김영숙(2),김명숙(4)) | 2 : 0 | 탄현탁구클럽G(강혜영(4),조낭재(5)) |
2018.12.02 | 리그전 | 김경태A(김영숙(2),김명숙(4)) | 0 : 2 | 한광선탁구(3)(전경임(1),이용분(3)) |
2018.12.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탄현탁구클럽D(박신애(4),김미숙(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김경태A(김영숙(2),김명숙(4)) |
2018.12.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김경태A(김영숙(2),김명숙(4)) | 1 : 2 | 김경태D(박영희(1).이영순(3)) |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | 이은순-김은주(이은순(5),김은주(5)) | 3 : 1 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김현순-허명화(김현순(5),허명화(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김미진-안연숙(김미진(5),안연숙(5)) | 2 : 3 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) | 0 : 3 | 하희녀-김정화(하희녀(5),김정화(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | 정가람탁구클럽F(오현주(5),박한수 (5)) | 0 : 2 | 이정아탁구클럽A(최정권(5),김명숙(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | 이정아탁구클럽A(최정권(5),김명숙(5)) | 2 : 0 | 이펜탁구A(강영철(5),이소영(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이정아탁구클럽A(최정권(5),김명숙(5)) | 2 : 1 | 지홍인아(정지홍(5),김인아(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정아탁구클럽A(최정권(5),김명숙(5)) | 2 : 0 | 강스매시A(이완(5),이은순(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 탑스핀탁구클럽S(조성진(5),이향정(5)) | 2 : 0 | 이정아탁구클럽A(최정권(5),김명숙(5)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 박미숙() | 0 : 2 | 김명숙() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 이현미() | 1 : 2 | 김명숙() |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명숙() | 0 : 3 | 이선화() |
2018.10.28 | 리그전 | 윤희은() | 1 : 2 | 김명숙() |
2018.10.28 | 리그전 | 안영매() | 2 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2018.10.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김명숙() | 3 : 1 | 고현자() |
2018.10.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 허명숙() | 3 : 2 | 김명숙() |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 2 : 0 | 고영임() |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 0 : 2 | 박정혜() |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 1 : 2 | 권미애() |
2018.10.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 유영남() | 1 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2018.10.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김명숙() | 2 : 3 | 송명선() |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 터미널탁구장B(마유순(6),박정혜(6),은양순(5),장숙녀(6)) | 2 : 0 | 은평다목적B(주향례(4),강태신(6),장숙영(6),김명숙(6)) |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 뻔뻔탁구클럽A(박소연(6),김희숙(6),김미은(6),강유진(6)) | 0 : 2 | 은평다목적B(주향례(4),강태신(6),장숙영(6),김명숙(6)) |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 구산탁구클럽(김혜자(5),한형선(5),이연호(5),권미애(6)) | 2 : 0 | 은평다목적B(주향례(4),강태신(6),장숙영(6),김명숙(6)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 김명숙-이소령(김명숙(7),이소령(7)) | 0 : 2 | 김경선-박인숙(김경선(7),박인숙(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 김명숙-이소령(김명숙(7),이소령(7)) | 0 : 2 | 김옥수-김숙경(김옥수(7),김숙경(6)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 염미화-김명숙(염미화(5),김명숙(5)) | 2 : 1 | 박희린-이성심(박희린(5),이성심(5)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 염미화-김명숙(염미화(5),김명숙(5)) | 2 : 0 | 김영님-서은석(김영님 (5),서은석(5)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 염미화-김명숙(염미화(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 0 | 강주석-김은자(강주석(5),김은자(5)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 염미화-김명숙(염미화(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 1 | 양경미-김지영(양경미(4),김지영(5)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김순자-이경자(김순자(5),이경자(5)) | 1 : 3 | 염미화-김명숙(염미화(5),김명숙(5)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 2강 | 염미화-김명숙(염미화(5),김명숙(5)) | 1 : 3 | 조영옥-손승애(조영옥(4),손승애(4)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 파크리오아파트C(김명숙(7),이소령(7),임지수(7),문신화(7)) | 2 : 0 | 양일영탁구클럽D(장지아(초심),차명자(초심),김옥수(7),김숙경(6)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 