o 대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.05.06 | 리그전 | 정한규() | 1 : 3 | 유형주() |
2024.05.06 | 리그전 | 유형주() | 3 : 1 | 장혁진() |
2024.05.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 우창우() | 0 : 3 | 유형주() |
2024.05.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 안준경() | 2 : 3 | 유형주() |
2024.05.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정준원() | 3 : 0 | 유형주() |
2024.05.06 | 리그전 | 이정익-김영만(이정익(4),김영만(2)) | 1 : 3 | 윤구성-유형주(윤구성(5),유형주(4)) |
2024.05.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정준원-박동원(정준원(3),박동원(3)) | 1 : 3 | 윤구성-유형주(윤구성(5),유형주(4)) |
2024.05.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이순민-박종화(이순민(3),박종화(4)) | 0 : 3 | 윤구성-유형주(윤구성(5),유형주(4)) |
2024.05.06 | 토너먼트 2강 | 윤구성-유형주(윤구성(5),유형주(4)) | 3 : 1 | 김영진-유명훈(김영진(5),유명훈(4)) |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 김경섭() | 1 : 2 | 유형주() |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 유형주() | 1 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2024.03.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이응민() | 3 : 1 | 유형주() |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 원킬A(이재원b(6),김동현(5),이일현(6),박모래알(5)) | 1 : 2 | TEAM.쌈뽕,SA(김준현(6),유형주(4),박종화(4),이태랑(4)) |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 선은지영A(박태영(4),김선은(5),박지원(4),이은애(4)) | 1 : 2 | TEAM.쌈뽕,SA(김준현(6),유형주(4),박종화(4),이태랑(4)) |
2024.03.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탁구야A(전준협(1),권민성(4),권민서(4),김지환(4)) | 2 : 0 | TEAM.쌈뽕,SA(김준현(6),유형주(4),박종화(4),이태랑(4)) |
2024.01.27 | 리그전 | 티티존(유형주(5),김태영(6)) | 2 : 0 | 꼬꼬탁(김정민(7),문상현(7)) |
2024.01.27 | 리그전 | 티티존(유형주(5),김태영(6)) | 2 : 0 | 진접새마을금고A(안진호(1),최유영(6)) |
2024.01.27 | 리그전 | 티티존(유형주(5),김태영(6)) | 2 : 1 | SM탁구클럽A(정기봉(6),김용호(6)) |
2024.01.27 | 리그전 | 티티존(유형주(5),김태영(6)) | 2 : 0 | 꼬꼬탁(박종선(6),유지현(6)) |
2024.01.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 티티존(유형주(5),김태영(6)) | 1 : 2 | 티나T.TA(최상희 (6),최재춘 (7)) |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 송광현() | 1 : 3 | 유형주() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 서찬영() | 2 : 3 | 유형주() |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이순민() | 3 : 1 | 유형주() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 동작구탁구협회A(윤구성(5),이태랑(4),유형주(5),임경수(1)) | 2 : 1 | SDTD(정창선(6),이상만(6),고범준(6),박명근(2),김영만(2)) |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 동작구탁구협회A(윤구성(5),이태랑(4),유형주(5),임경수(1)) | 1 : 2 | 신나는탁구클럽B(김준수(5),이순민(3),성병한(2),박정현(4)) |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 박명근() | 0 : 3 | 유형주() |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 이상근b() | 3 : 2 | 유형주() |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 유형주() | 1 : 3 | 이병길() |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 이상근-이원형(이상근(4),이원형(4)) | 3 : 2 | 유형주-임경수(유형주(5),임경수(1)) |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 유형주-임경수(유형주(5),임경수(1)) | 3 : 1 | 우승완-김진수(우승완(5),김진수(5)) |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 유형주-임경수(유형주(5),임경수(1)) | 1 : 3 | 정한규-박명근(정한규(2),박명근(2)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 이은영-김광훈(이은영(6),김광훈(5)) | 2 : 0 | 유형주-김미레(유형주(5),김미레(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 유형주-김미레(유형주(5),김미레(6)) | 0 : 2 | 박민주-이건삼(박민주(6),이건삼(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 유형주() | 2 : 1 | 권재현() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 유형주() | 2 : 1 | 강호갑() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김광훈() | 2 : 1 | 유형주() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 유형주-곽경민(유형주(5),곽경민(6)) | 2 : 0 | 한동한-정명환(한동한(6),정명환(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 유형주-곽경민(유형주(5),곽경민(6)) | 2 : 0 | 현서윤-주현규(현서윤(6),주현규(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 유형주-곽경민(유형주(5),곽경민(6)) | 0 : 2 | 이중장-이건삼(이중장(6),이건삼(6)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 장성백() | 2 : 1 | 유형주() |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 김재구() | 0 : 2 | 유형주() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 심재상() | 0 : 3 | 유형주() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 유형주() | 3 : 2 | 송민혁() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 장혁진() | 0 : 3 | 유형주() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이광훈() | 3 : 1 | 유형주() |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(송민혁(4),박종화(4),이재만(5),홍성필(5)) | 2 : 0 | 마루코코A(장혁진(5),유형주(5),김헌재(5),주현태(5)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김정균탁구클럽E(김병규(5),이정익(5),최수만(4),심재상(4)) | 2 : 0 | 마루코코A(장혁진(5),유형주(5),김헌재(5),주현태(5)) |
