o 대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.05.11 | 리그전 | 이동준() | 2 : 0 | 김준수() |
2024.05.11 | 리그전 | 이효충() | 1 : 2 | 김준수() |
2024.05.11 | 리그전 | 임팩트탁구클럽A(선화성(4),이상훈(4)) | 0 : 2 | 공릉탁구클럽A(김온빈(ACE),김준수(5)) |
2024.05.11 | 리그전 | 게보코리아A(진문화(4),장성백(4)) | 2 : 0 | 공릉탁구클럽A(김온빈(ACE),김준수(5)) |
2024.05.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 공릉탁구클럽B(이순민(3),최영섭(5)) | 2 : 0 | 공릉탁구클럽A(김온빈(ACE),김준수(5)) |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 이상근b() | 2 : 1 | 김준수() |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 2 : 0 | 전지응() |
2024.03.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박동원() | 3 : 1 | 김준수() |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 팀찬규A(백승윤(3),황찬규(6),곽도영(6),김대욱(6)) | 1 : 2 | 복달이A(김우중(6),이경신(5),이도현(2),김준수(5)) |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 복달이A(김우중(6),이경신(5),이도현(2),김준수(5)) | 0 : 3 | 평택탁구클럽B(임상덕(6),김윤호(6),구인학(6),최근담(6)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 신의철() | 2 : 0 | 김준수() |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 1 : 2 | 이동화() |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 오덕고B(김미진(3),김준수(5),이민재(4)) | 1 : 2 | 리베로스포츠F(오은주(3),배우영(5),장윤옥(3)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 오덕고B(김미진(3),김준수(5),이민재(4)) | 2 : 0 | 티앤티탁구클럽A(김용진(6),이승찬(6),방원현(4)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오덕고B(김미진(3),김준수(5),이민재(4)) | 2 : 0 | 신섭탁구클럽A(천무원(5),선해민(5),신섭(5)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탁구미래세상A(이상녀(3),신현수(5),방영미(1)) | 0 : 2 | 오덕고B(김미진(3),김준수(5),이민재(4)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 남자가약해D(김지혜(3),김경아(4),김효진(6)) | 2 : 1 | 오덕고B(김미진(3),김준수(5),이민재(4)) |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 임경수() | 1 : 3 | 김준수() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 원재현() | 0 : 3 | 김준수() |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조영진() | 3 : 1 | 김준수() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 황남숙탁구교실A(김문진(5),유키(4),김지환(4),송광현(3)) | 1 : 2 | 신나는탁구클럽B(김준수(5),이순민(3),성병한(2),박정현(4)) |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 서울시중구탁구협회E(박남규(4),원재현(4),서찬영(4),배우영(5)) | 2 : 1 | 신나는탁구클럽B(김준수(5),이순민(3),성병한(2),박정현(4)) |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 동작구탁구협회A(윤구성(5),이태랑(4),유형주(5),임경수(1)) | 1 : 2 | 신나는탁구클럽B(김준수(5),이순민(3),성병한(2),박정현(4)) |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 신나는탁구클럽B(김준수(5),이순민(3),성병한(2),박정현(4)) | 2 : 1 | 금천구탁구협회A(박선규(4),양철중(3),엄문용(4),김동진(2)) |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 2강 | 강동구탁구협회F(정준원(3),김유미(에이스),이광훈(5),이병길(5)) | 2 : 1 | 신나는탁구클럽B(김준수(5),이순민(3),성병한(2),박정현(4)) |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 3 : 0 | 선팔규() |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 3 : 0 | 김규성() |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최승헌() | 0 : 3 | 김준수() |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 3 : 2 | 김준수() |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 티나TTA(송종찬(6),정태산(6),한경현(6)) | 0 : 3 | 해피탁구클럽A(이용석(2),김관회(4),김준수(5)) |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 중전A(문찬혁(6),이주행(6),신동원(6)) | 0 : 3 | 해피탁구클럽A(이용석(2),김관회(4),김준수(5)) |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 해피탁구클럽B(장우재(4),이동명(5),최만수(6)) | 1 : 2 | 해피탁구클럽A(이용석(2),김관회(4),김준수(5)) |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 해피탁구클럽E(최성용(6),전지웅(6),백상훈(6)) | 1 : 2 | 해피탁구클럽A(이용석(2),김관회(4),김준수(5)) |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 해피탁구클럽A(이용석(2),김관회(4),김준수(5)) | 2 : 0 | 배봉탁구C(주윤수(6),김현오(6),김형배(6)) |