파크리오아파트C(김명숙(7),이소령(7),임지수(7),문신화(7)) | 1 : 2 | JS퀸즈A(김종민(6),신영미(6),김은경(7),임영미(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 파크리오아파트C(김명숙(7),이소령(7),임지수(7),문신화(7)) | 0 : 2 | 에스쁘아A(김광옥(6),천미선(7),김계화(6),박수민(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 중랑탁구클럽A(양경미(4),김지영(5),이미라(5),조해경(4)) | 0 : 2 | 수유okA(염미화(5),김명숙(5),김언숙(5),박경희(4)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 양일영탁구클럽C(박희린(5),김예순(5),박옥희(5),이성심(5)) | 1 : 2 | 수유okA(염미화(5),김명숙(5),김언숙(5),박경희(4)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 수유okA(염미화(5),김명숙(5),김언숙(5),박경희(4)) | 1 : 2 | 이미옥탁구E(김본순(5),이채현(5),유금옥(5),송은영(5)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 0 : 3 | 서계선() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 3 : 1 | 김숙이() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 송은영() | 0 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김명숙() | 3 : 2 | 김미경() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김채윤() | 3 : 2 | 김명숙() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 유금옥-송은영(유금옥(5),송은영(5)) | 3 : 1 | 유남숙-김명숙(유남숙(6),김명숙(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 황보경-김미진(황보경(6),김미진(6)) | 3 : 0 | 유남숙-김명숙(유남숙(6),김명숙(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 윤미혜-최영선(윤미혜(6),최영선(6)) | 0 : 3 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 강정원-박미선(강정원(5),박미선(6)) | 0 : 3 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 2 | 김은경-장현미(김은경(6),장현미(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 1 | 유금옥-송은영(유금옥(5),송은영(5)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 2강 | 송정은-황미경(송정은(5),황미경(6)) | 2 : 3 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 도봉구탁구협회A(백태자(6),강성희(6),이린(3),신인숙(3)) | 0 : 2 | 노원구탁구협회D(이미정(5),송정은(5),김명숙(5),강효순(5)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 노원구탁구협회D(이미정(5),송정은(5),김명숙(5),강효순(5)) | 2 : 0 | 중랑구탁구협회B(김미정,최숙희,허상조,한영자) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 노원구탁구협회D(이미정(5),송정은(5),김명숙(5),강효순(5)) | 2 : 1 | 종로구탁구협회A(김영선(5),유숙원(5),이정희(3),노미애(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 노원구탁구협회D(이미정(5),송정은(5),김명숙(5),강효순(5)) | 1 : 2 | 송파구탁구협회D(김영임(4),김종민(6),이은순(5),장미영(2)) |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | 김명숙-유남숙(김명숙(D),유남숙(D)) | 2 : 0 | 노승헌-김은순(노승헌(D),김은순(D)) |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명숙-유남숙(김명숙(D),유남숙(D)) | 3 : 0 | 박선희-김영숙(박선희(D),김영숙(D)) |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김명숙-유남숙(김명숙(D),유남숙(D)) | 3 : 0 | 노영훈-도정욱(노영훈(D),도정욱(D)) |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김현신-김재영(김현신(D),김재영(D)) | 0 : 3 | 김명숙-유남숙(김명숙(D),유남숙(D)) |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김종철-정인화(김종철(D),정인화(D)) | 3 : 2 | 김명숙-유남숙(김명숙(D),유남숙(D)) |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 0 : 2 | 장미화() |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 2 : 1 | 조해경() |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명숙() | 3 : 0 | 정도애() |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 최순덕() | 0 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김명숙() | 2 : 3 | 김금자() |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | TTR(전영란(4),김금자(5)) | 1 : 2 | 이정아탁구클럽A(강효순(4),김명숙(5)) |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | 이정아탁구클럽A(강효순(4),김명숙(5)) | 2 : 0 | 태히브B(구효선(5),조명숙(5)) |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이정아탁구클럽A(강효순(4),김명숙(5)) | 1 : 2 | 다누리A(정도애(5),정미라(5)) |
2018.09.11 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 3 : 0 | 김유순() |
2018.09.11 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 2 : 0 | 강인규() |
2018.09.11 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 2 : 1 | 양승순() |
2018.09.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김명숙() | 2 : 1 | 설일출() |
