o 대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2023.10.28 | 리그전 | 이경행() | 1 : 3 | 박한수() |
2023.10.28 | 리그전 | 박한수() | 0 : 3 | 김문진() |
2023.10.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박한수() | 3 : 2 | 황병욱() |
2023.10.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이재원() | 2 : 3 | 박한수() |
2023.10.28 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이시원() | 0 : 3 | 박한수() |
2023.10.28 | 토너먼트 2강 | 박한수() | 0 : 3 | 정해종() |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 김이레() | 2 : 1 | 박한수() |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 김맹한() | 2 : 0 | 박한수() |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 김광태() | 1 : 0 | 박한수() |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 고원대() | 2 : 0 | 박한수() |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 정창선-이정호(정창선(6),이정호(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김미진-박한수(김미진(6),박한수(5)) |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 정정호-문재훈(정정호(4),문재훈(6)) | 1 : 2 | 김미진-박한수(김미진(6),박한수(5)) |
2023.04.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김미진-박한수(김미진(6),박한수(5)) | 1 : 3 | 서동순-지형일(서동순(6),지형일(7)) |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 김진수() | 2 : 0 | 박한수() |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 박한수() | 0 : 2 | 박찬송() |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김휘훈-임대용(김휘훈(5),임대용(6)) | 0 : 3 | 박한수-김영민(박한수(5),김영민(6)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김주영-이성열(김주영(6),이성열(6)) | 0 : 3 | 박한수-김영민(박한수(5),김영민(6)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박한수-김영민(박한수(5),김영민(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김관연-김태수(김관연(6),김태수(6)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 4강 | 양철중-이대원(양철중(3),이대원(4)) | 3 : 2 | 박한수-김영민(박한수(5),김영민(6)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 챔피언탁구클럽C(정동호(6),정동인(6),이창훈(6)) | 0 : 2 | 황세준탁구클럽D(이경신(5),박한수(5),김미진(3)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 더해핑B(서정현(6),정명철(6),양기범(6)) | 0 : 3 | 황세준탁구클럽D(이경신(5),박한수(5),김미진(3)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 황세준탁구클럽D(이경신(5),박한수(5),김미진(3)) | 1 : 2 | 황세준탁구클럽I(심영재(6),유정태(3),이순민(3)) |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 탁고가있어요A(강남규(5),정정호(5),송인덕(6),곽경민(6)) | 2 : 1 | 현탁구B(지창석(1),박한수(5),김현도(5),김미진(6)) |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 마장탁구클럽A(이철희(2),김대영(4),김유진(5),김미선(5)) | 0 : 2 | 현탁구B(지창석(1),박한수(5),김현도(5),김미진(6)) |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 현탁구B(지창석(1),박한수(5),김현도(5),김미진(6)) | 2 : 1 | 한방연결A(김충희(4),유도훈(4),윤구성(5),김시호(5)) |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 4강 | 현탁구B(지창석(1),박한수(5),김현도(5),김미진(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(장성백(4),진문화(4),김용남(5),김선주(6)) |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 박한수() |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 박한수() | 2 : 3 | 남철() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 박한수-이우형(박한수(5),이우형(5)) | 0 : 2 | 이재환-최성갑(이재환(6),최성갑(5)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 박한수-이우형(박한수(5),이우형(5)) | 2 : 0 | 조정섭-홍종표(조정섭(6),홍종표(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 안학기-박동순(안학기(5),박동순(6)) | 0 : 3 | 박한수-이우형(박한수(5),이우형(5)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이효신-김영은(이효신(6),김영은(5)) | 2 : 3 | 박한수-이우형(박한수(5),이우형(5)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박한수-이우형(박한수(5),이우형(5)) | 2 : 3 | 이경수-민정홍(이경수(6),민정홍(5)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 이월영() | 0 : 2 | 박한수() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 유탁민() | 2 : 1 | 박한수() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 신성권() | 3 : 2 | 박한수() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 김소희-차문석(김소희(6),차문석(6)) | 1 : 2 | 