2023.03.01 | 리그전 | 현정복-송인섭(현정복(6),송인섭(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김준수-유진희(김준수(5),유진희(6)) |
2023.03.01 | 리그전 | 김준수-유진희(김준수(5),유진희(6)) | 1 : 3 | 임숙희-김기철(임숙희(6),김기철(5)) |
2023.03.01 | 리그전 | 김준수-유진희(김준수(5),유진희(6)) | 1 : 3 | 이수경-정재명(이수경(5),정재명(5)) |
2023.03.01 | 리그전 | 김준수-유진희(김준수(5),유진희(6)) | 3 : 0 | 송길순-강만복(송길순(6),강만복(6)) |
2023.03.01 | 리그전 | 김준수-유진희(김준수(5),유진희(6)) | 3 : 0 | 오인근-유홍식(오인근(6),유홍식(6)) |
2023.03.01 | 토너먼트 64강 | 구준모-김선희(구준모(6),김선희(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김준수-유진희(김준수(5),유진희(6)) |
2023.03.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 홍애리-이지호(홍애리(4),이지호(6)) | 2 : 3 | 김준수-유진희(김준수(5),유진희(6)) |
2023.03.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김준수-유진희(김준수(5),유진희(6)) | 3 : 1 | 이소영-권현주(이소영(4),권현주(4)) |
2023.03.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김준수-유진희(김준수(5),유진희(6)) | 3 : 1 | 박경희-승지선(박경희(6),승지선(6)) |
2023.03.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 박소정-박준상(박소정(5),박준상(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김준수-유진희(김준수(5),유진희(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 3 : 0 | 천지형() |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 0 : 3 | 유혁종() |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김이종() | 2 : 3 | 김준수() |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김준수() | 3 : 2 | 이한글() |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 성덕영() | 1 : 3 | 김준수() |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김하원() | 1 : 3 | 김준수() |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임종혁() | 3 : 0 | 김준수() |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 이동혁-강예찬(이동혁(6),강예찬(6)) | 0 : 3 | 천범민-김준수(천범민(5),김준수(5)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 이상규-송종호(이상규(6),송종호(6)) | 0 : 3 | 천범민-김준수(천범민(5),김준수(5)) |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 조명형-고은희(조명형(5),고은희(6)) | 0 : 3 | 천범민-김준수(천범민(5),김준수(5)) |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김찬규-최준선(김찬규(6),최준선(4)) | 0 : 3 | 천범민-김준수(천범민(5),김준수(5)) |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서덕현-차윤도(서덕현(6),차윤도(6)) | 3 : 1 | 천범민-김준수(천범민(5),김준수(5)) |
2022.10.10 | 리그전 | 김준수-이희진(김준수(5),이희진(6)) | 3 : 0 | 남지우-서정훈(남지우(6),서정훈(6)) |
2022.10.10 | 리그전 | 김준수-이희진(김준수(5),이희진(6)) | 2 : 1 | 나신철-이준호(나신철(6),이준호(5)) |
2022.10.10 | 리그전 | 김준수-이희진(김준수(5),이희진(6)) | 1 : 2 | 윤차용-최윤호(윤차용(6),최윤호(6)) |
2022.10.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김준수-이희진(김준수(5),이희진(6)) | 0 : 2 | 이재만-송민혁(이재만(5),송민혁(4)) |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 이용석() | 2 : 3 | 김준수() |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 송인구() | 2 : 3 | 김준수() |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최영식() | 3 : 2 | 김준수() |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 흰두루A(윤재우(5),맹상훈(5),이상현(6)) | 0 : 2 | 신섭탁구클럽D(김준수(5),송인구(4),한진명(4)) |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 해피탁구클럽I(최영섭(5),김창일(5),민승현(5)) | 2 : 1 | 신섭탁구클럽D(김준수(5),송인구(4),한진명(4)) |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 신섭탁구클럽D(김준수(5),송인구(4),한진명(4)) | 2 : 1 | 송핵관A(권혁민(3),김윤직(3),박찬송(5)) |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 공감탁구동호회B(최원일(5),이강민(5),진재범(4)) | 2 : 1 | 신섭탁구클럽D(김준수(5),송인구(4),한진명(4)) |
2022.07.09 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 2 : 0 | 전승열() |