2018.09.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명숙() | 0 : 2 | 김현영() |
2018.09.11 | 리그전 | 조효정-엄화순(조효정(3),엄화순(3)) | 1 : 2 | 이향복-김명숙(이향복(3),김명숙(3)) |
2018.09.11 | 리그전 | 한승미-이연희(한승미(3),이연희(3)) | 2 : 0 | 이향복-김명숙(이향복(3),김명숙(3)) |
2018.09.11 | 리그전 | 이향복-김명숙(이향복(3),김명숙(3)) | 2 : 1 | 양승순-성희경(양승순(3),성희경(3)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 이정아탁구교실(강효순(4),김명숙(5),송정은(5),손정선(5)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관F(김윤정(5),김광래(6),구연숙(4)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 이정아탁구교실(강효순(4),김명숙(5),송정은(5),손정선(5)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관E(홍영희(4),강향순(4),강원희(4)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 이정아탁구교실(강효순(4),김명숙(5),송정은(5),손정선(5)) | 1 : 2 | TTR(전영란(4),김은주(5),임영미(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 이정아탁구교실(강효순(4),김명숙(5),송정은(5),손정선(5)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관J(김초롱(6),김나연(6),이향란(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 이정아탁구교실(강효순(4),김명숙(5),송정은(5),손정선(5)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관I(박정숙(6),이미숙(6),이정미(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 라진B(이미라(5),천지수(6),김미진(4),조혜경(5)) | 2 : 0 | 이정아탁구교실(강효순(4),김명숙(5),송정은(5),손정선(5)) |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 유영나() | 0 : 2 | 김명숙() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 이후옥() | 0 : 2 | 김명숙() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 유명자() | 3 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2018.06.24 | 리그전 | 김경태탁구클럽(김영숙(4),김명숙(6)) | 3 : 1 | 행신드림탁구클럽B(고성기(5),박형준(5)) |
2018.06.24 | 리그전 | 김경태탁구클럽(김영숙(4),김명숙(6)) | 1 : 3 | 한광선탁구클럽D(김훈태(5),나수정(6)) |
2018.06.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 민광B(최현석(4),이주원(5)) | 3 : 1 | 김경태탁구클럽(김영숙(4),김명숙(6)) |
2018.06.17 | 리그전 | 박정혜() | 3 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2018.06.17 | 리그전 | 김현주() | 0 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2018.06.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이연호() | 3 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 0 | 권주옥-임은정(권주옥(5),임은정(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) | 2 : 3 | 김청열-문경란(김청열(5),문경란(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김진-문성희(김진(5),문성희(5)) | 0 : 3 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 0 | 류연수-김순애(류연수(5),김순애(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정길선-이미경(정길선(5),이미경(5)) | 0 : 3 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 황보광옥-김본순(황보광옥(5),김본순(5)) | 2 : 3 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김윤경-오은화(김윤경(5),오은화(5)) | 3 : 1 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 에너지탁구2(김동래(5),김영은(5)) | 0 : 2 | 드래곤B(최정권(5),김명숙(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 시흥(최종운(5),김청열(5)) | 0 : 2 | 드래곤B(최정권(5),김명숙(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 드래곤B(최정권(5),김명숙(5)) | 2 : 1 | 탑스핀탁구클럽A(김주명(5),문성희(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 드래곤B(최정권(5),김명숙(5)) | 2 : 0 | 고려대(송광현(5),김도현(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 현종승희(임현종(5),김승희(5)) | 0 : 2 | 드래곤B(최정권(5),김명숙(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 드래곤B(최정권(5),김명숙(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아나(안인수(5),박영선(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 드래곤B(최정권(5),김명숙(5)) | 1 : 2 | 명호순애(홍명호(5),김순애(5)) |
2018.04.15 | 리그전 | 김진-이향정(김진(5),이향정(5)) | 0 : 3 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) |
2018.04.15 | 리그전 | 권현주-이소영(권현주(5),이소영(5)) | 3 : 1 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) |
2018.04.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 2 | 안젤라-이미경(안젤라(5),이미경(5)) |
2018.04.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 0 | 권주옥-한미경(권주옥(5),한미경(5)) |