2022.11.19 | 리그전 | 김국빈() | 1 : 2 | 유형주() |
2022.11.19 | 리그전 | 유형주() | 2 : 0 | 김상철() |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 유형주() | 2 : 3 | 강신훈() |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김윤오-채효병(김윤오(5),채효병(5)) | 1 : 3 | 유형주-윤구성(유형주(5),윤구성(5)) |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김학재-김진옥(김학재(5),김진옥(5)) | 2 : 3 | 유형주-윤구성(유형주(5),윤구성(5)) |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 유형주-윤구성(유형주(5),윤구성(5)) | 3 : 0 | 장예찬-심영하(장예찬(5),심영하(6)) |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 곽경민-박기용(곽경민(6),박기용(6)) | 0 : 3 | 유형주-윤구성(유형주(5),윤구성(5)) |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 윤형은-서경오(윤형은(5),서경오(6)) | 3 : 1 | 유형주-윤구성(유형주(5),윤구성(5)) |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 슬탁생A(유형주(5),윤구성(5),장영배(5)) | 3 : 0 | 이정재탁구(오영진(6),박현욱(6),조경덕(5)) |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 레드호스B(정재명(6),송동근(6),이호상(6)) | 1 : 2 | 슬탁생A(유형주(5),윤구성(5),장영배(5)) |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 창현탁구교실B(엄세준(5),박남규(5),박성용(5)) | 2 : 1 | 슬탁생A(유형주(5),윤구성(5),장영배(5)) |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 송인구() | 1 : 3 | 유형주() |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 김창일() | 0 : 3 | 유형주() |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 심관식() | 0 : 3 | 유형주() |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 진재범() | 3 : 0 | 유형주() |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 퀸즈탁구클럽A(윤구성(5),김진욱(5),유형주(5)) | 0 : 2 | 배봉탁구B(송호진(5),이시달(5),이춘승(5)) |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 퀸즈탁구클럽A(윤구성(5),김진욱(5),유형주(5)) | 0 : 2 | 해피탁구클럽G(이용석(2),최영식(3),장우재(4)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 유형주() | 3 : 0 | 신동원() |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 유형주() | 3 : 0 | 최두영() |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이영찬() | 0 : 3 | 유형주() |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 문찬혁() | 1 : 3 | 유형주() |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 유형주() | 3 : 1 | 김대종() |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 도신재() | 1 : 3 | 유형주() |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 허승-김태동(허승(5),김태동(1)) | 0 : 3 | 최자헌-유형주(최자헌(2),유형주(6)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 조영진-손재은(조영진(4),손재은(4)) | 0 : 3 | 최자헌-유형주(최자헌(2),유형주(6)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 최자헌-유형주(최자헌(2),유형주(6)) | 3 : 2 | 박은환-손성원(박은환(1),손성원(7)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 최자헌-유형주(최자헌(2),유형주(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김원재-유명훈(김원재(3),유명훈(4)) |
2022.07.09 | 리그전 | 김종헌() | 0 : 2 | 유형주() |
2022.07.09 | 리그전 | 유부현() | 2 : 0 | 유형주() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김준수() | 0 : 3 | 유형주() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 유형주() | 3 : 2 | 최지열() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 손유성() | 1 : 3 | 유형주() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 유형주() | 1 : 3 | 최우식() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이정후-김형호(이정후(6),김형호(6)) | 3 : 0 | 유태혁-유형주(유태혁(5),유형주(6)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 공릉탁구클럽7(박남규(5),유태혁(5),서혁진(5),유형주(6)) | 1 : 2 | 게보코리아A(이대원(4),이옥규(5),류철현(선수),전승호(1)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 원일-양병문(원일(6),양병문(5)) | 0 : 2 | 김석진-유형주(김석진(6),유형주(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 김석진-유형주(김석진(6),유형주(6)) | 2 : 0 | 문호규-박승호(문호규(초심),박승호(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 조원창-정상수(조원창(6),정상수(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김석진-유형주(김석진(6),유형주(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이완-이정호(이완(5),이정호(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김석진-유형주(김석진(6),유형주(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 강남규() | 0 : 2 | 유형주() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 이철웅() | 0 : 2 | 