o 대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.05.06 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 김동환() |
2024.05.06 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 하정희() |
2024.05.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 송민경() |
2024.05.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김용남() | 3 : 1 | 김관회() |
2024.05.06 | 리그전 | 신민호-하정희(신민호(2),하정희(에이스)) | 1 : 3 | 홍순혁-김관회(홍순혁(4),김관회(4)) |
2024.05.06 | 리그전 | 정진웅-장종섭(정진웅(5),장종섭(3)) | 0 : 3 | 홍순혁-김관회(홍순혁(4),김관회(4)) |
2024.05.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 홍순혁-김관회(홍순혁(4),김관회(4)) | 0 : 3 | 천인승-최영식(천인승(4),최영식(4)) |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 0 | 주재용() |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 1 : 2 | 박동수() |
2024.03.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 김종철() |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 송도간유키A(송도건(4),유키(4),오정현(6),한송희(1)) | 1 : 2 | 해피탁구A(전지응(5),조성제(4),홍성필(5),김관회(4)) |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 남탁회B(장동호(6),김종길(6),김종복(6),김성원(6)) | 0 : 2 | 해피탁구A(전지응(5),조성제(4),홍성필(5),김관회(4)) |
2024.03.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 해피탁구A(전지응(5),조성제(4),홍성필(5),김관회(4)) | 0 : 2 | 중년탁구A(김영수(4),이대원(4),조형기(5),최삼능(4)) |
2024.02.18 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 이우인() |
2024.02.18 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 이관욱() |
2024.02.18 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 선팔규() |
2024.02.18 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 박미화() |
2024.02.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 이상근b() |
2024.02.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 장혁진() |
2024.02.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김맹한() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2024.02.18 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 김용남() |
2024.02.18 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이경상() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 0 | 김문진() |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 0 | 김경오() |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 64강 | 신춘교() | 3 : 1 | 김관회() |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 동파다연B(박상도(6),하문영(6),채하진(6)) | 0 : 2 | 해피탁구A(김용남(5),김무성(6),김관회(4)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 해피탁구A(김용남(5),김무성(6),김관회(4)) | 1 : 2 | 행신드림탁구클럽A(한솔찬(5),김성주(5),엄세준(5)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 64강 | Okc탁구B(이옥설(6),김한준(6),오광철(5)) | 0 : 2 | 해피탁구A(김용남(5),김무성(6),김관회(4)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 해피탁구A(김용남(5),김무성(6),김관회(4)) | 0 : 3 | 싸다구A(구인학(6),김영수(4),조형기(5)) |
2023.12.31 | 리그전 | 이용석() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2023.12.31 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 이동명() |
2023.12.31 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 정범철() |
2023.12.31 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 김광래() |
2023.12.31 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 장은호() |
2023.12.31 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 박미화() |
2023.12.31 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 유승아() |
2023.12.31 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 이미영() |
2023.12.31 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 0 : 3 | 최영식() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 박동수() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 장주호() |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 임요원() |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 양유진() |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 최영식() |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김종필() | 0 : 3 | 김관회() |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 2강 | 홍순혁() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 종로구탁구협회E(임창구(4),서진규(4),유종일(5),유재일(3)) | 1 : 2 | 해피탁구B(홍성필(5),홍순혁(4),김관회(4),김용호(4)) |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 해피탁구B(홍성필(5),홍순혁(4),김관회(4),김용호(4)) | 2 : 1 | 프렌즈(조성구(4),김재식(4),김재삼(3),김상범(3)) |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 해피탁구B(홍성필(5),홍순혁(4),김관회(4),김용호(4)) | 2 : 1 | 스카이비전A(노미화(에이스),임요원(5),심선우(6),김병권(6)) |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 해피탁구B(홍성필(5),홍순혁(4),김관회(4),김용호(4)) | 1 : 2 | 강동구탁구협회D(권태호(5),장성백(4),진문화(4),최영식(3)) |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 정필용() | 1 : 2 | 김관회() |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 1 | 서정훈() |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 1 : 3 | 이병길() |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 해피탁구클럽I(이용석(2),김관회(4),정재선(4),장우재(4)) | 2 : 1 | 배봉탁구장k(방원형(4),방기준(5),최민규(6),김영선(5)) |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 해피탁구클럽I(이용석(2),김관회(4),정재선(4),장우재(4)) | 1 : 2 | 해피탁구클럽H(박동원(3),김종철(5),정진욱(5),박준우(6)) |
2023.09.16 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 0 | 김수재() |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조현 () | 3 : 0 | 김관회() |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회-이순민(김관회(4),이순민(3)) | 1 : 3 | 최재민-이영진(최재민(6),이영진(6)) |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탁마루A(박종필(6),김관회(4),이순민(3)) | 3 : 0 | 오마이핑퐁A(김대옥(5),김환(6),나신철(6)) |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 탁마루A(박종필(6),김관회(4),이순민(3)) | 2 : 0 | 챔피언탁구클럽J(정회인(6),김진아(4),김광현(6)) |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 탁마루A(박종필(6),김관회(4),이순민(3)) | 2 : 0 | 마장탁구클럽A(김민규(6),김형배(6),김현오(6)) |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 탁마루B(박혜정(2),조현 (5),이우형(5)) | 3 : 0 | 탁마루A(박종필(6),김관회(4),이순민(3)) |
2023.09.10 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 김병태() |
2023.09.10 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 김치승() |
2023.09.10 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 김한수() |
2023.09.10 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 윤수식() |
2023.09.10 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 박창석() |
2023.09.10 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 0 : 3 | 최영혁() |
2023.09.10 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 임정만() |
2023.09.10 | 토너먼트 64강 | 고경아() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2023.09.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최광선() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2023.09.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 1 : 3 | 이광훈() |
2023.08.15 | 리그전 | 양석우-윤인영(양석우(6),윤인영(6)) | 2 : 1 | 홍순혁-김관회(홍순혁(4),김관회(4)) |
2023.08.15 | 리그전 | 김용두-차경련(김용두(6),차경련(6)) | 0 : 3 | 홍순혁-김관회(홍순혁(4),김관회(4)) |
2023.08.15 | 리그전 | 김유신-서랑(김유신(6),서랑(6)) | 0 : 3 | 홍순혁-김관회(홍순혁(4),김관회(4)) |
2023.08.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 홍순혁-김관회(홍순혁(4),김관회(4)) | 2 : 0 | 박용준-민창기(박용준(3),민창기(5)) |
2023.08.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 홍순혁-김관회(홍순혁(4),김관회(4)) | 2 : 0 | 임요원-이성민(임요원(5),이성민(6)) |
2023.08.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 진재범-최권휘(진재범(4),최권휘(4)) | 2 : 0 | 홍순혁-김관회(홍순혁(4),김관회(4)) |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 김용호() | 0 : 3 | 김관회() |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 문정남() | 3 : 2 | 김관회() |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 송민경() | 1 : 3 | 김관회() |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 이준호() |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오병만() | 3 : 0 | 김관회() |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 진문화-김용남(진문화(4),김용남(5)) | 1 : 3 | 홍순혁-김관회(홍순혁(4),김관회(4)) |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 홍순혁-김관회(홍순혁(4),김관회(4)) | 3 : 0 | 김상범-조성구(김상범(3),조성구(4)) |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 홍순혁-김관회(홍순혁(4),김관회(4)) | 3 : 1 | 장승일-김재삼(장승일(4),김재삼(3)) |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 2강 | 하정희-송민경(하정희(에이스),송민경(에이스)) | 0 : 3 | 홍순혁-김관회(홍순혁(4),김관회(4)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 이순민-정미숙(이순민(3),정미숙(3)) | 1 : 2 | 김관회-전영란(김관회(4),전영란(4)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김선주-진문화(김선주(6),진문화(4)) | 0 : 2 | 김관회-전영란(김관회(4),전영란(4)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김관회-전영란(김관회(4),전영란(4)) | 2 : 3 | 김용숙-김진수(김용숙(4),김진수(5)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 남재홍() | 0 : 2 | 김관회() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 0 | 진문화() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 1 : 2 | 장우재() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 남재홍-임희철(남재홍(1),임희철(5)) | 0 : 2 | 윤정환-김관회(윤정환(2),김관회(4)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 장우재-이용석(장우재(4),이용석(2)) | 1 : 2 | 윤정환-김관회(윤정환(2),김관회(4)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정재선-이월영(정재선(4),이월영(4)) | 0 : 3 | 윤정환-김관회(윤정환(2),김관회(4)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김종철-김용호(김종철(4),김용호(4)) | 1 : 3 | 윤정환-김관회(윤정환(2),김관회(4)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 2강 | 윤정환-김관회(윤정환(2),김관회(4)) | 3 : 0 | 이병길-이광훈(이병길(5),이광훈(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 김동현() |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 정태산() |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박동수() | 3 : 2 | 김관회() |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 조탁구클럽A(최영섭 (5),장우재(4),김관회(4)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관E(김종철(4),김윤성(4),정진욱(4)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 조탁구클럽A(최영섭 (5),장우재(4),김관회(4)) | 3 : 0 | 흥광민A(이민재(6),김광성(6),이흥재(4)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 코리아탁구체육관1B(송종찬(6),정태산(6),한경현(6)) | 0 : 3 | 조탁구클럽A(최영섭 (5),장우재(4),김관회(4)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관N(김용호(4),이원형(4),이병길(5)) | 2 : 1 | 조탁구클럽A(최영섭 (5),장우재(4),김관회(4)) |