2018.04.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 2 | 양미화-최은주(양미화(5),최은주(5)) |
2018.04.15 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김은덕-김미진(김은덕(5),김미진(5)) | 1 : 3 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) |
2018.04.15 | 리그전 | 탑스핀탁구클럽D(박호수(5),이향정(5)) | 2 : 1 | 드래곤D(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2018.04.15 | 리그전 | 드래곤D(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 1 : 2 | 해누리A(윤승영(5),임숙영(5)) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 관악2MORO(이정규,김명숙,남해정,안숙희,안승법,지경숙) | 2 : 0 | 금천B(김원길, 오현상, 이순희, 김이행,안정숙) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 관악2MORO(이정규,김명숙,남해정,안숙희,안승법,지경숙) | 0 : 2 | 강서탁우회(김일성, 민정희, 이내문, 배영자, 박현숙, 송수웅) |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | 영등포복지관(이은주, 박옥자, 음한주, 유원상) | 2 : 1 | 관악2MORO(이정규,김명숙,남해정,안숙희,안승법,지경숙) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 관악2MORO(이정규,김명숙,남해정,안숙희,안승법,지경숙) | 4 : 0 | 금천D(김문겸,정희실,장은경,조영숙,김복희,홍상례) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 관악2MORO(이정규,김명숙,남해정,안숙희,안승법,지경숙) | 4 : 0 | 금천E(위정완,염평,박용선,원춘자,홍정자,김당숙) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 관악2MORO(이정규,김명숙,남해정,안숙희,안승법,지경숙) | 4 : 0 | 동그라미동호회B(권재열, 임정옥, 이강철, 박이례, 김용순) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 관악2MORO(이정규,김명숙,남해정,안숙희,안승법,지경숙) | 3 : 2 | 영우탁구동호회(권상목, 이윤영, 신부원, 조정순) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 굿데이(김황용, 정미숙, 윤재한, 유은미,김명숙) | 4 : 0 | 나이스A(이헌, 권숙자, 황경윤, 이정희) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 굿데이(김황용, 정미숙, 윤재한, 유은미,김명숙) | 4 : 0 | 아이파크A(안태현, 박정인, 박홍윤, 이영란) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 굿데이(김황용, 정미숙, 윤재한, 유은미,김명숙) | 2 : 4 | 초심(장석남,고찬규,이수희,김승희,여분희,김병규) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 굿데이(김황용, 정미숙, 윤재한, 유은미,김명숙) | 3 : 2 | 코리아탁구(구분자,정미화,정창림,전홍선) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | KTA-A(최용석, 박미미, 김재근, 김명숙,박효숙) | 4 : 0 | 나이스B(이광수,김운철,민남미,김영애) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | KTA-A(최용석, 박미미, 김재근, 김명숙,박효숙) | 4 : 2 | 레인보우(이보근,최우식,송명화,김본순) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | KTA-A(최용석, 박미미, 김재근, 김명숙,박효숙) | 4 : 1 | 용산동호회(이정회,심인숙,유강림,김삼례,김형문) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | KTA-A(최용석, 박미미, 김재근, 김명숙,박효숙) | 4 : 0 | 한국탁구장(이명우,서난경,이준신,곽병은) |
2017.12.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김경태탁구클럽(김명숙(4),정흥옥(4),현미수(4),이은숙(4)) | 2 : 1 | 한광선탁구클럽F(김은희(4),윤옥림(5),유현숙(5),하옥수(5)) |
2017.12.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한광선B(권혜영(3),주헬레나(4),이종금(4),김유미(4)) | 2 : 0 | 김경태탁구클럽(김명숙(4),정흥옥(4),현미수(4),이은숙(4)) |
2017.11.12 | 리그전 | 한미경-김승희(한미경(6),김승희(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김명숙-남두례(김명숙(6),남두례(6)) |
2017.11.12 | 리그전 | 김명숙-남두례(김명숙(6),남두례(6)) | 1 : 3 | 임효숙-김미경(임효숙(6),김미경(6)) |
2017.11.05 | 리그전 | 한경식-장은아(한경식(5),장은아(5)) | 0 : 3 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.11.05 | 리그전 | 김진-허순옥(김진(5),허순옥(5)) | 2 : 3 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.11.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이옥자-김명선(이옥자(5),김명선(5)) | 0 : 3 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.11.05 | 토너먼트 4강 | 추민경-김순애(추민경(5),김순애(5)) | 0 : 3 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.11.05 | 토너먼트 2강 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김미진-박세나(김미진(5),박세나(5)) |
2017.11.05 | 리그전 | 드래곤C(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 2 : 0 | 처음처럼(양기영(5),김향희(5)) |
2017.11.05 | 리그전 | 드래곤C(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 2 : 0 | 탑스핀탁구클럽A(한상동(5),김진(5)) |
2017.11.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 드래곤C(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 2 : 0 | 드래곤D(김종개(5),김순복(5)) |