유형주() |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 128강 | 서정훈() | 0 : 3 | 유형주() |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이은수() | 1 : 3 | 유형주() |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 유형주() | 3 : 2 | 장태석() |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영은() | 0 : 3 | 유형주() |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서찬영() | 3 : 1 | 유형주() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 김동래-박롱주(김동래(5),박롱주(6)) | 1 : 2 | 한혜림-유형주(한혜림(6),유형주(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 한혜림-유형주(한혜림(6),유형주(6)) | 3 : 0 | 정진영-윤지영(정진영(6),윤지영(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한혜림-유형주(한혜림(6),유형주(6)) | 2 : 3 | 조영희-차대석(조영희(5),차대석(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 정성우() | 2 : 1 | 유형주() |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 강남규() | 2 : 0 | 유형주() |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 엣지A(유우성(6),한상혁(6),김준수(5),장태석(5)) | 2 : 1 | 가람도레D(김진욱(5),윤구성(5),장혁진(5),유형주(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 가람도레D(김진욱(5),윤구성(5),장혁진(5),유형주(6)) | 2 : 1 | 테일러입은탁고A(한주형(6),곽경민(6),박기용(6),송인덕(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 가람도레D(김진욱(5),윤구성(5),장혁진(5),유형주(6)) | 2 : 1 | 핑퐁타임A(박상철(5),최동현(5),강남규(5),안주형(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 대청탁구A(김태영(6),김성언(5),구자성(5),김경민(5)) | 0 : 2 | 가람도레D(김진욱(5),윤구성(5),장혁진(5),유형주(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 2강 | 디오지A(김용석(4),오흥서(5),김찬호(5),김창섭(5)) | 2 : 1 | 가람도레D(김진욱(5),윤구성(5),장혁진(5),유형주(6)) |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 현탁구A(박명근(2),오대원(4),조춘희(6),이미라(6)) | 0 : 2 | 마루코코1(이회영(3),박남규(5),장혁진(6),유형주(6)) |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 한방연결A(김충희(4),유도훈(4),윤구성(5),김시호(5)) | 0 : 2 | 마루코코1(이회영(3),박남규(5),장혁진(6),유형주(6)) |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 탁고가있어요A(강남규(5),정정호(5),송인덕(6),곽경민(6)) | 1 : 2 | 마루코코1(이회영(3),박남규(5),장혁진(6),유형주(6)) |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 4강 | 즐탁A(이상엽(6),진영환(6),채진욱(5),김영수(4)) | 0 : 2 | 마루코코1(이회영(3),박남규(5),장혁진(6),유형주(6)) |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 2강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(장성백(4),진문화(4),김용남(5),김선주(6)) | 0 : 2 | 마루코코1(이회영(3),박남규(5),장혁진(6),유형주(6)) |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 안성현() | 1 : 3 | 유형주() |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 정정호() | 2 : 3 | 유형주() |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김민수() | 3 : 1 | 유형주() |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | 박영철-박선태(박영철(6),박선태(6)) | 1 : 3 | 유형주-김형규(유형주(6),김형규(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 유형주-김형규(유형주(6),김형규(6)) | 1 : 3 | 곽범준-민종식(곽범준(6),민종식(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | 정가람탁구클럽D(심영재(6),이주희(6)) | 1 : 2 | 영스A(유형주(6),유은지(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | 닥스클럽3(이강규(6),한경은(6)) | 2 : 1 | 영스A(유형주(6),유은지(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 128강 | 탑스핀탁구클럽S(임원석(6),이미진(6)) | 2 : 0 | 영스A(유형주(6),유은지(6)) |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 박상록() | 0 : 2 | 유형주() |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 유형주() | 2 : 1 | 송인혜() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 유형주() | 3 : 1 | 조혜성() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 유형주() | 3 : 1 | 박지웅() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김형규() | 3 : 0 | 유형주() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김광태-이찬(김광태(5),이찬(6)) | 0 : 2 | 도신재-유형주(도신재(6),유형주(6)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김준호-김로중(김준호(6),김로중(5)) | 1 : 2 | 도신재-유형주(도신재(6),유형주(6)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김헌재-윤구성(김헌재(5),윤구성(5)) | 2 : 1 | 도신재-유형주(도신재(6),유형주(6)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 유형주() | 2 : 1 | 박대규() |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 유형주() | 1 : 2 | 윤선송() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 128강 | 유형주() | 3 : 1 | 김창식() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 64강 | 배병화() | 1 : 3 | 유형주() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 유형주() | 3 : 0 | 정성필() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 유형주() | 