o 대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | VIP탁구장A(최주형(6),김진간(6),오천석(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관G(전병주(6),김정열(6),유충선(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관G(전병주(6),김정열(6),유충선(6)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구A(김남훈(6),김태경(6),오행옥(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관G(전병주(6),김정열(6),유충선(6)) | 3 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관K(채하진(6),최광선(6),박상도(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관G(전병주(6),김정열(6),유충선(6)) | 1 : 2 | 둔촌탁구교실A(엄일종(6),김형련(6),선해민(5)) |
2023.05.19 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관G(권정숙(7),김동순(7),정순화(7)) | 3 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관J(김진영(7),황해룡(7),오태심(7)) |
2023.05.19 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관G(권정숙(7),김동순(7),정순화(7)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관M(서은주(7),이명희(7),노영숙(7)) |
2023.05.19 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관G(권정숙(7),김동순(7),정순화(7)) | 2 : 1 | 다온A(박하정(7),신은석(7),최영순(7)) |
2023.05.19 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관G(권정숙(7),김동순(7),정순화(7)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관N(유승아(7),최보윤(7),박미라(7)) |
2023.05.19 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관G(권정숙(7),김동순(7),정순화(7)) | 3 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관O(이소윤(7).김인숙(7),박애란(7)) |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 강동생활B(이상희(6),한미화(6),이규정(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관G(홍경숙(6),송미정(6),최정현(6)) |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(박모래알(6),김선주(6),최명주(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관G(홍경숙(6),송미정(6),최정현(6)) |
2022.11.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관G(홍경숙(6),송미정(6),최정현(6)) | 0 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관N(고연아(5),손가영(6),이상민(6)) |
2022.08.19 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관G(양정신(4),홍영희(4),구연숙(4)) | 1 : 2 | 조이핑A(이춘이(3),임정희(4),김진아(6)) |
2022.08.19 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관G(양정신(4),홍영희(4),구연숙(4)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관H(강향순(4),김삼옥(4),강원희(4)) |
2021.06.12 | 리그전 | 강남A(김용숙,양정신) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관G(구연숙(4),강원희(4),홍영희(4)) |
2021.06.12 | 리그전 | 한가람A(박미정,김삼옥,최선미) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관G(구연숙(4),강원희(4),홍영희(4)) |
2021.06.12 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(박영희,임숙희,윤민경) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관G(구연숙(4),강원희(4),홍영희(4)) |
2021.06.12 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관G(구연숙(4),강원희(4),홍영희(4)) | 2 : 1 | 탁구랑친구랑A(김은주(4),김미정(4),김금자(5)) |
2021.06.12 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관G(구연숙(4),강원희(4),홍영희(4)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관J(홍두선(6),윤체하(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관G(이옥규(5),오세연(6),홍성필(6),송호진(5)) | 2 : 1 | 그린탁구동호회G(김태수(5),이진우(5),권오봉(7),주형렬(7)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 코리아탁구체육관G(이옥규(5),오세연(6),홍성필(6),송호진(5)) | 2 : 0 | 서강탁구클럽B(김정주(5),김유진(6),문종우(5),조용호(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관G(이옥규(5),오세연(6),홍성필(6),송호진(5)) | 2 : 1 | 수유OK탁구클럽H(전승렬(6),이훈석(6),박철민(5),김도관(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관G(이옥규(5),오세연(6),홍성필(6),송호진(5)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관E(이병길(5),심민수(5),김용남(6),이광훈(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관G(김선주(6),장선숙(6),최명주(6),이은경(6)) | 2 : 1 | 쉐르빌탁구장4A(정영은(6),김선주(6),전진영(6),손선미(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관G(김선주(6),장선숙(6),최명주(6),이은경(6)) | 2 : 1 | 공릉탁구클럽A(김재설(6),박근춘(6),김임순(6),강영희(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 코리아탁구체육관G(김선주(6),장선숙(6),최명주(6),이은경(6)) | 2 : 1 | 목동탁구클럽A(김민경(6),차승주(6),박수민(6),김계화(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관G(김선주(6),장선숙(6),최명주(6),이은경(6)) | 0 : 2 | 구일탁구교실B(김금자(5),이화연(5),이미경(6),문성희(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 16강 | 원킬(유영진(6),오용호(6),유태혁(6),이인희(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관G(이기승(6),정범철(6),이종일(6),김봉선(6)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강동탁구클럽C(김중구(6),오세인(6),박진호(6),이제호(6)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관G(이기승(6),정범철(6),이종일(6),김봉선(6)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관G(이기승(6),정범철(6),이종일(6),김봉선(6)) | 1 : 2 | 우리들탁구클럽A(김영만(6),박경선(6),박효진(6),정은경(6)) |
2019.08.15 | 리그전 | 개인F(나운용(4),지석규(4)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관G(채갑병(6),강원희(4)) |
2019.08.15 | 리그전 | 개인2B(정은선(6),구순회(5)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관G(채갑병(6),강원희(4)) |
2019.08.15 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관G(채갑병(6),강원희(4)) | 2 : 0 | 플러스B(최철영(6),정성훈(6)) |
2019.08.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 123A(유승아 (6),김치승(6)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관G(채갑병(6),강원희(4)) |
2019.08.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 개인3A(김기호(6),임순평(6)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관G(채갑병(6),강원희(4)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 포핸드B(김영자(6),문옥례(6),박순자(6)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관G(이미선(6),정연희(6),정수민(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 라진B(이미라(5),천지수(6),김미진(4),조혜경(5)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관G(이미선(6),정연희(6),정수민(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 정동조탁구교실A(박춘명(6),백숙자(6),장영란(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관G(이미선(6),정연희(6),정수민(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 다음탁우회C(박영자(6),문옥례(6),박순자(6)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관G(이미선(6),정연희(6),정수민(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관G(이미선(6),정연희(6),정수민(6)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관H(조은숙(6),김선주(6),이미영(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관G(이미선(6),정연희(6),정수민(6)) | 0 : 2 | TTR(전영란(4),김은주(5),임영미(6)) |