2023.06.04 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 1 : 3 | 이동명() |
2023.06.04 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 1 : 3 | 우진우() |
2023.06.04 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 윤미연() |
2023.06.04 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 이종일() |
2023.06.04 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 강진숙() |
2023.06.04 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 신길철() |
2023.06.04 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 이민재() |
2023.06.04 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 윤체하() |
2023.06.04 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 이원형() |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 정재철() |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 조진형() |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 송종찬() |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 김준수() |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송흥섭() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 정찬희() |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이승찬() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 티나TTA(송종찬(6),정태산(6),한경현(6)) | 0 : 3 | 해피탁구클럽A(이용석(2),김관회(4),김준수(5)) |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 중전A(문찬혁(6),이주행(6),신동원(6)) | 0 : 3 | 해피탁구클럽A(이용석(2),김관회(4),김준수(5)) |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 해피탁구클럽B(장우재(4),이동명(5),최만수(6)) | 1 : 2 | 해피탁구클럽A(이용석(2),김관회(4),김준수(5)) |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 해피탁구클럽E(최성용(6),전지웅(6),백상훈(6)) | 1 : 2 | 해피탁구클럽A(이용석(2),김관회(4),김준수(5)) |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 해피탁구클럽A(이용석(2),김관회(4),김준수(5)) | 2 : 0 | 배봉탁구C(주윤수(6),김현오(6),김형배(6)) |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 이권수() |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 신금채() |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 윤경숙() |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 신중광() |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 윤체하() |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | Ruslan() |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 홍경숙() |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 박남주() |
2023.04.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 신길철() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2023.04.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 진문화() | 3 : 2 | 김관회() |
2023.04.02 | 리그전 | 김경섭() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2023.04.02 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 박하정() |
2023.04.02 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 김성민() |
2023.04.02 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 윤경숙() |
2023.04.02 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 신길철() |
2023.04.02 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 황유빈() |
2023.04.02 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 한우상() |
2023.04.02 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 김세헌() |
2023.04.02 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박성동() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2023.04.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 장우재() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2023.04.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 1 : 3 | 이병길() |
2023.03.12 | 리그전 | 김상범() | 3 : 2 | 김관회() |
2023.03.12 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 이동명() |
2023.03.12 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 김남주() |
2023.03.12 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 이경화() |
2023.03.12 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 유영종() |
2023.03.12 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 김수현() |
2023.03.12 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 0 : 3 | 최광선() |
2023.03.12 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 신길철() |
2023.03.12 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김선대() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2023.03.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 김용남() |
2023.03.01 | 리그전 | 정연일-김준서(정연일(4),김준서(4)) | 3 : 1 | 김관회-김진(김관회(4),김진(3)) |
2023.03.01 | 리그전 | 유탁민-권민성(유탁민(3),권민성(4)) | 2 : 3 | 김관회-김진(김관회(4),김진(3)) |
2023.03.01 | 리그전 | 신현수-방영미(신현수(5),방영미(2)) | 3 : 1 | 김관회-김진(김관회(4),김진(3)) |
2023.03.01 | 리그전 | 김관회-김진(김관회(4),김진(3)) | 3 : 2 | 최영섭 -하도완(최영섭 (5),하도완(6)) |
2023.03.01 | 리그전 | 김관회-김진(김관회(4),김진(3)) | 3 : 1 | 박철민-장태양(박철민(6),장태양(6)) |
2023.03.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회-김진(김관회(4),김진(3)) | 3 : 2 | 정중근-최영섭(정중근(4),최영섭(4)) |
2023.03.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정다은-성열상(정다은(6),성열상(1)) | 2 : 3 | 김관회-김진(김관회(4),김진(3)) |
2023.03.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김관회-김진(김관회(4),김진(3)) | 1 : 3 | 정준원-진문화(정준원(3),진문화(4)) |
2023.02.19 | 리그전 | 이원형() | 3 : 1 | 김관회() |
2023.02.19 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 김정숙() |
2023.02.19 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 김태경() |
2023.02.19 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 김동순() |
2023.02.19 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 손준호() |
2023.02.19 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 정은미() |
2023.02.19 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 1 : 3 | 곽민호() |
2023.02.19 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 최용은() |
2023.02.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이민정() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2023.02.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 0 : 3 | 최만수() |
2023.01.23 | 리그전 | 신동욱-김하준(신동욱(6),김하준(2)) | 1 : 2 | 윤정환-김관회(윤정환(2),김관회(4)) |
2023.01.23 | 리그전 | 양철중-박정현(양철중(3),박정현(4)) | 1 : 2 | 윤정환-김관회(윤정환(2),김관회(4)) |
2023.01.23 | 리그전 | 임인섭-이미영(임인섭(4),이미영(6)) | 1 : 2 | 윤정환-김관회(윤정환(2),김관회(4)) |
2023.01.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 강준규-김형태(강준규(2),김형태(3)) | 2 : 1 | 윤정환-김관회(윤정환(2),김관회(4)) |
2022.12.24 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 심한빈() |
2022.12.24 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 한광진() |
2022.12.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서찬영() | 3 : 0 | 김관회() |
2022.12.24 | 리그전 | 김미영탁구교실A(박종우(6),유영봉(6),이중현(6)) | 0 : 3 | 해피탁구클럽A(김관회(3),원재현(4),김용남(5)) |
2022.12.24 | 리그전 | 개인1(이태주(5),배유림(5),김문진(5)) | 0 : 3 | 해피탁구클럽A(김관회(3),원재현(4),김용남(5)) |
2022.12.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 해피탁구클럽A(김관회(3),원재현(4),김용남(5)) | 2 : 3 | 해피탁구클럽B(김기배(5),류명민(6),정성우(5)) |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 최윤호() |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 이학림() |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 이은경() |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 이민정() |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 최봉림() |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 1 : 3 | 모상민() |
2022.12.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 박산옥() |
2022.12.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 0 : 3 | 한천수() |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 정길호() |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 오세연() |
2022.11.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이민재() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2022.11.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 이원형() |
2022.11.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정준원() | 3 : 0 | 김관회() |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 원킬A(이상근(3),길한철(6),이민재(6)) | 1 : 2 | 조탁구클럽A(김동현(5),김관회(4),장우재(4)) |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 불사조A(신호칠(5),이용호(5),조성제(4)) | 1 : 2 | 조탁구클럽A(김동현(5),김관회(4),장우재(4)) |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 팀아우라A(오세연(6),정준원(3),이원형(4)) | 2 : 1 | 조탁구클럽A(김동현(5),김관회(4),장우재(4)) |