2017.11.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 드래곤C(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 1 : 2 | 올림피아C(고광현(5),이연옥(5)) |
2017.11.05 | 리그전 | 사라예보A(오창남(6),김명숙(6)) | 0 : 2 | 장용환탁구클럽C(류용동(6),신애숙(6)) |
2017.11.05 | 리그전 | 사라예보A(오창남(6),김명숙(6)) | 0 : 2 | 강서올림픽(박민수(6),강경애(6)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 김은아() | 2 : 1 | 김명숙() |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 0 : 2 | 유정우() |
2017.10.07 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김명숙-오창남(김명숙(6),오창남(6)) | 0 : 3 | 황재윤-이윤석(황재윤(6),이윤석(5)) |
2017.09.16 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 0 : 3 | 김은주() |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김경태A(김명숙A(여4),김명숙B(여4),김선희(여5)) | 2 : 3 | 안동훈B(육은옥(4),이순희(5),김경화(5)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 이춘옥-김신화(이춘옥(5),김신화(5)) | 0 : 2 | 김명숙-강효순(김명숙(5),강효순(5)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 이경민-이강임(이경민(5),이강임(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김명숙-강효순(김명숙(5),강효순(5)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이미영-정둘임(이미영(5),정둘임(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김명숙-강효순(김명숙(5),강효순(5)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김윤경-오은화(김윤경(5),오은화(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김명숙-강효순(김명숙(5),강효순(5)) |
2017.06.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김명숙-홍연희(김명숙(9),홍연희(9)) | 0 : 3 | 김성연-오현주(김성연(9),오현주(9)) |
2017.06.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 문경탁구협회C(박경숙(6),김명숙(7),홍연희(7)) | 2 : 1 | 안동세한탁구J(조정화(6),최점숙(6),김기학(7)) |
2017.06.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 안동스카이D(임계숙(7),강용순(7),김연경(7)) | 2 : 1 | 문경탁구협회C(박경숙(6),김명숙(7),홍연희(7)) |
2017.06.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김경태탁구클럽D(김명숙(4),최경희(3)) | 2 : 3 | 어울림누리B(위선심(4),김선미(5)) |
2017.06.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김경태탁구클럽B(한명순(6),정희은(6),황인혜(6),김대식(5),김명숙(6),최경희(5)) | 2 : 1 | 박광평탁구클럽A(최호순(4),백창범(4),이정수(4),오경아(6),이명희(5),김인선(6)) |
2017.06.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김경태탁구클럽B(한명순(6),정희은(6),황인혜(6),김대식(5),김명숙(6),최경희(5)) | 0 : 2 | 고양탁구클럽B(한상수(4),김규용(4),박순근(4),박경득(4),이천세(5),이연선(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(4),김명숙(5)) | 2 : 0 | 이덕숙-조동숙(이덕숙(5),조동숙(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(4),김명숙(5)) | 2 : 3 | 강레나-김영미(강레나(5),김영미(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 민천기-김유미(민천기(6),김유미(1)) | 0 : 2 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김주영-김지연(김주영(6),김지연(4)) | 2 : 3 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김형덕-김영순(김형덕(4),김영순(5)) | 0 : 3 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 1 | 이상구-신정옥(이상구(3),신정옥(6)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김상욱-임희정(김상욱(5),임희정(5)) | 1 : 3 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 2강 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 1 : 3 | 정필용-이강임(정필용(4),이강임(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 양일영(최금영(5),최명숙(5),김예순(5),이은순(5)) | 0 : 2 | 탁우애A(강효순(4),김남녀(4),안연숙(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 염창탁구클럽C(류연수(5),김순애(5),황승희(4),이은애(5)) | 0 : 2 | 탁우애A(강효순(4),김남녀(4),안연숙(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 파랑새B(강레나(5),김영미(5),오은화(5),김영순(5)) | 3 : 2 | 탁우애A(강효순(4),김남녀(4),안연숙(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.05.21 | 리그전 | 김승만() | 3 : 2 | 김명숙() |
2017.05.21 | 리그전 | 민미향() | 1 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2017.05.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 윤영미() | 3 : 1 | 김명숙() |
2017.05.21 | 리그전 | 임광호탁구클럽A(김명숙(5),윤영미(5),손미현(6)) | 1 : 2 | 화도탁구클럽(양금숙(6),강경은(6),이숙자(6)) |
2017.05.21 | 리그전 | 핑퐁탁구클럽(이순복(6),오영희(6),김경수(6),김명숙B(7)) | 2 : 0 | 퇴계원TTCD(윤성분(7),황윤오(7),최경희(7),임향(7)) |