3 : 2 | 간종두() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 금관종() | 1 : 3 | 유형주() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 유형주() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 2강 | 유형주() | 1 : 3 | 도신재() |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 수서탁구A(이정행(6),박덕진(6),박종헌(6),오종석(6)) | 1 : 2 | 영스A(김형규(6),유형주(6),금관종(6),도신재(6)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 청담탁구클럽G(정영민(6),박창원(6),김성식(6),정명환(6)) | 1 : 2 | 영스A(김형규(6),유형주(6),금관종(6),도신재(6)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 논현탁구클럽A(곽은식(6),손종환(6),채수욱(6),박종한(6)) | 0 : 2 | 영스A(김형규(6),유형주(6),금관종(6),도신재(6)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강남청솔탁구E(김수학(6),심현동(6),이석민(6),한녹희(6)) | 1 : 3 | 영스A(김형규(6),유형주(6),금관종(6),도신재(6)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송미정탁구클럽A(김진석(6),김진수(6),김창식(6),박정한(6)) | 1 : 2 | 영스A(김형규(6),유형주(6),금관종(6),도신재(6)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 2강 | 청담탁구클럽B(이기승(6),황동일(6),백성호(6),백종민(6)) | 2 : 1 | 영스A(김형규(6),유형주(6),금관종(6),도신재(6)) |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 신경선() | 0 : 2 | 유형주() |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 장성백() | 2 : 1 | 유형주() |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 김은서() | 1 : 2 | 유형주() |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 이재만() | 1 : 2 | 유형주() |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 유형주() | 2 : 1 | 박영성() |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 유형주() | 2 : 0 | 김현수() |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 유형주() | 1 : 2 | 조남직() |
2019.03.02 | 토너먼트 64강 | 유형주() | 0 : 3 | 이완() |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 양일영탁구A(이완(6),이정호(6),한동한(6)) | 3 : 0 | 수탁구클럽A(오진구(6),유형주(6),김용현(7)) |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 수탁구클럽A(오진구(6),유형주(6),김용현(7)) | 1 : 2 | 김민중탁구클럽A(박진성(5),박인규(5),신명화(7)) |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 수탁구클럽A(오진구(6),유형주(6),김용현(7)) | 1 : 2 | 수타이거B(김병훈(3),김은서(5),김은결(7)) |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 수탁구클럽A(오진구(6),유형주(6),김용현(7)) | 1 : 2 | 지도자연합회(이태열(5),서진경(9),정해종(선)) |
2019.03.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탁광A(진문화(4),장성백(4),김선주(8)) | 0 : 2 | 수탁구클럽A(오진구(6),유형주(6),김용현(7)) |
2019.03.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 수탁구클럽A(오진구(6),유형주(6),김용현(7)) | 0 : 2 | TEAMRSM(조계민(3),배지환(4),황용곤(5)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 유형주() | 2 : 0 | 박덕진() |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 유형주() | 2 : 1 | 서범() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이종태() | 0 : 3 | 유형주() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김은일() | 3 : 1 | 유형주() |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 실버팀A(박정길(6),박혜숙(6),송수웅(6),김일성(6)) | 2 : 1 | 매치포인트A(오진석(6),오진구(6),유형주(6),김태영(6)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 매치포인트A(오진석(6),오진구(6),유형주(6),김태영(6)) | 2 : 0 | 파크리오아파트A(김성수(6),김진욱(7),류동재(6),정진석(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 매치포인트A(오진석(6),오진구(6),유형주(6),김태영(6)) | 1 : 2 | 파인탁구클럽B(진동국(7),김대용(6),이규봉(6),이인철(7)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 주인철-구희훈(주인철(6),구희훈(6)) | 1 : 3 | 유형주-윤세규(유형주(6),윤세규(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 유형주-윤세규(유형주(6),윤세규(6)) | 1 : 3 | 한태영-정병진(한태영(6),정병진(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 유형주-윤세규(유형주(6),윤세규(6)) | 3 : 2 | 변거영-조영훈(변거영(6),조영훈(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강성기-손성호(강성기(6),손성호(6)) | 2 : 3 | 유형주-윤세규(유형주(6),윤세규(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 유형주-윤세규(유형주(6),윤세규(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김주억-변필중(김주억(6),변필중(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이종일-신영길(이종일(6),신영길(6)) | 3 : 0 | 유형주-윤세규(유형주(6),윤세규(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 영스B(유형주(6),유은지(6)) | 2 : 1 | 정은정탁구교실D(문태순(6),이영찬(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 영스B(유형주(6),유은지(6)) | 1 : 2 | 영진분자(임영진(6),구분자(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 민광B(이용환(6),용정희(6)) | 1 : 2 | 영스B(유형주(6),유은지(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 영스B(유형주(6),유은지(6)) | 1 : 2 | 늘푸른탁구A(송경원 (6),박미숙(6)) |