2022.11.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조탁구클럽A(김동현(5),김관회(4),장우재(4)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관D(김동환(5),정길호(5),이재익(5)) |
2022.11.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 조탁구클럽A(김동현(5),김관회(4),장우재(4)) | 1 : 2 | 탁광A(김용남(5),장성백(4),진문화(4)) |
2022.09.25 | 리그전 | 정재선() | 3 : 2 | 김관회() |
2022.09.25 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 김기철() |
2022.09.25 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 김현오() |
2022.09.25 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 은선덕() |
2022.09.25 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 유영종() |
2022.09.25 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 오정애() |
2022.09.25 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 김균영() |
2022.09.25 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 손미현() |
2022.09.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김민규() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2022.09.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조성제() | 3 : 0 | 김관회() |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 박남기() |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 최옥두() |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 민승현() |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이강민() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 원재현() |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 최영식() |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이용석() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 공감탁구동호회B(최원일(5),이강민(5),진재범(4)) | 2 : 0 | 해피탁구클럽H(송주철(3),윤정환(3),김관회(4)) |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 해피탁구클럽H(송주철(3),윤정환(3),김관회(4)) | 2 : 0 | 배봉탁구G(원재현(5),김민구(5),양철중(3)) |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 용두탁구클럽A(홍순창(3),임태현(2),김주완(3)) | 0 : 2 | 해피탁구클럽H(송주철(3),윤정환(3),김관회(4)) |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 해피탁구클럽H(송주철(3),윤정환(3),김관회(4)) | 2 : 0 | 해피탁구클럽I(최영섭(5),김창일(5),민승현(5)) |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 배봉탁구B(송호진(5),이시달(5),이춘승(5)) | 0 : 2 | 해피탁구클럽H(송주철(3),윤정환(3),김관회(4)) |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 해피탁구클럽H(송주철(3),윤정환(3),김관회(4)) | 2 : 1 | 해피탁구클럽G(이용석(2),최영식(3),장우재(4)) |
2022.08.15 | 리그전 | 김관회-김용호(김관회(4),김용호(4)) | 3 : 0 | 전성빈-김무정(전성빈(4),김무정(6)) |
2022.08.15 | 리그전 | 김관회-김용호(김관회(4),김용호(4)) | 3 : 0 | 강원희-최창용(강원희(4),최창용(6)) |
2022.08.15 | 리그전 | 김관회-김용호(김관회(4),김용호(4)) | 1 : 3 | 박보람-홍승준(박보람(1),홍승준(6)) |
2022.08.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박지아-홍영표(박지아(6),홍영표(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김관회-김용호(김관회(4),김용호(4)) |
2022.08.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 송성진-김정훈(송성진(6),김정훈(6)) | 1 : 2 | 김관회-김용호(김관회(4),김용호(4)) |
2022.08.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회-김용호(김관회(4),김용호(4)) | 1 : 2 | 김성운-정연일(김성운(4),정연일(5)) |
2022.07.24 | 리그전 | 정재선() | 1 : 3 | 김관회() |
2022.07.24 | 리그전 | 박우구() | 1 : 3 | 김관회() |
2022.07.24 | 리그전 | 유충선() | 0 : 3 | 김관회() |
2022.07.24 | 리그전 | 정순화() | 1 : 3 | 김관회() |
2022.07.24 | 리그전 | 박광근() | 1 : 3 | 김관회() |
2022.07.24 | 리그전 | 김영규() | 3 : 1 | 김관회() |
2022.07.24 | 리그전 | 신길철() | 0 : 3 | 김관회() |
2022.07.24 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 0 : 3 | 김익수() |
2022.07.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 최창용() |
2022.07.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 한상연() |
2022.07.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 김종록() |
2022.07.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김선주() | 3 : 2 | 김관회() |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 조상엽() |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 김영기() |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김관회() | 1 : 3 | 단상길() |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 해피탁구B(김관회(4),김용남(5),진문화(4)) | 3 : 0 | 동백탁구사관학교C(모재환(6),이석민(6),진주영(6)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 해피탁구B(김관회(4),김용남(5),진문화(4)) | 3 : 0 | 핑퐁플렉스B(조상엽(6),홍승표(6),이명수(6)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 봄봄탁구클럽B(박주상(5),진승국(5),신금현(6)) | 1 : 2 | 해피탁구B(김관회(4),김용남(5),진문화(4)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 탁구매니아A(표순칠(6),이효동(6),유태상(6)) | 0 : 2 | 해피탁구B(김관회(4),김용남(5),진문화(4)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김종도탁구클럽(정연일(5),정정호(5),조현희(6)) | 1 : 2 | 해피탁구B(김관회(4),김용남(5),진문화(4)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김정훈탁구클럽A(정택함(5),고성회(5),김영준(6)) | 1 : 2 | 해피탁구B(김관회(4),김용남(5),진문화(4)) |
2022.06.06 | 리그전 | 최다솔-안재훈(최다솔(6),안재훈(6)) | 1 : 2 | 김관회-김진(김관회(4),김진(5)) |
2022.06.06 | 리그전 | 홍두선-전현정(홍두선(6),전현정(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김관회-김진(김관회(4),김진(5)) |
2022.06.06 | 리그전 | 김관회-김진(김관회(4),김진(5)) | 3 : 1 | 구은영-정은미(구은영(6),정은미(6)) |
2022.06.06 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김영만-박은영(김영만(6),박은영(5)) | 0 : 2 | 김관회-김진(김관회(4),김진(5)) |
2022.06.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 조일준-김웅영(조일준(5),김웅영(4)) | 2 : 0 | 김관회-김진(김관회(4),김진(5)) |
2022.05.29 | 리그전 | 최종인() | 1 : 3 | 김관회() |
2022.05.29 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 1 : 3 | 이원형() |
2022.05.29 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 황호익() |
2022.05.29 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 1 : 3 | 박정륜() |
2022.05.29 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 박성동() |
2022.05.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 손석한() |
2022.05.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 정재철() |
2022.05.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 진문화() |
2022.05.07 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 서장걸() |
2022.05.07 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 정훈철() |
2022.05.07 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 현성환() |
2022.05.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 박근수() |
2022.05.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 1 : 3 | 진재범() |
2022.05.07 | 리그전 | 전여국-정훈철(전여국(6),정훈철(6)) | 0 : 2 | 홍성필-김관회(홍성필(6),김관회(4)) |
2022.05.07 | 리그전 | 홍두선-최명주(홍두선(5),최명주(5)) | 2 : 0 | 홍성필-김관회(홍성필(6),김관회(4)) |
2022.05.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강치완-유인식(강치완(6),유인식(4)) | 1 : 2 | 홍성필-김관회(홍성필(6),김관회(4)) |
2022.05.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김원규-김용섭(김원규(6),김용섭(6)) | 2 : 3 | 홍성필-김관회(홍성필(6),김관회(4)) |
2022.05.07 | 토너먼트 4강 | 전여국-정훈철(전여국(6),정훈철(6)) | 2 : 3 | 홍성필-김관회(홍성필(6),김관회(4)) |
2022.05.07 | 토너먼트 2강 | 홍성필-김관회(홍성필(6),김관회(4)) | 2 : 3 | 김동현-조정덕(김동현(5),조정덕(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 오영탁구A(김관회(4),방원현(4),김진(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관D(최정현(6),유승아(6),김종철(4),김치승(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 오영탁구A(김관회(4),방원현(4),김진(5)) | 2 : 1 | 드림탁구클럽A(박동진(2),전애란(3),이현희(4)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 오영탁구A(김관회(4),방원현(4),김진(5)) | 3 : 0 | 숭이80A(정영도(5),권혁성(6),전지영(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 황남숙탁구교실B(송광현(3),서혁진(5),김동희(6)) | 1 : 3 | 오영탁구A(김관회(4),방원현(4),김진(5)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 개인B(정영호(5),김광태(5),황경연(5)) | 0 : 3 | 오영탁구A(김관회(4),방원현(4),김진(5)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서울지방우정청A(지석규(4),김명진(6),엄태천(6)) | 1 : 3 | 오영탁구A(김관회(4),방원현(4),김진(5)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오영탁구A(김관회(4),방원현(4),김진(5)) | 1 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관B(정정호(5),김용남(5),진문화(4),이강훈(5)) |
2020.11.21 | 리그전 | 정성훈팀(정성훈(4),최운호(4)) | 2 : 1 | 김관회팀(김관회(3),김준수(6)) |
2020.11.21 | 리그전 | 한명진팀(한명진(5),김서현(8)) | 2 : 1 | 김관회팀(김관회(3),김준수(6)) |
2020.11.21 | 리그전 | 김기철팀(김기철(5),이동명(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김관회팀(김관회(3),김준수(6)) |
2020.11.21 | 리그전 | 정정호팀(정정호(4),강남규(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김관회팀(김관회(3),김준수(6)) |
2020.11.21 | 리그전 | 김관회팀(김관회(3),김준수(6)) | 1 : 2 | 조성재팀(조성재(4),홍성필(5)) |
2020.11.21 | 리그전 | 김관회팀(김관회(3),김준수(6)) | 3 : 0 | 유종민팀(유종민(5),김영미(7)) |
2020.11.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 성열상팀(성열상(선수),정다은(8)) | 1 : 2 | 김관회팀(김관회(3),김준수(6)) |
2020.11.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김태범팀(김태범(5),윤계숙(5)) | 0 : 2 | 김관회팀(김관회(3),김준수(6)) |
2020.11.21 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김관회팀(김관회(3),김준수(6)) | 2 : 0 | 김영민팀(김영민(5),신주연(8)) |
2020.11.21 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김관회팀(김관회(3),김준수(6)) | 1 : 2 | 조성재팀(조성재(4),홍성필(5)) |
2020.11.07 | 리그전 | 김관회3홍성필5(김관회3 홍성필5) | 2 : 1 | 장우재3윤체하8(장우재(3),윤체하(8)) |