2017.05.21 | 리그전 | 핑퐁탁구클럽(이순복(6),오영희(6),김경수(6),김명숙B(7)) | 2 : 0 | 제2청사탁구클럽(안영매(6),김필식(6),최경주(6),오민희(6)) |
2017.05.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 임광호탁구클럽A(김명숙(5),윤영미(5),손미현(6)) | 2 : 0 | 진건탁구클럽(박미화(6),최은선(6),임옥녀(6)) |
2017.05.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 핑퐁탁구클럽(이순복(6),오영희(6),김경수(6),김명숙B(7)) | 2 : 0 | 진접새마을금고A(김영미(5),정연숙(6),이혜정(7)) |
2017.05.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임광호탁구클럽A(김명숙(5),윤영미(5),손미현(6)) | 0 : 2 | 킹퐁탁구클럽(조수미(6),유연희(6),최은진(7)) |
2017.05.21 | 토너먼트 4강 | 핑퐁탁구클럽(이순복(6),오영희(6),김경수(6),김명숙B(7)) | 0 : 3 | 킹퐁탁구클럽(조수미(6),유연희(6),최은진(7)) |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 이우근() | 2 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 정호() | 2 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 2 : 0 | 심현동() |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 0 : 2 | 박창석() |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 0 : 2 | 서현숙() |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 0 : 2 | 함동윤() |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 스마일(신상우(6),김명숙(6)) | 0 : 5 | 엔진소리(서혈(4),최삼능(4)) |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 스마일(신상우(6),김명숙(6)) | 1 : 4 | 개인B(정해종(선),양영빈(6)) |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 스마일(신상우(6),김명숙(6)) | 1 : 4 | 원탁A(김순복(7),홍순정(7)) |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 스마일(신상우(6),김명숙(6)) | 2 : 3 | 박한결-고병철(문혁순(5),김경섭(3)) |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 강남구B(최앵이,강원희,서옥수,이영이) | 1 : 2 | 노원구(강효순,김명숙,김남녀,김은숙) |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 금천구(김나경,김영주,심재영,정길란) | 0 : 2 | 노원구(강효순,김명숙,김남녀,김은숙) |
2017.05.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송파구A(김지연,김영임,배경금,이주희,박해하) | 2 : 0 | 노원구(강효순,김명숙,김남녀,김은숙) |
2017.04.23 | 리그전 | 이화연-이은애(이화연(5),이은애(5)) | 0 : 2 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.04.23 | 리그전 | 강혜숙-이성순(강혜숙(5),이성순(5)) | 0 : 2 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.04.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 0 | 오현경-남미선(오현경(5),남미선(5)) |
2017.04.23 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) | 1 : 3 | 정상경-김순이(정상경(3),김순이(4)) |
2017.04.23 | 리그전 | 올림피아G(고광현(5),임옥진(5)) | 1 : 2 | 구일탁구클럽B(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.04.23 | 리그전 | 해누리5A(윤승영(5),강혜숙(5)) | 0 : 2 | 구일탁구클럽B(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.04.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 구일탁구클럽E(심민수(5),조미자(5)) | 0 : 2 | 구일탁구클럽B(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.04.23 | 토너먼트 8강 | 구일탁구클럽A(손우문(5),강선숙(5)) | 0 : 2 | 구일탁구클럽B(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.04.23 | 토너먼트 4강 | 구일탁구클럽H(김영민(5),남미선(5)) | 0 : 2 | 구일탁구클럽B(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.04.23 | 토너먼트 2강 | 탁사친동호회A(서상범(5),이화연(5)) | 2 : 0 | 구일탁구클럽B(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.03.05 | 토너먼트 4강 | 핑퐁탁구클럽(이순복(6),오영희(6),김명숙A(6),김경수(6),한정숙(6),김명숙B(6)) | 0 : 1 | 진접새마을금고E(이향진(6),김수연(6),박매화(6),임해영(6),정연숙(6),이혜정(6)) |
2017.03.05 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 3 : 1 | 최미자() |
2017.03.05 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 3 : 0 | 오경아() |
2017.03.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 양영숙() | 1 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2017.03.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박신애() | 2 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2017.03.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이은정() | 0 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2017.03.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 양순복() | 0 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2017.03.05 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김명숙() | 3 : 1 | 이정연() |
