o 대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2023.10.15 | 리그전 | 이상대() | 0 : 3 | 윤석호() |
2023.10.15 | 리그전 | 박경옥() | 2 : 3 | 윤석호() |
2023.10.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김성호() | 3 : 1 | 윤석호() |
2023.09.02 | 리그전 | 윤석호() | 0 : 3 | 차태화() |
2023.09.02 | 리그전 | 윤석호() | 0 : 3 | 양병길() |
2023.06.24 | 리그전 | 김윤곤() | 0 : 3 | 윤석호() |
2023.06.24 | 리그전 | 고민성() | 3 : 0 | 윤석호() |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 정현지() | 3 : 0 | 윤석호() |
2023.06.24 | 리그전 | 조용운탁구클럽(윤석호(8),윤정환(8),이병준(8)) | 1 : 2 | TTCA(유은미(8),박가실(8),박미영(8)) |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 투나C(오제옥(8),유준원(8),최익규(8)) | 2 : 1 | 조용운탁구클럽(윤석호(8),윤정환(8),이병준(8)) |
2023.04.15 | 리그전 | 윤석호() | 3 : 1 | 김선영() |
2023.04.15 | 리그전 | 윤석호() | 0 : 3 | 정지호() |
2023.04.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이경록() | 0 : 3 | 윤석호() |
2023.04.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 윤석호() | 0 : 3 | 김진성() |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 공문선() | 0 : 2 | 윤석호() |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 노창근() | 1 : 2 | 윤석호() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 홍재현() | 2 : 3 | 윤석호() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김재영() | 1 : 3 | 윤석호() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 최승현() | 2 : 3 | 윤석호() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 황선봉() | 3 : 2 | 윤석호() |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 정동희-김인범(정동희(초심),김인범(초심)) | 0 : 2 | 박승호-윤석호(박승호(초심),윤석호(초심)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 박승호-윤석호(박승호(초심),윤석호(초심)) | 2 : 0 | 차효근-김성용(차효근(초심),김성용(초심)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박승호-윤석호(박승호(초심),윤석호(초심)) | 3 : 0 | 남유선-임순주(남유선(초심),임순주(초심)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박승호-윤석호(박승호(초심),윤석호(초심)) | 2 : 3 | 이정출-황선봉(이정출(초심),황선봉(초심)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 이호락() | 2 : 0 | 윤석호() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 이성희() | 2 : 0 | 윤석호() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 남궁문() | 3 : 0 | 윤석호() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 윤석호() | 0 : 3 | 고찬규() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 이상엽() | 0 : 2 | 윤석호() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 윤석호() | 2 : 0 | 최창식() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최원국() | 3 : 0 | 윤석호() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 윤석호-김진명(윤석호(초심),김진명(초심)) | 2 : 0 | 김성철-오영준(김성철(초심),오영준(초심)) |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 윤석호-김진명(윤석호(초심),김진명(초심)) | 0 : 2 | 신명철-구광모(신명철(초심),구광모(초심)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 박해춘() | 0 : 2 | 윤석호() |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 윤봉근() | 1 : 2 | 윤석호() |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 윤석호() | 3 : 0 | 정창환() |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 윤석호() | 1 : 3 | 손성태() |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 오환균탁구교실B(윤석호(초심),이상경(초심)) | 2 : 0 | 박해춘-홍형기(박해춘(초심),홍형기(초심)) |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오환균탁구교실B(윤석호(초심),이상경(초심)) | 3 : 1 | 강승우-오상선(강승우(초심),오상선(초심)) |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오환균탁구교실B(윤석호(초심),이상경(초심)) | 3 : 2 | 최창환-이현배(최창환(초심),이현배(초심)) |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 성낙정-백성길(성낙정(초심),백선길(초심)) | 3 : 2 | 오환균탁구교실B(윤석호(초심),이상경(초심)) |