2020.11.07 | 리그전 | 김관회3홍성필5(김관회3 홍성필5) | 3 : 0 | 이지훈5김남현6(이지훈(5),김남현(6)) |
2020.11.07 | 리그전 | 김관회3홍성필5(김관회3 홍성필5) | 3 : 0 | 오재광6강향순6(오재광(6),강향순(6)) |
2020.11.07 | 리그전 | 김관회3홍성필5(김관회3 홍성필5) | 2 : 1 | 조영석6강미경8(조영석(6),강미경(8)) |
2020.11.07 | 리그전 | 김관회3홍성필5(김관회3 홍성필5) | 2 : 1 | 이기승김진수(이기승 김진수) |
2020.11.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 성열상선수정경미8(성열상(선수),정경미(8)) | 0 : 2 | 김관회3홍성필5(김관회3 홍성필5) |
2020.11.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이지훈5김남현6(이지훈(5),김남현(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김관회3홍성필5(김관회3 홍성필5) |
2020.11.07 | 토너먼트 4강 | 조영석6강미경8(조영석(6),강미경(8)) | 0 : 2 | 김관회3홍성필5(김관회3 홍성필5) |
2020.11.07 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김의규4김인학6(김의규(4),김인학(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김관회3홍성필5(김관회3 홍성필5) |
2019.12.29 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 0 | 장아녕() |
2019.12.29 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 0 | 전윤형() |
2019.12.29 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 0 | 유석영() |
2019.12.29 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 0 | 길한철() |
2019.12.29 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 1 : 2 | 서홍석() |
2019.12.29 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 0 | 신길철() |
2019.12.29 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 0 | 여현동() |
2019.12.29 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 0 | 정범철() |
2019.12.29 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 0 | 한은석() |
2019.12.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 고희숙() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2019.12.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 조용식() | 0 : 3 | 김관회() |
2019.12.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김유미() | 3 : 1 | 김관회() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 한규성() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 유태혁() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김윤직() | 3 : 2 | 김관회() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 동대문탁구클럽(이옥규(5),최옥두(5)) | 1 : 2 | 오영탁구클럽I(김관회(4),한오영(4)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 오영탁구클럽I(김관회(4),한오영(4)) | 2 : 0 | 용두탁구클럽E(김주완(4),김형진(5)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오영탁구클럽I(김관회(4),한오영(4)) | 0 : 2 | 유승민사촌동생(유탁민(4),유태혁(5)) |
2019.12.01 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 정상희() |
2019.12.01 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 신길철() |
2019.12.01 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 장정희() |
2019.12.01 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 김기호() |
2019.12.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 최영식() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 중랑구탁구협회B(이진우,김기두,장양수,신영길) | 1 : 2 | 동대문구A(이무형(6),김관회(4),최옥두(4),황병렬(희망)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 동대문구A(이무형(6),김관회(4),최옥두(4),황병렬(희망)) | 2 : 1 | 구로구탁구협회D(김재화(6),양용준(6),유승갑(6),구본선(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 금천구탁구협회B(김혁(5),변홍철(4),고성한(6),엄문용(4)) | 2 : 1 | 동대문구A(이무형(6),김관회(4),최옥두(4),황병렬(희망)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 최옥두() | 0 : 3 | 김관회() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 이상구() | 0 : 3 | 김관회() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 김태훈() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 동영남() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이순민() | 1 : 3 | 김관회() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 이상근-예브게니(이상근(3),예브게니(4)) | 3 : 2 | 김관회-최정환(김관회(4),최정환(1)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김관회-최정환(김관회(4),최정환(1)) | 3 : 0 | 김웅영-유인식(김웅영(3),유인식(4)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회-최정환(김관회(4),최정환(1)) | 2 : 3 | 이상진-안진호(이상진(3),안진호(3)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 수유OK탁구클럽J(황인성(5),김관회(4),박동원(2),최정환(1)) | 2 : 0 | 현탁구클럽F(김선윤(4),박예준(4),박범춘(4),김용석(1)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 수유OK탁구클럽J(황인성(5),김관회(4),박동원(2),최정환(1)) | 1 : 2 | 넷찌A(김형태(4),최병의(4),윤정환(4),송정수(3)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관F(류철현(선수),김유미(2),정준원(3),진문화(4)) | 2 : 1 | 수유OK탁구클럽J(황인성(5),김관회(4),박동원(2),최정환(1)) |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 최종인() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 홍성천() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 최광선() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 길한철() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 최영혁() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 송성산() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 0 : 3 | 김용남() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 정진석() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 0 : 3 | 백성호() |
2019.09.08 | 리그전 | 장우재() | 0 : 3 | 김관회() |
2019.09.08 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 이동명() |
2019.09.08 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 김윤기() |
2019.09.08 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 송성산() |
2019.09.08 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 장서연() |
2019.09.08 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 이용심() |
2019.09.08 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 이선웅() |
2019.09.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 최영식() |
2019.09.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 강향순() |
2019.09.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 조희경() |
2019.09.08 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김관회() | 0 : 3 | 이회영() |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관(최영식(3),박현철(6),백성호(6),최영혁(6),김진복(6),박남규(6)) | 1 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관D(이상근(3),김관회(4),안준호(4),김용남(6),이동명(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관D(이상근(3),김관회(4),안준호(4),김용남(6),이동명(5)) | 3 : 0 | 이루리(최우식(6),이보근(6),안재현(6),문왕산(6),조정현(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관D(이상근(3),김관회(4),안준호(4),김용남(6),이동명(5)) | 3 : 0 | 한사랑(신동욱(5),박준규(5),함종현(6),전두진(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 개보코리아A(이옥규(5),황경연(5),예브게니(4),이민철(5),천준의(5),심관식(5)) | 3 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관D(이상근(3),김관회(4),안준호(4),김용남(6),이동명(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관D(이상근(3),김관회(4),안준호(4),김용남(6),이동명(5)) | 3 : 0 | 리버(김동순(7),김귀태(7),송용건(7),나진수(7),김동진(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관D(이상근(3),김관회(4),안준호(4),김용남(6),이동명(5)) | 3 : 0 | 정현숙탁구교실A(이충건(6),이철웅(6),정창림(6),차영현(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관D(이상근(3),김관회(4),안준호(4),김용남(6),이동명(5)) | 3 : 1 | 마루아라(홍성민(5),진문화(4),김민성(4),신호칠(5),홍성필(6),백종민(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 화이팅동우회(박창섭(6),남현성(6),김영관(6),백승범(6)) | 0 : 4 | 코리아탁구체육관D(이상근(3),김관회(4),안준호(4),김용남(6),이동명(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관D(이상근(3),김관회(4),안준호(4),김용남(6),이동명(5)) | 3 : 1 | SC제일은행(김대철(6),서유승(6),임정만(6),정창수(6),김방경(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 성동구청A(김영규(6),문명균(6),이희철(6),임경남(5),천장식(6)) | 3 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관D(이상근(3),김관회(4),안준호(4),김용남(6),이동명(5)) |
2019.07.14 | 리그전 | 최영식() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2019.07.14 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 김기철() |
2019.07.14 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 정기원() |
2019.07.14 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 이준오() |
2019.07.14 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 박미희() |
2019.07.14 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 엄주전() |
2019.07.14 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 백성호() |
2019.07.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최영식() | 3 : 1 | 김관회() |
2019.06.16 | 리그전 | 장성백() | 3 : 0 | 김관회() |
2019.06.16 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 최대희() |
2019.06.16 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 이영숙() |
2019.06.16 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 황호익() |
2019.06.16 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 이은주() |
2019.06.16 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 조정덕() |
2019.06.16 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 최재연() |
2019.06.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이채현() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2019.06.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김유미() | 1 : 3 | 김관회() |
2019.06.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 현경운() |
2019.06.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 황종연() |
2019.06.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 정준원() |