2022.07.09 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 2 : 0 | 김현오() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김준수() | 0 : 3 | 유형주() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김준수-조현(김준수(5),조현(5)) | 0 : 3 | 이민철-남철(이민철(6),남철(6)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 조규동탁구클럽A(윤도선(5),이제우(6),조성균(6),변용균(6)) | 0 : 2 | 공릉탁구맞짱A(천준의(5),박혜정(5),김준수(5),조현(5)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 공릉탁구맞짱A(천준의(5),박혜정(5),김준수(5),조현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 도깨비탁구장F(김형배(6),김태경(6),이상훈(4),이상만(6)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 게보코리아A(이대원(4),이옥규(5),류철현(선수),전승호(1)) | 2 : 1 | 공릉탁구맞짱A(천준의(5),박혜정(5),김준수(5),조현(5)) |
2022.07.09 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 3 : 1 | 한상현() |
2022.07.09 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 3 : 0 | 박중근() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박승상() | 1 : 3 | 김준수() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 배유림() | 1 : 3 | 김준수() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김도윤() | 3 : 0 | 김준수() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김준수-서덕현(김준수(5),서덕현(6)) | 3 : 2 | 김현구-김도윤(김현구(5),김도윤(6)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김준수-서덕현(김준수(5),서덕현(6)) | 3 : 0 | 이성태-박래형(이성태(5),박래형(6)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김준수-서덕현(김준수(5),서덕현(6)) | 3 : 1 | 윤철호-강남호(윤철호(6),강남호(6)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김준수-서덕현(김준수(5),서덕현(6)) | 3 : 0 | 이태주-최우식(이태주(6),최우식(5)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 공릉탁구클럽A(김준수(5),서덕현(6),주현태(6),권태진(6)) | 1 : 2 | 장자탁구클럽B(김남준(6),윤창석(6),조기흠(6),홍상원(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 0 : 2 | 오흥서() |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 0 : 2 | 장혁진() |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 엣지A(유우성(6),한상혁(6),김준수(5),장태석(5)) | 2 : 1 | 가람도레D(김진욱(5),윤구성(5),장혁진(5),유형주(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 엣지A(유우성(6),한상혁(6),김준수(5),장태석(5)) | 0 : 3 | 테일러입은탁고A(한주형(6),곽경민(6),박기용(6),송인덕(6)) |
2022.06.06 | 리그전 | 김준수-이소영(김준수(5),이소영(4)) | 1 : 2 | 박금화-최우식(박금화(4),최우식(6)) |
2022.06.06 | 리그전 | 김준수-이소영(김준수(5),이소영(4)) | 1 : 2 | 김현오-김형배(김현오(6),김형배(6)) |
2022.06.06 | 리그전 | 김준수-이소영(김준수(5),이소영(4)) | 3 : 0 | 송인상-강진숙(송인상6),강진숙(6)) |
2022.06.06 | 토너먼트 64강 | 송태일-이상화(송태일(6),이상화(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김준수-이소영(김준수(5),이소영(4)) |
2022.06.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김준수-이소영(김준수(5),이소영(4)) | 0 : 2 | 전준협-김재훈(전준협(2),김재훈(4)) |
2022.04.03 | 리그전 | 이광훈() | 1 : 3 | 김준수() |
2022.04.03 | 리그전 | 김용남() | 0 : 3 | 김준수() |
2022.04.03 | 리그전 | 이정연() | 1 : 3 | 김준수() |
2022.04.03 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 3 : 0 | 유충선() |
2022.04.03 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 3 : 0 | 박창석() |
2022.04.03 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 3 : 0 | 한상연() |
2022.04.03 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 3 : 0 | 김응학() |
2022.04.03 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 3 : 2 | 조은숙() |
2022.04.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 황용곤() | 3 : 1 | 김준수() |
2021.12.19 | 리그전 | 김형태() | 3 : 2 | 김준수() |
2021.12.19 | 리그전 | 진문화() | 2 : 3 | 김준수() |
2021.12.19 | 리그전 | 한천수() | 0 : 3 | 김준수() |
2021.12.19 | 리그전 | 홍성필() | 1 : 3 | 김준수() |
2021.12.19 | 리그전 | 김용식() | 0 : 3 | 김준수() |
2021.12.19 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 3 : 1 | 한상연() |
2021.12.19 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 3 : 1 | 최의환() |
2021.12.19 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 3 : 2 | 류철현() |
2021.12.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김준수() | 3 : 0 | 김민규() |
