o 대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2018.10.20 | 리그전 | 배봉탁구장B(방기준(5),최대희(6),박정현(4)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관C(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5),박이준(4)) |
2018.10.20 | 리그전 | 서탁A(한균남(3),김주용(5),송봉현(6),위성윤(6)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관C(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5),박이준(4)) |
2018.10.20 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관C(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5),박이준(4)) | 0 : 2 | 스마일탁구1(윤석민(6),최준규(6),권용식(5),박성찬(6),고석길(5)) |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 신경석() | 3 : 2 | 박경표() |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 박경표() | 1 : 3 | 방원현() |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 티앤티클럽(최수만(4),심재상(4),박정현(4),방원현(4)) | 0 : 2 | LTE(유인식(4),김정주(5),조일준(5),박경표(5)) |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 신호진탁구클럽(주홍석(4),정영도(5),정춘희(5),안정모(5)) | 2 : 1 | LTE(유인식(4),김정주(5),조일준(5),박경표(5)) |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 게보코리아(이순민(3),오병만(1),최정환(1),이금소(챔)) | 2 : 0 | LTE(유인식(4),김정주(5),조일준(5),박경표(5)) |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 미래핑퐁(박범준(3),조계민(4),신규동(4),조규상(5)) | 2 : 0 | LTE(유인식(4),김정주(5),조일준(5),박경표(5)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 이계선탁A(안경호(5),홍순혁(4),안성현(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5),박이준(4)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5),박이준(4)) | 2 : 0 | 방배탁구A(김용대(6),이종화(6),임기철(6)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5),박이준(4)) | 1 : 2 | 원킬(이상근(3),안재현(6),박광근(6),윤응수(6)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5),박이준(4)) | 2 : 0 | 트윈탁구D(이종석(6),박일인(6),손수옥(6),이승재(6),) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5),박이준(4)) | 2 : 0 | 마들탁구B(박진수(6),이상우(6),조경호(6)) |
2018.08.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5),박이준(4)) | 2 : 0 | 트윈탁구A(고기범(3),박청호(6),고영철(6),황병옥(4)) |
2018.08.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이계선탁A(안경호(5),홍순혁(4),안성현(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5),박이준(4)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 마들탁구B(박진수(6),이상우(6),조경호(6)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관D(김용남(5),김문식(6),한동수(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5)) | 2 : 0 | 다음탁우회A(엄일종(6),서원하(6),박원복(3)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5)) | 2 : 0 | 썬탁구A(정재철(6),김성욱(6),이중근(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관C(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) |
2018.07.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관A(원종호(6),이성원(6),윤덕현(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5)) | 2 : 0 | 마들탁구B(박진수(6),이상우(6),조경호(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관C(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) |
2018.07.01 | 리그전 | 한국타이어(이상진(3),박석원(4),박경표(4),이우영(5)) | 2 : 0 | 코탁1(강원희(4),구연숙(4),박상도(6),채하진(6),임숙희(6)) |
2018.07.01 | 리그전 | 한국타이어(이상진(3),박석원(4),박경표(4),이우영(5)) | 2 : 0 | 코탁2(정재훈(6),최재민(6),송성산(6),김광래(6)) |
2018.07.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한국타이어(이상진(3),박석원(4),박경표(4),이우영(5)) | 2 : 1 | 가이스HRGA(김대현(3),오달균(5),오상균(5),정승현(6)) |
2018.07.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한국타이어(이상진(3),박석원(4),박경표(4),이우영(5)) | 0 : 2 | 자원재생(김진황(3),맹상훈(5),김기철(5),구자승(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 핑퐁365(이무열(6),허연주(6)) | 2 : 1 | 경표향미(박경표(6),최향미(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 최강백호H(오정환(6),박현주(6)) | 1 : 2 | 경표향미(박경표(6),최향미(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 경표향미(박경표(6),최향미(6)) | 2 : 0 | 드래곤D(오청일(6),송정숙(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 임선희-김영님(최성호(6),채수영(6)) | 1 : 2 | 경표향미(박경표(6),최향미(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최강백호G(박상신(6),조주연(6)) | 0 : 2 | 경표향미(박경표(6),최향미(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 경표향미(박경표(6),최향미(6)) | 2 : 1 | 태영진영(한태영(6),안진영(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 희망탁구클럽B(신영길(6),김임순(6)) | 1 : 2 | 경표향미(박경표(6),최향미(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 경표향미(박경표(6),최향미(6)) | 2 : 0 | 핑퐁365(이무열(6),허연주(6)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 김동환() | 1 : 3 | 박경표() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 구자익() | 1 : 3 | 박경표() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박경표() | 3 : 1 | 김동래() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박경표() | 3 : 0 | 윤재우() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김현도() | 0 : 3 | 박경표() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 4강 | 박경표() | 3 : 1 | 김병태() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 2강 | 박경표() | 2 : 3 | 한오영() |