2019.06.02 | 리그전 | 최종인() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2019.06.02 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 조용식() |
2019.06.02 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 이미영() |
2019.06.02 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 길한철() |
2019.06.02 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 한동한() |
2019.06.02 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 정범철() |
2019.06.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 강선옥 () | 0 : 3 | 김관회() |
2019.06.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 장성백() | 0 : 3 | 김관회() |
2019.06.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이광훈() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2019.06.02 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 정일원() |
2019.06.02 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 정준원() |
2019.05.31 | 리그전 | 이상훈-안주영(이상훈(5),안주영(6)) | 1 : 3 | 홍성필-김관회(홍성필(6),김관회(4)) |
2019.05.31 | 리그전 | 홍성필-김관회(홍성필(6),김관회(4)) | 3 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(성열상(선수)-장정희(6)) |
2019.05.31 | 리그전 | 홍성필-김관회(홍성필(6),김관회(4)) | 3 : 2 | 이병길-정범철(이병길(5),정범철(6)) |
2019.05.31 | 리그전 | 홍성필-김관회(홍성필(6),김관회(4)) | 3 : 0 | 양소진-조성예(양소진(6),조성예(6)) |
2019.05.31 | 리그전 | 홍성필-김관회(홍성필(6),김관회(4)) | 3 : 1 | 심민수-최명주(심민수(5),최명주(5)) |
2019.05.31 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이경희-강명주(이경희(6),강명주(6)) | 0 : 2 | 홍성필-김관회(홍성필(6),김관회(4)) |
2019.05.31 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이병길-정범철(이병길(5),정범철(6)) | 2 : 1 | 홍성필-김관회(홍성필(6),김관회(4)) |
2019.05.05 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 김본순() |
2019.05.05 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 송은주() |
2019.05.05 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 정성필() |
2019.05.05 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 이보근() |
2019.05.05 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 김동순() |
2019.05.05 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 엄일종() |
2019.05.05 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 여종엽() |
2019.05.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 1 : 3 | 하상원() |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 임인섭() | 1 : 3 | 김관회() |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 1 : 3 | 한솔찬() |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 1 : 3 | 전숙희() |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 홍훈기() |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 정유환() |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 이호준() |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 김일선() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 연동건() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 이동명() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김신() | 3 : 0 | 김관회() |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 이진철() | 0 : 2 | 김관회() |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 0 : 2 | 조민철() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 0 : 3 | 나홍균() |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 게보코리아A(강현주(1),류혜정(1),이경영(1),조준환(5)) | 2 : 1 | 강남CCAA(도준선(2),김관회(3),김동환(4),정길호(4)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 강남CCAA(도준선(2),김관회(3),김동환(4),정길호(4)) | 0 : 2 | 티밸런스B(김준식(2),이준(3),황병욱(4),김범진(4)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 강남CCAA(도준선(2),김관회(3),김동환(4),정길호(4)) | 1 : 2 | 송파A(이진철(2),김진석(1),나홍균(2),황순옥(3)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강남CCAA(도준선(2),김관회(3),김동환(4),정길호(4)) | 0 : 2 | 티밸런스A(조민철(챔프),김무진(2),김대현(2),안학준(1)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 박용준() | 0 : 2 | 김관회() |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 1 | 박진성() |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영수() | 3 : 2 | 김관회() |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 김관회-신길식(김관회(4),신길식(4)) | 3 : 0 | 여분희-김병규(여분희(5),김병규(5)) |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김형덕-이민재(김형덕(3),이민재(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김관회-신길식(김관회(4),신길식(4)) |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김형련-홍성필(김형련(6),홍성필(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김관회-신길식(김관회(4),신길식(4)) |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김관회-신길식(김관회(4),신길식(4)) | 0 : 3 | 전준협-이명수(전준협(4),이명수(4)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | Team418B(서혁진(6),원태영(6),이정현(6),한현규(6)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(이상근(3),김관회(4),장성백(4),신길식(4)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 개인A(김성철(6),송은용(6),이상용(6),이종철(6)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(이상근(3),김관회(4),장성백(4),신길식(4)) |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김민중탁구클럽A(박진성(5),김정남(5),안희성(5),박인규(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(이상근(3),김관회(4),장성백(4),신길식(4)) |
2019.02.15 | 리그전 | 서원하-조정덕(서원하(6),조정덕(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김관회-전숙희(김관회(4),전숙희(5)) |
2019.02.15 | 리그전 | 백성호-이미영(백성호(6),이미영(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김관회-전숙희(김관회(4),전숙희(5)) |
2019.02.15 | 리그전 | 황인경-권사랑(황인경(6),권사랑(7)) | 0 : 3 | 김관회-전숙희(김관회(4),전숙희(5)) |
2019.02.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회-전숙희(김관회(4),전숙희(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김종철-홍영희(김종철(4),홍영희(4)) |
2019.02.08 | 리그전 | 이옥규-정일원(이옥규(5),정일원(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김관회-전숙희(김관회(4),전숙희(5)) |
2019.02.08 | 리그전 | 송호진-김은주(송호진(4),김은주(4)) | 0 : 3 | 김관회-전숙희(김관회(4),전숙희(5)) |
2019.02.08 | 리그전 | 김관회-전숙희(김관회(4),전숙희(5)) | 3 : 0 | 심민수-최명주(심민수(5),최명주(6)) |
2019.02.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회-전숙희(김관회(4),전숙희(5)) | 2 : 1 | 홍성필-홍성민(홍성필(6),홍성민(5)) |
2019.02.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김관회-전숙희(김관회(4),전숙희(5)) | 2 : 1 | 이정현-이창열(이정현(6),이창열(5)) |
2019.02.08 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김관회-전숙희(김관회(4),전숙희(5)) | 2 : 1 | 홍영희-이상근(홍영희(4),이상근(2)) |
2019.02.08 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이옥규-정일원(이옥규(5),정일원(5)) | 2 : 1 | 김관회-전숙희(김관회(4),전숙희(5)) |
2019.01.20 | 리그전 | 최종인() | 3 : 2 | 김관회() |
2019.01.20 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 김용남() |
2019.01.20 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 정기원() |
2019.01.20 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 김태수() |
2019.01.20 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 박영복() |
2019.01.20 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 김동순() |
2019.01.20 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 이영숙() |
2019.01.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 이정근() |
2019.01.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 정정호() |
2019.01.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 진문화() | 1 : 3 | 김관회() |
2019.01.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 홍영희() |
2019.01.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 정준원() | 1 : 3 | 김관회() |
2019.01.18 | 리그전 | 타그로A(김관회(4),전숙희(5)) | 3 : 0 | 개인A(김본순(5),이채현(4)) |
2019.01.18 | 리그전 | 타그로A(김관회(4),전숙희(5)) | 3 : 1 | 개인2B(양진원(6),서병철(6)) |
2019.01.18 | 리그전 | 타그로A(김관회(4),전숙희(5)) | 3 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관E(이병길(5),전윤형(5)) |
2019.01.18 | 리그전 | 타그로A(김관회(4),전숙희(5)) | 3 : 0 | 아우라A(이종일(5),고연화(3)) |
2019.01.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김종철(4),홍성필(6)) | 2 : 3 | 타그로A(김관회(4),전숙희(5)) |
2019.01.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 개인2B(양진원(6),서병철(6)) | 0 : 2 | 타그로A(김관회(4),전숙희(5)) |
2019.01.18 | 토너먼트 4강 | 아우라A(이종일(5),고연화(3)) | 1 : 2 | 타그로A(김관회(4),전숙희(5)) |
2019.01.18 | 토너먼트 2강 | 타그로A(김관회(4),전숙희(5)) | 1 : 2 | PPA(정준원(3),정범철(6)) |
2019.01.11 | 리그전 | 천마동호회A(김은호(5),김옥정(6)) | 1 : 2 | 타그로A(전숙희(5),김관회(4)) |
2019.01.11 | 리그전 | 닥스A(한미경(6),유재성(4)) | 1 : 2 | 타그로A(전숙희(5),김관회(4)) |
2019.01.11 | 리그전 | 타그로A(전숙희(5),김관회(4)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관E(고진성(6),강원희(4)) |
2019.01.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 타그로A(전숙희(5),김관회(4)) | 2 : 1 | 팀아우라D(김용남(5),최명주(6)) |
2019.01.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 공릉탁구클럽A(박혜정(2),박미례(4)) | 0 : 2 | 타그로A(전숙희(5),김관회(4)) |
2019.01.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 타그로A(전숙희(5),김관회(4)) | 1 : 2 | 개인1B(이옥선(4),김형심(4)) |
2018.12.30 | 리그전 | 성병한() | 3 : 1 | 김관회() |
2018.12.30 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 정상희() |
2018.12.30 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 조은숙() |
2018.12.30 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 윤체하() |
2018.12.30 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 조정덕() |
2018.12.30 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 송미정() |
