종목 |
결과 |
우승 |
준우승 |
3위 |
개인단식(남자,6~7부) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
지문호6 (탁스)
|
채진욱6 (탁스)
|
주형렬7 (서대문탁구협회(PJ))
|
개인단식(남자,4~5부) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
동영남5 (중국팀)
|
이강민5 (광진구탁구협회)
|
구자익5 (그린탁구동호회)
이동명5 (코리아탁구체육관)
|
개인단식(남자,1~3부) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
오병만1 (강북신나는탁구)
|
김효원1 (오핑)
|
박은환1 (강서구탁구협회)
이순민3 (강북신나는탁구)
|
개인단식(여자,1~3부) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
이미경3 (황남숙탁구교실)
|
무문빈3 (중국팀)
|
이정희3 (종로구탁구협회)
이현주3 (종로구탁구협회)
|
개인단식(여자,4~5부) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
심영미4 (황남숙탁구교실)
|
김은경5 (종로구탁구협회)
|
이춘화5 (중국팀)
양경미4 (노원탁구클럽)
|
개인단식(여자,6~7부) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
박애자6 (탁스)
|
김경화6 (중랑구탁구협회)
|
전지영6 (중랑구탁구협회)
김용숙6 (공릉탁구클럽)
|
개인단식(남자,라지1~4부) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
김철석라지3 (서울라지볼클럽)
|
김기복라지2 (서울라지볼클럽)
|
김재백라지2 (서울라지볼클럽)
정래영라지3 (제일라지클럽)
|
개인단식(남자,라지5~6부) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
이용규6 (서울라지볼클럽)
|
김학식6 (서울라지볼클럽)
|
김용희6 (서울라지볼클럽)
이정국6 (제일라지클럽)
|
개인단식(여자,라지3~6부) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
이영숙6 (서울라지볼클럽)
|
공해자라지5 (제일라지클럽)
|
손순주라지6 (관악구연합)
김지영6 (챔프동호회)
|
개인복식(남자,일반3부리그) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
이효성(6),유홍준(6) (종로구탁구협회)
|
홍승준(6),우승협(6) (황남숙탁구교실)
|
이완(5),이정호(6) (양일영탁구)
전원배(6),이종일(7) (종로구탁구협회)
|
개인복식(남자,일반2부리그) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
정일광(4),동영남(5) (서대문구PJ)
|
구자익(5),양진근(3) (그린탁구동호회)
|
백병호(5),정완택(5) (그린탁구동호회)
곽필식(5),이진우(5) (서대문탁구협회(PJ))
|
개인복식(남자,일반1부리그) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
오병만(1),이순민(3) (강북구탁구협회)
|
박은환(1),양동현(4) (강서구탁구협회)
|
정동조(1),이상문(4) (정동조탁구교실)
김효원(1),김태훈(4) (오핑)
|
개인복식(여자,일반3부리그) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
전현정(6),김귀남(6) (광진구탁구협회)
|
김은경(6),정영숙(6) (송파월드)
|
김경화(6),전지영(6) (중랑구탁구협회)
김은경(5),박미미(6) (종로구탁구협회)
|
개인복식(여자,일반2부리그) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
무문빈(3),이옥분(5)) (중국팀)
|
안광순(4),김언숙(5) (강북구탁구협회)
|
이채현(4),김본순(5) (송파영)
송은영(4),유금옥(4) (송파영)
|
개인복식(여자,일반1부리그) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
정하윤(2),장미화(3) (노원탁구클럽)
|
심영미(4),이미경(3) (황남숙탁구교실)
|
정선영(2),민난경(4) (광주연합)
정상경(3),김순이(3) (염창탁구클럽)
|
개인복식(남자,라지1부리그) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