2021.12.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김준수() | 3 : 0 | 유해육() |
2021.12.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김준수() | 3 : 1 | 배지환() |
2021.12.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김준수() | 3 : 2 | 김용남() |
2021.12.19 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김준수() | 3 : 1 | 윤정환() |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 2 : 3 | 윤수식() |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 3 : 0 | 이승주() |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 신정열() | 0 : 3 | 김준수() |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박준모() | 1 : 3 | 김준수() |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김준수() | 3 : 0 | 이태주() |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김준수() | 3 : 1 | 윤흥민() |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김준수() | 1 : 3 | 박준영() |
2021.11.27 | 리그전 | 핑퐁엔조이(박영진, 고재현, 박대진) | 2 : 0 | 짱지커(김선윤, 김준수) |
2021.11.27 | 리그전 | 블루윙(윤재우, 김영선) | 2 : 0 | 짱지커(김선윤, 김준수) |
2021.11.27 | 리그전 | F4(A팀)(지문호, 채진욱) | 0 : 2 | 짱지커(김선윤, 김준수) |
2021.11.27 | 리그전 | 짱지커(김선윤, 김준수) | 1 : 2 | Red-Pen(이광하, 윤인수) |
2021.11.27 | 리그전 | 짱지커(김선윤, 김준수) | 2 : 1 | 명지탁구클럽(오정길, 박종화, 유인식) |
2020.11.21 | 리그전 | 정성훈팀(정성훈(4),최운호(4)) | 2 : 1 | 김관회팀(김관회(3),김준수(6)) |
2020.11.21 | 리그전 | 한명진팀(한명진(5),김서현(8)) | 2 : 1 | 김관회팀(김관회(3),김준수(6)) |
2020.11.21 | 리그전 | 김기철팀(김기철(5),이동명(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김관회팀(김관회(3),김준수(6)) |
2020.11.21 | 리그전 | 정정호팀(정정호(4),강남규(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김관회팀(김관회(3),김준수(6)) |
2020.11.21 | 리그전 | 김관회팀(김관회(3),김준수(6)) | 1 : 2 | 조성재팀(조성재(4),홍성필(5)) |
2020.11.21 | 리그전 | 김관회팀(김관회(3),김준수(6)) | 3 : 0 | 유종민팀(유종민(5),김영미(7)) |
2020.11.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 성열상팀(성열상(선수),정다은(8)) | 1 : 2 | 김관회팀(김관회(3),김준수(6)) |
2020.11.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김태범팀(김태범(5),윤계숙(5)) | 0 : 2 | 김관회팀(김관회(3),김준수(6)) |
2020.11.21 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김관회팀(김관회(3),김준수(6)) | 2 : 0 | 김영민팀(김영민(5),신주연(8)) |
2020.11.21 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김관회팀(김관회(3),김준수(6)) | 1 : 2 | 조성재팀(조성재(4),홍성필(5)) |
2020.11.15 | 리그전 | 정재선() | 3 : 1 | 김준수() |
2020.11.15 | 리그전 | 손배운() | 0 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.11.15 | 리그전 | 이광훈() | 0 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.11.15 | 리그전 | 김향희() | 1 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.11.15 | 리그전 | 양건() | 0 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.11.15 | 리그전 | 최창용() | 1 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.11.15 | 리그전 | 전효택() | 0 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.11.15 | 리그전 | 정기원() | 1 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.11.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김준수() | 3 : 2 | 김세은() |
2020.11.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김준수() | 3 : 2 | 길한철() |
2020.11.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김준수() | 1 : 3 | 김용남() |
2020.11.07 | 리그전 | 김용숙8변현미7(김용숙8,변현미(7)) | 1 : 2 | 김정우6김준수6(김정우(6),김준수(6)) |
2020.11.07 | 리그전 | 김정우6김준수6(김정우(6),김준수(6)) | 1 : 2 | 강동호6김학수6(강동호(6),김학수(6)) |
2020.11.07 | 리그전 | 김정우6김준수6(김정우(6),김준수(6)) | 2 : 1 | 소병문6오상수6(소병문(6),오상수(6)) |
2020.11.07 | 리그전 | 김정우6김준수6(김정우(6),김준수(6)) | 2 : 1 | 한승준4방경민4(한승준(4),방경민4) |
2020.11.07 | 리그전 | 김정우6김준수6(김정우(6),김준수(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김용화5김미영6(김용화5김미영6) |