2018.12.30 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 최정현() |
2018.12.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 임희정() |
2018.12.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 1 : 3 | 박영운() |
2018.12.27 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 1 : 3 | 이권수() |
2018.12.27 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 0 : 3 | 송호진() |
2018.12.27 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 조은숙() |
2018.12.27 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 임숙희() |
2018.12.27 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 김동순() |
2018.12.27 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 강향순() |
2018.12.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 정재선() |
2018.12.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이도현() | 0 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.12.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송호진() | 3 : 1 | 김관회() |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 강주진() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 장성규() | 1 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 김달영() |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 방원현() |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 김옥찬-조병태(김옥찬(3),조병태(5)) | 2 : 3 | 김관회-전숙희(김관회(3),전숙희(6)) |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 김관회-전숙희(김관회(3),전숙희(6)) | 3 : 2 | 방원현-박종태(방원현(3),박종태(5)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회-전숙희(김관회(3),전숙희(6)) | 3 : 0 | 주인철-고희숙(주인철(4),고희숙(5)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김관회-전숙희(김관회(3),전숙희(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김영일-윤성윤(김영일(4),윤성윤(5)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김대섭-이강민(김대섭(5),이강민(4)) | 3 : 0 | 김관회-전숙희(김관회(3),전숙희(6)) |
2018.12.01 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 정완택() |
2018.12.01 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 용재길() |
2018.12.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 전미경() |
2018.12.01 | 리그전 | 타그로A(김관회(4),이명수(4),정필용(4)) | 3 : 1 | 김민중탁구클럽A(용재길(5),박인규(5),박진성(5)) |
2018.12.01 | 리그전 | 타그로A(김관회(4),이명수(4),정필용(4)) | 2 : 0 | 김영오탁구클럽A(김윤성(4),서상범(5),최현규(4)) |
2018.12.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 타그로A(김관회(4),이명수(4),정필용(4)) | 2 : 1 | 미키탁A(백영배(5),민동학(5),홍순혁(4)) |
2018.12.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 타그로A(김관회(4),이명수(4),정필용(4)) | 2 : 1 | 팀프롬A(전미경(5),김주용(4),김재범(4)) |
2018.12.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 타그로A(김관회(4),이명수(4),정필용(4)) | 2 : 0 | 노종운탁구클럽A(김창섭(5),김용석(4),김범석(4)) |
2018.12.01 | 토너먼트 2강 | 탁신B(서충신(3),이용주(4),양천금(4)) | 0 : 2 | 타그로A(김관회(4),이명수(4),정필용(4)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 유엔아이(김관회4최수만4심재상4) | 0 : 2 | Msg(a)(4(정희재),4(김동권),5(윤세규)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 유엔아이(김관회4최수만4심재상4) | 2 : 0 | 펜3A(임명근(5)장주형(5)김종훈(5)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 유엔아이(김관회4최수만4심재상4) | 2 : 1 | 탁구소년e(양병문(5),이지훈(5),박준영(5)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 유엔아이(김관회4최수만4심재상4) | 1 : 2 | 코리안드림A(김로중(5),장미화(5),정춘희(5)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 유엔아이(김관회4최수만4심재상4) | 1 : 2 | 이지탁구클럽A(문태진(2)김혜진(4)전진표(5)) |
2018.11.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 유엔아이(김관회4최수만4심재상4) | 1 : 3 | 구리필A(박석원(4),신하경(4),이상진(4)) |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | 이석철-박종구(이석철(4),박종구(4)) | 1 : 3 | 김관회-한오영(김관회(4),한오영(4)) |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | 김관회-한오영(김관회(4),한오영(4)) | 3 : 1 | 정가람-김충희(정가람(1),김충희(4)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김관회-한오영(김관회(4),한오영(4)) | 3 : 0 | 김형근-이대원(김형근(4),이대원(3)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김관회-한오영(김관회(4),한오영(4)) | 3 : 1 | 강방철-심재원(강방철(4),심재원(4)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김관회-한오영(김관회(4),한오영(4)) | 3 : 0 | 이석철-박종구(이석철(4),박종구(4)) |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | 관회숙희(김관회(4),전숙희(4)) | 2 : 1 | 한아름B(정영호(4),정영미(4)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 관회숙희(김관회(4),전숙희(4)) | 0 : 2 | 정가람탁구클럽A(정가람(1),최혜선(2)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 이진철() | 1 : 2 | 김관회() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 0 | 신세빈() |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 유인식() |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 정한규() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 타그로A(김관회(3),도준선(2),류동흠(2),정한규(2)) | 2 : 0 | 서울대탁구클럽B(오동근(선수),주현(3),김동권(4),정희재(4)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 타그로A(김관회(3),도준선(2),류동흠(2),정한규(2)) | 2 : 0 | 파랑새D(김동환(4),정길호(4),오정길(3),유인식(3)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 타그로A(김관회(3),도준선(2),류동흠(2),정한규(2)) | 2 : 0 | 꿈꾸는탁구A(장문수(1),만재홍(1),조건욱(4),이승혁(3)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 타그로A(김관회(3),도준선(2),류동흠(2),정한규(2)) | 2 : 1 | 원킬A(이상근(3),안준호(3),김종철(4),예브게니(3)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 타그로A(김관회(3),도준선(2),류동흠(2),정한규(2)) | 0 : 2 | 정동조탁구클럽A(이진철(2),최완규(챔프),김진석(1),정동조(챔프)) |
2018.10.20 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) | 1 : 2 | 신나는B(이상근(6),남철(6),성병한(2)) |
2018.10.20 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) | 1 : 2 | 경찰청A(성명심(2),박해률(5),황인성(6),김진우(3)) |
2018.10.20 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) | 0 : 2 | F4(지문호(6),한명희(6),강정진(6)) |
2018.10.04 | 리그전 | 최종인() | 3 : 2 | 김관회() |
2018.10.04 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 육순학() |
2018.10.04 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 임명근() |
2018.10.04 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 최경아() |
2018.10.04 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 임숙희() |
2018.10.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 백성호() |
2018.10.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 안지만() |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 트윈탁구A(고기범(3),박청호(6),고영철(6),황병옥(4)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관C(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관C(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) | 2 : 1 | 게보코리아(이옥규(5),윤인구(5),장진영(4)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관C(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) | 1 : 2 | 최은권탁A(홍준표(6),유은국(5),홍영석(5)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관C(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) | 2 : 0 | 도미노A(이영래(6),이병린(6),이민구(6),이시훈(6),이규혁(6)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관C(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) | 2 : 0 | 이계선탁B(윤광진(6),최광호(6),문성찬(6)) |
2018.08.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 방배탁구A(김용대(6),이종화(6),임기철(6)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관C(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) |
2018.08.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 게보코리아(이옥규(5),윤인구(5),장진영(4)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관C(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) |
2018.08.23 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 정상희() |
2018.08.23 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 정정호() |
2018.08.23 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 이재환() |
2018.08.23 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 최정현() |
2018.08.23 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 조은숙() |
2018.08.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 전숙희() |
2018.08.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 홍성필() |
2018.08.23 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김관회() | 0 : 3 | 강성필() |
2018.07.26 | 리그전 | 정재선() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.07.26 | 리그전 | 신호칠() | 3 : 2 | 김관회() |
2018.07.26 | 리그전 | 김반석() | 0 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.07.26 | 리그전 | 정은경() | 0 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.07.26 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 고연화() |
2018.07.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 강향순() | 1 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.07.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최종인() | 3 : 0 | 김관회() |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 마들탁구B(박진수(6),이상우(6),조경호(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관C(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관C(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관D(김용남(5),김문식(6),한동수(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관C(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 다음탁우회A(엄일종(6),서원하(6),박원복(3)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관C(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 썬탁구A(정재철(6),김성욱(6),이중근(6)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관C(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) |