서상엽(4),정래영(라지3) (제일라지클럽)
|
김일성(라지4),신재린(라지5) (서울라지볼클럽)
|
이종호(라지4),송동수(라지5) (대성탁구교실)
김철석(라지3),김기복(라지2) (서울라지볼클럽)
|
개인복식(남자,라지2부리그) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
김익기(라지6),이용규(6) (서울라지볼클럽)
|
임무송(6),류맹석(6) (서울라지볼클럽)
|
김해성(5),김상민(라지6) (서울라지볼클럽)
한준섭(6),정기홍(라지5) (서울라지볼클럽)
|
개인복식(여자,라지1부리그) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
조영숙(1),장양순(6) (서울라지볼클럽)
|
이경임(4),김영순(4) (서울라지볼클럽)
|
최의철(라지4),도정호(5) (서울라지볼클럽)
이정숙(3),김태희(라지4) (서울라지볼클럽)
|
개인복식(여자,라지2부리그) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
손인자(라지6),박선자(6) (서울라지볼클럽)
|
공해자(라지5),조경자(6) (제일라지클럽)
|
정영희(라지6),김현자(라지6) (회현방)
강영자(6),송광자(라지6) (제일라지클럽)
|
개인단식(남자초등부1~3학년) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
정은주 (길현탁구클럽)
|
|
|
개인단식(남자초등부4~6학년) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
정찬희초6 (서대문탁구협회)
|
백민규초5 (은평탁구체육관)
|
김민우초5 (스핀탁구클럽)
김민규초5 (F4탁구)
|
개인단식(여자초등부1~3학년) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
길보미 (길현탁구클럽)
|
김다현 (서대문탁구협회)
|
박주하 (서울시주니어스포츠클럽)
조주은 (서울시주니어스포츠클럽)
|
개인단식(여자초등부4~6학년) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
임다은초6 (수유OK탁구클럽)
|
김도연초등 (개인)
|
김재령초4 (서울시주니어스포츠클럽)
박민지초6 (길현탁구클럽)
|
개인단식(남자중등부) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
박영성중1 (길현탁구클럽)
|
박찬영중등 (강서구탁구협회)
|
황이룸중등 (데시앙탁구)
|
개인단식(여자중등부) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
권보민 (길현탁구클럽)
|
|
|
단체전(전문체육,남자초등부) |
[본선]
|
김이든,오준희 김병훈,조대현,최지욱,이한준,김강현,유희재,이승수,김은결,박세훈,김현중
|
중광초등학교 최한영,최한흠,함준서,김민찬,김지산
|
|
단체전(전문체육,여자초등부) |
[본선]
|
미성초등학교 강희주,김수정,고혜원,박시현,최소현,이다혜,이유빈,박예진
|
영남초등학교 박예은,김소희,유지우,권하윤,권나경,공미르,윤정윤
|
|
개인단식 남자초등 저학년부 |
[예선]
[본선]
|
이승수 (장충초등학교)
|
김지후 (장충초등학교)
|
박세훈 (장충초등학교)
김은결 (장충초등학교)
|
개인단식(전문체육,여자초등 저학년부) |
[예선]
[본선]
|
윤지현 (미성초등학교)
|
권하윤 (영남초등학교)
|
유지우 (영남초등학교)
권나경 (영남초등학교)
|
개인단식(전문체육,남자초등부) |
[본선]
|
김병훈 (장충초등학교)
|
최지욱 (장충초등학교)
|
김은결 (장충초등학교)
이한준 (장충초등학교)
|
개인단식(전문체육,여자초등부) |
[본선]
|
김수정 (미성초등학교)
|
고혜원 (미성초등학교)
|
이유빈 (미성초등학교)
이다혜 (미성초등학교)
|
개인단식(전문체육,남자중등부) |
[본선]
|
김민우 (대광중학교)
|
박준서 (대광중학교)
|
길민석 (대광중학교)
김준혁 (대광중학교)
|
개인단식(전문체육,여자중등부) |
[본선]
|
이연희 (문성중학교)
|
이승미 (문성중학교)
|
김지우 (문성중학교)
김다희 (문성중학교)
|
개인단식(전문체육,남자고등부) |
[본선]
|
박민준 (대광고등학교)
|
김현소 (대광고등학교)
|
김규연 (대광고등학교)
이정우 (대광고등학교)
|
개인단식(전문체육,여자고등부) |
[본선]
|
최해은 (독산고등학교)
|
이윤지 (독산고등학교)
|
김서윤 (독산고등학교)
강희경 (독산고등학교)
|