2020.11.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김정우6김준수6(김정우(6),김준수(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이기승김진수(이기승 김진수) |
2020.11.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김정우6김준수6(김정우(6),김준수(6)) | 2 : 1 | 이완5이정호6(이완(5),이정호(6)) |
2020.11.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한승준4방경민4(한승준(4),방경민4) | 2 : 1 | 김정우6김준수6(김정우(6),김준수(6)) |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 정재선() | 0 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 신호칠() | 0 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 구순회() | 1 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 최성용() | 1 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 홍두선() | 1 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 길기원() | 2 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 최의환() | 2 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.10.25 | 리그전 | 정다은() | 3 : 2 | 김준수() |
2020.10.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김정미() | 3 : 2 | 김준수() |
2020.08.09 | 리그전 | 신준기() | 3 : 0 | 김준수() |
2020.08.09 | 리그전 | 김은주() | 3 : 0 | 김준수() |
2020.08.09 | 리그전 | 이길호() | 1 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.08.09 | 리그전 | 류재희() | 1 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.08.09 | 리그전 | 박성권() | 3 : 2 | 김준수() |
2020.08.09 | 리그전 | 김주호() | 0 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.08.09 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 3 : 2 | 박민주() |
2020.08.09 | 토너먼트 64강 | 최석현() | 2 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.08.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 진문화() | 0 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.08.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김준수() | 3 : 2 | 정정호() |
2020.08.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김준수() | 3 : 1 | 최영식() |
2020.08.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김은주() | 3 : 0 | 김준수() |
2020.05.10 | 리그전 | 정재선() | 2 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.05.10 | 리그전 | 최석현() | 3 : 1 | 김준수() |
2020.05.10 | 리그전 | 이길호() | 2 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.05.10 | 리그전 | 권위수() | 1 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.05.10 | 리그전 | 홍성필() | 3 : 1 | 김준수() |
2020.05.10 | 리그전 | 이승환() | 0 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.05.10 | 리그전 | 김성욱() | 2 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.05.10 | 리그전 | 송미정() | 1 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.05.10 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김준수() | 3 : 1 | 천성민 () |
2020.05.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김준수() | 3 : 2 | 한천수() |
2020.05.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정일원() | 2 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.05.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김준수() | 3 : 1 | 이동명() |
2020.05.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정재선() | 0 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.05.10 | 토너먼트 2강 | 진문화() | 3 : 1 | 김준수() |
2020.01.05 | 리그전 | 형복연() | 3 : 1 | 김준수() |
2020.01.05 | 리그전 | 허종욱() | 2 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.01.05 | 리그전 | 손배운() | 1 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.01.05 | 리그전 | 정일원() | 1 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.01.05 | 리그전 | 이종훈() | 0 : 3 | 김준수() |
2020.01.05 | 리그전 | 임숙희() | 3 : 2 | 김준수() |
2020.01.05 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 3 : 1 | 한동한() |
2020.01.05 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 3 : 0 | 김옥정() |