2018.07.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관C(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) | 2 : 0 | 라진A(정재훈(6),최재민(6),송성산(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관C(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) | 2 : 0 | 원킬(이상근(3),안재현(6),박광근(6),윤응수(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관C(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) |
2018.07.08 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 이동명() |
2018.07.08 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 홍두선() |
2018.07.08 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 최정현() |
2018.07.08 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 지성진() |
2018.07.08 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 윤체하() |
2018.07.08 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 이동일() |
2018.07.08 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 김동순() |
2018.07.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 송옥희() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.07.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 홍성필() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.07.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 한천수() |
2018.07.08 | 토너먼트 4강 | 최종인() | 1 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.07.08 | 토너먼트 2강 | 진문화() | 3 : 2 | 김관회() |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 신민호-윤원섭(신민호(2),윤원섭(4)) | 3 : 1 | 유인식-김관회(유인식(4),김관회(4)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 유인식-김관회(유인식(4),김관회(4)) | 3 : 0 | 김기호-조영진(김기호(4),조영진(4)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이관우-진재범(이관우(4),진재범(4)) | 3 : 1 | 유인식-김관회(유인식(4),김관회(4)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 염창탁구클럽A(김용성(4),정상경(3)) | 2 : 1 | 관회경희(김관회(4),정경희(4)) |
2018.05.27 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 이은순() |
2018.05.27 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 노승현() |
2018.05.27 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 노경민() |
2018.05.27 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 김선주() |
2018.05.27 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 이경숙() |
2018.05.27 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 정재철() |
2018.05.27 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 김광래() |
2018.05.27 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영만() | 1 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.05.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이광철() | 0 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.05.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이병욱() | 1 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.05.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김채윤() | 0 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.05.27 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 진문화() |
2018.05.24 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 정구() |
2018.05.24 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 박정민() |
2018.05.24 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 이은경() |
2018.05.24 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 김주명() |
2018.05.24 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 오재광() |
2018.05.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 심재상() |
2018.05.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 홍성필() |
2018.05.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 홍영희() |
2018.05.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | 임인섭() | 0 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.05.24 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김주명() | 3 : 2 | 김관회() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 권오태() | 1 : 2 | 김관회() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 1 : 2 | 안종태() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 0 | 오경섭() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 0 : 2 | 서동순() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 0 | 박병덕() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 0 : 2 | 이창준() |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 조두현() |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김관회() | 0 : 3 | 송예영() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),김관회(4),김웅영(4)) | 3 : 0 | 수지최강클럽(김준하(5),유광선(6).정재호(6) ) |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),김관회(4),김웅영(4)) | 3 : 0 | 박정길탁구클럽A(주승영(6),박병덕(6),이유정(6)) |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),김관회(4),김웅영(4)) | 3 : 0 | 박영진탁구B(송준서(6),한지석(6),유지성(5)) |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),김관회(4),김웅영(4)) | 2 : 1 | T-one,A(선우혁(1),성준형(4),정승웅(4)) |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),김관회(4),김웅영(4)) | 2 : 1 | 김성수탁구클럽A(김성수(0),장지훈(5),김명구(5)) |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),김관회(4),김웅영(4)) | 1 : 2 | 위너스(이도현(4),전승호(4),박범준(3)) |
2018.05.06 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 김영대() |
2018.05.06 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 김준석() |
2018.05.06 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 심재규() |
2018.05.06 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 신상철() |
2018.05.06 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 조영옥() |
2018.05.06 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 0 : 3 | 김종철() |
2018.05.06 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 김치승() |
2018.05.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김치승() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.05.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김계홍() | 0 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.05.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김준석() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.05.06 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 진문화() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 우제완() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 윤철호() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최수만() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한오영() | 3 : 0 | 김관회() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 김동래-홍명호(김동래(5),홍명호(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김관회-한오영(김관회(4),한오영(4)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김광훈-김현도(김광훈(5),김현도(5)) | 2 : 3 | 김관회-한오영(김관회(4),한오영(4)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 4강 | 구자익-전석(구자익(5),전석(3)) | 1 : 3 | 김관회-한오영(김관회(4),한오영(4)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 2강 | 최수만-심재상(최수만(4),심재상(4)) | 2 : 3 | 김관회-한오영(김관회(4),한오영(4)) |
2018.04.15 | 리그전 | 김관회-김용호(김관회(4),김용호(4)) | 3 : 0 | 신경석-강상무(신경석(4),강상무(4)) |
2018.04.15 | 리그전 | 김관회-김용호(김관회(4),김용호(4)) | 3 : 2 | 박지수-최자헌(박지수(1),최자헌(3)) |
2018.04.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김관회-김용호(김관회(4),김용호(4)) | 1 : 3 | 최보은-이재원(최보은(3),이재원(3)) |
2018.04.15 | 리그전 | 양천사랑탁구동호회B(주홍석(5),정춘희(3)) | 0 : 3 | 닥스관회숙희(김관회(4),전숙희(4)) |
2018.04.15 | 리그전 | 염창탁구클럽A(신경석(4),김순이(3)) | 2 : 0 | 닥스관회숙희(김관회(4),전숙희(4)) |
2018.04.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최강백호A(오정길(4),최복희(4)) | 2 : 1 | 닥스관회숙희(김관회(4),전숙희(4)) |
2018.04.01 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 이민복() |
2018.04.01 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 조용윤() |
2018.04.01 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 전인상() |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 0 : 3 | 조정현() |
2018.04.01 | 리그전 | 정필용-김관회(정필용(4),김관회(4)) | 0 : 3 | 김기철-민인기(김기철(5),민인기(5)) |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최준석-민정홍(최준석(3),민정홍(5)) | 0 : 3 | 정필용-김관회(정필용(4),김관회(4)) |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고현-신하경(고현(4),신하경(4)) | 1 : 3 | 정필용-김관회(정필용(4),김관회(4)) |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정필용-김관회(정필용(4),김관회(4)) | 1 : 3 | 최수만-심재상(최수만(4),심재상(4)) |
2018.03.11 | 리그전 | 신준기() | 0 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.03.11 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 신왕근() |
2018.03.11 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 박청호() |
2018.03.11 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 김영수() |
2018.03.11 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 임숙희() |
2018.03.11 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 이호준() |
2018.03.11 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 엄일종() |
2018.03.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 임인섭() | 3 : 2 | 김관회() |