박한수-이수련(박한수(5),이수련(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 박한수-이수련(박한수(5),이수련(6)) | 2 : 1 | 조상인-육혜영(조상인(6),육혜영(5)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 전지영-정영도(전지영(6),정영도(5)) | 3 : 1 | 박한수-이수련(박한수(5),이수련(6)) |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 박한수() | 1 : 2 | 이상만() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 박한수() | 2 : 1 | 박수영() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 64강 | 오행옥() | 0 : 3 | 박한수() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박영석() | 1 : 3 | 박한수() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박한수() | 3 : 0 | 이우형() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박한수() | 0 : 3 | 지창석() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 현탁구클럽A(김미진(6),박한수(5),지창석(1),김현도(5)) | 2 : 1 | 테나드클럽BA(오행옥(7),임현수(7),김나형(7),강진숙(7)) |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 현탁구클럽A(김미진(6),박한수(5),지창석(1),김현도(5)) | 2 : 1 | 서울지방우정청A(김명진(6),김명종(5),지석규(4),노지운(6)) |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 테나드클럽A(이정호(6),이상만(6),정창선(6),엄규보(6)) | 0 : 2 | 현탁구클럽A(김미진(6),박한수(5),지창석(1),김현도(5)) |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 즐탁동호회A(이상엽(6),채진욱(5),김영수(4),진영환(7)) | 2 : 1 | 현탁구클럽A(김미진(6),박한수(5),지창석(1),김현도(5)) |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 박한수() | 2 : 1 | 신재균() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 박한수() | 1 : 2 | 한상호() |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이병기() | 1 : 3 | 박한수() |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이준호() | 0 : 3 | 박한수() |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박한수() | 3 : 1 | 이상훈() |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 박한수() | 3 : 0 | 김동원() |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 2강 | 박한수() | 3 : 1 | 박우진() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 양금석-이상도(양금석(7),이상도(7)) | 2 : 1 | 박한수-김명진(박한수(5),김명진(7)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 임환-김승화(임환(7),김승화(7)) | 3 : 2 | 박한수-김명진(박한수(5),김명진(7)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 피오냥A(박우진(5),박한수(5),김동원(5)) | 2 : 0 | 블랙데빌A(김점철(5),채종호(4),선화성(4)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 황세준탁구클럽A(박명근(2),정한규(2),최정권(5)) | 1 : 2 | 피오냥A(박우진(5),박한수(5),김동원(5)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 2강 | 피오냥A(박우진(5),박한수(5),김동원(5)) | 2 : 1 | 마들탁구A(서병태(4),박문희(4),유홍석(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 012A(오정길(4),유인식(4),이우형(5),신민호(1),한상용(3)) | 3 : 0 | 서초탁구클럽A(정가람(1),황병욱(4),박한수(5),정주호(4),전승호(1)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 서초탁구클럽A(정가람(1),황병욱(4),박한수(5),정주호(4),전승호(1)) | 3 : 0 | 서초B(박이준(4),류명민(6),어윤혁(4),김종록(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 서초탁구클럽A(정가람(1),황병욱(4),박한수(5),정주호(4),전승호(1)) | 3 : 0 | 굿데이(김황용(6),유강림(7),채규선(6),양우성(7),조용호(7),채삼석(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서초A(임경수(1),김형태(5),윤정환(4),김찬울(6),최병의(4)) | 3 : 1 | 서초탁구클럽A(정가람(1),황병욱(4),박한수(5),정주호(4),전승호(1)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 비전(최성호(6),최정환(5),노미화(2),손동언(5),조윤형(7),장혜정(1)) | 1 : 3 | 서초탁구클럽A(정가람(1),황병욱(4),박한수(5),정주호(4),전승호(1)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 서초탁구클럽A(정가람(1),황병욱(4),박한수(5),정주호(4),전승호(1)) | 3 : 1 | 팀우승완(우승완(5),함영준(5),한오영(4),남재홍(1),노대근(5),이상경(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 서초탁구클럽A(정가람(1),황병욱(4),박한수(5),정주호(4),전승호(1)) | 3 : 0 | 시민B(박경태(5),송기수(7),서준혁(6),이재천(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 팀김춘곤(김춘곤(5),김웅영(5),김유진(5),임중승(5),신원재(6)) | 2 : 3 | 서초탁구클럽A(정가람(1),황병욱(4),박한수(5),정주호(4),전승호(1)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서초B(강상무(4),박이준(4),류명민(6),어윤혁(4),김종록(7)) | 0 : 3 | 서초탁구클럽A(정가람(1),황병욱(4),박한수(5),정주호(4),전승호(1)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 012A(오정길(4),유인식(4),이우형(5),신민호(1),한상용(3)) | 