2020.01.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김준수() | 3 : 0 | 송성산() |
2020.01.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김준수() | 3 : 1 | 변우량() |
2020.01.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김준수() | 3 : 1 | 이완() |
2020.01.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임인섭() | 3 : 0 | 김준수() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 김명진() | 0 : 3 | 김준수() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 오금민() | 0 : 3 | 김준수() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김준수() | 3 : 1 | 박대용() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김준수() | 3 : 0 | 오세종() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 안소망() | 3 : 2 | 김준수() |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 강철OK탁구(정일광(4),오흥서(5),정석기(6),김광현(6),노재문(4),방인선(5)) | 2 : 3 | 빅토리(김선주(6),박종호(6),최성환(6),김준수(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 배봉탁구C(박주태(6),장만국(6),강이구(6),양병문(5),정석호(6)) | 3 : 2 | 빅토리(김선주(6),박종호(6),최성환(6),김준수(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 행복탁구(정찬홍(6),박동수(6),이재원(6),서범(6),강호갑(6),양유진(6)) | 0 : 3 | 빅토리(김선주(6),박종호(6),최성환(6),김준수(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 즐신탁D(안정모(6),정영도(5),명성수(6),진성우(6)) | 3 : 1 | 빅토리(김선주(6),박종호(6),최성환(6),김준수(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 빅토리(김선주(6),박종호(6),최성환(6),김준수(6)) | 3 : 0 | 쉬신(이곤호(6),임효남(6),도국희(6),김대영(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 빅토리(김선주(6),박종호(6),최성환(6),김준수(6)) | 3 : 1 | 황탁(이춘교(6),이선군(6),최유성(6),김희수(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 빅토리(김선주(6),박종호(6),최성환(6),김준수(6)) | 3 : 0 | 탁생탁사(김광민(6),박홍식(6),하근창(6),이윤제(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 빅토리(김선주(6),박종호(6),최성환(6),김준수(6)) | 3 : 0 | 이레탁구(이일욱(6),유재범(6),정유진(6),임만섭(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 빅토리(김선주(6),박종호(6),최성환(6),김준수(6)) | 1 : 3 | 강철OK탁구(정일광(4),오흥서(5),정석기(6),김광현(6),김태완(6),방인선(5)) |
2019.04.27 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 3 : 0 | 노재식() |
2019.04.27 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 2 : 3 | 박영민() |
2018.11.10 | 리그전 | 김명진() | 2 : 0 | 김준수() |
2018.05.22 | 리그전 | 인천대B(김진웅(3), 유동현(3), 이원준(3), 황인성(3), 김준수(3)) | 3 : 1 | 성균관대A(박재찬(1), 문승재(1), 박성용(1), 심재윤(2), 신재명(2)) |
2018.05.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 인천대B(김진웅(3), 유동현(3), 이원준(3), 황인성(3), 김준수(3)) | 3 : 2 | 용인대A(김찬환(3), 변준혁(3), 조영완(1), 홍묭기(3), 김현학(4)) |
2018.05.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 인천대B(김진웅(3), 유동현(3), 이원준(3), 황인성(3), 김준수(3)) | 2 : 3 | 한양대A(윤형석(1), 홍성연(1), 원재현(1), 정현철(1), 김민섭(3)) |
2018.05.22 | 리그전 | 장유전() | 2 : 1 | 김준수() |
2018.05.22 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 0 : 2 | 이동호() |
2018.05.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 조영우팀(조영우(3), 이태훈(3)) | 0 : 3 | 이원준팀(이원준(3), 김준수(3)) |
2018.05.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이원준팀(이원준(3), 김준수(3)) | 1 : 3 | 김준철팀(김준철(2), 김기원(2)) |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 홍훈기() | 0 : 2 | 김준수() |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 2 : 1 | 이상인() |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 손상학() | 3 : 2 | 김준수() |
2017.05.14 | 리그전 | 박신우() | 0 : 3 | 김준수() |
2017.05.14 | 리그전 | 이진혁() | 0 : 3 | 김준수() |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이상민() | 3 : 0 | 김준수() |
2017.05.14 | 리그전 | 권준형-김성섭(권준형(6),김성섭(6)) | 2 : 0 | 김준수-기뭊범(김준수(7),기뭊범(7)) |
2017.05.14 | 리그전 | 김준수-기뭊범(김준수(7),기뭊범(7)) | 0 : 2 | 백상훈-김형호(백상훈(7),김형호(7)) |