2018.02.22 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 곽민호() |
2018.02.22 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 최규창() |
2018.02.22 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 김상범() |
2018.02.22 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 이기승() |
2018.02.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 김영규() |
2018.02.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 정한규() |
2018.02.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김준석() | 1 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.02.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 송호진() | 3 : 1 | 김관회() |
2018.02.01 | 리그전 | 채우철() | 3 : 2 | 김관회() |
2018.02.01 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 조정현() |
2018.02.01 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 이은숙() |
2018.02.01 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 서원하() |
2018.02.01 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 김광래() |
2018.02.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 강원희() |
2018.02.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 정한규() |
2018.02.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 홍영희() | 0 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.02.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 서홍석() |
2018.02.01 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김관회() | 0 : 3 | 김재훈() |
2018.01.28 | 리그전 | 장우재() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.01.28 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 김재훈() |
2018.01.28 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 이광우() |
2018.01.28 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 김영란() |
2018.01.28 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 0 : 3 | 박영운() |
2018.01.28 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 최재민() |
2018.01.28 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 김서윤() |
2018.01.28 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 박삼순() |
2018.01.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 주인철() |
2018.01.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 전숙희() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.01.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이민복() | 3 : 1 | 김관회() |
2018.01.11 | 리그전 | 전숙희() | 1 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.01.11 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 이재홍() |
2018.01.11 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 강철규() |
2018.01.11 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 조미숙() |
2018.01.11 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 한종호() |
2018.01.11 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 조경호() |
2018.01.11 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 김금선() |
2018.01.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 이채우() |
2018.01.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 이민복() |
2018.01.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 조미숙() |
2018.01.11 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 강철규() |
2017.07.29 | 리그전 | 양진근() | 1 : 3 | 김관회() |
2017.07.29 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 이종석() |
2017.07.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김태호() | 3 : 2 | 김관회() |
2017.07.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김덕종탁구클럽A(나유성(3),윤종인(4),윤병진(4)) | 2 : 1 | 탁누리(한강선(3),이준호(3),김관회(4)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 1 | 신범수() |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 1 | 한승준() |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 임경진() |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 이월영() |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 김광훈-강레나(김광훈(5),강레나(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김관회-이소영(김관회(4),이소영(4)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 이택수-안광순(이택수(5),안광순(4)) | 0 : 2 | 김관회-이소영(김관회(4),이소영(4)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오영석-김남녀(오영석(5),김남녀(4)) | 2 : 3 | 김관회-이소영(김관회(4),이소영(4)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김상욱-임희정(김상욱(5),임희정(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김관회-이소영(김관회(4),이소영(4)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 영탁구(정필용(4),김관회(4),김용호(4),조현(5)) | 2 : 1 | 송파월드D(은준기(4),남정철(5),김상욱(5),이우형(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 영탁구(정필용(4),김관회(4),김용호(4),조현(5)) | 2 : 1 | 엔돌핀S(이성철(4),이찬형(4),김지성(5),최철영(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | TEAM77A(윤대범(4),윤경민(5),고재현(5),김준(5),임성묵(5)) | 2 : 1 | 영탁구(정필용(4),김관회(4),김용호(4),조현(5)) |
2017.06.06 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 1 : 2 | 류승원() |
2017.06.06 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 0 | 정창경() |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 64강 | 윤석남() | 0 : 3 | 김관회() |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 2 : 3 | 구자익() |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 파랑새A(김관회(3),정필용(3),구환서(4),이월영(5)) | 2 : 1 | 초심(박상열(5),김병규(5),곽한희(5),황인성(5)) |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 파랑새A(김관회(3),정필용(3),구환서(4),이월영(5)) | 2 : 0 | 서초탁구클럽(김종수(4),김유진(5),안기홍(5),함영준(4)) |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 파랑새A(김관회(3),정필용(3),구환서(4),이월영(5)) | 0 : 2 | 강남탁구클럽A(진봉석(5),채우철(4),박승신(5),권혁삼(5)) |
2017.03.04 | 리그전 | 장영록() | 2 : 0 | 김관회() |
2017.03.04 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 0 : 2 | 이재관() |
2017.03.04 | 리그전 | 유희명-엄홍석(유희명(3),엄홍석(4)) | 0 : 2 | 송재효-김관회(송재효(4),김관회(4)) |
2017.03.04 | 리그전 | 김용성-정필용(김용성(4),정필용(4)) | 2 : 1 | 송재효-김관회(송재효(4),김관회(4)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 송재효-김관회(송재효(4),김관회(4)) | 3 : 0 | 김태훈-하종건(김태훈(3),하종건(3)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송재효-김관회(송재효(4),김관회(4)) | 3 : 2 | 강유성-에드워드(강유성(4),에드워드(4)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송재효-김관회(송재효(4),김관회(4)) | 3 : 1 | 정돈철-함영배(정돈철(4),함영배(4)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 2강 | 한성경-이정현(한성경(4),이정현(4)) | 2 : 0 | 송재효-김관회(송재효(4),김관회(4)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 타그로C(김용호(4),김관회94),송재효(4),한오영(4)) | 0 : 2 | TTL1(김경석(3),김웅영(4),김용성(4),정필용(4)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 심재상-정주호(심재상(4),정주호(4)) | 3 : 2 | 김관회-김용호(김관회(4),김용호(4)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 어윤혁-박이준(어윤혁(3),박이준(4)) | 0 : 3 | 김관회-김용호(김관회(4),김용호(4)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강방철-유인식(강방철(4),유인식(4)) | 3 : 0 | 김관회-김용호(김관회(4),김용호(4)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 으뜸탁구A(윤원섭(4),제경미(4)) | 3 : 0 | 장안탁구A(김관회(4),전숙희(4)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 탑스핀탁구클럽A(이창열(4),이현정(4)) | 2 : 1 | 장안탁구A(김관회(4),전숙희(4)) |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 0 | 백영배() |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 1 : 2 | 이철환() |
2016.06.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박무순() | 0 : 3 | 김관회() |
2016.06.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김광훈() | 0 : 3 | 김관회() |
2016.06.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김상헌() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2016.06.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김관회() | 0 : 3 | 강준규() |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 이미옥탁구A(맹천영4,김기철4,정필용4,김관회4) | 2 : 0 | 영탁구(박진호5,양순철5,문범식5,김송겸5) |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 이미옥탁구A(맹천영4,김기철4,정필용4,김관회4) | 2 : 0 | 관악드림(정주호5,김재길5,정진평5,오흥서5) |
2016.06.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이미옥탁구A(맹천영4,김기철4,정필용4,김관회4) | 1 : 2 | 송파나이스(박영배5,김영수5,안덕재5,안성찬5) |
2016.05.01 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 박광석() |
2016.05.01 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 1 : 3 | 박정현() |
2016.05.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 홍순창() | 2 : 3 | 김관회() |
2016.05.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 하루카() | 3 : 1 | 김관회() |
2016.05.01 | 리그전 | 장안(김관회(1),백광수(2)) | 1 : 3 | 대광A(이상민(2),박규남(2)) |
2016.05.01 | 리그전 | 장안(김관회(1),백광수(2)) | 0 : 3 | 배봉B(김기두(2),박정현(2)) |
2015.11.07 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 양병문() |
2015.11.07 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 이수지() |
2015.11.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 심현섭() |
2015.11.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김관회() | 0 : 3 | 한오영() |
2015.11.07 | 리그전 | 대광탁구A(이상민(2),천무원(2)) | 0 : 2 | 장안탁구(김관회(1),김종철(2)) |
2015.11.07 | 리그전 | 장안탁구(김관회(1),김종철(2)) | 2 : 1 | 배봉탁구(박정현(2),박준형(2)) |
2015.11.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 장안탁구(김관회(1),김종철(2)) | 1 : 2 | 드림탁구A(한오영(1),이수지(1)) |