3 : 1 | 서초탁구클럽A(정가람(1),황병욱(4),박한수(5),정주호(4),전승호(1)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 박한수() | 1 : 2 | 원민재() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 박한수() | 2 : 0 | 이수범() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 128강 | 박한수() | 3 : 0 | 이민철() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박한수() | 3 : 0 | 서혁진() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 손창배() | 3 : 0 | 박한수() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 박한수-정상학(박한수(5),정상학(6)) | 2 : 0 | 조용식-김용규(조용식(5),김용규(7)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 박한수-정상학(박한수(5),정상학(6)) | 1 : 2 | 송기진-채교식(송기진(7),채교식(7)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박한수-정상학(박한수(5),정상학(6)) | 3 : 2 | 이용권-주지탁(이용권(5),주지탁(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박한수-정상학(박한수(5),정상학(6)) | 2 : 3 | 백승윤-한규성(백승윤(6),한규성(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 분당조은동우회A(하선상(6),조재완(6),정형국(6),박충서(6)) | 1 : 2 | 피오냥A(박한수(5),박우진(5),정상학(6),심영재(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 프렌즈A(박태현(5),이재규(7),이용운(7),최정수(7)) | 0 : 3 | 피오냥A(박한수(5),박우진(5),정상학(6),심영재(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 피오냥A(박한수(5),박우진(5),정상학(6),심영재(6)) | 2 : 1 | 양일영탁구장A(문왕산(5),이정호(6),이완(5),원일(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 4강 | 피오냥A(박한수(5),박우진(5),정상학(6),심영재(6)) | 1 : 2 | 산웨이F(김금자(5),전재수(5),이관우(5),이옥규(5)) |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 이주형() | 0 : 2 | 박한수() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 전성빈() | 1 : 2 | 박한수() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 한승용() | 1 : 2 | 박한수() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 황용권() | 2 : 1 | 박한수() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 박한수() | 0 : 2 | 윤흥민() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 박한수() | 2 : 0 | 유영종() |
2019.01.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 최준혁() | 3 : 1 | 박한수() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | Joolakorea,a팀(최완규(2),김규빈(5),송혁찬(5)) | 4 : 2 | 욜로JMC.B(조민철(0),황병욱(4),박한수(5)) |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 티앤티A(방원현(4),예브기니(4),최민교(6)) | 4 : 2 | 욜로JMC.B(조민철(0),황병욱(4),박한수(5)) |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 욜로JMC.B(조민철(0),황병욱(4),박한수(5)) | 4 : 2 | K1클럽D(손호익(5),주동현(5),이경윤(7)) |
2019.01.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 욜로JMC.B(조민철(0),황병욱(4),박한수(5)) | 2 : 1 | 욜로JMC.C(김무진(2),김민찬(5),조영완(5)) |
2019.01.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 배봉(황경순(8),김영미(8),박흥남(8)) | 1 : 2 | 욜로JMC.B(조민철(0),황병욱(4),박한수(5)) |
2019.01.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김진혁탁구클럽B(고재현(4),조규상(5),최우혁(5)) | 2 : 1 | 욜로JMC.B(조민철(0),황병욱(4),박한수(5)) |
2018.12.01 | 리그전 | 양천금() | 1 : 3 | 박한수() |
2018.12.01 | 리그전 | 박한수() | 3 : 1 | 유희백() |
2018.12.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박한수() | 0 : 3 | 김정남() |
2018.12.01 | 리그전 | 노종운탁구클럽B(한명진(5),김광훈(5),김기준(5)) | 1 : 2 | 늘푸른전오탁C(윤정환(4),박한수(5),이응민(5)) |
2018.12.01 | 리그전 | 청라초원A(신지호(5),강원식(5),신춘교(5)) | 1 : 2 | 늘푸른전오탁C(윤정환(4),박한수(5),이응민(5)) |
2018.12.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 팀프롬A(전미경(5),김주용(4),김재범(4)) | 2 : 0 | 늘푸른전오탁C(윤정환(4),박한수(5),이응민(5)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 탁구소년B(양정윤(5),이승민(5),손찬승(5)) | 2 : 1 | 미래핑퐁(김성민(4),이경신(5),박한수(5)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 미래핑퐁(김성민(4),이경신(5),박한수(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김민중탁구A(유성원(5)박진성(5)박인규(5)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 미래핑퐁(김성민(4),이경신(5),박한수(5)) | 2 : 1 | 365탁구클럽A(장휘(1),박민( 2),서성호(5)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 미래핑퐁(김성민(4),이경신(5),박한수(5)) | 2 : 1 | 즐탁A(천준의(4)김영수(5)김일진(4)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 미래핑퐁(김성민(4),이경신(5),박한수(5)) | 1 : 2 | 마카롱(이민준(2),김동진(3),안성현(4)) |