2017.03.25 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 0 : 2 | 김현중() |
2017.03.25 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 0 : 2 | 백경민() |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 연세대3(박우진,박민석) | 3 : 0 | 강원대3(김태수,김준수) |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 박진석() | 2 : 0 | 김준수() |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 전재근() | 0 : 2 | 김준수() |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김준수() | 0 : 3 | 전영현() |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 64강 | 서울시립대1(오영준,강배훈) | 3 : 0 | 고대안암2(이도웅,김준수) |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 연세대B(진우석,김도훈,오세인,이종승,김형선) | 0 : 3 | 고대안암A(이원철,최병록,이재혁,안정호,김도재,김준수) |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 단국대B(이재진,박형춘,안재우,김민성,손민우) | 3 : 1 | 고대안암A(이원철,최병록,이재혁,안정호,김도재,김준수) |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고대세종A(이시형,우진우,김성준,허진우,방성윤) | 3 : 0 | 고대안암A(이원철,최병록,이재혁,안정호,김도재,김준수) |
2016.11.26 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 0 : 2 | 강지훈() |
2016.11.26 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 0 : 2 | 최병록() |
2016.11.26 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 0 : 2 | 김진웅() |
2016.11.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서울대2(허진욱,김용원) | 3 : 1 | 용인대1(성낙찬,김준수) |
2016.11.26 | 리그전 | 인천대A(이민항,강병석,서진석,김준희,오승현) | 3 : 0 | 용인대C(성낙찬,김준수,최우석,김기환) |
2016.11.26 | 리그전 | 용인대C(성낙찬,김준수,최우석,김기환) | 0 : 3 | 한기대A(이국종,김민철,최규창,이운상,최재혁,한각규) |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 3 : 1 | 최준규() |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 2 : 3 | 서정규() |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김준수() | 1 : 3 | 황예현() |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오제훈(변거영(5),문중재(5),김준수(5)) | 2 : 0 | 황남숙B(김문진(5),서정규(5),윤지훈(5)) |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오제훈(변거영(5),문중재(5),김준수(5)) | 2 : 1 | 테나드클럽(이상만(5),이정호(5),엄규보(5)) |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 2강 | PANDA(이영규(5),유타오(5),유가우(5)) | 2 : 0 | 오제훈(변거영(5),문중재(5),김준수(5)) |
2016.10.03 | 리그전 | 유정우() | 0 : 2 | 김준수() |
2016.10.03 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 2 : 1 | 김민준() |
2016.10.03 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 2 : 1 | 이문희() |
2016.10.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김준수() | 2 : 1 | 백윤일() |
2016.10.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김준수() | 0 : 2 | 강성미() |
2016.10.03 | 리그전 | 매화감리2(조병주(6),김인호(8),김영민(8)) | 2 : 0 | 에바다탁선7(김준수(8),박성철(6),정청산(7)) |
2016.10.03 | 리그전 | 김기택탁구4(김명섭(8),박진철(8),김좌겸(8)) | 1 : 2 | 에바다탁선7(김준수(8),박성철(6),정청산(7)) |
2016.10.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 에바다탁선7(김준수(8),박성철(6),정청산(7)) | 2 : 0 | 센트럴타운(김선중(7),김규덕(7),이창호(7)) |
2016.10.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 에바다탁선7(김준수(8),박성철(6),정청산(7)) | 2 : 0 | 송탄기쁜3(오수복(7),이승구(7),이중현(7)) |
2016.10.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 금광1(윤기선(6),송흥섭(6),남노수(7)) | 2 : 0 | 에바다탁선7(김준수(8),박성철(6),정청산(7)) |
2016.09.10 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 0 : 2 | 성홍준() |
2016.09.10 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 2 : 0 | 유승원() |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김준수() | 0 : 3 | 이준상() |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 국민대(이종민,김동휘) | 3 : 1 | 고대안암1(박중천,김준수) |
2016.05.01 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 3 : 0 | 김민억() |
2016.05.01 | 리그전 | 김준수() | 3 : 1 | 이승회() |
2016.05.01 | 토너먼트 64강 | 신영길() | 3 : 1 | 김준수() |