2017.03.05 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김명숙() | 0 : 3 | 이선정() |
2017.03.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김경태탁구클럽A(나정옥(4),한명순(4),김명숙(4),이은숙(4)) | 1 : 2 | 박신우탁구클럽A(추혜숙(4),양영숙(5),강효선(4)) |
2017.03.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김경태탁구클럽B(정흥옥(4),오민정(5),김명숙(5)) | 2 : 1 | 한광선A(백미자(4),김희연(4),나수정(5)) |
2017.03.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김경태탁구클럽B(정흥옥(4),오민정(5),김명숙(5)) | 1 : 2 | 준탁구클럽A(송정수(3),정수진(4),이미경(3)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김명숙() | 0 : 3 | 강혜숙() |
2017.03.04 | 리그전 | 박삼순-최희복(박삼순(5),최희복(5)) | 2 : 0 | 김명숙-김금란(김명숙(5),김금란(5)) |
2017.03.04 | 리그전 | 김미현-김도영(김미현(5),김도영(5)) | 2 : 1 | 김명숙-김금란(김명숙(5),김금란(5)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | TTL1(정영미(5),강혜숙(5),남미선(5),이성순(5)) | 2 : 0 | 남부위너스(김명숙(5),김금란(5),최미영(5),구은희(5)) |
2017.03.04 | 리그전 | 김한수-최인우(김한수(5),최인우(5)) | 0 : 2 | 심명구-김명숙(심명구(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.03.04 | 리그전 | 김상문-박정필(김상문(5),박정필(5)) | 2 : 0 | 심명구-김명숙(심명구(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 심명구-김명숙(심명구(5),김명숙(5)) | 0 : 3 | 한철호-강혜숙(한철호(5),강혜숙(5)) |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 장지동1(박선미(1),민연숙(1)) | 0 : 2 | 잠실4동(김명숙(1),홍순애(1)) |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 풍납1동1(박신명(1),이옥형(1)) | 2 : 1 | 잠실4동(김명숙(1),홍순애(1)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 잠실4동(김명숙(1),홍순애(1)) | 1 : 3 | 수서동1(손정아(1),신현주(1)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 장지동(박선미,민연숙,조명숙,최민숙,김도연,김묘화) | 0 : 2 | 잠실4동파크리오(김명숙,홍순애,이소령,최세옥,최하나,전정환) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 2강 | 수서동(손정아,신현주,최선봉,이성희,정명화,조석순) | 2 : 0 | 잠실4동파크리오(김명숙,홍순애,이소령,최세옥,최하나,전정환) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 신현주-박옥희(신현주(5),박옥희(5)) | 3 : 2 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 정길선-김숙희(정길선(5),김숙희(5)) | 1 : 3 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 1 | 이정현-최정희(이정현(5),최정희(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 2 | 남미선-오현경(남미선(5),오현경(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 2강 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) | 2 : 3 | 고은희-박현숙(고은희(5),박현숙(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 탑스핀탁구C(최병국(5),서미자(5)) | 0 : 2 | 드래곤동호회B(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 드래곤동호회B(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 2 : 0 | 해누리탁구클럽B(전충국(5),강레나(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 가산탁구F(이계명(5),정길선(5)) | 1 : 2 | 드래곤동호회B(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 에클레시아(진재범(5),서용희(5)) | 1 : 2 | 드래곤동호회B(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 드래곤동호회C(박진수(5),조아라(5)) | 0 : 2 | 드래곤동호회B(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 4강 | 드래곤동호회B(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 1 : 2 | 탁트인동호회F(서상범(5),정미숙(5)) |
2016.09.10 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 3 : 0 | 송여진() |
2016.09.10 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 3 : 0 | 안소라() |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김은희() | 0 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 곽미숙() | 3 : 1 | 김명숙() |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 잠실4동파크리오(김명숙,송옥희,최세옥,이소령,최하나,정민순) | 1 : 2 | 잠실6동(이현숙,박연희,성숙현,김은주,손부자,임계순) |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 잠실4동파크리오(김명숙,송옥희,최세옥,이소령,최하나,정민순) | 2 : 1 | 마천2동(주순희,김종숙,이은주,최미숙,홍성숙,김금주) |
2016.06.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 잠실4동파크리오(김명숙,송옥희,최세옥,이소령,최하나,정민순) | 0 : 2 | 잠실4동진주(홍경숙,조성자,황인경,오경아,박윤식,박정영) |
2016.05.22 | 리그전 | 김명숙-강효순(김명숙(5),강효순(5)) | 3 : 1 | 신현희-박효숙(신현희(5),박효숙(5)) |
2016.05.22 | 리그전 | 김명숙-강효순(김명숙(5),강효순(5)) | 3 : 1 | 강영자-조인애(강영자(5),조인애(5)) |