2018.11.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 런버드A(이현철(5),임현종(5),김주현(5)) | 1 : 3 | 미래핑퐁(김성민(4),이경신(5),박한수(5)) |
2018.11.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 미래핑퐁(김성민(4),이경신(5),박한수(5)) | 2 : 3 | 이지탁구클럽A(문태진(2)김혜진(4)전진표(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | 박한수-손동언(박한수(5),손동언(5)) | 2 : 3 | 차대석-김선길(차대석(5),김선길(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박한수-손동언(박한수(5),손동언(5)) | 3 : 0 | 이선재-황상인(이선재(5),황상인(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박한수-손동언(박한수(5),손동언(5)) | 3 : 0 | 우승현-김기준(우승현(5),김기준(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강주진-고광현(강주진(5),고광현(5)) | 3 : 1 | 박한수-손동언(박한수(5),손동언(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | 정가람탁구클럽F(오현주(5),박한수 (5)) | 0 : 2 | 이정아탁구클럽A(최정권(5),김명숙(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | 정가람탁구클럽F(오현주(5),박한수 (5)) | 2 : 0 | 이펜탁구A(강영철(5),이소영(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정가람탁구클럽F(오현주(5),박한수 (5)) | 1 : 2 | 강스매시(송호진(5),김은주(5)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 임인섭() | 1 : 2 | 박한수() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 박한수() | 1 : 2 | 박상록() |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박한수() | 1 : 3 | 권혁삼() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 송미정탁구클럽G(이재익(4),권혁삼(5),한희권(5),홍진호(5)) | 1 : 2 | 팀아우라A(장성규(5),고재현(4),박한수(5),이응민(5)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 팀아우라A(장성규(5),고재현(4),박한수(5),이응민(5)) | 2 : 0 | 초심클럽B(김병규(5),곽한희(5),유승근(5),한용교(4)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | R&BA(김재범(4),류승원(5),김경민(5),김현도(5)) | 1 : 2 | 팀아우라A(장성규(5),고재현(4),박한수(5),이응민(5)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | R&BB(임현종(5),윤대범(4),김시호(5),한명진(4)) | 1 : 2 | 팀아우라A(장성규(5),고재현(4),박한수(5),이응민(5)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 파랑새E(이원명(5),이강민(4),박이준(4),이우형(5)) | 2 : 1 | 팀아우라A(장성규(5),고재현(4),박한수(5),이응민(5)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 김재범-박한수(김재범(5),박한수(5)) | 2 : 1 | 김상욱-이만하(김상욱(5),이만하(5)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 김재범-박한수(김재범(5),박한수(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김장원-박우진(김장원(5),박우진(5)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 주인철-심민수(주인철(5),심민수(5)) | 1 : 3 | 김재범-박한수(김재범(5),박한수(5)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김장섭-박병렬(김장섭(5),박병렬(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김재범-박한수(김재범(5),박한수(5)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한울타리12(박한수(5),김도영(5)) | 0 : 2 | 한울타리C(김재범(5),이주영(5)) |
2017.04.23 | 리그전 | 그린탁구장C(김원형(7),강경매(7)) | 0 : 2 | 짱탁구클럽C(박한수(7),김정연(7)) |
2017.04.23 | 리그전 | 해누리7A(배점동(7),홍성숙(7)) | 0 : 2 | 짱탁구클럽C(박한수(7),김정연(7)) |
2017.04.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 짱탁구클럽C(박한수(7),김정연(7)) | 2 : 0 | 목동탁구클럽B(나승훈(7),김미애(7)) |
2017.04.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 짱탁구클럽C(박한수(7),김정연(7)) | 2 : 1 | 김태동탁구클럽F(김영룡(7),주미진(7)) |
2017.04.23 | 토너먼트 8강 | 짱탁구클럽C(박한수(7),김정연(7)) | 2 : 0 | 장용환탁구클럽D(윤구성(7),유은지(7)) |
2017.04.23 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김태동탁구클럽A(차재순(7),조규행(7)) | 1 : 2 | 짱탁구클럽C(박한수(7),김정연(7)) |
2017.04.23 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김태동탁구클럽D(주무진(7),조영미(7)) | 2 : 1 | 짱탁구클럽C(박한수(7),김정연(7)) |
2017.03.11 | 리그전 | 조성훈() | 0 : 3 | 박한수() |
2017.03.11 | 리그전 | 윤진호() | 3 : 1 | 박한수() |
2017.03.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 송상우() | 0 : 3 | 박한수() |
2017.03.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박한수() | 1 : 3 | 최강혁() |
2017.03.11 | 리그전 | 구일탁구클럽A(임종구(6),한성숙(6)) | 2 : 0 | 미키탁5(박한수(6),이현정(6)) |
2017.03.11 | 토너먼트 128강 | 크로바탁구장A(정성훈(6),허은실(6)) | 2 : 0 | 미키탁5(박한수(6),이현정(6)) |