2016.05.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이옥자-임숙영(이옥자(5),임숙영(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김명숙-강효순(김명숙(5),강효순(5)) |
2016.05.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 장미라-강레나(장미라(5),강레나(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김명숙-강효순(김명숙(5),강효순(5)) |
2016.05.22 | 리그전 | 전범배-강혜숙(전범배(5),강혜숙(5)) | 1 : 3 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2016.05.22 | 리그전 | 김정희-맹상훈(김정희(5),맹상훈(5)) | 1 : 3 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2016.05.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 0 | 윤승영-임숙영(윤승영(5),임숙영(5)) |
2016.05.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 0 : 3 | 조문규-강영자(조문규(5),강영자(5)) |
2016.05.07 | 리그전 | 박영애() | 0 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2016.05.07 | 리그전 | 김선영() | 0 : 3 | 김명숙() |
2016.05.07 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박신애() | 3 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2016.05.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 토탁회A(한삼자(3),유은주(3),황인득(5)) | 3 : 0 | 박재용-최미자(김명숙(4),김선구(5),신원미(4)) |
2015.12.12 | 리그전 | 코리아나(김명숙(5),한경식(4)) | 3 : 1 | 탁구닷컴B(김종순(2),윤진애(5)) |
2015.12.12 | 리그전 | 코리아나(김명숙(5),한경식(4)) | 3 : 2 | 관악우리B(김현옥(3),김정희(5)) |
2015.12.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고양TT.B(박진숙(2),함수연(5)) | 3 : 2 | 코리아나(김명숙(5),한경식(4)) |
2015.12.12 | 리그전 | 정은정탁구(이방울(1),오종은(6)) | 3 : 2 | 코리아나D(이경락(4),김명숙(5)) |
2015.12.12 | 리그전 | 코리아나D(이경락(4),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 1 | 고양TT.A(이순성(4),방용희(2)) |
2015.12.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 코리아나D(이경락(4),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 0 | 탑스핀탁구A(김지희(4),오동석(5)) |
2015.12.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 드림탁구C(이정현(4),박은정(5)) | 3 : 1 | 코리아나D(이경락(4),김명숙(5)) |
2015.12.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 코리아나(강주진(5),한경식(4),이경락(4),김명숙(5)) | 2 : 1 | 탑스핀탁구(조도제(4),오동석(5),김지희(4),이성순(5)) |
2015.12.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아나(강주진(5),한경식(4),이경락(4),김명숙(5)) | 0 : 2 | 드림탁구B(이정현(4),이상문(5),박은정(5),이영숙(4)) |
2015.11.15 | 리그전 | 김명숙-박태화(김명숙(5),박태화(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김순복-양미화(김순복(5),양미화(5)) |
2015.11.15 | 리그전 | 김명숙-박태화(김명숙(5),박태화(5)) | 3 : 2 | 임옥진-한숙형(임옥진(5),한숙형(5)) |
2015.11.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김명숙-박태화(김명숙(5),박태화(5)) | 3 : 2 | 박선남-오성희(박선남(5),오성희(5)) |
2015.11.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김명숙-박태화(김명숙(5),박태화(5)) | 1 : 3 | 장은아-한경식(장은아(5),한경식(5)) |
2015.11.15 | 리그전 | 곽범준-김형영(신진규(5),한숙형(5)) | 3 : 0 | 드래곤동호회A(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2015.11.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 드래곤동호회A(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 0 | 킹탁구클럽B(우원근(5),박선남(5)) |
2015.11.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 드래곤동호회A(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 0 : 2 | 신목탁구교실A(김기태(5)장은아(5)) |
2015.11.07 | 리그전 | 시립대광탁구A(임명옥(7),박점환(7)) | 1 : 2 | 드림탁구C(김명숙(7),정순정(7)) |
2015.11.07 | 리그전 | 드림탁구C(김명숙(7),정순정(7)) | 2 : 0 | 대광탁구A(정은주(7),김지후(7)) |
2015.11.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 드림탁구C(김명숙(7),정순정(7)) | 2 : 0 | 대광탁구B(이중혜(7),정상숙(7)) |
2015.11.07 | 토너먼트 4강 | 드림탁구C(김명숙(7),정순정(7)) | 2 : 0 | 김주형탁구A(신미연(7),김소연(7)) |
2015.11.07 | 토너먼트 2강 | 드림탁구C(김명숙(7),정순정(7)) | 2 : 1 | 종암탁구(전길복(7),김종숙(7)) |
2015.09.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고양시청(조은정(4),권옥주(5),김미정(5)) | 1 : 2 | 탄현탁구클럽B4(김명숙(4),현미수(4),백정희(4)) |
2015.09.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탄현탁구클럽B4(김명숙(4),현미수(4),백정희(4)) | 0 : 2 | 덕양탁구클럽A4(김미경(4),정희경(4),강승이(4)) |
2015.04.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한광선(권해영(5),나수정(5),오경아(5)) | 2 : 0 | 탄현B(김명숙(4),이은숙(4),현미수(4)) |